Team Sportia Games, 8 dec 2001 i Örebro.

    P 15 60 M    
1Mattias Lundin -87KFUM IA Örebro7,96
2Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM IA Örebro8,19

    P 15 800 M    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM IA Örebro2,14:25

    P 15 60 M HÄCK    
1Mattias Lundin -87KFUM IA Örebro10,26

    P 15 KULA    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM IA Örebro9,51
2Mattias Lundin -87KFUM IA Örebro8,24

    P 14 60 M    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF8,40
2Andreas Magnusson -88Tibro AIK8,53
3Jakob Oweling -88Finspångs AIK8,56

    P 14 800 M    
1Andreas Magnusson -88Tibro AIK2,27:46
2Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott2,30:39
3Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM IA Örebro2,37:67

    P 14 60 M HÄCK    
1Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF10,01
2Fredrik Jansson -88Kristinehamn10,22

    P 14 HÖJD    
1Jacob Hjortsberg -88KFUM IA Örebro1,51
2Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF1,48
3Fredrik Jansson -88Kristinehamn1,48
4Jakob Oweling -88Finspångs AIK1,45
5Tim Brodin -90KFUM IA Örebro1,40
6Christoffer Pedersen -88KFUM IA Örebro1,35
7Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GOIF1,35

    P 14 KULA    
1John Kankaanpää -88Fjugesta IF12,00
2Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF11,04
3Kristtoffer Pedersen -88Kristinehamn 10,85
4Pontus Vern -88Stocksäters IF10,82

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF8,28
2Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF8,69
3Johan Stjernkvist -89Fjugesta IF8,92
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9,21
5Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF9,38

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott8,71
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,41
3Tim Sundström -89KFUM IA Örebro9,71
4William Pirsech -89Åsbro GOIF9,95

    P 13 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF8,28
2Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF8,69
3Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott8,71
4Johan Stjernkvist -89Fjugesta IF8,92
5Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GOIF9,21
6Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF9,38
7Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GOIF9,41
8Tim Sundström -89KFUM IA Örebro9,71
9William Pirsech -89Åsbro GOIF9,95

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF28,53
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF31,62
3Tim Sundström -89KFUM IA Örebro32,30

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF27,53
2Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott29,12

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Johan Stjernkvist -89Fjugesta IF30,20
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF32,67
3William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF33,53

    P 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF27,53
2Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF28,53
3Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott29,12
4Johan Stjernkvist -89Fjugesta IF30,20
5Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF31,62
6Tim Sundström -89KFUM IA Örebro32,30
7Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF32,67
8William Pirsech -89Åsbro GOIF33,53

    P 13 LÄNGD    
1Viktor Ohlsson -89Gillberga-Lista IF5,08
2Daniel Pelvén -89IKW Friidrott4,90
3Johan Stjernkvist -89Fjugesta IF4,64
4Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF4,59
5Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF4,32
6Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF4,20
7Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttan 3,95
8Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF3,86

    P 13 KULA    
1Per Jaldesjö -89Råby-Rekarne FIF9,63
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF7,80

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn9,32
2Johan Björkerot KFUM IA Örebro9,80
3William Dolk -91KFUM IA Örebro9,87
4Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM IA Örebro10,39
5Robin Forsell -94KFUM IA Örebro10,89

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,31
2Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,47
3Pontus Jakobsson -91Garphyttans IF9,50
4Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn10,17
5Erik Storm -92KFUM IA Örebro10,97
6Simon Skoog -90KFUM IA Örebro11,04

    P 12 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM IA Örebro8,56
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,60
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM IA Örebro8,69
4Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF9,06
5Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,08
6Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF9,23
7Johan Carlsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,45
8Petter Åström -90Glanshammars IF9,66

    P 12 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM IA Örebro8,56
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,60
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM IA Örebro8,69
4Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF9,06
5Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,08
6Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF9,23
7Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,31
8Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn9,32
9Johan Carlsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,45
10Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,47
11Pontus Jakobsson -91Garphyttans IF9,50
12Petter Åström -90Glanshammars IF9,66
13Johan Björkerot KFUM IA Örebro9,80
14William Dolk -91KFUM IA Örebro9,87
15Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn10,17
16Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM IA Örebro10,39
17Robin Forsell -94KFUM IA Örebro10,89
18Erik Storm -92KFUM IA Örebro10,97
19Simon Skoog -90KFUM IA Örebro11,04

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Simon Suonhausta -91KFUM IA Örebro30,94
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäter32,54
3William Dolk -91KFUM IA Örebro36,49

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM IA Örebro29,65
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF33,58
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM IA Örebro38,35

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF31,02
2Petter Åström -90Glanshammars IF32,50
3Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn35,68

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM IA Örebro28,85
2Erik Storm -92KFUM IA Örebro38,84
3Gustav Norin -91KFUM IA Örebro40,73

    P 12 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF32,10
2Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn33,13
3Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF33,64

    P 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM IA Örebro28,85
2Pontus Lundin -90KFUM IA Örebro29,65
3Simon Suonhausta -91KFUM IA Örebro30,94
4Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF31,02
5Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF32,10
6Petter Åström -90Glanshammars IF32,50
7Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF32,54
8Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn33,13
9Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF33,58
10Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF33,64
11Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn35,68
12William Dolk -91KFUM IA Örebro36,49
13Robin Forsell -94KFUM IA Örebro38,35
14Erik Storm -92KFUM IA Örebro38,84
15Gustav Norin -91KFUM IA Örebro40,73

    P 12 LÄNGD    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM IA Örebro4,71
2Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM IA Örebro4,47
3Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4,21
4Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF4,06
5Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF3,93
6Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn3,90
7Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs 3,82
8Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF3,81
9Pontus Jakobsson -91Garphyttans IF3,72
10Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF3,58
11William Dolk -91KFUM IA Örebro3,38
12Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn3,38
13Erik Storm -92KFUM IA Örebro2,92
14Gustav Norin -91KFUM IA Örebro2,82

    P 12 KULA    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF8,01
2Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF6,31
3Pontus Jakobsson -91Garphyttans IF5,96
4Simon Skoog -90KFUM IA Örebro5,93
5Sebastian Waern -91KFUM IA Örebro5,88
6Hugo Moberg -91Kristinehamn5,69
7Michael Simonsen -92Kristinehamn5,12
8Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM IA Örebro4,21

    F 15 60 M    
1Therese Wettler -87KFUM IA Örebro8,74
2Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro8,81

    F 15 800 M    
1Felicia Antberg -87FK0132,37:14

    F 15 60 M HÄCK    
1Therese Wettler -87KFUM IA Örebro9,93
2Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK10,12

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK1,43

    F 15 KULA    
1Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF9,71
2Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK8,81
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM IA Örebro6,48

    F 14 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF8,32
2Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF8,39
3Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK8,87
4Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF9,08
5Matilda Karlsson -88Åsbro GOIF9,14
6Cissi Carretti -88KFUM IA Örebro9,24
7Sandra Drinic -88Stocksäters IF10,00

    F 14 800 M    
1Maria Gustafsson -88Gillberga-Lista IF2,39:53
2Joanna Frisk -88Gillberga-Lista IF2,39:69
3Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM IA Örebro2,39:95
4Ann Hyvärinen -88KFUM IA Örebro2,44:54
5Karin Johansson -88KFUM IA Örebro2,46:29

    F 14 60 M HÄCK    
1Sanna Andersson -88Tibro AIK11,56

    F 14 HÖJD    
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro1,45
2Frida Pettersson -89 Åsbro GOIF1,35
2Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK1,35
4Katarina Stensson -88KFUM IA Örebro1,30
5Sanna Andersson -88Tibro AIK1,25
6Anneli Hagström -88Åsbro GOIF1,15

    F 14 KULA    
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF8,15
2Maria Gustafsson -88Gillberga-Lista IF7,82
3Anna Hellström -88Åsbro GOIF6,89

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF8,89
2Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF8,94
3Rebecca Salmonson -89Strömstad IF9,03
4Tina Larsson -89Åsbro GOIF9,14
5Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga Friidrott9,42
6Sofia Lindström -89IF Start9,87
7Marie Bäckstrand -89KFUM IA Örebro10,03

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro8,30
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro8,52
3Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF8,55
4Anna Wettler -89KFUM IA Örebro8,75
5Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF8,90
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8,93
7Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro9,11
8Emelie Palm -89Wedevågs IF9,68

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Frida Pettersson -89Åsbro GOIF8,88
2Sandra Karlsson -89Fjugesta IF9,11
3Jennie Evaldsson -89KFUM IA Örebro9,56
4Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF9,97

    F 13 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro8,30
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro8,52
3Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF8,55
4Anna Wettler -89KFUM IA Örebro8,75
5Frida Pettersson -89Åsbro GOIF8,88
6Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF8,89
7Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF8,90
8Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8,93
9Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF8,94
10Rebecca Salmonson -89Strömstad IF9,03
11Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro9,11
11Sandra Karlsson -89Fjugesta IF9,11
13Tina Larsson -89Åsbro GOIF9,14
14Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga Friidrott9,42
15Jennie Evaldsson -89KFUM IA Örebro9,56
16Emelie Palm -89Wedevågs IF9,68
17Sofia Lindström -89IF Start9,87
18Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF9,97
19Marie Bäckstrand -89KFUM IA Örebro10,03

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF30,9m
2Sofia Lindström -89IF Start33,4m

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro27,14
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF30,59

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,76
2Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga Friidrott31,00

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro30,09

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro28,01
2Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF28,85
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM IA Örebro30,21

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Julia Skugge -88 (F14)Glanshammars IF28,70
2Malin Berggren -88 (F14)Tjalve29,07
3Ida Rosenberg -88 (F14)IF Start30,34

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro27,14
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro28,01
3Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF28,85
4Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,76
5Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro30,09
6Anna Wettler -89KFUM IA Örebro30,21
7Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF30,59
8Sandra Karlsson -89Karlskoga Friidrott31,00
9Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF30,9m
10Sofia Lindström -89IF Start33,4m

    F 13 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro4,90
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM IA Örebro4,85
3Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF4,58
4Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4,43
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM IA Örebro4,42
6Rebecca Salmonson -89Strömstad IF4,34
7Frida Peterson -89Åsbro GOIF4,27
8Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro4,22
9Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF4,12
10Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF4,08
11Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga Friidrott3,97
12Matilda KarlssonÅsbro GOIF3,86
13Emelie Palm -89Wedevågs IF3,79
14Tina Larsson -89Åsbro GOIF3,74
15Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF3,38

    F 13 KULA    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM IA Örebro12,28
2Elin Jarenfors -89Tanums IF10,47
3Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF10,31
4Erika Drageryd -89KFUM IA Örebro9,31
5Veronika Rasch -89Fjugesta IF8,65
6Emelie Palm -89Wedevågs IF8,58
7Rebecca Salmonson -89Strömstad IF8,44
8Sofia Sundström -89Fjugesta IF7,45
9Jennie Evaldsson -89KFUM IA Örebro7,28
10Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF7,27
11Marie Bäckstrand -89KFUM IA Örebro6,86

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Therese Lindhe -91Kristinehamn9,80
2Sofia Carlsson -91KFUM IA Örebro9,92
3Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM IA Örebro9,95
4Sofie Hallström -92KFUM IA Örebro10,06
5Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM IA Örebro10,54
6Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM IA Örebro10,60
7Sara Hedman -91KFUM IA Örebro10,94

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn9,02
2Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn9,24
3Sandra Brus -91KFUM IA Örebro9,45
4Mathilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GOIF9,74
5Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM IA Örebro10,52
6Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM IA Örebro10,75
7Moa Kindberg -93KFUM IA Örebro12,34

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,67
2Sara Eriksson -91Glanshammars IF9,89
3Klara Norrmén -91KFUM IA Örebro9,90
4Josefine Löf -92KFUM IA Örebro10,17
5Evelina Waerner -91KFUM IA Örebro10,32
6Isabelle Sandblom -91KFUM IA Örebro10,69
7Isabell Andersson -92KFUM IA Örebro10,91
8Hanna Lindén -92KFUM IA Örebro11,11

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,14
2Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK9,16
3Sara Carrett -90KFUM IA Örebro9,31
4Caroline Stjernkvist -91Fjugesta IF9,52
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,80
6Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro10,03
7Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF10,15
8Emma Ersäng -91KFUM IA Örebro10,81

    F 12 60 M  HEAT 5  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,80
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF9,11
3Hanna Peterson -90Åsbro GOIF9,89
4Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GOIF9,91
5Josefine Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF9,93
6Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GOIF10,28
7Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro10,38
8Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF10,62

    F 12 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,80
2Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn9,02
3Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF9,11
4Zara Nilsson -90KFUM IA Örebro9,14
5Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK9,16
6Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn9,24
7Sara Carrett -90KFUM IA Örebro9,31
8Sandra Brus -91KFUM IA Örebro9,45
9Caroline Stjernkvist -91Fjugesta IF9,52
10Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,67
11Mathilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF9,74
12Therese Lindhe -91Kristinehamn9,80
13Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,80
14Sara Eriksson -91Glanshammars IF9,89
15Hanna Peterson -90Åsbro GOIF9,89
16Klara Norrmén -91KFUM IA Örebro9,90
17Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GOIF9,91
18Sofia Carlsson -91KFUM IA Örebro9,92
19Josefine Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF9,93
20Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM IA Örebro9,95
21Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro10,03
22Sofie Hallström -92KFUM IA Örebro10,06
23Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF10,15
24Josefine Löf -92KFUM IA Örebro10,17
25Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GOIF10,28
26Evelina Waerner -91KFUM IA Örebro10,32
27Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro10,38
28Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM IA Örebro10,52
29Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM IA Örebro10,54
30Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM IA Örebro10,60
31Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF10,62
32Isabelle Sandblom -91KFUM IA Örebro10,69
33Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM IA Örebro10,75
34Emma Ersäng -91KFUM IA Örebro10,81
35Isabell Andersson -92KFUM IA Örebro10,91
36Sara Hedman -91KFUM IA Örebro10,94
37Hanna Lindén -92KFUM IA Örebro11,11
38Moa Kindberg -93KFUM IA Örebro12,34

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM IA Örebro30,21
2Hanna Jakobsson -90IF Start32,89
3Therese Lindhe -91Kristinehamn33,73

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM IA Örebro32,94
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM IA Örebro35,32
3Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM IA Örebro40,64

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Sandra Brus -91KFUM IA Örebro32,27
2Sara Carrett -90KFUM IA Örebro33,06
3Sofia Carlsson -91KFUM IA Örebro33,18

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn30,90
2Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK31,24
3Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK32,74

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn33,02
2Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM IA Örebro36,60
3Moa Kindberg -93KFUM IA Örebro43,46

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM IA Örebro35,58
2Evelina Waerner -91KFUM IA Örebro37,60
3Isabelle Sandblom -91KFUM IA Örebro37,83

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 7  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF31,38
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro33,18
3Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro35,76

    F 12 200 M  HEAT 8  
1Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF33,30
2Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF34,79
3Amanda Sundström -91KFUM IA Örebro35,66

    F 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM IA Örebro30,21
2Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn30,90
3Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK31,24
4Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF31,38
5Sandra Brus -91KFUM IA Örebro32,27
6Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK32,74
7Hanna Jakobsson -90IF Start32,89
8Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM IA Örebro32,94
9Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn33,02
10Sara Carrett -90KFUM IA Örebro33,06
11Sofia Carlsson -91KFUM IA Örebro33,18
12Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro33,18
13Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF33,30
14Therese Lindhe -91Kristinehamn33,73
15Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF34,79
16Sofie Hallström -92KFUM IA Örebro35,32
17Josefine Löf -92KFUM IA Örebro35,58
18Amanda Sundström -91KFUM IA Örebro35,66
19Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro35,76
20Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM IA Örebro36,60
21Evelina Waerner -91KFUM IA Örebro37,60
22Isabelle Sandblom -91KFUM IA Örebro37,83
23Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM IA Örebro40,64
24Moa Kindberg -93KFUM IA Örebro43,46

    F 12 LÄNGD    
1Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn4,20
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4,20
3Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4,17
4Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK4,13
5Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM IA Örebro3,96
6Sara Cavretti -90KFUM IA Örebro3,89
7Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn3,86
8Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GOIF3,83
9Therese Lindhe -91Kristinehamn3,66
10Sandra Brus -91KFUM IA Örebro3,66
11Emma Ersäng -91KFUM IA Örebro3,60
12Caroline Stjernkvist -91Fjugesta IF3,57
13Zara Nilsson -90KFUM IA Örebro3,54
14Sofie Hallström -92KFUM IA Örebro3,52
15Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GOIF3,51
16Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,49
17Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM IA Örebro3,47
18Mathilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GOIF3,45
19Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,33
20Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF3,32
21Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF3,31
22Sara Hedman -91KFUM IA Örebro3,30
23Louise Österlund -90KFUM IA Örebro3,26
24Klara Norrmén -91KFUM IA Örebro3,24
25Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro3,23
26Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro3,23
27Josefine Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF3,23
28Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM IA Örebro3,15
29Evelina Waerner -91KFUM IA Örebro3,09
30Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM IA Örebro2,99
31Josefine Löf -92KFUM IA Örebro2,98
32Hanna Lindén -92KFUM IA Örebro2,96
33Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM IA Örebro2,96
34Isabelle Sandblom -91KFUM IA Örebro2,78

    F 12 KULA    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF8,95
2Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GOIF8,59
3Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8,25
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7,48
5Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GOIF7,20
6Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF6,90
7Sofia Carlsson -91KFUM IA Örebro6,51
8Josefine Grönkvist -90Stocksäters IF6,08
9Sandra Aalto -91Kristinehamn5,90
10Mia Axelsson -91Kristinehamn5,64
11Isabell Andersson -92KFUM IA Örebro5,31
12Elin Kindberg -90KFUM IA Örebro5,27
13Moa Kindberg -93KFUM IA Örebro4,54
14Emelie Forsell -91KFUM IA Örebro4,08
15Isabelle SandblomKFUM IA Örebro4,07
16Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM IA Örebro3,90