Resultat   Stocksätersspelen 15 maj 2005

    MÄN 100 M    Vind +0,1
1Viktor Ludén -87IK Westmannia11.98
2Rebar Ali-Aziz -86Glanshammars IF12.77

    MÄN 200 M    Vind -1,0
1Viktor Ludén -87IK Westmannia23.74
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF23.92
3Rebar Ali-Aziz -86Glanshammars IF25.71

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF10.10,16

    P17 100 M    Vind +0,1
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF11.64

    P17 800 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.14,29
2Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro2.29,67

    P17 KULA 5,0    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF13.13

    P17 DISKUS 1,5    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF36.29

    P15 100 M    Vind +0,8
1Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF12.81
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF12.99

    P15 800 M    
1Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK2.16,99

    P15 HÖJD    
1Linus Ekblad -91Glanshammars IF1.43
2Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF1.40

    P15 LÄNGD    
1Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4.86+3,1

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK16.43
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF10.63
3Joel Karlehagen -90Stocksäters IF9.49

    P15 DISKUS 1,0    
1Simon Gustafsson -90Katrineholms SK41.54
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF31.64
3Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro16.91

    P13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,9
1Pontus Rolling -92IFK Halmstad11.13Final
2Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro11.91Final
3Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.35
4Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF13.59

    P13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +3,6
1Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro11.16Final
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro11.94Final
3Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.15Final
4Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF12.18Final

    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,2
1Pontus Rolling -92IFK Halmstad11.13
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro11.22
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro11.86
4Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro12.08
5Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.40
6Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF12.50

    P13 600 M    
1Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro1.49,93
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1.52,71
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.54,83

    P13 HÖJD    
1Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF1.49
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro1.43
3Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.35
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.30
4Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro1.30
6Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.30
7Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF1.15

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF4.87+4,04,81 +1,8
2Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF4.59+4,0
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro4.29+2,74,15 +1,1
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF4.21+3,74,11 +1,5
5Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF4.07+3,03,80 +1,3
6Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF3.74+1,8

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK11.41
2Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF8.69
3Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF7.29

    P13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Philip Gustafsson -92Katrineholms SK31.80
2Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF13.85

    P11 60 M    Vind -0,8
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.33
2Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF10.88

    P11 600 M    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.56,79
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro2.00,46

    P11 HÖJD    
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro1.26
2Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF0.90

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Carl Gustafsson -95Tiveds IF4.11+2,24,06 +2,0
2Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro4.11+1,1
3Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro3.69+4,43,67 +1,2
4Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF3.28+3,53,21 +0,4

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro9.98
2Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF7.63
3Carl Gustafsson -95Tiveds IF7.24
4Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF4.26

    MÄN VET 100 M    Vind +0,1
1Tommy Gustafsson -67Tiveds IF13.50
2Frank Canderskog -54Katrineholms SK14.28

    MÄN VET 3000 M    
1Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start10.37,09
2Bengt Jansson -61IF Start11.06,51
3Kjell Adolfsson -58IF Start11.06,78

    MÄN VET KULA    
1Frank Canderskog -54Katrineholms SK9.69

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,2
1Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF14.75
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start15.07
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro15.10
4Linn Andersson -90Stocksäters IF15.10

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF13.99
2Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK14.11
3Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF14.24
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK14.25
5Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF14.56
6Christine Malmén -91Stocksäters IF14.97

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,1
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.41
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro12.93
3Gabriella Bager -91KFUM Örebro13.17
4Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF13.32
5Emelie Sjödahl -90Motala AIF13.71
-Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IFej start

    ÖBERGS MINNE  KVINNOR 100 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.41F17 1
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro12.93F15 1
3Gabriella Bager -91KFUM Örebro13.17F15 2
4Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF13.32F15 3
5Emelie Sjödahl -90Motala AIF13.71
6Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF13.99
7Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK14.11F17 2
8Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF14.24
9Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK14.25
10Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF14.56F17 3
11Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF14.75
12Christine Malmén -91Stocksäters IF14.97
13Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start15.07VET 1
14Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro15.10
15Linn Andersson -90Stocksäters IF15.10

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind +0,5
1Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IF26.93
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro27.08
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.37
4Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK28.55
5Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro28.83

    KVINNOR 3000 M    
1Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start10.53,60
2Gabriella Ragnerstam -75IF Start11.31,42

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IF5.38+6,75,26 +1,8
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.84+5,8
3Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK4.49+3,4

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IF8.71

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF35.74
2Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF34.37

    F17 100 M    Vind +1,5
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.48
2Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK14.10
3Elinore Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF14.58

    F17 HÖJD    
1Elinore Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF1.51

    F15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8
1Gabriella Bager -91KFUM Örebro13.01
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF13.30
3Emelie Sjödahl -90Motala AIF13.66
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK14.18
5Christine Malmén -91Stocksäters IF14.72
6Linn Andersson -90Stocksäters IF14.82

    F15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro13.18
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF13.41
3Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF13.94
4Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF14.32
5Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF14.74
6Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro15.32

    F15 800 M    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.40,35

    F15 HÖJD    
1Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF1.40
2Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1.40
3Christine Malmén -91Stocksäters IF1.35

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.99+3,6
2Emelie Sjödahl -90Motala AIF4.80+2,1
3Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.73+4,0
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.68+4,6
5Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.59+4,54,48 +1,5
6Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF4.50+5,1
7Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF4.47+3,4
8Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.43+0,6
9Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3.92+3,8
10Linn Andersson -90Stocksäters IF3.30+4,8

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Emelie Sjödahl -90Motala AIF10.56
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF9.33

    F15 DISKUS 0,6    
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK35.76
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK25.83
3Emma Arvidsson -91Motala AIF22.93

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8
1Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF11.15Final
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro11.28Final
3Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF11.81
4Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro11.96
5Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF12.06
6Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF12.52

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,9
1Linda Albrektsson -92Åsbro GoIF11.02Final
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro11.29Final
3Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn11.66
4Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro11.98
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF12.31
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK12.42

    F13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,0
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro11.23Final
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF11.65Final
3Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF12.00
4Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro12.11
5Lili Gustafsson -92Tiveds IF12.34
6Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF12.78

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,9
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro10.79
2Linda Albrektsson -92Åsbro GoIF10.97
3Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF11.05
4Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro11.22
5Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro11.28
6Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF11.41

    F13 600 M    
1Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro1.52,83
2Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF2.00,33
3Linda Albrektsson -92Åsbro GoIF2.00,94
4Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF2.01,73
5Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF2.01,80

    F13 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.58
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.51
3Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF1.40
4Hanna Hultqvist -92Motala AIF1.35
5Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn1.15

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro5.16+1,9
2Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF4.75+2,84,63 +1,9
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro4.55+4,14,36 +1,9
4Linda Albrektsson -92Åsbro GoIF4.53+2,74,49 +1,7
5Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF4.31+6,23,98 +2,0
6Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.29+2,4
7Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF4.06+3,3
8Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro4.06+6,6
9Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro3.93+3,3
10Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF3.86+3,4
11Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro3.84+2,23,83 +0,8
12Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro3.84+1,9
13Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF3.80+2,2
14Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF3.70+3,83,50 +1,3
15Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF3.40+2,93,38 +1,4

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF11.43
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10.19
3Vendela Strömbäck -93Motala AIF9.74
4Lili Gustafsson -92Tiveds IF8.95
5Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF8.43
6Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro8.39
7Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF8.39
8Linnea Sjödahl -93Motala AIF8.36
9Linda Albrektsson -92Åsbro GoIF8.02
10Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF7.18
11Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn7.05
12Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF5.98

    F13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Vendela Strömbäck -93Motala AIF22.36
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro22.34
3Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK19.76
4Evelina Svensson -92Motala AIF18.84

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,0
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro9.65Final
2Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.11Final
3Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro10.15Final
4Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF10.43
5Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF10.76

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8
1Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro9.69Final
2Jessica Strömbäck -96Motala AIF9.72Final
3Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.12Final
4Klara Berglund -95KFUM Örebro10.82

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,4
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro9.53
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro9.64
3Jessica Strömbäck -96Motala AIF9.78
4Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro10.10
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.26
6Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.27

    F11 600 M    
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro2.01,68
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF2.01,74
3Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.11,55
4Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.21,65

    F11 HÖJD    
1Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF1.20
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro1.14
3Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF1.11
4Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro1.11
5Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF1.05

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro4.00+3,63,74 +1,9
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF3.67+4,2
3Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro3.59+2,93,42 +0,8
4Jessica Strömbäck -96Motala AIF3.57+2,83,42 +1,7
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro3.52+4,3
6Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF3.32+2,6
7Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF3.31+4,4
8Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF3.17+2,0
9Klara Berglund -95KFUM Örebro3.05+3,4

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF7.94
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro7.45
3Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF6.72
4Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF6.16
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro5.35
6Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF4.70

    KV VET 800 M    
1Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start2.46,06

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram