Resultat   Stocksätersspelen 6 juni

    MÄN 100 M    Vind +0,4
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF11.62

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IF10.09,96
2Miles Fleetwood -41Uppsala LK11.15,88
3Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF12.17,22

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora6.44+1,6

    STAFETT 1000 M    
1Emil Johansson - Malin Svensson - Kristian Nilsson - Mats SernholmHallsbergs Brottarklubb2.35,49
2Moa Widström - Mikaela Widström - Magnus Axelsson - Joakim GillmanStocksäters IF2.38,86
3Emma Wahlin - Karoline Pettersson - Sofia Olofsson - Elin RydbergHallsbergs Bollklubb2.45,55
4Lena Borg - Madde Edström - Bea Fahlström - Ina LindellHallsbergs Gymnastikför.3.19,36

    POLITIKER 60 M    
1Göran BergströmFP11.44
2Sören LarssonS11.77
3Ingemar LiljeråsKD12.00
4Mia Sydow-MöllebyV13.28
5Inger PålssonM15.19
6Åke JohanssonC15.28

    P19 KULA 6,0    
1Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta16.19

    P19 DISKUS 1,75    
1Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta47.72
2Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF38.89

    P17 100 M    Vind +0,4
1Christoffer Frandsen -90Tibro AIK FIK12.09
2Mikael Filipsson -89Stocksäters IF13.29
3Adam Pärsson -90Stocksäters IF13.32
4Simon Andersson -90Stocksäters IF13.58
5Henrik Filipsson -91Stocksäters IF14.42
6Rikard Andersson -89Stocksäters IF17.89
7Ossian Lindqvist -89Stocksäters IF18.09

    P17 800 M    
1Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro2.26,50

    P17 HÖJD    
1Christoffer Frandsen -90Tibro AIK FIK1.60

    P17 LÄNGD    
1Johan Stjernqvist -89KFUM Örebro5.82+2,25,70 +1,2
2Christoffer Frandsen -90Tibro AIK FIK5.09+2,24,78 +0,8
3Adam Pärsson -90Stocksäters IF4.86+1,8

    P15 100 M    Vind +0,4
1Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF12.41
2Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF14.36
3Robin Nordqvist -91Stocksäters IF16.06

    P15 800 M    
1Robin Nordqvist -91Stocksäters IF3.04,55

    P15 HÖJD    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF1.75
2Ted Ellbén 92Stocksäters IF1.57
3Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF1.51
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.48
5Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.48

    P15 LÄNGD    
1Ted Ellbén 92Stocksäters IF4.94+1,1
2Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF4.50+0,8

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF14.79

    P15 SPJUT 600    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF42.65
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF37.95
3Ted Ellbén 92Stocksäters IF33.68
4Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF25.35

    P13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3
1Jhonatan Rickard -94Stocksäters IF11.43Final
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF11.49Final
3Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro11.70
4Joel Carlsson -94KFUM Örebro11.77
5Nicklas Utterheim -93KFUM Örebro12.31

    P13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,4
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.95Final
2Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF11.50Final
3Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF11.65Final
4Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro11.66Final

    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,8
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.93
2Jhonatan Rickard -94Stocksäters IF11.47
3Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF11.48
4Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF11.62
5Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro11.68
6Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF11.76

    P13 600 M    
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.49,85
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro1.58,67
3Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF2.02,43
4Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF2.06,33

    P13 HÖJD    
1Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF1.57
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.40
3Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro1.40
4Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF1.25

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro4.89+1,1
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro4.55+1,8
3Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro4.480,0
4Joel Carlsson -94KFUM Örebro4.41+1,7
5Jhonatan Rickard -94Stocksäters IF4.230,0
6Nicklas Utterheim -93KFUM Örebro3.75+0,2

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro10.02
2Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF9.33
3Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF8.90
4Nicklas Utterheim -93KFUM Örebro7.96
5Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF7.82
6Theodor Eriksson-Kekki -93KFUM Örebro7.36

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,1
1Eskil Grahn -95Tranås AIF8.73Final
2Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro9.72Final
3Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro9.89Final
4Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro9.93
5Joar Thyresson -95Stocksäters IF10.36

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,0
1Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK9.65Final
2Alexander Malm -96KFUM Örebro9.86Final
3William Malm -96KFUM Örebro9.87Final
4Emil Frid -96Motala AIF9.95
5Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF10.19

    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,7
1Eskil Grahn -95Tranås AIF8.57
2Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK9.36
3Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro9.60
4Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro9.95
5William Malm -96KFUM Örebro9.97
6Alexander Malm -96KFUM Örebro10.00

    P11 600 M    
1Eskil Grahn -95Tranås AIF1.47,8m
2Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro2.04,5m
3Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF2.17,2m

    P11 HÖJD    
1Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro1.18
2Alexander Malm -96KFUM Örebro1.18
3Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro1.14
3Joar Thyresson -95Stocksäters IF1.14
5Emil Frid -96Motala AIF1.10
5Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro1.10
7Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK1.05
7Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro1.05
9William Malm -96KFUM Örebro0.95

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Eskil Grahn -95Tranås AIF4.51+0,2
2Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK3.78+1,1
3William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF3.65+1,6
4Alexander Malm -96KFUM Örebro3.63+2,73,53 0,0
5Emil Frid -96Motala AIF3.59+1,7
6Joar Thyresson -95Stocksäters IF3.59+1,9
7Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro3.57+1,8
8Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro3.55+1,1
9William Malm -96KFUM Örebro3.45+2,83,33 +1,0
10Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF3.19+0,8
11Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro3.11+2,23,05 +0,7

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Joar Thyresson -95Stocksäters IF8.03
2Alexander Malm -96KFUM Örebro6.84
3Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro6.80
4William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF6.77
5Emil Frid -96Motala AIF6.69
6William Malm -96KFUM Örebro5.76

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,2
1Adam Wreding -97Stocksäters IF10.11Final
2Billy Jonasson -97Stocksäters IF10.45Final
3Viktor Närkeby -98Kvismaredalens IF10.64Final
4Markus Strickert -97Motala AIF10.73Final
5Eric Frandsen -97Tibro AIK FIK11.53

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,0
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro9.59Final
2Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF10.00Final
3Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF10.86
4Max Reimblad -97Motala AIF12.04

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,4
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro9.74
2Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF10.11
3Adam Wreding -97Stocksäters IF10.11
4Billy Jonasson -97Stocksäters IF10.53
5Viktor Närkeby -98Kvismaredalens IF10.82
6Markus Strickert -97Motala AIF10.88

    P9 400 M    
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro1.17,25
2Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF1.23,83
3Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF1.23,92
4Billy Jonasson -97Stocksäters IF1.26,51

    P9 BOLLKAST    
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro27.22
2Markus Strickert -97Motala AIF22.59
3Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF21.42
4Eric Frandsen -97Tibro AIK FIK21.25
5Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF18.58
6Billy Jonasson -97Stocksäters IF15.08
7Max Reimblad -97Motala AIF11.04

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind +2,4
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.33

    KVINNOR Öbergs minne 100 m    Vind +0,8
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF12.27
2Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.35
3Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia13.01
4Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK13.12
5Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF13.20
-Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebroej start

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF4.75+1,7
2Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro4.57+1,7
3Elina Bengtsson -88Motala AIF4.11+1,6

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF33.97
2Elina Bengtsson -88Motala AIF25.90

    F17 100 M    Vind +2,4
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF12.38
2Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia12.70
3Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK12.97
4Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF13.03
5Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF13.55

    F17 HÖJD    
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF1.48
2Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia1.48
3Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia1.44

    F17 LÄNGD    
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF5.09+1,7
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF5.05+2,24,84 +1,8
3Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4.98+1,4
4Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK4.90+1,1
5Viktoria Björnemalm -90Ludvika FFI4.12+1,5
6Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia4.10+0,7

    F17 KULA 3,0    
1Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia11.11
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10.20
3Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia9.17

    F17 DISKUS 1,0    
1Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF33.25
2Lisa Boss -89Ekshärads FI27.38

    F15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7
1Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF14.13
2Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF14.40
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro14.45
4Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro15.56

    F15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,0
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro13.31
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro13.43
3Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF13.55
4Hanna Bergenbrant -92KFUM Örebro13.78
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK13.99
6Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro14.65

    F15 100 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro13.31
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro13.43
3Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF13.55
4Hanna Bergenbrant -92KFUM Örebro13.78
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK13.99
6Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF14.13
7Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF14.40
8Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro14.45
9Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro14.65
10Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro15.56

    F15 800 M    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.30,81
2Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF2.35,38
3Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2.40,42
-Hanna Bergenbrant -92KFUM Örebrobröt

    F15 300 M HÄCK    
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro51.66
2Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro54.58
-Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebrobröt

    F15 HÖJD    
1Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF1.44
2Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.35

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.64+0,64.56
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.640,04.53
3Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF4.56+1,1
4Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF4.28+1,4
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF4.28+1,2
6Hanna Bergenbrant -92KFUM Örebro4.17+0,9
7Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro3.73+0,7

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10.04
2Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF8.75
3Rebecca Karlsson -92Åsbro GoIF7.67

    F15 SPJUT 400    
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK28.95
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK27.42
3Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF19.90
4Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro18.08

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,1
1Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro11.18Final
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF11.70Final
3Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF12.05Final
4Kajsa Eckerwall -94Stocksäters IF12.27
5Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF12.84
-Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebroej start

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0
1Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF11.27Final
2Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF11.71Final
3Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF11.98Final
4Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM Örebro12.36
5Angelica Öhrn -94Mosjö SK12.62

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,0
1Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro11.12
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF11.21
3Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF11.59
4Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF11.62
5Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF12.02
6Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF12.34

    F13 600 M    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF1.52,62
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF1.52,85
3Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro1.56,94
4Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF1.58,02
5Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö SK1.58,19
6Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2.01,84
7Malin Ivansson -93Stocksäters IF2.05,37
8Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.13,50

    F13 HÖJD    
1Ellen Franzén -94Mosjö SK1.35
2Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM Örebro1.35
3Kajsa Eckerwall -94Stocksäters IF1.30
4Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF1.30
5Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro1.30
5Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF1.30
7Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF1.30

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Ellen Franzén -94Mosjö SK4.83+0,8
2Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro4.62+2,24,54 +1,2
3Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF4.52+0,7
4Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro4.39+1,6
5Linnea Bergehäger -93IK Westmannia4.39+2,0
6Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF4.29+0,7
7Erica Glimsholt -94IFK Arboga4.28+2,0
8Kajsa Eckerwall -94Stocksäters IF4.19+1,6
9Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF4.180,0
10Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF4.17+2,33,49 +0,5
11Miriam Lindroos -93Mosjö SK4.04+1,7
12Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.950,0
13Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF3.51+1,3

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Linnea Bergehäger -93IK Westmannia10.38
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro10.27
3Erica Glimsholt -94IFK Arboga9.81
4Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF9.26
5Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.22
6Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.10
7Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF8.80
8Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF7.86
9Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF7.13
10Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF7.05
11Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF6.83
12Malin Ivansson -93Stocksäters IF6.57
13Johanna Frandsen -93Tibro AIK FIK6.49

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK8.90Final
2Alexandra Jonasson -95Stocksäters IF9.39Final
3Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF9.49Final
4Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro9.73Final
5Rebecka Utterheim -95KFUM Örebro9.84
6Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF10.35

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,1
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro8.97Final
2Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF9.50Final
3Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora10.06
4Linn Riddarström -96Motala AIF10.06
5Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF10.54
6Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF10.79

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,2
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK8.81
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro8.81
3Alexandra Jonasson -95Stocksäters IF9.39
4Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF9.40
5Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF9.67
6Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro9.77

    F11 600 M    
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro1.47,9m
2Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK1.48,4m
3Rebecka Utterheim -95KFUM Örebro2.31,3m

    F11 HÖJD    
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK1.35
2Alexandra Jonasson -95Stocksäters IF1.26
3Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora1.26
4Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF1.22
5Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro1.22
6Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro1.18
7Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF1.14
8Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF1.14
9Linn Riddarström -96Motala AIF1.10
10Rebecka Utterheim -95KFUM Örebro0.95

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK4.64+1,9
2Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro4.15+0,3
3Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF3.89+1,5
4Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro3.87+1,1
5Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF3.62-0,5
6Rebecka Utterheim -95KFUM Örebro3.44+0,4
7Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora3.38+0,3
8Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF3.34+1,8
9Linn Riddarström -96Motala AIF3.08+0,7
10Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF3.06+0,5
11Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF3.06+2,52,99 +1,3
12Fredrika Eriksson Corp -96Stocksäters IF2.69+0,6
13Alexandra Jonasson -95Stocksäters IF2.56+1,5
-Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro0.00

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Hanna Hermansson -95Kils AIK8.17
2Rebecka Utterheim -95KFUM Örebro7.76
3Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF7.65
4Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro7.28
5Alexandra Jonasson -95Stocksäters IF7.28
6Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF7.02
7Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro6.48
8Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF6.35
9Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro6.13
10Linn Riddarström -96Motala AIF5.44
11Fredrika Eriksson Corp -96Stocksäters IF5.08
12Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF4.14

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8
1Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro9.96Final
2Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF10.52Final
3Ebba Gustafsson -98Motala AIF10.80Final
4Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro11.14

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,8
1Johanna Gustafsson -97Motala AIF9.78Final
2Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF10.80Final
3Linn Forssell -97Motala AIF11.03Final
4Elsa Frisén -97Stocksäters IF11.18

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,6
1Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro9.83
2Johanna Gustafsson -97Motala AIF9.85
3Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF10.47
4Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF10.71
5Ebba Gustafsson -98Motala AIF10.75
6Linn Forssell -97Motala AIF11.35

    F9 400 M    
1Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro1.26,83
2Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF1.29,64
3Ebba Gustafsson -98Motala AIF1.32,48
4Linn Forssell -97Motala AIF1.35,97
5Johanna Gustafsson -97Motala AIF1.40,96
6Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF1.41,47
7Lisa Johansson -98Stocksäters IF1.50,88

    F9 BOLLKAST    
1Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF15.20
2Johanna Gustafsson -97Motala AIF13.22
3Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro13.07
4Linn Forssell -97Motala AIF12.84
5Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro12.38
6Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF12.00
7Elsa Frisén -97Stocksäters IF11.22
8Ebba Gustafsson -98Motala AIF9.24

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram