Närkes terräng-DM i Kilsmo 25 oktober 2014

  Kvismaredalens IF arrangerade i samarbete med Kilsmo IK
  Tävlingsledare: Lars Allbertson
 
    MÄN 12000 M TOTALLISTA    
1Linus Rosdal -92KFUM Örebro41.30
2Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro42.13
3Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK42.17
4William Fransson -96KFUM Örebro44.34
5Mattias Nätterlund -86Örebro AIK44.56
6Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF45.26
7Ludvig Börjesson -77Karlslunds IF45.42
8Peter Svensson -75Örebro AIK50.41
9Johan Ingjald -87IF Start51.20
10Dag Sandblom -65Örebro AIK52.09
11Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF52.35
12Magnus Värnqvist -74Örebro AIK52.54
13Anders Malmskär -67Aspa IK53.45
14Jonas Janegren -79Östansjö SK54.33
15Peter Törnqvist -69Östansjö SK54.55
16Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK55.30
17Karl Kind -90Örebro AIK55.31
18Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora55.47
19Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF56.12
20Torbjörn Sjölander -61Örebro AIK56.19
21Jan Buske -72Kumla SF56.31
22Sven Nilsson -58IF Start56.43
23Fredrik Hartman -68Örebro AIK59.12
24Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK1.00.56
25Thomas Bergman -62Örebro AIK1.03.02
26Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK1.03.30
27Andreas Jonsson -90Östansjö SK1.04.52
28Leif Andersson -57IF Start1.05.13
29Örjan Frisén -58Stocksäters IF1.05.42
30Robert Larsson -86Örebro AIK1.06.08
31Bo Wilhelmsson -60Åsbro GoIF1.15.07

    KVINNOR 8000 M TOTALLISTA    
1Edita Martuseviciute -85IF Start34.35
2Kajsa Rosdal -89IF Start34.55
3Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIK37.24
4Marie Dasler -68IF Start37.34
5Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start38.02
6Pansy Ståhl -72IF Start41.54
7Susanne Malmqvist -52IF Start42.50
8Maria Engström -62IF Start43.26
9Malin Welander -75Örebro AIK44.00
10Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start44.18
11Annelie Pettersson -68Örebro AIK45.08
12Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start53.26
13Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.04.11

    M 35 12000 M    
1Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro42.13
2Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK42.17
3Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF45.26
4Ludvig Börjesson -77Karlslunds IF45.42
5Peter Svensson -75Örebro AIK50.41
6Jonas Janegren -79Östansjö SK54.33

    M 40 12000 M    
1Magnus Värnqvist -74Örebro AIK52.54
2Jan Buske -72Kumla SF56.31

    M 45 12000 M    
1Dag Sandblom -65Örebro AIK52.09
2Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF52.35
3Anders Malmskär -67Aspa IK53.45
4Peter Törnqvist -69Östansjö SK54.55
5Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK55.30
6Fredrik Hartman -68Örebro AIK59.12
7Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK1.03.30

    M 50 12000 M    
1Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora55.47
2Torbjörn Sjölander -61Örebro AIK56.19
3Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK1.00.56
4Thomas Bergman -62Örebro AIK1.03.02
5Bo Wilhelmsson -60Åsbro GoIF1.15.07

    M 55 12000 M    
1Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF56.12
2Sven Nilsson -58IF Start56.43
3Leif Andersson -57IF Start1.05.13
4Örjan Frisén -58Stocksäters IF1.05.42

    M 60 8000 M    
1Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus37.33
2Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK39.03
3Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF40.33
4Thomas Johansson -53Almby IK42.12
5Dag Rydén -53Östansjö SK46.49

    M 65 8000 M    
1Erik Malm -49IFK Nora40.42
2Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK41.05

    M 70 8000 M    
1Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIF43.53
2Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM Örebro46.55
3Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SK47.14

    M 75 8000 M    
1Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.04.44

    K 35 8000 M    
1Malin Welander -75Örebro AIK44.00

    K 40 8000 M    
1Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIK37.24
2Pansy Ståhl -72IF Start41.54

    K 45 8000 M    
1Marie Dasler -68IF Start37.34
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start38.02
3Annelie Pettersson -68Örebro AIK45.08

    K 50 8000 M    
1Maria Engström -62IF Start43.26

    K 60 8000 M    
1Susanne Malmqvist -52IF Start42.50

    K 65 8000 M    
1Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start44.18

    K 70 8000 M    
1Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start53.26
2Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.04.11

    MOTION 4000 M    
1Albin Danielsson -01Stora Mellösa16.53
2Filip Öhrn -99IF Start20.10
3Hugo Öhrn -04IF Start21.14
4Oskar Buske -95Kumla27.23
5Gunnar JanssonKilsmo IK27.50
6Fredrik Reinholdsson -88Kilsmo (8000 m)38.45