Närkes ungdomsserie, omgång 1, 28 dec 2002

    P 15 60 M    
1Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF8.27
2Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF8.44

    P 15 800 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.28,96
2Alexander Calner - 89Wedevågs IF2.40,88

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Lars Mankit -88Wedevågs IF1.52
2William Pirsch -89Åsbro GoIF1.37

    P 15 KULA    
1Rasmus Johansson -88Wedevågs IF11.38
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8.18

    P 15 4x200 M    
1Wedevågs IF1.51,57
2Åsbro GoIF2.01,19

    P 13 60 M    
1William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9.37
2Karl Forslund -91Stocksäters IF9.49
3Niclas Resare -91Wedevågs IF9.78

    P 13 600 M    
1Jonas Moqvist -90Wedevågs IF1.59,79
2Johannes Palmdal -91Stocksäters IF2.07,92
3Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro2.09,44

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1.49
2Rickard Schyrman -90Åsbro GoIF1.37

    P 13 KULA    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10.13
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF7.69
3Isac Nordin -90Åsbro GoIF6.52
4Christoffer Carringer -91KFUM Örebro6.00

    P 13 4x200 M    
1Wedevågs IF2.06,69
2KFUM Örebro2.26,22

    P 11 60 M    
1Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö/Fjugesta9.59
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9.78
3Isak FribergIFK Nora9.87
4Marcus Johansson -94Kvismaredalen 110.29
5Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF10.53
6Magnus Romedahl -92IF Spartacus10.59

    P 11 400 M    
1Erik Alex -92Mosjö/Fjugesta1.09,79
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.13,30
3Victor Pettersson -92Glanshammars IF1.21,83
4Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalen 11.24,44
5Robin GunnarssonIFK Nora1.31,89
6Martin AlmqvistIF Spartacus1.37,43

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalen 11.31
2Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF1.18
3Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.09
4Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalen 21.03
5Filip Cederskär -94Mosjö/Fjugesta1.00
6Albin ÖhrnIF Spartacus0.95
7Linus HasselgrenIFK Nora0.95

    P 11 KULA    
1Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalen 17.06
2Jonas LindahlIFK Nora6.88
3Albin Kvick -94Glanshammars IF6.03
4Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö/Fjugesta5.87
5Kasper Andersson -94Stocksäters IF5.85
6Erik SundeliusIF Spartacus5.16
7Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalen 24.93

    P 11 4x200 M  HEAT 1  
1Mosjö/Fjugesta2.20,16
2IF Spartacus2.37,23
3IFK Nora2.44,18

    P 11 4x200 M  HEAT 2  
1Stocksäters IF2.21,01
2Kvismaredalen 12.24,88
3Glanshammars IF2.42,09

    F 15 60 M    
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF8.12
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF8.56
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro 18.71
4Viktoria Wizell -88Kvismaredalens IF8.98
5Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF9.20

    F 15 800 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF2.33,60
2Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro 12.38,67
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF2.49,95

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Angelika Brus -89KFUM Örebro 14.57
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4.20
3Linn Gustavsson -89Glanshammars IF3.74
4Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF3.67
-SannaJansson -89KFUM Örebro (u.t.)5.30

    F 15 KULA    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro 111.19
2Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF10.55
3Pia Sörman -88Glanshammars IF6.57

    F 15 4x200 M    
1KFUM Örebro 11.53,34
2Wedevågs IF1.54,45
3Glanshammars IF1.58,33

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF gul9.18
2Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta/Garphyttan9.48
3Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF 19.70
4Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.89
5Rebecca Larsson -90Mosjö SK10.3810.378

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro 19.04
2Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro 29.21
3Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF9.77
4Charlotte Björkegren -91Stocksäters IF grön9.91
5Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF10.3810.375

    F 13 600 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro 21.51,33
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 11.53,96
3Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF gul2.04,06
4Sofia Adolfsson -91Fjugesta/Garphyttan2.10,84
5Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF2.11,13
6Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK2.13,10
7Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF grön2.16,18
8Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92IFK Nora2.20,60
9Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF 12.32,54

    F 13 LÄNGD    
1Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF gul4.51
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4.13
3Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF grön4.10
4Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro 24.03
5Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro 13.94
6Elin AlexanderssonFjugesta/Garphyttan3.93
7Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF 13.73
8Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF3.36
9Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3.35
10Linda Resare -92Wedevågs IF3.19
-Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalen (u.t.)3.68

    F 13 KULA    
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF gul9.61
2Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF8.84
3Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF grön8.54
4Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta/Garphyttan8.44
5Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF 17.95
6Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK7.74
7Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro 26.01
8Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91IFK Nora5.83
9Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro 15.56

    F 13 4x200 M  HEAT 1  
1Åsbro GoIF 12.15,80
2IFK Nora2.25,22
3Wedevågs IF2.28,24

    F 13 4x200 M  HEAT 2  
1Mosjö SK2.14,09
2Fjugesta/Garphyttan2.16,96
3Stocksäters IF grön2.18,63

    F 13 4x200 M  HEAT 3  
1KFUM Örebro 22.03,54
2Stocksäters IF gul2.07,27
-KFUM Örebro 1diskv

    F 11 60 M    
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.22
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF9.46
3Elin PerssonIF Spartacus10.17
4Johanna Lindholm -95Mosjö SK10.54
5Madeleine Cederhammar -94Glanshammars IF11.89

    F 11 400 M    
1Jenny Romedahl -92IF Spartacus1.17,74
2Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro1.22,21
3Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF1.25,44
4Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK1.29,86
5Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF1.34,23
6Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF1.35,39

    F 11 LÄNGD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro4.12
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF3.85
3Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3.60
4Moa SundeliusIF Spartacus3.02
5Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF2.87
6Maja Lindroth -95Kvismaredalens IF2.79
-Matilda BrikellKvismaredalen (u.t.)2.95

    F 11 KULA    
1Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro7.34
2Jessica Lindholm -92Mosjö SK6.80
3Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF6.25
4Mira Norén -92Glanshammars IF5.57
5Elin NävemarkIF Spartacus4.32

    F 11 4x200 M  HEAT 1  
1IF Spartacus2.31,79
2Glanshammars IF2.46,71

    F 11 4x200 M  HEAT 2  
1KFUM Örebro2.17,32
2Stocksäters IF2.19,45
3Mosjö SK2.24,93

P 15 60 m 800 m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
Wedevågs IF 4 3 4 4 4 19
Åsbro GoIF 3 4 3 3 3 16
KFUM Örebro - - - - - 0
Kvismaredalens IF - - - - - 0

P 13 60 m 600 m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
Wedevågs IF 2 4 4 4 4 18
KFUM Örebro 4 2 - 1 3 10
Stocksäters IF 3 3 - 3 - 9
Åsbro GoIF - - 3 2 - 5

P 11 60 m 400 m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
Mosjö/Fjugesta 7 7 3 4 7 28
Kvismaredalens IF 1 4 4 7 7 5 27
Stocksäters IF 6 6 6 3 6 27
Glanshammars IF 3 5 5 5 3 21
IFK Nora 5 3 1 6 2 17
IF Spartacus 2 2 2 2 4 12
Kvismaredalens IF 2 - - 4 1 - 5

F 15 60 m 800 m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
KFUM Örebro 1 4 5 6 6 6 27
Wedevågs IF 5 6 5 5 5 26
Glanshammars IF 6 4 4 4 4 22
Stocksäters IF 2 - 3 - - 5
Kvismaredalens IF 3 - - - - 3
KFUM Örebro 2 - - - - - 0

F 13 60 m 600 m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
Stocksäters IF gul 12 11 13 13 12 61
KFUM Örebro 2 11 13 10 6 13 53
Fjugesta/Garphyttan 10 10 8 9 9 46
Mosjö SK 4 8 12 7 11 42
Stocksäters IF grön 6 7 11 10 8 42
Åsbro GoIF 1 9 5 7 8 10 39
KFUM Örebro 1 13 12 9 4 - 38
Wedevågs IF 5 9 4 12 6 36
IFK Nora 7 6 5 5 7 30
Kvismaredalens IF 8 - 6 - - 14
KFUM Örebro 3 - - - - - 0
Åsbro GoIF 2 - - - - - 0
Åsbro GoIF 3 - - - - - 0

F 11 60 m 400 m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
KFUM Örebro 7 6 7 7 7 34
Stocksäters IF 6 5 6 5 6 28
Mosjö SK 4 4 5 6 5 24
IF Spartacus 5 7 4 3 4 23
Glanshammars IF 3 2 3 4 3 15
Kvismaredalens IF - 3 2 - - 5
IFK Nora - - - - - 0