STOCKSÄTERSSPELEN  20 MAJ 2002      
     
  MÄN 100 M (vind +3,7)  
1 Erik Henrysson -79 KFUM Örebro 11.10  
2 Henrik Gustavsson -79 IFK Lund 11,49  
3 Erik Gustavsson -84 KFUM Örebro 11,79  
4 Magnus Widström -81 Stocksäters IF 12,39  
5 Jerker Porat -78 KFUM Örebro 12,56  
 
  MÄN vet 100 M (vind +1.2)  
1 Kjell Häggman -65 Stocksäters IF 12.38  
2 Tomas Gullberg -61 Kvismaredalens IF 13,78  
3 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro 13,92  
       
      MÄN LÄNGD     
1 Andreas Otterling -86 KFUM Örebro 6,43 (+ 0.3)  
2 Jerker Porat -78 KFUM Örebro 5,40 (- 0.1)  
3 Esa Palmdal -59 Stocksäters IF 4,98 (- 0.3)  
4 Tomas Gullberg -61 Kvismaredalens IF 4,51 (- 0.3)  
5 Erik Henrysson -79 KFUM Örebro 4,46 (- 0.5)  
 
  MÄN KULA      
1 Erik Henrysson -79 KFUM Örebro 11,05  
2 Jerker Porat -78 KFUM Örebro 9,33  
       
  MÄN 200 M    vind +2,2 (löpte med P17)  
1 Magnus Widström -81 Stocksäters IF 25,17  
2 Kjell Häggman -65 Stocksäters IF 25,63  
 
  P 17 100 M    vind +2,1  
1 Daniel Doyle -86 Stocksäters IF 11,83  
2 Anders Otterling -86 KFUM Örebro 11,87  
3 Lars Ressem -86 Hällefors LK 12,42  
4 Tobias Åsberg -86 Glanshammars IF 12,70  
       
      P 17 200 M    vind +2,2 (löpte med Män)  
1 Jonathan Waern -86 Stocksäters IF 24,18  
2 Daniel Doyle -86 Stocksäters IF 24,22  
 
      P 17 800 M (löpte med P15)     
1 Jonathan Waern -86 Stocksäters IF 2.09,70  
 
      P 17 KULA      
1 Tobias Åsberg -86 Glanshammars IF 9,74  
 
      P 15 100 M    vind +2,1  
1 Mattias Lundin -87 KFUM Örebro 12,71  
2 Pontus Waern -88 Stocksäters IF 13,16  
3 Stefan Lindkvist -87 Wedevågs IF 13,68  
 
      P 15 200 M    vind +0,4  
1 Mattias Lundin -87 KFUM Örebro 26,79  
2 Pontus Waern -88 Stocksäters IF 27,29  
3 Stefan Lindkvist -87 Wedevågs IF 28,45  
 
      P 15 800 M (löpte med P17)  
1 Johan Forslund -87 Stocksäters IF 2.08,01  
2 Christian Gustavsson -87 Hällefors LK 2.24,33  
 
      P 15 LÄNGD    
1 Mattias Lundin -87 KFUM Örebro 5,10 (+ 0.2)  
2 Stefan Lindkvist -87 Wedevågs IF 4,83 (- 1.3)  
3 Johan Stjernqvist -89 Fjugesta IF 4,57 (- 0.2)  
4 Peter Mårtensson -87 Fjugesta IF 4,35 (- 0.9)  
     
      P 15 KULA      
1 Johan Forslund -87 Stocksäters IF 12,30  
2 John Kankaanpää -88 Fjugesta IF 11,38  
3 Pontus Waern -88 Stocksäters IF 10,67  
4 Tomas Bjurström -87 KFUM Örebro 9,42  
 
      P 13 80 M    vind +1,3  
1 Johan Stjernqvist -89 Fjugesta IF 11,38  
2 Björn Erlandsson -89 Kvismaredalens IF 11,51  
3 Mattias Sädbom -89 Åsbro GoIF 11,82  
4 Niklas Lönnermo -89 Garphyttans IF 12,59  
5 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 12,89  
 
      P 13 200 M    vind -0,2  
1 Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro 29,22  
2 Mattias Sädbom -89 Åsbro GoIF 30,47  
3 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 30,53  
4 Björn Erlandsson -89 Kvismaredalens IF 30,91  
5 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 32,90  
 
      P 13 600 M      
1 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 1.50,23  
2 Björn Erlandsson -89 Kvismaredalens IF 1.54,89  
3 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 1.55,03  
 
      P 13 HÖJD      
1 Tim Brodin -90 KFUM Örebro 1,40  
2 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 1,35  
3 Robin Åhlgren -90 Wedevågs IF 1,20  
 
      P 13 KULA      
1 Mattias Sädbom -89 Åsbro GoIF 8,72  
2 Marcus Gullberg -89 Kvismaredalens IF 7,10  
3 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 6,55  
 
 
      P 12 80 M    vind +2,7  
1 Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro 11,00  
2 Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro 11,04  
3 Patrik Ahonen -90 Kvismaredalens IF 11,24  
 
      P 12 600 M      
1 Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro 1.54,89  
2 Anton Notstam -90 Glanshammars IF 2.09,91  
 
      P 12 LÄNGD      
1 Jesper Gustavsson -90 KFUM Örebro 5,08 (+ 2.5)  4.77 (+0.2)
2 Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro 4,78 (+ 0.4)  
3 Patrik Ahonen -90 Kvismaredalens IF 4,64 (+ 0.6)  
4 Tim Brodin -90 KFUM Örebro 4,59 (+ 0.9)  
5 Robin Åhlgren -90 Wedevågs IF 4,42 (+ 0.2)  
6 Simon Suontausta -91 KFUM Örebro 4,11 (+ 2.6)  4.07 (+0.5)
7 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 3,59 (+ 1.4)  
dns Erik Andersson -90 Wedevågs IF dns    
dns Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF dns    
 
      P 12 KULA      
1 Erik Andersson -90 Wedevågs IF 8,73  
 
      P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3  
1 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 9,44  
2 Erik Sorjonen -91 Mosjö SK 9,62  
3 Johannes Palmdal -91 Stocksäters IF 9,70  
4 Robin Nordqvist -91 Stocksäters IF 11,86  
 
      P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,1  
1 Simon Suonhausta -91 KFUM Örebro 9,53  
2 Lukas Lundin -91 KFUM Örebro 10,34  
3 Robin Sternhoff -91 Glanshammars IF 11,04  
Utv Jonas Nilsson -92 Stocksäters IF 9,95  
 
      P 11 60 M Final    vind +2,8  
1 Simon Suontausta -91 KFUM Örebro 9,04  
2 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 9,32  
3 Erik Sorjonen -91 Mosjö SK 9,53  
4 Johannes Palmdahl -91 Stocksäters IF 9,68  
5 Lukas Lundin -91 KFUM Örebro 10,21  
6 Robin Sternhoff -91 Glanshammars IF 11,01  
       
      P 11 600 M (manuella tider)  
1 Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro 2.13.0m  
2 Robin Olsson -91 Stocksäters IF 2.14.9m  
3 Lukas Lundin -91 KFUM Örebro 2.24.4m  
 
      P 11 HÖJD      
1 Robin Olsson -91 Stocksäters IF 1,15  
2 Johannes Palmdal -91 Stocksäters IF 1,05  
2 Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro 1,05  
4 Lukas Lundin -91 KFUM Örebro 1,00  
 
      P 11 KULA      
1 Robert Sternoff -91 Glanshammars IF 7,86  
2 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 7,35  
3 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 7,20  
4 Robin Nordqvist -91 Stocksäters IF 5,29  
 
      P 10 60 M    Vind +1,8  
1 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 10,13  
2 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 10,38  
3 Emil Gullberg -92 Kvismaredalens IF 10,40  
4 Linus Lundin -94 KFUM Örebro 10,47  
5 Marcus Müller -92 Wedevågs IF 11,18  
6 Mattias Nyman -94 Stocksäters IF 12,08  
 
      P 10 600 M (manuella tider)  
1 Jonas Nilsson -92 Stocksäters IF 2.06.8m  
2 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 2.08.2m  
3 Linus Lundin -94 KFUM Örebro 2.25.2m  
4 Erik Gullberg -94 Kvismaredalens IF 2.31.5m  
 
      P 10 LÄNGD     
1 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 3,57  
2 Jonas Nilsson -92 Stocksäters IF 3,51  
3 Viktor Pettersson -92 Glanshammars IF 3,45 (3.32 - 3.28)  
4 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 3,45 (3.32 - 3.26)  
5 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 3,24  
6 Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF 3,17  
7 Marcus Müller -92 Wedevågs IF 3,11  
8 Emil Gullberg -92 Kvismaredalens IF 3,10  
9 Samir Hamdic -92 Stocksäters IF 2,78  
10 Mattias Nyman -94 Stocksäters IF 2,67  
11 Erik Gullberg -94 Kvismaredalens IF 2,45  
 
      P 10 KULA      
1 Samir Hamdic -92 Stocksäters IF 7,79  
2 Emil Gullberg -92 Kvismaredalens IF 6,28  
3 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 5,66  
4 Kasper Andersson -94 Stocksäters IF 5,14  
5 Erik Gullberg -94 Kvismaredalens IF 4,57  
6 Marcus Müller -92 Wedevågs IF 4,48  
       
      KVINNOR 100m (löpte med F17) vind +2,9  
1 Linda Hagnerg -93 KFUM Örebro 13.19  
       
      KVINNOR 800 M (löpte med F15)  
1 Karin Elf -80 IF Start 2.24,29  
2 Elin Hardell -80 IF Start 2.31,35  
 
      KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1 Linda Hagberg -83 KFUM Örebro 5,04 (+ 1.4)  
2 Anna Fernlund -86 Kvismaredalens IF 4,88 (+ 0.4)  
3 Isabella Sandelin -85 KFUM Örebro 4,52 (+ 1.2)  
 
      KVINNOR KULA      
1 Katrin Larsson -84 KFUM Örebro 9,66  
 
      F 17 100 M (löpte med Kvinnor)   vind +2,9  
1 Anna Fernlund -86 Kvismaredalens IF 12,99  
2 Camilla Stenberg -86 Glanshammars IF 13,04  
3 Mikaela Hansson -85 KFUM Örebro 14,49  
 
      F 17 200 M    Vind +0,1  
1 Jenny Olsson -85 KFUM Örebro 26,67  
2 Camilla Stenberg -86 Glanshammars IF 27,56  
 
      F 15 100 M    vind +2,4  
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 12,92  
2 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 13,68  
3 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 13,72  
4 Cicci Cavretti -88 KFUM Örebro 14,44  
 
      F 15 200 M    vind -0,1  
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 27,30  
2 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 29,03  
  Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF Dnf  
 
      F 15 800 M (löpte med Kvinnor)  
1 Cicci Cavretti -88 KFUM Örebro 2.31,39  
 
      F 15 LÄNGD   
1 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 4,76 (+ 0.1)  
2 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 4,23 (+ 0.4)  
3 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 3,70 (- 1.3)  
dns Therese Wettler -87 KFUM Örebro dns  
 
      F 15 KULA      
1 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 10,49  
2 Sabina Börjesson -87 Fjugesta IF 9,30  
  Therese Wettler -87 KFUM Örebro DNS  
 
      F 13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3  
1 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 11,20 Final  
2 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 11,70 Final  
3 Johanna Nyström -89 Stocksäters IF 11,76 Final  
 
      F 13 80 M  HEAT 2  vind +1,2  
3 Penilla Sörman -89 Glanshammars IF 11,11 Final  
2 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 11,30 Final  
3 Sarah Wickman -89 Wedevågs IF 11,33 Final  
4 Elin Johansson-Gladh -89 Fjugesta IF 12,51  
 
      F 13 80 M  FINAL  vind +2,7  
1 Penilla Sörman -89 Glanshammars IF 11,09  
2 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 11,11  
3 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 11,12  
4 Sarah Vickman -89 Wedevågs IF 11,42  
5 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 11,65  
6 Johanna Nyström -89 Stocksäters IF 11,88  
 
      F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  vind -1,1  
1 Penilla Sörman -89 Glanshammars IF 28,31  
2 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 28,83  
3 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 29,59  
4 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 30,02  
 
      F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  vind +0,6  
1 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 29,77  
2 Johanna Nyström -89 Stocksäters IF 30,67  
3 Elin Johansson-Gladh -89 Fjugesta IF 32,40  
 
      F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Penilla Sörman -89 Glanshammars IF 28,31  
2 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 28,83  
3 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 29,59  
4 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 29,77  
5 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 30,02  
6 Johanna Nyström -89 Stocksäters IF 30,67  
7 Elin Johansson-Gladh -89 Fjugesta IF 32,40  
 
      F 13 600 M      
1 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 1.50,08  
2 Penilla Sörman -89 Glanshammars IF 1.52,41  
3 Sarah Vickman -89 Wedevågs IF 2.01,18  
 
      F 13 HÖJD      
1 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 1,40  
2 Sofia Sundström -89 Fjugesta IF 1,30  
3 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 1,30  
4 Malvina Edqvist -90 Mosjö SK 1,25  
5 Linda Pettersson -90 Kvismardalens IF 1,25  
 
      F 13 KULA      
1 Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 Fjugesta IF 12,82  
2 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 9,88  
3 Sofia Sundström -89 Fjugesta IF 8,20  
4 Sarah Vickman -89 Wedevågs IF 7,82  
5 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 7,18  
6 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 6,99  
 
      F 12 80 M  HEAT 1  vind +0,2  
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 11,10 Final  
2 Sofia Wahlstedt -90 KFUM Örebro 11,80 Final  
3 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 11,89 Final  
4 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 12,26 Final  
5 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 12,41    
 
      F 12 80 M  HEAT 2  vind +1,2  
1 Zara Nilsson -90 KFUM Örebro 11,76 Final  
2 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 11,91 Final  
3 Malvina Edqvist -90 Mosjö SK 12,37  
4 Emelie Borg -90 Åsbro GoIF 13,20  
 
      F 12 80 M  FINAL  vind +2,8  
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 11,10  
2 Sofia Wahlstedt -90 KFUM Örebro 11,64  
3 Zara Nilsson -90 KFUM Örebro 11,69  
4 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 11,77  
5 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 11,87  
6 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 11,94  
 
      F 12 600 M      
1 Ann Hyvärinen -90 KFUM Örebro 1.51,24  
2 Zara Nilsson -90 KFUM Örebro 1.53,55  
3 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 2.02,02  
4 Elin Kindberg -90 KFUM Örebro 2.08,38  
5 Sara Nilsson -90 Stocksäters IF 2.08,94  
6 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 2.10,71  
 
      F 12 LÄNGD      
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 4,41 (+ 3.0)  4.37 (+.09)
2 Zara Nilsson -90 KFUM Örebro 3,97 (- 0.5)  
3 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 3,93 (+ 0.9)  
4 Malvina Edqvist -90 Mosjö SK 3,92 (- 1.2)  
5 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 3,88 (+ 0.4)  
6 Sofia Wahlstedt -90 KFUM Örebro 3,88 (+ 0.7)  
7 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 3,84 (- 2.4)  
8 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 3,70 (+2.6) 3.65  
9 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 3,58 (- 1.2)  
10 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 3,52 (+ 1.8)  
11 Katarina Anfeldt -91 KFUM Örebro 3,51 (- 0.9)  
12 Caroline Stjernqvist -91 Fjugesta IF 3,49 (- 2.3)  
13 Sara Nilsson -90 Stocksäters IF 3,49 (+ 0.2)  
14 Elin Kindberg -90 KFUM Örebro 3,46 (+ 0.7)  
15 Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 3,37 (- 1.9)  
16 Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö SK 3,34 (- 2.0)  
17 Linda Pettersson -90 Kvismaredalens IF 3,10 (- 0.2)  
dns Emelie Borg -90 Åsbro GoIF dns  
dns Matilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF dns  
 
      F 12 KULA      
1 Linnea Börjesson -90 Fjugesta IF 8,46  
2 Emelie Borg -90 Åsbro GoIF 7,38  
3 Linda Pettersson -90 Kvismaredalens IF 7,34  
4 Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF 7,07  
 
      F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  vind +2,1  
1 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 9,39 Final  
2 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 9,72 Final  
3 Mathilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 9,72 Final  
4 Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF 9,91    
5 Paulin Gustavsson -91 KFUM Örebro 10,02    
6 Veronica Örtenberg -92 Mosjö SK 10,30    
 
      F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  vind +3,8  
1 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 9,29 Final  
2 Sandra Brus -91 KFUM Örebro 9,49 Final  
3 Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 10,09    
4 Linn Danielsson -91 Stocksäters IF 10,79    
5 Sofia Lindqvist -91 Wedevågs IF 10,87    
6 Cecilia Wickman -91 Wedevågs IF 10,96    
 
      F 11 60 M  HEAT 3  vind +1,0  
1 Caroline Stjernqvist -91 Fjugesta IF 9,61 Final  
2 Joanna Wilkås -91 KFUM Örebro 9,78  
3 Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö SK 9,79  
4 Katarina Anfeldt -91 KFUM Örebro 9,86  
5 Elin Müller -91 Wedevågs IF 10,13  
6 Sandra Alm -91 Åsbro GoIF 11,07  
 
      F 11 60 M  FINAL  vind +2,3  
1 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 9,24  
2 Sandra Brus -91 KFUM Örebro 9,24  
3 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 9,53  
4 Caroline Stjernqvist -91 Fjugesta IF 9,70  
5 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 9,70  
6 Mathilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 9,95  
 
      F 11 600 M      
1 Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro 2.03,63  
2 Elin Alexandersson -91 Fjugesta IF 2.07,05  
3 Elin Müller -91 Wedevågs IF 2.08,72  
4 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 2.11,79  
5 Sofia Adolfsson -91 Garphyttans IF 2.15,31  
dnf Christine Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF DNF  
 
      F 11 HÖJD      
1 Sofia Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 1,28  
2 Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF 1,25  
3 Joanna Wilkås -91 KFUM Örebro 1,22  
4 Mathilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 1,19  
5 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 1,19  
6 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 1,19  
7 Pauline Gustavsson -91 KFUM Örebro 1,05  
 
      F 11 KULA      
1 Sofia Lindqvist -91 Wedevågs IF 7,59  
2 Elin Alexandersson -91 Fjugesta IF 7,56  
3 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 7,44  
4 Sandra Brus -91 KFUM Örebro 6,86  
5 Elin Müller -91 Wedevågs IF 6,17  
6 Cecilia Wikman -91 Wedevågs IF 5,73  
7 Sofia Adolfsson -91 Garphyttans IF 5,41  
8 Linn Danielsson -91 Stocksäters IF 3,63  
     
      F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  vind +2,4  
1 Isabella Andersson -92 KFUM Örebro 10,66 Final  
2 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 10,79    
3 Evelina Norin -93 Stocksäters IF 11,15    
4 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 11,47    
  Veronica Örtenberg -92 Mosjö SK diskv.  
     
      F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  vind +2,0  
1 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 9,56 Final  
2 Sofia Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 9,85 Final  
3 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 10,81    
4 Josefine Nilsson -94 KFUM Örebro 11,11    
5 Isabelle Wange -94 Glanshammars IF 11,36    
6 Erika Lignell -94 Stocksäters IF 11,67    
 
      F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,9  
1 Josefin Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 9,41 Final  
2 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 9,97 Final  
3 Emmy Höjer -93 Fjugesta IF 10,74 Final  
4 Siri Andersson -93 IFK Nora 10,75  
5 Sofia Brus -93 KFUM Örebro 11,67  
6 Jessica Lindholm -92 Mosjö SK 11,73  
 
      F 10 60 M  HEAT 4  vind +1,2  
1 Lovisa Sorjonen -93 Mosjö SK 10,92  
2 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 11,49  
3 Hanna Sorjonen -93 Mosjö SK 11,77  
4 Ida Augustsson -94 Stocksäters IF 12,27  
5 Amanda Notstam -93 Glanshammars IF 12,35  
 
      F 10 60 M  FINAL  vind +1,3  
1 Josefin Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 9,37  
2 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 9,80  
3 Sofia Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 9,81  
4 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 9,97  
5 Emmy Höjer -93 Fjugesta IF 10,52  
6 Isabella Andersson -92 KFUM Örebro 10,81  
 
      F 10 600 M      
1 Sandra Porath -92 Fellingsbro AIK 2.04,28  
2 Sofia Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 2.06,93  
3 Josefin Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 2.08,08  
4 Emma Nilsen -93 Östansjö SK 2.09,60  
5 Rebecca Andersson -93 IFK Nora 2.33,61  
6 Josefine Nilsson -94 KFUM Örebro 2.38,13  
7 Amanda Notstam -93 Glanshammars IF 2.45,81  
8 Sofia Brus -93 KFUM Örebro 2.58,95  
 
      F 10 LÄNGD      
1 Josefin Löf -92 KFUM Örebro 3,65  
2 Sofia Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro 3,61 (+ 2.4)  3.58 (+0.1)
3 Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF 3,35  
4 Emmy Fahlström -92 Fjugesta IF 3,34  
5 Rebecca Andersson -93 IFK Nora 3,31  
6 Siri Andersson -93 IFK Nora 3,20  
7 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 3,10  
8 Hanna Lindén -92 KFUM Örebro 3,05  
9 Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF 3,02  
10 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 2,87  
11 Emmy Höjer -93 Fjugesta IF 2,84  
12 Angelica Andersson -92 Mosjö SK 2,72  
13 Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF 2,71  
14 Isabella Andersson -92 KFUM Örebro 2,69  
15 Josefine Nilsson -94 KFUM Örebro 2,66  
16 Medelene Holmlund -93 Glanshammars IF 2,56 (+ 2.3)  2.49 (+1.5)
17 Sofia Brus -93 KFUM Örebro 2,47 (+ 2.3)  2.40 (+0.5)
18 Evelina Norin -93 Stocksäters IF 2,42  
19 Erika Lignell -94 Stocksäters IF 2,36  
20 Rebecca Andersson -94 Mosjö SK 2,33  
21 Matilda Johansson -92 Mosjö SK 2,31  
22 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 2,26  
23 Amanda Notstam -93 Glanshammars IF 2,22  
24 Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF 2,20  
 
      F 10 KULA      
1 Emmy Fahlström -92 Fjugesta IF 7,32  
2 Isabella Andersson -92 KFUM Örebro 5,82  
3 Emmy Höjer -93 Fjugesta IF 5,70  
4 Jessica Lindholm -92 Mosjö SK 5,59  
5 Hanna Lindén -92 KFUM Örebro 5,42  
6 Lisa Lindell -93 Stocksäters IF 4,78  
7 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 4,57  
8 Josefine Nilsson -94 KFUM Örebro 3,91  
9 Rebecca Andersson -94 Mosjö SK 3,47  
10 Medelene Holmlund -93 Glanshammars IF 3,31  
11 Matilda Johansson -92 Mosjö SK 3,21  
12 Sofia Brus -93 KFUM Örebro 2,88