Ungdomsserien 28 jan 2003

    P 15 1000 M    
1Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF3.22,22
2Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM Örebro3.23,43
3Johan Danielsson -88Åsbro GoIF3.25,80
4Lars Mankit -89Wedevågs IF3.26,88
5Jesper Nilsson -88IF Spartacus3.27,93ut.tävl.

    P 15 60 M HÄCK    
1Rasmus Johansson -89Wedevågs IF9.92
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF11.36
3Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro11.70

    P 15 LÄNGD    
1Tomas Nydén -89Wedevågs IF4.88
2Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4.52
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro4.23
4William Pirsch -89Åsbro GoIF4.10

    P 15 KULA    
1Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF9.36
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8.49
3Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF6.59
4Lars Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro6.17
-Patrik Ahonen 90Kvismaredalens IF7.83ut.tävl.

    P 15 4x100 M  HEAT 1  
1Kvismaredalens IF2x200 m utom tävl57.80
2KFUM Örebro57.82

    P 15 4x100 M  HEAT 2  
1Wedevågs IF53.99
2Åsbro GoIF57.39

    P 13 800 M    
1Jonas Moqvist -90Wedevågs IF2.50,16
2Fredrik Hörnfelt -91KFUM Örebro2.55,35ut.tävl.
3Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro3.12,66
4Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF3.13,67
-Frank Östlund -91Åsbro GoIFbröt

    P 13 60 M HÄCK    
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro10.43
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF10.73
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF12.56

    P 13 LÄNGD    
1Karl Forslund -91Stocksäters IF4.24
2Niclas Resare -91Wedevågs IF4.08
3Rickard Schyrman -90Åsbro GoIF3.97
4William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro3.90

    P 13 KULA    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10.26
2Isac Nordin -90Åsbro GoIF7.32
3Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF7.12
4Christoffer Carriger -91KFUM Örebro6.53

    P 13 4x100 M    
1KFUM Örebro1.03,28
2Stocksäters IF1.03,33
3Wedevågs IF1.04,20

    P 11 600 M    
1Erik Alex -92Mosjö/Fjugesta1.53,54
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF2.01,49
3Carl Modig -93IF Spartacus2.03,31
4Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalen 12.15,41
5William Westerberg -93IFK Nora2.21,85
6Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF2.37,28

    P 11 60 M HÄCK    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF12.40
2Anton Jondelius -93Mosjö/Fjugesta13.04
3Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalen 113.74
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF13.91
5Magnus Romedahl -92IF Spartacus14.74
6ErikGullberg -94Kvismaredalen 215.89
7Linus Hasselgren -93IFK Nora17.72

    P 11 LÄNGD    
1Geir Thyresson -93Stocksäters IF3.84
2Isak Friberg -93IFK Nora3.78
3Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö/Fjugesta3.68
4Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalen 13.34
5Albin Öhrn -94IF Spartacus3.15
6Albin Kvick -94Glanshammars IF3.00
7Fredrik Snobl -93Kvismaredalen 22.77

    P 11 KULA    
1Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalen 17.79
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalen 26.59
3Eric Molander -94Glanshammars IF6.55
4Jonas Lindahl -93IFK Nora6.12
5Kasper Andersson -94Stocksäters IF6.03
6Erik Sundelius -94IF Spartacus5.42
7Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö/Fjugesta5.36

    P 11 4x100 M  HEAT 1  
1IF Spartacus1.11,21
2Kvismaredalen 21.18,07

    P 11 4x100 M  HEAT 2  
1IFK Nora1.12,39
2Glanshammars IF1.12,99

    P 11 4x100 M  HEAT 3  
1Mosjö/Fjugesta1.03,36
2Stocksäters IF1.07,46
3Kvismaredalen 11.11,27

    F 15 1000 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF3.17,73
2Linn Gustavsson -89Glanshammars IF3.49,54
-Lotta Sharma -90KFUM Örebro 1bröt

    F 15 60 M HÄCK    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro 19.51
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF9.99
3Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF11.25
4Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF11.29
5Annelie Aalto -88IF Spartacus16.77ut.tävl.

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro 11.55
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF1.37
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1.34
-Karolina Nilsson -87IF Spartacus1.16ut.tävl.

    F 15 KULA    
1Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF9.01
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro 18.02
3Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF7.92

    F 15 4x100 M    
1Wedevågs IF55.73
2KFUM Örebro 156.32
3Glanshammars IF58.30

    F 13 800 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro 22.38,30
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro2.38,95ut.tävl.
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro 12.42,19
4Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF grön3.03,27
5Elin Eriksson -90Åsbro GoIF Orange3.03,72
6Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF gul3.03,95
7Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92IFK Nora3.05,97
8Sofia Adolfsson -91Fjugesta/Garphyttan3.09,58
9Jessica Karlsson -91Åsbro GoIF Grön3.19,93
10Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF3.31,23
11Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF3.43,69
12Rebecca Larsson -90Mosjö SK3.52,16

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  
1Rebecka Andersson -93IFK Nora13.27
2Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF grön13.28
3Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF Grön13.43
4Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF15.13
5Pernilla Lundfeldt -91Åsbro GoIF Grå16.87

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  
1Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro 210.06
2Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF gul11.01
3Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta/Garphyttan12.13
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK12.53
5Paulinne Gustavsson -91KFUM Örebro 112.62
6Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF Orange13.71
7Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF16.49

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Malvina Edkvist -90Mosjö SK1.45
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF gul1.37
3Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta/Garphyttan1.31
4Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro 11.25
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF grön1.22
6Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF Orange1.19
7Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro 21.16
8Sofia Albinsson -91Åsbro GoIF Grå1.13
9Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora1.13
10Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF1.10
11Sofia Calais -90Åsbro GoIF Grön1.10
12Linda Resare -92Wedevågs IF1.04

    F 13 KULA    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta/Garphyttan10.09
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF gul9.03
3Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF8.37
4Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro 28.32
5Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF grön7.87
6Cissi Hjärtmyr -90Åsbro GoIF Orange7.79
7Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK7.47
8Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro 17.44
9Rebecca Green -90Åsbro GoIF Grön6.97
10Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91IFK Nora6.35
11Lovisa Lind -91Åsbro GoIF Grå6.10
12Ida Lööv -91Kvismaredalens IF4.98
13Mina Sundelius -91IF Spartacus4.72ut.tävl.

    F 13 4x100 M  HEAT 1  
1Kvismaredalens IF1.09,00
2Åsbro GoIF Grå1.09,74
3Åsbro GoIF Grön1.12,11

    F 13 4x100 M  HEAT 2  
1Mosjö SK1.04,69
2IFK Nora1.07,93
3Wedevågs IF1.10,80

    F 13 4x100 M  HEAT 3  
1Åsbro GoIF Orange1.00,31
2Stocksäters IF grön1.02,83
3KFUM Örebro 11.03,83

    F 13 4x100 M  HEAT 4  
1KFUM Örebro 257.81
2Stocksäters IF gul1.00,48
3Fjugesta/Garphyttan1.03,50

    F 11 600 M    
1Jenny Romedahl -92IF Spartacus2.05,63
2Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.14,48
3Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF2.17,86
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK2.18,76

    F 11 60 M HÄCK    
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro13.15
2Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF14.35
3Elin Nävemark -92IF Spartacus14.41
4Petra LewsjukMosjö SK15.44

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.42
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.38
3Elin Persson -92IF Spartacus1.17
4Rebecca AnderssonMosjö SK1.02

    F 11 KULA    
1Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro8.20
2Jessica Lindholm -92Mosjö SK7.07
3Maria Björk -92Stocksäters IF6.07
4Moa Sundelius -92IF Spartacus4.19

    F 11 4x100 M  HEAT 1  
1Mosjö SK1.09,50
2IF Spartacus1.09,93

    F 11 4x100 M  HEAT 2  
1KFUM Örebro1.03,68
2Stocksäters IF1.04,55

    F 17 60 M HÄCK (ej i userien)   
1Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF10,32
2Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF10.80

..och så här blev poängen..
P 15 Match1 60häck 1000m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
Wedevågs IF 19 4 1 4 4 4 36
Åsbro GoIF 16 3 2 1 3 3 28
KFUM Örebro 0 2 3 2 1 2 10
Kvismaredalens IF 0 - 4 3 2 - 9

P 13 Match1 60häck 800m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
Wedevågs IF 18 3 4 3 4 2 34
KFUM Örebro 10 4 3 1 1 4 23
Stocksäters IF 9 2 2 4 2 3 22
Åsbro GoIF 5 - - 2 3 - 10

P 11 Match1 60häck 600m Längd Kula Stafett Summa
Stocksäters IF 27 7 6 7 3 6 56
Mosjö/Fjugesta 28 6 7 5 1 7 54
Kvismaredalens IF 1 27 5 4 4 7 4 51
Glanshammars IF 21 4 2 2 5 2 36
IFK Nora 17 1 3 6 4 3 34
IF Spartacus 12 3 5 3 2 5 30
Kvismaredalens IF 2 5 2 - 1 6 1 15

F 15 Match1 60häck 1000m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
Wedevågs IF 26 5 6 4 4 6 51
KFUM Örebro 1 27 6 - 6 5 5 49
Glanshammars IF 22 4 5 5 6 4 46
Stocksäters IF 5 3 - - - - 8
Kvismaredalens IF 3 - - - - - 3

F 13 Match1 60häck 800m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
Stocksäters IF gul 61 12 9 12 12 11 117
KFUM Örebro 2 53 13 13 7 10 13 109
Fjugesta/Garphyttan 46 11 7 11 13 9 97
Stocksäters IF grön 42 7 11 9 9 10 88
KFUM Örebro 1 38 9 12 10 6 8 83
Mosjö SK 42 10 3 13 7 7 82
Åsbro GoIF Orange 39 5 10 8 8 12 82
IFK Nora 30 8 8 5 4 6 61
Wedevågs IF 36 3 5 2 11 3 60
Kvismaredalens IF 14 4 4 4 2 5 33
Åsbro GoIF Grön 0 6 6 3 5 2 22
Åsbro GoIF Grå 0 2 - 6 3 4 15

F 11 Match1 60häck 600m Höjd Kula Stafett Summa
KFUM Örebro 34 7 6 7 7 7 68
Stocksäters IF 28 6 5 6 5 6 56
IF Spartacus 23 5 7 5 4 4 48
Mosjö SK 24 4 4 4 6 5 47
Glanshammars IF 15 - - - - - 15
Kvismaredalens IF 5 - - - - - 5