Resultat Tybblelundspelen 19/3 2016

    P17 60 M      
1Jesper Mårtensson -99IK Wilske7,50
2Fabian Engström -00Spårvägens FK7,67
3Simon Wiklund -99IK Wilske8,18
4Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF8,47
5Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK8,66
-Filip Almgren -84Gefle IF8,03utom tävlan
-Andreas Wilhelmsson -98SOK Träff Karlsborg8,76utom tävlan

    P17 400 M      
1Aleksi Andreev -01Spårvägens FK1.02,52
2Arvid Brikell -01Spårvägens FK1.02,63

    P17 1500 M      
1Simon Wiklund -99IK Wilske4.36,96
-Martin Larsson -71Huddinge AIS5.51,89ut.t

    P17 HÖJD      
1Fabian Engström -00Spårvägens FK1,71
-Andreas Wilhelmsson -98SOK Träff Karlsborg1,50ut.t




Fabian Engström

Andreas Wilhelmsson


130 134 138 142 146 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx

-   o   o   o   o   o   xxx

    P17 TRESTEG      
1Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF9,82
2Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK9,69


Albin Melin

Viktor Karlsson


 864   927   954   969   962   930

 936   982   877   900     x     x

    P17 KULA 5,0      
1Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF8,35
2Albin Melin -00Katrineholms SK7,05


Viktor Karlsson

Albin Melin


 817     x     x   728   835   786

 659   668   576   540   635   705

    P15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lucas Bolin -01IK Bergaström7,60Final
2Oliver Eriksson -01Alunda SK7,76Final
3Raman Shamsboran -02Spårvägens FK8,05Final
4Linus Lindbladh -02Spårvägens FK8,50Final
5Jonathan Johnsson -02KFUM Örebro8,60
6Karl-Wiilliam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF8,70
7Noha Olsson -02KFUM Örebro9,01
8Angelo Nasr -02Spårvägens FK9,07

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro7,62Final
2William Gardell -01Spårvägens FK7,66Final
3Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK8,16Final
4Vigor Lundkvist -02Gefle IF8,54Final
5Alexander Hy -02Spårvägens FK8,76
6Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro8,87
7Didrik Fredriksson -02Spårvägens FK8,97
-Amir Musa -01KFUM ÖrebroDSQ tjuvstart

    P15 60 M  FINAL    
1Lucas Bolin -01IK Bergaström7,41
2Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro7,58
3William Gardell -01Spårvägens FK7,66
4Raman Shamsboran -02Spårvägens FK8,15
5Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK8,17
6Vigor Lundkvist -02Gefle IF8,49
7Linus Lindbladh -02Spårvägens FK8,53
-Oliver Eriksson -01Alunda SKej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF26,52
2Aleksi Andreev -01Spårvägens FK28,35
-Erik Hanell -01Stocksäters IFej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Samuel Narrowe -01Spårvägens FK28,01
2Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF28,88
3Didrik Fredriksson -02Spårvägens FK30,11

    P15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Arvid Brikell -01Spårvägens FK27,91
2Angelo Nasr -02Spårvägens FK31,07
-Linus Lindbladh -02Spårvägens FKej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Karl-Wiilliam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF29,06
-Vigor Lundkvist -02Gefle IFej start
-Jonathan Johnsson -02KFUM ÖrebroDSQ linje
-Alexander Hy -02Spårvägens FKej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK25,59
2Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK25,75
3Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia26,00
4Philip Wilhelmsson -01KFUM Örebro27,47

    P15 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro24,02
2Lucas Bolin -01IK Bergaström24,15
3William Gardell -01Spårvägens FK25,99
4Raman Shamsboran -02Spårvägens FK26,59

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro24,02
2Lucas Bolin -01IK Bergaström24,15
3Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK25,59
4Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK25,75
5William Gardell -01Spårvägens FK25,99
6Dennis Holmstedt -02IK Westmannia26,00
7Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF26,52
8Raman Shamsboran -02Spårvägens FK26,59
9Philip Wilhelmsson -01KFUM Örebro27,47
10Arvid Brikell -01Spårvägens FK27,91
11Samuel Narrowe -01Spårvägens FK28,01
12Aleksi Andreev -01Spårvägens FK28,35
13Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF28,88
14Karl-Wiilliam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF29,06
15Didrik Fredriksson -02Spårvägens FK30,11
16Angelo Nasr -02Spårvägens FK31,07
17Jonathan Johnsson -02KFUM ÖrebroDSQ linje
18Erik Hanell -01Stocksäters IFej start
19Linus Lindbladh -02Spårvägens FKej start
20Vigor Lundkvist -02Gefle IFej start
21Alexander Hy -02Spårvägens FKej start

    P15 1000 M      
1Melker Forsberg -01Glanshammar IF2.52,03
2Anton Sjölund -01Spårvägens FK3.01,40
3Aleksi Andreev -01Spårvägens FK3.06,21
4Arvid Brikell -01Spårvägens FK3.07,59
5Samuel Narrowe -01Spårvägens FK3.08,25
6Didrik Fredriksson -02Spårvägens FK3.19,12
7Noha Olsson -02KFUM Örebro3.19,88
8Karl-Wiilliam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF3.26,23

    P15 HÖJD      
1Oliver Eriksson -01Alunda SK1,87
2Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro1,50




Elias Åström

Oliver Eriksson


130 134 138 142 146 150 153 168 171 174 178 181 184 187 189

o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx

    P15 STAV      
1Karl Johansson -01Stocksäters IF3,30
-Erik Hanell -01Stocksäters IFigf

    P15 TRESTEG      
1Rasmus Hugosson -01KFUM Örebro12,84
2Amir Musa -01KFUM Örebro10,60
3Philip Wilhelmsson -01KFUM Örebro10,48
4Karl-Wiilliam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF9,56
5Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro9,41


Karl-Wiilliam Einarson

Rasmus Hugosson

Elias Åström

Philip Wilhelmsson

Amir Musa


 933   919   909   923   946   956

1284  1231  1132     -  1267     -

 941   923   919   920   923   843

1045  1048     x  1047   988     x

1054  1056  1026     -  1054  1060

    P15 KULA 4,0      
1Vigor Lundkvist -02Gefle IF7,96
2Elias Åström -02KFUM Örebro7,50
3Erik Lindkvist -02Wedevågs IF7,32


Elias Åström

Vigor Lundkvist

Erik Lindkvist


 635   724   691     x   683   750

 788   782   796   790   761   728

 693   712   725   732   725   708

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF8,00Final
2Assar Svärd -03Spårvägens FK8,70Final
3Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro8,96Final
4Jesper Rygh -03IFK Nora FI9,05Final
5Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro9,13Final
6Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF9,28
7Viktor Stenberg-Lilja -04KFUM Örebro9,42
8Adam Sjölin -04KFUM Örebro10,10

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,77Final
2Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK7,79Final
3Anton Essén -03IK Orient8,96Final
4Erik Zetterlund -04KFUM Örebro9,29
5Agustin Hilmersson -03IK Orient9,65
6Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro9,73
7Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF9,91
8Albin Stenström -04KFUM Örebro10,10

    P13 60 M  FINAL    
1Linus Johansson -03IK Wilske7,69
2Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK7,88
3Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF7,95
4Assar Svärd -03Spårvägens FK8,76
5Anton Essén -03IK Orient8,96
6Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro8,97
7Jesper Rygh -03IFK Nora FI9,03
8Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro9,11

    P13 800 M      
1Henrik Franzén -03KFUM Örebro2.24,16
2Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF2.31,36
3Hugo Öhrn -04IF Start2.38,98
4Elias Andersson -04IF Start2.46,85
5Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04KFUM Örebro2.57,60
6Zakaria Kaisoum -03Spårvägens FK2.58,98

    P13 HÖJD      
1Agustin Hilmersson -03IK Orient1,55
2Eskil Jonsson -03Bålsta IK1,36
3Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04KFUM Örebro1,33
4Ishak Sadek -03Gefle IF1,26
5Anton Essén -03IK Orient1,26
6Anton Högkvist -04Åsbro GoIF1,22
7Evert Jonsson -03Bålsta IK1,22
8Albin Stenström -04KFUM Örebro1,22
9Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF1,18




Anton Essén

Anton Högkvist

Markus Karlsson

Albin Stenström

Evert Jonsson

Eskil Jonsson

Agustin Hilmersson

Leon Danielsson-Kindberg

Ishak Sadek


106 110 114 118 122 126 130 133 136 139 142 145 150 155 159

-   -   o   xo  o   xo  xxx

-   o   o   o   o   xxx

o   o   o   o   xxx

o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxx

-   -   o   o   xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   -   xo  xo  xo  xxx

o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx

-   -   -   o   -   xo  -   xxx

    P13 STAV      
1Joel Bergqvist -03Stocksäters IF2,45

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Ludvig Molinder -03KFUM Örebro10,19
2Jonathan Appel -04Linköpings GIF8,94
3Anton Högkvist -04Åsbro GoIF8,81
4Douglas Goldén -04Katrineholms SK8,80
5Agustin Hilmersson -03IK Orient8,67
6Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF7,94
7Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF6,79


Jonathan Appel

Agustin Hilmersson

Markus Karlsson

Ludvig Molinder

Douglas Goldén

Hampus Strand

Anton Högkvist


 881   871     x   894   887   891

 841   856   842   839   830   867

 794   774     x   780   756   748

 993  1011  1019  1014   962   988

 862   865   843   857   840   880

 679     -     -     -     -     -

 816   835   846   852   844   881

    P13 KULA 3,0      
1Sebastian Eriksson -03Alunda SK9,72
2Assar Svärd -03Spårvägens FK7,92
3Eskil Jonsson -03Bålsta IK7,90
4Jesper Rygh -03IFK Nora FI7,81
5Agustin Hilmersson -03IK Orient7,71
6Alexander Sundquist -04KFUM Örebro7,59
7Emil Fredensborg -04KFUM Örebro6,60
8Oscar Johnsson -04KFUM Örebro6,24
9Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF6,11


Alexander Sundquist

Markus Karlsson

Oscar Johnsson

Jesper Rygh

Sebastian Eriksson

Assar Svärd

Eskil Jonsson

Emil Fredensborg

Agustin Hilmersson


 689   710   736   688   759   759

 611   549   575   557   590   551

 564   624   553   585   581   565

 716   781   744   771   708     x

 966   972   928   913   919   930

 749   688   737   792   727   724

 678   722     x   717   751   790

 551   578   653   636   616   660

 771   735   730   761   753   753

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,44Final
2Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika9,72Final
3Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05KFUM Örebro9,88Final
4Erik Munters -05Spårvägens FK10,05
5Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF10,69
6Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro10,81

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF9,13Final
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,49Final
3Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF9,95Final
4Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK10,00Final
5Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstad IF10,00Final
6Anton Johansson -05IK Wilske10,63

    P11 60 M  FINAL EXTRALOPP    Ordinarie lopp utan tid
1Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF9,11
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF9,453:aOrdinarie lopp
3Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro9,512:aOrdinarie lopp
4Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK9,82
5Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika9,90
6Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05KFUM Örebro9,92
7Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstad IF10,12
8Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF10,57

    P11 400 M      
1Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF1.09,13
2Sebastian Brodin -05Glanshammar IF1.14,73
3Mio Sörling -05KFUM Örebro1.15,11
4Emil Johansson -05Spårvägens FK1.15,62
5Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK1.18,67
6Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro1.20,81
7Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstad IF1.21,06
8Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro1.21,71
9Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05KFUM Örebro1.22,86
10Johan Rygh -05IFK Nora FI1.39,23

    P11 HÖJD      
1Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF1,31
2Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK1,28
3Anton Eklind -05KFUM Örebro1,19
4Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika1,16
5Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstad IF1,12
6Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro1,08

    P11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK4,07
2William Lindh -05KFUM Örebro4,04
3Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF4,04
4Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF4,03
5Jonathan Aspetorp -05KFUM Arvika3,86
6Gabriel Andersson Björkgren -05KFUM Örebro3,43
7Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05Filipstad IF3,40
8Hampus Wiborg -05KFUM Örebro3,35
9Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF3,24
10Linus Ryen Blåder -05Kroppa IF3,23
11Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF3,12


Calle Lindstedt

Jonathan Aspetorp

Tim Wigh-Dahlgren

Hampus Wiborg

Viktor Lögdahl

Linus Ryen Blåder

Gabriel Andersson Björkgren

Kasper Stenberg

Mikola Ahlgren

William Lindh

Johan Runesson


 340   368   403   369

 370   385   386   369

 340   327   319   312

 312   335   332   322

 386   378   393   404

 304   323   295   213

 343   331   338   328

   x   286   324     x

 389   394   407   388

 385   397   399   404

 195   309   287   312

    P11 KULA 2,0      
1Robin Ringström -05KFUM Örebro9,45
2Viktor Lögdahl -05Råby-Rekarne FIF8,58
3Johan Runesson -05Fjugesta IF7,71
4Mikola Ahlgren -05Västerås FK7,63
5Linus Ryen Blåder -05Kroppa IF6,99
6Kasper Stenberg -05Götlunda IF6,94
7Calle Lindstedt -05Motala AIF6,81
8Johan Rygh -05IFK Nora FI6,72
Kasper Stenberg 640 668 694 663

Robin Ringström

Johan Rygh

Viktor Lögdahl

Calle Lindstedt

Linus Ryen Blåder

Johan Runesson


   x   616   945   905

 662   588   672     x

 828   844   834   858

 681   591   675   648

 642   661   658   699

 736   730   771   752

    P10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK9,76Final
2Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro10,32Final
3Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro10,34Final
4Theo Lindholm -06IK Westmannia10,73Final
5Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro10,74
6Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF11,02
7Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF FIK11,44

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Noa Gustavsson -06Spårvägens FK9,69Final
2Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF9,80Final
3Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,05Final
4Victor Atterland -06SOK Träff Karlsborg10,08Final
5Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF10,83
6Axel Norsebäck -06Frövi IK11,08
7Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro11,13

    P10 60 M  FINAL    
1Noa Gustavsson -06Spårvägens FK9,66
2Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF9,73
3Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro9,92
4Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK9,94
5Victor Atterland -06SOK Träff Karlsborg10,02
6Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF10,02
7Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro10,23
8Theo Lindholm -06IK Westmannia10,72

    P10 400 M      
1Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF1.14,96
2Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro1.19,95
3Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro1.20,13
4Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro1.20,27
5Noa Gustavsson -06Spårvägens FK1.20,70
6Axel Norsebäck -06Frövi IK1.27,97
7Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro1.28,02
8Hugo Fransson -06KFUM Örebro1.30,71

    P10 HÖJD      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske1,33
2Noa Gustavsson -06Spårvägens FK1,24
3Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF1,09
4Axel Norsebäck -06Frövi IK1,09
5Folke Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF0,92




Johan Lindkvist

Julius Wiklund

Folke Eriksson

Noa Gustavsson

Axel Norsebäck


80 84 88 92 96 100 103 106 109 112 115 118 121 124 127 130 133 135

-   -   o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx

o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxo xxx

o   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxo xxx

o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxo xxx

    P10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Julius Wiklund -06IK Wilske3,78
2Adam Rudin -06KFUM Örebro3,72
3Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro3,69
4Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK3,50
5Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF3,48
6Noa Gustavsson -06Spårvägens FK3,43
7Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro3,40
8Victor Atterland -06SOK Träff Karlsborg3,40
9Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF3,40
10Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro3,38
11Theo Lindholm -06IK Westmannia3,21
12Karl-Axel Athlin -06KFUM Örebro3,05
13Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF3,05
14Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro2,99
15Kalle Svensén -06KFUM Örebro2,94
16Hugo Fransson -06KFUM Örebro2,74
17Axel Norsebäck -06Frövi IK2,64
18Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF2,46
19Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF FIK2,41
20William Runfeldt -06Glanshammar IF2,25


Adam Rudin

Karl-Axel Athlin

Hampus Strand

Hampus Hillding

Benjamin Bodin

Noah Johansson

Kalle Svensén

William Runfeldt

Julius Wiklund

Jon Joelsson

Viggo Olsson

Johan Lindkvist

Axel Norsebäck

Liam Haili

Theo Lindholm

Noa Gustavsson

Hugo Fransson

Lucas Asplund

Victor Atterland

Olle Persson


 372   303   293   315

 305   288   296     x

 348   338   334   343

 369   359   350   349

 241   222

 332   315   350   339

 294     x     x   282

 209   211   225   216

 372   373   375   378

 323   338   276   310

 340   335   340   325

 302   309   323   340

 253   253   264   261

 296   221   284   305

 314   321   303   310

 336   337   343   332

   x   253   270   274

 282   288   299   274

 330   324   340   319

   x   235     x   246

    P10 KULA 2,0      
1Noah Johansson -06Kils AIK7,61
2Liam Haili -06Wedevågs IF7,16
3Kalle Svensén -06KFUM Örebro6,89
4Johan Lindkvist -06Wedevågs IF6,57
5Hampus Strand -06Filipstad IF5,83
6Hugo Fransson -06KFUM Örebro5,69
7Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF FIK5,64
8Axel Norsebäck -06Frövi IK5,02
9Olle Persson -06Stocksäters IF4,65
10William Runfeldt -06Glanshammar IF4,15


Hampus Strand

Noah Johansson

Hugo Fransson

William Runfeldt

Axel Norsebäck

Liam Haili

Olle Persson

Benjamin Bodin

Kalle Svensén

Johan Lindkvist


 583   555   552   434

 718   722   703   761

 522   495   430   569

 415     x   369   383

 502   443   477   453

 700   693   716   685

 388   321   428   465

 564   502   521   549

 668   689   641   663

 657   642   579   650

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK10,44Final
2Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF10,89Final
3Leo Jansson -07Stocksäters IF11,44
4Jackson Hägerås -07KFUM Örebro11,57
5Theodor Bjälkefors -07KFUM Örebro11,65
6Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF FIK12,07

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta10,03Final
2Svante Widlund -07KFUM Örebro10,04Final
3Axel Larsson -07KFUM Örebro10,86Final
4Isak Triumf -07KFUM Örebro10,90
5Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro10,96
6Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro11,06
7Ted Sörling -07KFUM Örebro11,24

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI9,91Final
2Bruno Leander -07KFUM Örebro10,31Final
3Pelle Norgren -07KFUM Örebro10,53Final
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro10,93
5Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF10,93
6Elliot Smedstad -07KFUM Örebro11,31

    P9 60 M  FINAL    
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI9,82
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta9,959.947
3Svante Widlund -07KFUM Örebro9,959.950
4Bruno Leander -07KFUM Örebro10,30
5Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK10,32
6Pelle Norgren -07KFUM Örebro10,54
7Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF10,58
8Axel Larsson -07KFUM Örebro10,73

    P9 400 M      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1.20,55
2Svante Widlund -07KFUM Örebro1.21,09
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF1.22,67
4Danny Frykholm -07KFUM Örebro1.22,88
5Pelle Norgren -07KFUM Örebro1.26,90
6Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK1.27,08
7Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF FIK1.37,71

    P9 HÖJD      
1Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI1,22
2Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta1,19
3Elliot Smedstad -07KFUM Örebro1,01
4Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF0,98

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta3,75
2Isak Aren -07Eskilstuna FI3,56
3Svante Widlund -07KFUM Örebro3,40
4Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK3,35
5Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF3,30
6Bruno Leander -07KFUM Örebro3,25
7Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro3,06
8Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro3,01
9Axel Larsson -07KFUM Örebro2,85
10Isak Triumf -07KFUM Örebro2,77
11Alfons Allmyr -07KFUM Örebro2,76
12Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF2,63
13Theodor Bjälkefors -07KFUM Örebro2,57
14Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF FIK2,42
15Jackson Hägerås -07KFUM Örebro2,06


Isak Aren

Casper Johansson

Svante Widlund

Jackson Hägerås

Axel Larsson

Sigvard Einarson

Theodor Bjälkefors

Max Lann

Jonathan Danielsson

Kevin Sjöström

Emil Strand

Bruno Leander

Isak Triumf

Alfons Allmyr

Viktor Näslund


   x        349    338    356

 323    310    333    335

 302      x        340    311

 206    196    200    205

 270    264    284    285

 321    322    308    330

 254    257    242    209

 301    300    289    290

 184    227    242    210

 340    186    375    360

 248    241    263    237

   x        317    310    325

 277    259    232    263

 276    267    262    254

 306    271    281    303

    P9 KULA 2,0      
1Kevin Sjöström -07IFK Märsta6,26
2Casper Johansson -07Säters IF FIK6,01
3Sigvard Einarson -07Wedevågs IF5,23
4Viktor Näslund -07KFUM Örebro4,79
5Axel Larsson -07KFUM Örebro4,61
6Emil Strand -07Filipstad IF4,48
7Isak Triumf -07KFUM Örebro4,26
8Leo Jansson -07Stocksäters IF3,63
9Jonathan Danielsson -07Säters IF FIK3,48

    P8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammar IF10,85
2Hugo Anfält -08KFUM Örebro11,48
3Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro11,94
4Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro12,00
-Isak Olsson -08Glanshammar IFej start

    P8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika10,12
2Elis Averbo -08Mälarö SOK10,31
3Alexander Görtz -08KFUM Örebro10,37
4Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,71
5Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro10,98
6Eriik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF11,20
7Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF11,32
8Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro12,01

    P8 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika10,12
2Elis Averbo -08Mälarö SOK10,31
3Alexander Görtz -08KFUM Örebro10,37
4Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro10,71
5Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammar IF10,85
6Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro10,98
7Eriik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF11,20
8Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF11,32
9Hugo Anfält -08KFUM Örebro11,48
10Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro11,94
11Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro12,00
12Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro12,01
-Isak Olsson -08Glanshammar IFej start

    P8 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Josef Nyberg -08Fjugesta IF36,65
2Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro37,46
3Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro44,62
4Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro45,11
5Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro45,61

    P8 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika37,23
2Elis Averbo -08Mälarö SOK37,39
3Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro37,85
4Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro39,18
5Hugo Anfält -08KFUM Örebro43,40

    P8 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Josef Nyberg -08Fjugesta IF36,65
2Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika37,23
3Elis Averbo -08Mälarö SOK37,39
4Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro37,46
5Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro37,85
6Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro39,18
7Hugo Anfält -08KFUM Örebro43,40
8Milo Åvall -08KFUM Örebro44,62
9Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro45,11
10Oskar Eriksson -08KFUM Örebro45,61

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edvin Wallenberg -08KFUM Örebro3,32
2Sebastian Aspetorp -08KFUM Arvika3,31
3Elis Averbo -08Mälarö SOK3,27
4Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF3,10
5Svante Gustafsson -08KFUM Örebro3,02
6Herman Fransson -08KFUM Örebro2,97
7Eriik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF2,88
8Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro2,82
9Elliot Runestav -08KFUM Örebro2,67
10Josef Nyberg -08Fjugesta IF2,57
11Jonas Bolin -08Glanshammar IF2,52
12Isak Olsson -08Glanshammar IF2,50


Kasper Lögdahl

Elliot Runestav

Edvin Wallenberg

Noah Karlsson Hjortborg

Elis Averbo

Eriik Eisler

Sebastian Aspetorp

Herman Fransson

Josef Nyberg

Svante Gustafsson

Isak Olsson

Jonas Bolin


 310   304   294   281

 244   267   261   239

 295   332   300   323

 282     -     -     -

 314   327   313   314

 288   287   284     x

 320   324   326   331

 273   293   297   295

 257   235     x   237

 301   298   287   302

 250   246   243   239

 247   239   218   252

    P8 KULA 2,0      
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08KFUM Örebro5,30
2Kasper Lögdahl -08Råby-Rekarne FIF4,96
3Eriik Eisler -08Åsbro GoIF3,94
4Sten Sjögren -08Glanshammar IF2,05

    P7 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro12,28
2Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora FI12,37
3Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora FI12,61
4Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro13,35
5Tor Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro13,40
6Lukas Haraldsson -10Alunda SK13,63
7Baltazar Robertsson -09Garphyttans IF14,20
8Anton Sundlöf -09IK Westmannia15,16

    P7 60 M  HEAT 2    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK10,51
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF11,50
3Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK11,59
4Gabriel Lindberg -09KFUM Örebro11,95
5Filip Lindqvist -09KFUM Örebro12,38
6Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad12,41
7Emil Söderlund -09KFUM Örebro12,51
8Oliver Runestav -09KFUM Örebro12,68

    P7 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK10,51
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF11,50
3Fregus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK11,59
4Gabriel Lindberg -09KFUM Örebro11,95
5Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro12,28
6Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora FI12,37
7Filip Lindqvist -09KFUM Örebro12,38
8Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad12,41
9Emil Söderlund -09KFUM Örebro12,51
10Viktor Pettersson -09IFK Nora FI12,61
11Oliver Runestav -09KFUM Örebro12,68
12Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro13,35
13Tor Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro13,40
14Lukas Haraldsson -10Alunda SK13,63
15Baltazar Robertsson -09Garphyttans IF14,20
16Anton Sundlöf -09IK Westmannia15,16

    P7 200 M      
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK37,38
2Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF41,55
3Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK44,34
4Fabian Nordlund -09KFUM Örebro44,44
5Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro46,40
6Lukas Haraldsson -10 Alunda SK48,99

    P7 LÄNGD ZON      
1William Daun -09Katrineholms SK2,85
2Oliver Runestav -09KFUM Örebro2,55
3Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad2,42
4Gabriel Lindberg -09KFUM Örebro2,23
5Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF2,18
6Emil Söderlund -09KFUM Örebro2,18
7Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK2,16
8Filip Lindqvist -09KFUM Örebro2,11
9Ludwig Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro2,03
10Baltazar Robertsson -09Garphyttans IF1,95
11Arvid Lindahl -09KFUM Örebro1,95
12Tor Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro1,94
13Lukas Haraldsson -10Alunda SK1,93
14Samuel Johansson -10Säters IF FIK1,67
15Anton Sundlöf -09IK Westmannia1,63


Emil Söderlund

Anton Sundlöf

Ludwig Olofsson

Isak Grenegård

Lukas Haraldsson

William Daun

Arvid Lindahl

Fregus Hagström

Baltazar Robertsson

Tor Karlsson

Samuel Johansson

Oliver Runestav

Gabriel Lindberg

Sture Eriksson

Filip Lindqvist


 186   218   188     x

   x   163   147   149

 203   188   199   155

   x   226   232   242

 173   193   169   183

 285   278   262   275

 186   139   190   195

 201   192   156   216

 195   194     x   193

 183   194   167   179

 167     x     x   157

 251   232   241   255

 202   223   198   220

 218   207   183   199

 211   197   191   199

    P7 KULA 2,0      
1Fergus Hagström -09Säters IF FIK3,69
2Anton Bergsten -09KFUM Örebro3,64
3Ragnar Spännar -09IFK Nora FI3,15
4Sture Eriksson -09Stocksäters IF3,00
5Emil Söderlund -09KFUM Örebro2,89
6Isak Grenegård -09IF Göta Karlstad2,71
7Baltazar Robertsson -09Garphyttans IF2,26
8Lukas Haraldsson -10Alunda SK1,98

    F17 60 M      
1Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM Örebro8,33
2Ebba Löfholm -00KFUM Örebro8,55
3Tilde Tofft -00Spårvägens FK8,59
4Hannah Spennare -00Spårvägens FK8,70

    F17 400 M      
1Wilma Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK1.01,00
2Angelina Rydensjö -01Ärla IF1.02,14
3Tilde Tofft -00Spårvägens FK1.05,39

    F17 1500 M  Sprang med P17    
1Liva Gustavsson -01Spårvägens FK5.26,66

    F17 HÖJD      
1Tilda Ånborg -00Motala AIF1,67




Tilda Ånborg


128 132 136 140 144 148 151 154 158 162 165 167 169

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx

    F17 TRESTEG      
1Linn Egerfält -00Gefle IF10,93
2Emelina Wirebro -99Motala AIF10,62
-Hannah Orzechowski -98Spårvägens FK10,74ut.t
-Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro10,68ut.t
-Sara Angelmyr -94KFUM Örebro10,47ut.t
Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia0,00


Kajsa Jansson

Johanna Pettersson

Hannah Orzechowski

Sara Angelmyr

Emelina Wirebro

Linn Egerfält


   x          x          x          x          x          x

   x       1062    964   1045      x       1068

   x       1054    909   1052   1062   1074

1047      x       1004      x       1009   1039

1036   1060      x          x          x       1062

1058   1072      x       1064   1061   1093

    F17 KULA 3,0      
1Celina Reichardt -99Spårvägens FK10,43
2Kajsa Jansson -00IK Westmannia10,41


Kajsa Jansson

Celina Reichardt


 945     x   963  1041     x   936

 961  1043  1039   987  1003   958

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,30Final
2Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK8,69Final
3Elin Hallqvist -01IK Wilske8,71
4Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK8,92
5Agnes Tingström -01Spårvägens FK9,06
6Iris Bäckström -02Spårvägens FK9,35
7Munise Incesu -01Spårvägens FK10,51

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro8,34Final
2Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro8,35Final
3Smilla Örling -01Spårvägens FK8,78
4Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF9,14
5Ella Oliveras -01Spårvägens FK9,20
6Mai Truong -02Gefle IF9,35
7Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro9,50
8Lova Thunholm -02Spårvägens FK9,91

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro7,93Final
2Chloe Elhouar -02Spårvägens FK8,65Final
3Therese Andersson -02Gefle IF8,90
4Isabelle Ribbing -02Spårvägens FK9,00
5Lisa Thomasson -01Spårvägens FK9,21
6Amira Musa -01KFUM Örebro9,23
7Alice Tande -02Spårvägens FK9,92

    F15 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,44Final
2Nicoline Lundin -01Spårvägens FK8,61Final
3Minna Qvarnström -02Kils AIK8,74
4Selma Nilsson -01Spårvägens FK8,86
5Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro9,02
6Liva Gustavsson -01Spårvägens FK9,08
7Elsa Concas -02Spårvägens FK9,19
8Evelina Lundborg -02Spårvägens FK9,28

    F15 60 M  FINAL    
1Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro7,94
2Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro8,33
3Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF8,39
4Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro8,40
5Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro8,47
6Chloe Elhouar -02Spårvägens FK8,56
7Nicoline Lundin -01Spårvägens FK8,63
-Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SKej start

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Chloe Elhouar -02Spårvägens FK27,84
2Iris Bäckström -02Spårvägens FK31,01
3Agnes Tingström -01Spårvägens FK32,06

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Therese Andersson -02Gefle IF30,21
2Smilla Örling -01Spårvägens FK30,27
4Alice Tande -02Spårvägens FK33,38
-Mai Truong -02Gefle IFDSQ Linje

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3    
1Melina Gustafson -01Spårvägens FK29,04
2Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF29,61
3Malin Persson -01IFK Nora FI30,73
4Evelina Lundborg -02Spårvägens FK30,89

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4    
1Isabelle Ribbing -02Spårvägens FK29,93
2Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF30,32
3Elsa Concas -02Spårvägens FK32,38
4Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro32,87

    F15 200 M  HEAT 5    
1Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro27,74
2Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro28,52
3Julia Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK28,69
4Minna Qvarnström -02Kils AIK29,24

    F15 200 M  HEAT 6    
1Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro26,25
2Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF26,84
3Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro27,53
4Wilma Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK28,05

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Moa Eklundh -01KFUM Örebro26,25
2Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF26,84
3Cornelia Fernsten -02KFUM Örebro27,53
4Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro27,74
5Chloe Elhouar -02Spårvägens FK27,84
6Wilma Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK28,05
7Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro28,52
8Julia Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK28,69
9Melina Gustafson -01Spårvägens FK29,04
10Minna Qvarnström -02Kils AIK29,24
11Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF29,61
12Isabelle Ribbing -02Spårvägens FK29,93
13Therese Andersson -02Gefle IF30,21
14Smilla Örling -01Spårvägens FK30,27
15Maja Persson -02Stocksäters IF30,32
16Malin Persson -01IFK Nora FI30,73
17Evelina Lundborg -02Spårvägens FK30,89
18Iris Bäckström -02Spårvägens FK31,01
19Agnes Tingström -01Spårvägens FK32,06
20Elsa Concas -02Spårvägens FK32,38
21Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro32,87
22Alice Tande -02Spårvägens FK33,38
23Mai Truong -02Gefle IFDSQ Linje

    F15 1000 M      
1Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIF3.13,76
2Emilia Rydensjö -02Ärla IF3.17,17
3Melina Gustafson -01Spårvägens FK3.32,40
4Elin Hallqvist -01IK Wilske3.40,23
5Lova Thunholm -02Spårvägens FK3.48,65
6Matilda Eklind -02KFUM Örebro3.53,50
7Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF3.55,01
8Alice Tande -02Spårvägens FK3.59,11
9Agnes Tingström -01Spårvägens FK4.00,17

    F15 HÖJD      
1Amanda Nilsson -01KFUM Arvika1,56
2Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF1,53
3Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro1,47
4Ebba Lindblom -02Alunda SK1,44
5Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK1,41
6Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF1,41
7Liva Gustavsson -01Spårvägens FK1,37
8Melina Gustafson -01Spårvägens FK1,33
8Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn1,33
10Klara Stenman -02KFUM Örebro1,29
11Emma Stenman -02KFUM Örebro1,25
12Anna Paalzow -02Spårvägens FK1,21




Anna Paalzow

Emma Bodin

Amanda Nilsson

Melina Gustafson

Ebba Lindblom

Emma Stenman

Liva Gustavsson

Agnes Brunnsgård

Ebba Melin

Ida Pettersson

Klara Stenman

Matilda Strand


121 125 129 133 137 141 144 147 150 153 156 159

o   xxx

-   -   o   o   o   xxo xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

o   o   o   xo  xxx

-   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx

o   o   xxx

o   xo  o   o   xo  xxx

-   o   o   xo  xxx

o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx

-   -   -   xo  o   xo  xo  o   xxx

o   o   o   xxx

-   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xxo xxx

    F15 STAV      
1Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IF2,95
2Selma Nilsson -01Spårvägens FK2,25
3Eila Jansson -02Gefle IF2,15
3Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn2,15
5Celine Axman -01Spårvägens FK1,95
6Zandra Lindén -02IFK Nora FI1,95
7Klara Stenman -02KFUM Örebro1,75

    F15 TRESTEG      
1Clara Bernhult -02KFUM Örebro10,04
2Smilla Örling -01Spårvägens FK9,73
3Matilda Strand -02Filipstad IF9,71
4Ida Pettersson -02KFUM Örebro9,68
5Julia Nielsen -01Sävedalens AIK9,44
6Evelina Lundborg -02Spårvägens FK9,42
7Vendela Högkvist -02Åsbro GoIF9,40
8Therese Andersson -02Gefle IF9,23
9Isabelle Ribbing -02Spårvägens FK8,71
10Anna Paalzow -02Spårvägens FK8,52
11Iris Bäckström -02Spårvägens FK8,37
12Mai Truong -02Gefle IF8,21
13Emma Bodin -02Gefle IF8,01
14Lova Thunholm -02Spårvägens FK7,54


Clara Bernhult

Iris Bäckström

Isabelle Ribbing

Smilla Örling

Lova Thunholm

Anna Paalzow

Julia Nielsen

Evelina Lundborg

Ida Pettersson

Matilda Strand

Emma Bodin

Therese Andersson

Mai Truong

Vendela Högkvist


1004   991   954   997   994  1004

   x     x   837

 871   849   853

 924   916   973   935     x   939

   x   754   711

   x   793   852

   x   944   933   910   925   925

 907   893   882   877   881   942

 953   932   927     x   964   968

 921   913   943   920   938   971

 789   777   801

 883   875   923   903     x   908

   x   821   762

 891   911   921   905   901   940

    F15 KULA 2,0      
1Ebba Melin -02Katrineholms SK7,94
2Maja Bjurman -02KFUM Örebro7,48
3Maja Nilsson -02KFUM Örebro7,35
4Sofie Fransson -02KFUM Örebro7,01
5Agnes Brunnsgård -02IFK Kristinehamn6,93
6Eila Jansson -02Gefle IF6,24
7Anna Paalzow -02Spårvägens FK6,03
8Iris Bäckström -02Spårvägens FK5,98


Maja Nilsson

Ebba Melin

Iris Bäckström

Agnes Brunnsgård

Eila Jansson

Maja Bjurman

Anna Paalzow

Sofie Fransson


 644   647   705   735   704   659

 706   735   774   794   687   735

 505   557   598   589   566   551

 672   658   683   692   678   693

 557   595   532   624   607   593

 696   693   723   719   748   697

 555   515   566   603   554   589

   x   629   639   701   663   696

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovisa Pettersson -03Lidköpings IS8,61Final
2Isabelle Gustafson -04Spårvägens FK8,82Final
3Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,06Final
4Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammar IF9,33
5Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS9,37
6Lena Schön -03Spårvägens FK9,60
7Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK9,66
F13 60 MHEAT 2
    Sanna Pernerdal -03  KFUM Örebro  8,54  
2Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF9,12
3Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta Karlstad9,26
4Britta Jardfelt -03Spårvägens FK9,76
5Iris Norlander -04Glanshammar IF9,81
6Alice Bjurle -04Spårvägens FK10,25
7Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK FIF10,52


F13 60 M


HEAT 3

    Moa Wennberg -03  Gefle IF  8,69  
2Tilda Söderman -03Gefle IF8,82Final
3Nicole Zamboni -03Spårvägens FK9,13
4Melinda Qwarforth -04Fjugesta IF9,32
5Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK9,56
6Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF9,91
7Emmeli Rudin -04KFUM Örebro10,08
8Emma Lörstad -04Spårvägens FK10,22


F13 60 M


HEAT 4

    Ebba Asp -04  KFUM Örebro  8,47  
2Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,67Final
3Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF9,22
4Julia Håkansson -03Spårvägens FK9,47
5Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF9,50
6Mira Berggren -03Gefle IF9,69
7Alice Lundborg -03Spårvägens FK9,85
8Ester Axelsson -04Fjugesta IF10,40


F13 60 M


FINAL

    Ebba Asp -04  KFUM Örebro  8,42  
2Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro8,55
3Moa Wennberg -03Gefle IF8,56
4Lovisa Pettersson -03Lidköpings IS8,67
5Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF8,69
6Tilda Söderman -03Gefle IF8,74
7Isabelle Gustafson -04Spårvägens FK8,91
8Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,04

    F13 800 M      
1Filippa Rydensjö -04Ärla IF2.34,55
2Malva Olofsson -03KFUM Örebro2.53,93
3Moa Wennberg -03Gefle IF2.54,70
4Emma Lörstad -04Spårvägens FK2.55,38
5Mira Berggren -03Gefle IF2.56,70
6Emmeli Rudin -04KFUM Örebro3.09,92
7Alice Bjurle -04Spårvägens FK3.17,91

    F13 HÖJD      
1Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammar IF1,58
2Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF1,51
3Alma Mikaelsson -04Götlunda IF1,45
3Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammar IF1,45
5Moa Wennberg -03Gefle IF1,42
6Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF1,42
7Lovisa Pettersson -03Lidköpings IS1,39
8Tilda Söderman -03Gefle IF1,39
9Isabelle Gustafson -04Spårvägens FK1,36
10Filippa Aderot -03KFUM Örebro1,33
11Stina Larsson -04IK Wilske1,27
12Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK1,27
13Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS1,24
14Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro1,24
15Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK FIF1,24
15Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK1,24
17Galadriel Andersson -04SOK Träff Karlsborg1,24
18Stina Sandberg -04KFUM Örebro1,17
19Vilma Stolpe -04Götlunda IF1,17




Ebba Karlström

Stina Larsson

Tilda Söderman

Nora Jolbäck

Alma Mikaelsson

Caitlin Rorabaugh

Lovisa Pettersson

Victoria Wickman

Klara Frykholm

Isabell Lundholm

Moa Wennberg

Isabelle Gustafson

Vilma Stolpe

Tindra Frykholm

Galadriel Andersson

Molly Haraldsson

Stina Sandberg

Filippa Aderot

Irma Kron


101 105 109 113 117 121 124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 156 158 160

o   o   xo  o   o   xo  xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx

-   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxo xxo xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   xo  o   xo  o   o   xo  o   xxx

-   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

-   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxx

-   -   -   -   o   xo  xo  o   o   xo  xxo xxx

o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxo xxo xxx

-   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

-   -   o   xo  o   xo  xo  xxx

-   -   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx

-   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  xo  xxo xxx

    F13 STAV      
1Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro2,05
2Alva Nilsson -04KFUM Örebro2,05

    F13 TRESTEG ZON      
1Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IF10,04
2Tilda Söderman -03Gefle IF9,90
3Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammar IF9,87
4Filippa Rydensjö -04Ärla IF9,21
5Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IF9,04
6Irma Kron -04Åsbro GoIF8,99
7Isabelle Gustafson -04Spårvägens FK8,98
8Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammar IF8,97
9Julia Håkansson -03Spårvägens FK8,76
10Nora Jolbäck -04Lidköpings IS8,75
11Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK8,75
12Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK8,65
13Nanna Frih -04Åsbro GoIF8,53
14Isabell Lundholm -04KFUM Örebro8,51
15Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF8,42
16Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF8,40
17Stina Larsson -04IK Wilske8,40
18Linnea Bolin -04Glanshammar IF8,29
19Alice Bjurle -04Spårvägens FK7,86
20Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK7,67
21Alva Nilsson -04KFUM Örebro7,54
22Ester Axelsson -04Fjugesta IF6,39


Tilda Söderman

Alva Nilsson

Nora Eriksson

Wilma Gäverth

Ester Axelsson

Nora Jolbäck

Julia Håkansson

Isabelle Gustafson

Klara Frykholm

Linnea Bolin

Irma Kron

Filippa Rydensjö

Alice Bjurle

Tindra Frykholm

Myra Eriksson

Alva Lindblom

Jennifer Axelsson

Molly Haraldsson

Stina Larsson

Isabell Lundholm

Victoria Wickman

Nanna Frih


 978   974   954   918   990   968

 754   726     x

   x   842   802

 829   838   840

 636   639     x

 850   864   875

 837   876   863

 864   895   898   883     -   894

 768   947   966   978   975   987

 829   803   817

   x   899     x     x     x     x

 919   921   920   882   903   899

   x   779   786

 897   851   882   823   861   894

 902   875   882   904   869   868

   x   767     x

 958     x   981   978  1004   977

 875   854   830

 810   815   840

 836   834   851

 860   850   865

 833   853   845

    F13 KULA 2,0      
1Lovisa Pettersson -03Lidköpings IS10,77
2Victoria Wickman -03Alunda SK10,35
3Sanna Pernerdal -03KFUM Örebro10,15
4Maria Grenegård -03IF Göta Karlstad9,25
5Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM Örebro9,24
6Mira Berggren -03Gefle IF8,96
7Caitlin Rorabaugh -03Gefle IF8,93
8Nora Eriksson -03Motala AIF8,71
9Alva Nilsson -04KFUM Örebro7,97
10Alma Mikaelsson -04Götlunda IF7,67
11Britta Jardfelt -03Spårvägens FK7,56
12Vilma Stolpe -04Götlunda IF7,43
13Wilma Gäverth -04Åsbro GoIF7,35
14Molly Haraldsson -04Alunda SK6,81
15Isabelle Gustafson -04Spårvägens FK6,77
16Galadriel Andersson -04SOK Träff Karlsborg6,70
17Alva Lindblom -04Alunda SK6,36
18Iris Norlander -04Glanshammar IF6,23
19Ebba Karlström -04Falköpings AIK FIF4,75


Alma Mikaelsson

Alva Lindblom

Tilda Bernhult

Iris Norlander

Mira Berggren

Vilma Stolpe

Wilma Gäverth

Lovisa Pettersson

Molly Haraldsson

Nora Eriksson

Victoria Wickman

Maria Grenegård

Isabelle Gustafson

Alva Nilsson

Ebba Karlström

Sanna Pernerdal

Caitlin Rorabaugh

Galadriel Andersson

Britta Jardfelt


 717   753   767

 630   636   599

 889   840   924   892   912   892

   x   602   623

 896   777   808   878   810   823

 743   710   681

 636   648   735

 981  1055  1077  1016  1014   975

 536   681   659

 871   744   793   838   861   849

 955   991   990  1035   999   972

 914   845   855   884   878   925

 677   649   642

 787   797   786

 439   473   475

   x   994  1015     x  1005   995

 840   873   857   893   837   793

 670   624   659

 676   685   756

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Meja Törnqvist -05Åsbro GoIF8,95Final
2Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters ais9,53Final
3Märtha Persson Källgren -05Stocksäters IF9,63Final
4Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF9,63Final
5Hanna Trygg -05KFUM Örebro9,87
6Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro10,06
7Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammar IF10,06
8Lea Näsling -05Västerås FK10,29

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,45Final
2Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro9,54Final
3Ebba Svensson -05Spårvägens FK9,70
4Ida Henriksson -05Karlskoga FIF9,74
5Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF10,07
6Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro10,16
7Philippa Wahlsten -05Spårvägens FK10,59
8Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro11,11

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Lina Ånstad -05Linköpings GIF9,06Final
2Olivia Sipos -05Linköpings GIF9,47Final
3Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05KFUM Örebro9,65
4Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS10,17
5Wilma Claesson -05Stocksäters IF10,29
6Astrid Svensson -05Motala AIF10,40
7Filippa Muda -05Spårvägens FK10,84
8Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK10,98

    F11 60 M  FINAL    
1Meja Törnqvist -05Åsbro GoIF8,81
2Lina Ånstad -05Linköpings GIF8,90
3Ebba Wessman -05Frövi IK9,48
4Märtha Persson Källgren -05Stocksäters IF9,52
5Olivia Sipos -05Linköpings GIF9,56
6Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters ais9,62
7Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF9,70
8Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro10,04

    F11 400 M      
1Lina Ånstad -05Linköpings GIF1.12,58
2Meja Törnqvist -05Åsbro GoIF1.12,69
3Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1.15,70
4Ida Henriksson -05Karlskoga FIF1.18,53
5Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters ais1.18,78
6Wessman Ebba -05Frövi IK1.20,05
7Ebba Svensson -05Spårvägens FK1.20,64
8Julia Eriksson -05Glanshammar IF1.27,27
9Ella Hasselroth -05IFK Kristinehamn1.29,74
10Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS1.31,30
11Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK1.32,86
12Philippa Wahlsten -05Spårvägens FK1.33,44
13Astrid Svensson -05Motala AIF1.34,19

    F11 HÖJD      
1Sara Persson -05KFUM Örebro1,30
2Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF1,27
3Olivia Sipos -05Linköpings GIF1,21
4Ebba Elfström -05Lidköpings IS1,15
5Noomi Kihlberg -05KFUM Örebro1,15
6Lea Näsling -05Västerås FK1,08
7Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF1,00
8Filippa Muda -05Spårvägens FK1,00

    F11 LÄNGD ZON      
1Meja Törnqvist -05Åsbro GoIF4,34
2Lina Ånstad -05Linköpings GIF4,31
3Elsa Söder -05Glanshammar IF3,85
4Eowyn Svahn -05Wedevågs IF3,77
5Maja Särnholm -05KFUM Örebro3,61
6Wessman Ebba -05Frövi IK3,61
7Lea Näsling -05Västerås FK3,49
8Ebba Svensson -05Spårvägens FK3,46
9Ida Henriksson -05Karlskoga FIF3,36
10Filippa Muda -05Spårvägens FK3,33
11Emma Rosmark -05KFUM Örebro3,26
12Ella Hasselroth -05IFK Kristinehamn3,05
13Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK2,90
14Linnea Lind -05KFUM Örebro2,47


Ella Hasselroth

Lea Näsling

Filippa Muda

Linnea Lind

Ida Henriksson

Maja Särnholm

Emma Rosmark

Lina Ånstad

Clara Sundqvist

Eowyn Svahn

Meja Törnqvist

Wessman Ebba

Elsa Söder

Ebba Svensson


 305   266   268   233

 325   320   334   349

 326   333   289   323

 237   247   240   211

 331   323   336   333

 350   361   354   350

 317   323   326   323

 417   415   430   431

 268   290   268   255

 377   371   377   370

 424   375   404   434

 239   361   336   346

 374   371   385   380

 338   336   322   346

    F11 KULA 2,0      
1Edvina Norberg -05Ransäters ais8,47
2Meja Törnqvist -05Åsbro GoIF7,47
3Lina Ånstad -05Linköpings GIF6,94
4Svea Eklundh -05Motala AIF6,87
5Runa Eriksson -05Stocksäters IF6,58
6Elsa Söder -05Glanshammar IF6,25
7Ida Henriksson -05Karlskoga FIF6,04
8Filippa Muda -05Spårvägens FK6,02
9Ebba Svensson -05Spårvägens FK5,96
10Olivia Sipos -05Linköpings GIF5,39
11Noomi Kihlberg -05KFUM Örebro5,31
12Astrid Svensson -05Motala AIF5,11
13Lea Näsling -05Västerås FK4,98
14Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK4,83


Noomi Kihlberg

Lea Näsling

Runa Eriksson

Edvina Norberg

Lina Ånstad

Clara Sundqvist

Ida Henriksson

Olivia Sipos

Astrid Svensson

Svea Eklundh

Elsa Söder

Ebba Svensson

Meja Törnqvist

Filippa Muda


 478   525   531     -

 479   415   484   498

 599   628   658     x

 781   812   847   752

 640   694   616   633

 432   440   449   483

 593   575   599   604

 538   539   490   492

 482   490   511   432

 649   609   687   672

 599   591   613   625

 596     x   577   579

 672   747   737   690

 538   560   602   563

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI9,17Final
2Jennifer Eldholm -06KFUM Örebro9,86Final
3Tuva Wiik -06Skeninge IK9,96Final
4Emelie Andersson -06Motala AIF10,00
5Tilda Granqvist -06KFUM Örebro10,89
6Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro11,11
7Alma Sundlöf -06IK Westmannia11,89

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn9,45Final
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia9,75Final
3Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF10,00
4Thea Aversjö -06KFUM Örebro10,07
5Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn10,18
6Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro10,31
7Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammar IF11,20
8Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske11,29

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Agnes Sörestad -06Motala AIF9,18Final
2Linn Von Hofsten -06Glanshammar IF9,55Final
3Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK9,94Final
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF10,12
5Elise Emmoth -06Fjugesta IF10,34
6Timea Karlsson-Ståhl -06IK Wilske10,65
7Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro10,77
8Siri Lönnström -06KFUM Örebro11,21

    F10 60 M  FINAL    
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI8,99
2Agnes Sörestad -06Motala AIF9,16
3Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn9,34
4Linn Von Hofsten -06Glanshammar IF9,49
5Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia9,83
6Jennifer Eldholm -06KFUM Örebro9,88
7Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK9,93
8Tuva Wiik -06Skeninge IK10,04

    F10 400 M      
1Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1.16,49
2Agnes Sörestad -06Motala AIF1.17,36
3Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK1.19,41
4Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn1.24,64
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF1.26,64
6Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro1.27,75
7Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro1.28,20
8Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF1.28,89
9Emelie Andersson -06Motala AIF1.30,62
10Timea Karlsson-Ståhl -06IK Wilske1.32,17
11Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske1.44,79

    F10 HÖJD      
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI1,27
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,24
3Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia1,15
4Agnes Sörestad -06Motala AIF1,12
5Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn1,09
6Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro1,09
7Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF1,06
8Thea Aversjö -06KFUM Örebro1,06
9Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK1,03
10Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro1,00
11Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia1,00
12Isabelle Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF0,96
13Tilda Granqvist -06KFUM Örebro0,96
14Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske0,92
15Timea Karlsson-Ståhl -06IK Wilske0,80

    F10 LÄNGD ZON      
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne FI4,39
2Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn3,67
3Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK3,57
4Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia3,54
5Tuva Wiik -06Skeninge IK3,49
6Maja Söderqvist -06Fjugesta IF3,48
7Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn3,46
8Elise Emmoth -06Fjugesta IF3,43
9Thea Aversjö -06KFUM Örebro3,42
10Emelie Andersson -06Motala AIF3,40
11Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF3,36
12Elsa Wiik -06Motala AIF3,08
13Linn Engström -06KFUM Örebro3,03
14Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro3,02
15Alice Larsson -06KFUM Örebro2,95
16Timea Karlsson-Ståhl -06IK Wilske2,92
17Lova Knutsson -06Glanshammar IF2,78
18Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske2,60
19Alma Sundlöf -06IK Westmannia2,41
20Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro2,41
21Olivia Wickman -06Alunda SK2,26


Emelie Andersson

Linn Engström

Alma Sundlöf

Stella Holmquist

Alice Larsson

Timea Karlsson-Ståhl

Matilda Martini

Tuva Wiik

Maja Söderqvist

Vera Lech

Johanna Fernberg

Elsa Wiik

Tilde Andersson

Ebba Vold Johannesson

Elise Emmoth

Iselin Karlsson

Tilda Eriksson

Lova Knutsson

Thea Aversjö

Olivia Wickman

Filippa Fogelberg


 340   310   228   323

 296   303   257   253

 235   240   223   241

 298   292   302   270

 275   295   276   271

 292   264   284   277

 352   346   340   357

 344   343   349   347

 338   336   342   348

 235   237   231   241

 346   354   345   344

 301   295   308   298

 367   341   343   348

 439   439   411   423

 343   336   327   333

 337   346   313   324

 315   261   336   331

 278   260   265   248

 324   337   337   342

 226   219   225   225

 248   222   260   255

    F10 KULA 2,0      
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmannia6,18
2Filippa Börjeskog -06KFUM Örebro5,94
3Tuva Wiik -06Skeninge IK5,655,17
4Tove Holmberg-Nerman -06IK Westmannia5,655,11
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstad IF5,54
6Olivia Wickman -06Alunda SK5,48
7Iselin Karlsson -06IFK Kristinehamn5,40
8Matilda Martini -06Skeninge IK4,84
9Stella Holmquist -06KFUM Örebro4,62
10Jennifer Eldholm -06KFUM Örebro4,44
11Tilde Andersson -06IFK Kristinehamn4,35
12Alma Sundlöf -06IK Westmannia4,27
13Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro4,26
14Timea Karlsson-Ståhl -06IK Wilske3,96
15Tilda Granqvist -06KFUM Örebro3,72
16Maya Lundvall -06KFUM Örebro3,71
17Isabelle Eriksson -06Fjugesta IF3,66
18Filippa Fogelberg -06IK Wilske3,05

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK10,08Final
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF10,29Final
3Hedda Reinebo -07KFUM Örebro10,77
4Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebro11,57
5Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro11,65
6Ella Jönsson -07KFUM Örebro13,38
-Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamnbröt

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK9,76Final
2Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro10,57Final
3Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF10,74
4Filippa Löwdin -07IK Westmannia10,85
5Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro10,90
6Evelina Appel -07Linköpings GIF11,05

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS9,98Final
2Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammar IF10,60
3Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro10,78
4Ella Olsson -07KFUM Örebro10,82
5Engla Plantin-Pontén -07Katrineholms SK11,08
6Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro11,33
7Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF11,62

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,74Final
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro10,27Final
3Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK10,43Final
4Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF11,24
5Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora FI11,32
6Elsa Rosmark -07KFUM Örebro11,66

    F9 60 M  FINAL    
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK9,52
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK9,55
3Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS9,87
4Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK10,20
5Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF10,28
6Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro10,32
7Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro10,42
8Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK10,49

    F9 400 M      
1Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK1.22,47
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF1.22,80
3Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK1.23,70
4Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK1.24,27
5Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro1.26,18
6Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro1.26,76
7Ella Olsson -07KFUM Örebro1.29,45
8Engla Plantin-Pontén -07Katrineholms SK1.32,26
9Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro1.34,79
10Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK1.35,05
11Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF1.35,51
12Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn1.36,60

    F9 HÖJD      
1Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro1,16
2Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK1,16
3Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK1,16
4Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK1,10
5Engla Plantin-Pontén -07Katrineholms SK1,07
6Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora FI0,98
7Filippa Löwdin -07IK Westmannia0,90
8Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn0,90
9Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro0,86

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK3,61
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK3,57
3Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK3,50
4Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS3,43
5Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro3,31
6Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK3,16
7Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF3,13
8Ella Olsson -07KFUM Örebro3,10
9Sofia Berndt -07KFUM Örebro3,09
10Olivia Sjöholm -07KFUM Örebro3,03
11Frida Sävenstrand -07Glanshammar IF2,98
12Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF2,98
13Lova Rodesten -07KFUM Örebro2,95
14Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK2,92
15Engla Plantin-Pontén -07Katrineholms SK2,92
16Tuva Frejd Bark -07KFUM Örebro2,84
17Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn2,72
18Ella Lindgren -07KFUM Örebro2,72
19Klara Sandberg -07KFUM Örebro2,69
20Filippa Löwdin -07IK Westmannia2,67
21Alva Brunström -07IFK Nora FI2,66
22Ebba Ryen Blåder -07Kroppa IF2,63
23Elsa Rosmark -07KFUM Örebro2,63
24Jonna Häggström -07KFUM Örebro2,62
25Anny Wilhelmsson -07KFUM Örebro2,50
26Ella Jönsson -07KFUM Örebro1,99


Tuva Frih

Hilda Jonsson

Filippa Löwdin

Elin Rubertsson

Ebba Ryen Blåder

Ella Olsson

Therese Pettersson

Olivia Sjöholm

Lia Hagström

Tilde Seger

Lillie Kron

Ella Jönsson

Jonna Häggström

Ella Lindgren

Alva Brunström

Hilma Sevelin

Engla Plantin-Pontén

Siri Karlström

Sofia Berndt

Anny Wilhelmsson

Tuva Frejd Bark

Lova Rodesten

Frida Sävenstrand

Klara Sandberg

Elsa Rosmark

Olivia Okara


 307   313   312   297

 350   344   347   349

 267   247   253   249

 254   266   272   266

 263   263   262   253

 309   274   310     x

 329   338   343   331

 289   299   303   279

 340   346   357   352

 321   340   354   361

 297   290   273   298

 192   199   190     x

 245   260   262   262

 272   263   266   266

 230   218   258   266

 280   292   279   290

 284   287   292   280

 309   283   295   316

 273   286   283   309

 237   250   248   250

 258   284   273   281

 273   277   291   295

 298   280   264   298

 242   221   269   258

 236   226   263   214

 317   331   320   323

    F9 KULA 2,0      
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF FIK6,07
2Hilda Jonsson -07Säters IF FIK5,81
3Therese Pettersson -07Lidköpings IS5,07
4Tilde Seger -07Katrineholms SK4,69
5Siri Karlström -07Skeninge IK4,23
6Hilma Sevelin -07Katrineholms SK4,05
7Lillie Kron -07Åsbro GoIF3,883,72
8Evelina Appel -07Linköpings GIF3,883,7
9Hedda Reinebo -07KFUM Örebro3,72
10Engla Plantin-Pontén -07Katrineholms SK3,71
11Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn3,53
12Daga Eriksson -07Stocksäters IF3,03
13Cornelia Appelgren -07Frövi IK2,91

    F8 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro11,16
2Ebba Persson -08Garphyttans IF11,50
3Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro11,79
4Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia11,89
5Ingrid Rodefors -08KFUM Örebro11,97
6Agnes Westerling -08Åsbro GoIF12,55

    F8 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Anni Klemedsson -08Garphyttans IF11,72
2Alva Thorén -08Glanshammar IF12,13
3Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF12,13
4Linnea Estensson -08IFK Nora FI12,18
5Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF12,32
6Rebecka Wellander -08Garphyttans IF13,87

    F8 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF10,21
2Wessman Wilma -08Frövi IK10,27
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,59
4Svea Widner -08KFUM Örebro10,97
5Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF11,29
6Stella Hansson -08KFUM Örebro11,31
7Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro11,35
8Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK11,50

    F8 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF10,21
2Wessman Wilma -08Frövi IK10,27
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro10,59
4Svea Widner -08KFUM Örebro10,97
5Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro11,16
6Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF11,29
7Stella Hansson -08KFUM Örebro11,31
8Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro11,35
9Ebba Persson -08Garphyttans IF11,50
10Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK11,50
11Anni Klemedsson -08Garphyttans IF11,72
12Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro11,79
13Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia11,89
14Ingrid Rodefors -08KFUM Örebro11,97
15Alva Thorén -08Glanshammar IF12,13
16Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF12,13
17Linnea Estensson -08IFK Nora FI12,18
18Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF12,32
19Agnes Westerling -08Åsbro GoIF12,55
20Rebecka Wellander -08Garphyttans IF13,87

    F8 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Anni Klemedsson -08Garphyttans IF41,77
2Cornelia Berg -08KFUM Örebro41,84
3Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro42,35
4Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK42,93
5Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF43,64
6Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro43,82
7Ebba Persson -08Garphyttans IF45,28

    F8 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Wessman Wilma -08Frövi IK37,16
2Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF38,10
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro38,13
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF39,89
5Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro40,93
6Stella Hansson -08KFUM Örebro42,85

    F8 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wessman Wilma -08Frövi IK37,16
2Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF38,10
3Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro38,13
4Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF39,89
5Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro40,93
6Anni Klemedsson -08Garphyttans IF41,77
7Cornelia Berg -08KFUM Örebro41,84
8Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro42,35
9Stella Hansson -08KFUM Örebro42,85
10Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK42,93
11Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF43,64
12Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro43,82
13Ebba Persson -08Garphyttans IF45,28

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      
1Edith Evertson Thuvander -08KFUM Örebro3,21
2Wessman Wilma -08Frövi IK3,08
3Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF3,00
4Stella Hansson -08KFUM Örebro2,88
5Svea Widner -08KFUM Örebro2,76
6Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro2,70
7Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF2,65
8Alva Sundqvist -08Frövi IK2,61
9Ebba Persson -08Garphyttans IF2,61
10Alexandra Fernberg -08IK Westmannia2,59
11Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro2,56
12Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF2,56
13Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF2,54
14Tuvali Hjalmarsson -08KFUM Örebro2,42
15Linnea Estensson -08IFK Nora FI2,28
16Anni Klemedsson -08Garphyttans IF2,16
17Agnes Westerling -08Åsbro GoIF2,13
18Rebecka Wellander -08Garphyttans IF2,05


Linnea Ekström

Agnes Westerling

Rebecka Wellander

Wessman Wilma

Tuvali Hjalmarsson

Wilma Tagesson

Tuva Lindstedt

Linnea Estensson

Svea Widner

Ebba Persson

Frida Arenvang

Alexandra Fernberg

Edith Evertson Thuvander

Alva Sundqvist

Stella Hansson

Molly Mikaelsson

Amelie Widegren

Anni Klemedsson


 250   242   236   254

 203   192   213   182

 179   176   205   157

 308   297   289   282

 221   223   242   228

 270   267     x     x

 283   274   300   281

 228   205   226   208

 273   264   253   276

 254   256   225   261

 206   239   265   263

 259   248   238   227

 321   318   288   312

 237   260   261   243

 275   252   287   288

 256   247   245   246

 256   254   252   252

 216   200   190   196

    F8 KULA 2,0      
1Tuva Lindstedt -08Motala AIF4,63
2Linnea Ekström -08Wedevågs IF3,88
3Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF3,77
4Wilma Tagesson -08KFUM Örebro3,60
5Molly Mikaelsson -08Götlunda IF3,433,34
6Amelie Widegren -08KFUM Örebro3,433,2
7Rebecka Wellander -08Garphyttans IF3,353,21
8Alva Thorén -08Glanshammar IF3,353,14

    F7 60 M  HEAT 1    
1Lovis Brunström -09IFK Nora FI12,85
2Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro13,10
3Moa Hartman -09KFUM Örebro13,47
4Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro13,50
5Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstad IF14,17

    F7 60 M  HEAT 2    
1Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro12,52
2Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro12,71
3Lovisa Daun -09Katrineholms SK12,83
4Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro13,20
5Liv Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro13,55
6Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro14,15

    F7 60 M  HEAT 3    
1Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske10,96
2Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK11,21
3Cornelia Rydensjö -09Ärla IF11,62
4Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF12,05
5Nellie Berntsson -09KFUM Örebro12,06
6Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro12,22
7Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske12,62
8Maja Jungander -09KFUM Örebro13,20

    F7 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske10,96
2Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK11,21
3Cornelia Rydensjö -09Ärla IF11,62
4Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF12,05
5Nellie Berntsson -09KFUM Örebro12,06
6Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro12,22
7Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro12,52
8Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske12,62
9Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro12,71
10Lovisa Daun -11Katrineholms SK12,83
11Lovis Brunström -09IFK Nora FI12,85
12Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro13,10
13Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro13,20
14Maja Jungander -09KFUM Örebro13,20
15Moa Hartman -09KFUM Örebro13,47
16Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro13,50
17Liv Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro13,55
18Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro14,15
19Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstad IF14,17

    F7 200 M  HEAT 1    
1Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK40,69
2Cornelia Rydensjö -09Ärla IF40,86
3Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF48,89
4Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske50,41
-Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebroej start

    F7 200 M  HEAT 2    
1Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske42,22
2Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro44,68
3Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro46,31
4Leia Kjellbom -09KFUM Örebro47,08
5Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske50,41

    F7 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK40,69
2Cornelia Rydensjö -09Ärla IF40,86
3Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske42,22
4Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro44,68
5Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro46,31
6Leia Kjellbom -09KFUM Örebro47,08
7Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF48,89
8Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske50,41
9Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF51,16

    F7 LÄNGD ZON      
1Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK2,77
2Alice Schönborg -09IK Wilske2,77
3Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF2,31
4Maja Jungander -09KFUM Örebro2,25
5Freja Wilén -09KFUM Örebro2,24
6Ester Karlsson-Ståhl -09IK Wilske2,24
7Nellie Berntsson -09KFUM Örebro2,12
8Ingrid Kron -09Åsbro GoIF2,08
9Jonna Berndt -09KFUM Örebro2,04
10Liv Karlsson -09KFUM Örebro2,02
11Tuvalie Medberg -09KFUM Örebro2,01
12Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro2,00
13Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstad IF1,93
14Lovis Brunström -09IFK Nora FI1,90
15Josefine Strand -09KFUM Örebro1,74
16Liv Nordmark -09KFUM Örebro1,72
17Moa Hartman -09KFUM Örebro1,72
18Elsa Zittra -09KFUM Örebro1,51


Tuva Plantin-Pontén

Moa Hartman

Tuvalie Medberg

Lovis Brunström

Josefine Strand

Nellie Berntsson

Amanda Strand

Jonna Berndt

Liv Karlsson

Ingrid Kron

Ester Karlsson-Ståhl

Alice Schönborg

Freja Wilén

Liv Nordmark

Maja Jungander

Vera Eriksson

Siri Andersson

Elsa Zittra


 233   249   268   277

   x   172   154   155

 197   196   192   201

 190   172   160   173

   x     x     x   174

 190   148   212   182

 208   225   224   231

 193   190   180   204

 189   188   199   202

 208   204   201   204

     x   224   211

 256   264   266   277

 215   172   199   224

   x   160   166   172

 209   218   205   225

 164   156   161   193

 199   200   187   187

 151   142   123   139

    F7 KULA 2,0      
1Tuva Plantin-Pontén -09Katrineholms SK3,71
2Nellie Berntsson -09KFUM Örebro2,97
3Linnea Börjeskog -09KFUM Örebro2,93
4Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstad IF2,62
5Maja Jungander -09KFUM Örebro2,60
6Amanda Strand -09Filipstad IF2,38
7Moa Hartman -09KFUM Örebro2,35
8Siri Andersson -09KFUM Örebro2,23
9Elsa Zittra -09KFUM Örebro1,46

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram