Stocksätersspelen 18 maj 2003

Arrangör: Stocksäters IF    Plats: Vretstorps IP

    MÄN 100 M    Vind -0,1
1Peter Andersson -66Stocksäters IF12.61
2Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IF13.64

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SF9.46,58
2Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF9.57,81

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF5.13+0,1
2Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IF5.06-1,0
3Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF5.05-1,1

    P 17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1
1Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF11.92Final
2Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro12.24Final
3Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro12.40Final
4Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF12.85

    P 17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,6
1Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF12.26Final
2Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF12.54Final
3Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF12.57Final
4Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK12.64
5Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF13.19
6Fredrik Terning -86Wedevågs IF13.84

    P 17 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,1
1Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF12.09
2Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF12.37
3Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro12.46
4Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF12.58
5Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro12.76
-Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFej start

    P 17 200 M    Vind -0,9
1Tobias Ohlsson -86Gillberga-Lista IF23,8m

    P 17 800 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF2.00,32
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF2.02,39
3Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF2.17,82

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF1.81
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF1.54

    P 17 KULA 5,0    
1Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF11.45
2Fredrik Terning -86Wedevågs IF10.81
3Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF9.52

    P 17 DISKUS 1,5    
1Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF28.92
2Fredrik Terning -86Wedevågs IF26.27

    P 15 100 M    Vind -0,6
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF12.84
2Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF12.99
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF13.54
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF14.79

    P 15 200 M    Vind -0,9
1Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF29,5m
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro29,7m

    P 15 800 M    
1Niklas Jonsson -88Lidköpings IS2.16,31
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF2.21,69
3Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro2.22,45
4Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.25,73
5Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK2.32,25
6Robin Eng -89Laxå OK2.47,56
7Tom Hassel -89Östansjö SK2.48,15

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.43

    P 15 LÄNGD    
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF5.24+0,3
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF4.41-0,7
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF4.24-0,3

    P 15 KULA 4,0    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF12.30
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9.34
3Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF6.63

    P 15 DISKUS 1,0    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF39.75
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF22.85
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF20.08
4Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF18.25

    P 13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,4
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF11.22Final
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro11.36Final
3Simon Suontausta 91KFUM Örebro11.96Final
4Oskar Anderson -91Stocksäters IF12.61

    P 13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8
1Pontus Lundin 90KFUM Örebro11.14Final
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF11.38Final
3William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro12.18Final
4Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF12.65
5Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF13.56

    P 13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -0,6
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF11.23
2Pontus Lundin 90KFUM Örebro11.26
3Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF11.60
4Simon Suontausta 91KFUM Örebro11.90
5William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro12.62
-Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebroej start

    P 13 200 M    Vind -1,3
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF28.80
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF28.98
3Pontus Lundin 90KFUM Örebro29.32
4Simon Suontausta 91KFUM Örebro30.33
5William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro33.06

    P 13 800 M    
1Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg2.37,35
2Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK2.39,99
3Niklas Hassel -90Östansjö SK2.46,01
4Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF2.47,01
5Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK2.47,55
6Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF3.04,38
7Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro3.04,84

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1.55
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1.35
3Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF1.22
4William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro1.19

    P 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro4.69-0,3
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4.55+0,3
3Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF4.52-0,2
4Simon Suontausta 91KFUM Örebro4.48-0,7
5Oskar Anderson -91Stocksäters IF4.110,0
6William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro3.99+0,1

    P 13 KULA 3,0    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF11.45
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF8.69
3Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF7.56
4Oskar Anderson -91Stocksäters IF7.18

    P 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF30.77
2William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro19.66
3Oskar Anderson -91Stocksäters IF18.99
4Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro14.25

    P 11 60 M    Vind -0,7
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9.49
2William Palm -92Råby-Rekarne FIF9.51
3Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK9.55
4Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF9.65
5Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF10.62

    P 11 600 M    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF2.00,61
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF2.01,26
3William Palm -92Råby-Rekarne FIF2.01,31
4Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro2.06,98
5Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK2.19,10

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.22
2William Palm -92Råby-Rekarne FIF1.22
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1.22
4Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.10
5Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK1.10
6Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF0.90

    P 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF4.07-1,0
2Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK3.73-1,4
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3.580,0
4Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF3.11-1,2
5Theo Wilkås -93KFUM Örebro3.08-0,6

    P 11 KULA 2,0    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF8.16
2Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF7.50
3Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK6.95
4Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF5.06

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind -0,6
1Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla IS15.15
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start15.27

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -1,8
1Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro26.84
2Ulla Littenheim -47Uddevalla IS30.77
3Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start31.35

    KVINNOR 3000 M    
1Karin Elf -80IF Start10.35,64
2Gabriella Ragnerstam -75IF Start11.33,37

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF4.72+0,6

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF12.44
2Cecilia Larsson -83Katrineholms SK10.88

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Stina Lindblad -76Norrköpings FIK39.29
2Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF34.57
3Cecilia Larsson -83Katrineholms SK32.38
4Veronica Carlsson -83Götlunda IF30.12
5Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF28.75

    F 17 100 M    Vind +0,3
1Ida Svensson -87Norrköpings FIK13.41
2Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF13.69
3Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF13.78
4Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro14.58
5Elin Andersson -87Garphyttans IF14.76
-Anna Zetterberg -87Motala AIFej start

    F 17 200 M    Vind -1,8
1Mikaela Samuelsson -87Norrköpings FIK28.00
2Ida Svensson -87Norrköpings FIK28.38
3Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK31.79

    F 17 3000 M    
1Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK13.31,26
2Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK14.39,71

    F 17 HÖJD    
1Mikaela Samuelsson -87Norrköpings FIK1.51

    F 15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF13.45Final
2Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro13.91Final
3My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF14.13Final
4Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF14.50
5Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF15.16

    F 15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,6
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro13.35Final
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF13.69Final
3Victoria Westling -88Motala AIF13.86Final
4Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF14.67

    F 15 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,8
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.96
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro13.31
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF13.83
4Victoria Westling -88Motala AIF14.04
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro14.08
6My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF14.30

    F 15 200 M    Vind +0,3
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF26.88
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF28.17
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.82
4Sandra Thudén -88Motala AIF29.50
5My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF30.35
6Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF30.38

    F 15 800 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF2.28,76
2Sandra Thudén -88Motala AIF2.32,82
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF2.40,56
4Lina Jonsson -88Östansjö SK2.41,54

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Victoria Westling -88Motala AIF1.38

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro4.89-0,6
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.48-0,3
3Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF4.35+0,9
4Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF4.27-0,1
5Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF4.150,0

    F 15 KULA 3,0    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro11.74
2Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF11.14

    F 15 DISKUS 0,6    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF37.50
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF30.55
3Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF17.87

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11.31Final
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK11.82Final
3Evelina Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF11.97
4Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF11.99
5Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF12.42
6Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF12.97

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,8
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro11.91Final
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF11.95
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK12.05
4Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro12.15
5Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro12.79
6Katarina Anfelt -91KFUM Örebro12.82

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,9
1Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11.79Final
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF11.81Final
3Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro12.10
4Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF12.48
5Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF12.96
6Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF12.97

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 4  Vind -1,6
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF11.02Final
2Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF12.14
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro12.20
4Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF12.40
5Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF12.73

    F 13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -1,6
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10.93
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11.34
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11.56
4Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF11.71
5Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK11.72
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro11.97

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,2
1Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF31.73
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK32.93
3Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro32.94
4Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro34.91
5Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF37.12

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.42
2Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro31.11
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31.78
4Louise Thudén-91Motala AIF33.21
5Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF34.51
-Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IFej start

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,0
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF28.63
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.52
3Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF29.77
4Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro30.62
5Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.91
6Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro31.73

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF28.63
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.52
3Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF29.77
4Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.42
5Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro30.62
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.91
7Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro31.11
8Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF31.73
8Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro31.73
10Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31.78
11Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK32.93
12Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro32.94
13Louise Thudén-91Motala AIF33.21
14Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF34.51
15Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro34.91
16Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF37.12

    F 13 800 M    
1Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF2.38,64
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro2.39,03
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.39,80
4Hanna Jakobsen -90IF Start2.40,38
5Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro2.47,93
6Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro2.48,67
7Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro2.51,75
8Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK2.52,79
9Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK3.09,17

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF1.44
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK1.41
3Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF1.38
4Petra Törnblom -91Råby-Rekarne FIF1.35
5Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF1.35
6Evelina Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF1.30
7Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF1.30
8Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1.30
8Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.30
10Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.30
10Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro1.30
12Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF1.30
13Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.25
14Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF1.25
15Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro1.20

    F 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.73-1,3
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4.56-0,2
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro4.48+0,4
4Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.40+0,1
5Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4.38+0,4
6Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.28-0,5
7Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.27+0,1
8Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.23+0,6
9Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.16+0,4
10Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF4.10+0,3
11Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF4.02+0,6
12Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF3.96-0,1
13Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3.92-0,2
14Katarina Anfelt -91KFUM Örebro3.86-0,1
15Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3.85+0,2
16Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro3.79-1,5
17Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF3.70+1,0
18Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF3.67-0,6
19Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF3.60+0,9
20Louise Thudén -91Motala AIF3.58-1,6
21Sandra Engberg-91Motala AIF3.51-0,1
22Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3.31-1,2
23Sofie Lindkvist-91Wedevågs IF3.22+0,1
24Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF3.06-0,5

    F 13 KULA 2,0    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF10.68
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.52
3Sofie Lindkvist-91Wedevågs IF9.27
4Evelina Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF9.13
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK8.11
6Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF7.73
7Sandra Engberg -91Motala AIF7.39
8Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK7.28

    F 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF26.66
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK22.81
3Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF22.59
4Sofie Lindkvist-91Wedevågs IF21.60
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK20.26
6Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF18.41
7Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF13.06

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.23Final
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9.36Final
3Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro10.07
4Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF10.15
5Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF10.43
6Ellinor Danielsson -93Stocksäters IF11.08

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.86Final
2Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro10.05
3Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF11.17
4Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF11.52
5Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF11.72

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -2,5
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.86Final
2Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF9.79Final
3Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10.04Final
4Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10.12
5Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF11.13
6Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro11.91

    F 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -1,0
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.77
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.15
3Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9.31
4Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF9.53
5Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.81
6Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10.02

    F 11 600 M    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.58,68
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF2.00,42
3Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.11,87
4Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2.18,29
5Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro2.22,24
6Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF2.22,55
7Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2.33,67
8Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF2.56,18

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.42
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.33
3Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro1.05
4Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF1.00
5Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF0.95

    F 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF4.46+1,5
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF4.15+1,6
3Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro4.06-1,6
4Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro4.04+1,5
5Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF4.04+1,4
6Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF3.93-0,1
7Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3.68+0,8
8Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro3.39+2,0
9Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro3.33+0,5
10Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF3.26+0,3
11Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro3.19-0,9
12Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF3.17-1,8
13Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF3.13+0,6
14Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF3.05-1,5
15Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF2.83-1,6
16Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro2.82-1,6
17Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF2.78-0,5
18Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF2.64+0,5
19Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro2.61+0,4
20Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF2.41+0,4

    F 11 KULA 2,0    
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.79
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro7.49
3Ellinor Danielsson -93Stocksäters IF6.99
4Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro6.68
5Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF6.20
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK5.84
7Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro5.50
8Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF5.18
9Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF4.22
10Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF3.71
11Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF3.35