Vinterspelen 4 dec 2004

   Arrangör: Glanshammars IF i Mässhallen Örebro
 
    MÄN 60 M    
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF7.54
2Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro7.65
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF7.74
4Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF7.79
5Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK7.84
6William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF7.98
7Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF7.99
8Jonas Forsman -89GoIF Tjalve8.00

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF25.86
2William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF26.54

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro24.35
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF24.63
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF25.25

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro24.35
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF24.63
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF25.25
4Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF25.86
5William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF26.54

    MÄN 600 M    
1Torbjörn Eriksson -71Glanshammars IF1.39,76
2Sivert Lignell -53IF Start1.47,23

    MÄN 2000 M    
1Torbjörn Eriksson -71Glanshammars IF6.16,87
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF6.23,21

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF6.22
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF6.14
3Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF5.38

Marcus Andersson576   x   599  608  610  622
André Larsson x    x   344  614  438   - 
Anders Terning538  524   x    x   530   x 

    MÄN KULA    
1Peter Hagström -63Istrums SK10.02

    P15 60 M    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro7.86
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF8.11
3Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8.12
4Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn8.41
5Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF8.75
6Shad Askari -90KFUM Örebro9.04
7Karl-Henrik Ahlén -91KFUM Örebro9.20
8Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn9.30

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn27.84
2Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF28.69
3Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn31.93

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro25.08
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF26.11
3Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF27.86

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro25.08
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF26.11
3Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn27.84
4Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF27.86
5Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF28.69
6Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn31.93

    P15 800 M    
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn2.40,77
2Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK2.49,64
3Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF2.59,24

    P15 60 M HÄCK    
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn12.16
2Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn13.07

    P15 STAV    
1Shad Askari -90KFUM Örebro2.80
2Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro2.55

    P15 LÄNGD    
1Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF4.76
2Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn4.24
3Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn4.04
4Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK3.68
5Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF3.59

Niklas Hedlund360  404  404  323   x   386
Joakim Nilsson348  352  332  343  356  359
Johan Pirsech413  462  476  441  474  450
Christopher Gördén x   363  424  410  363  395
Joakim Andersson362  368  319  329  346  324

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF12.33
2Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn8.91
3Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn7.99
4Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro5.20

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF8.70Semi
2Andreas Karlsson -92IF Göta9.04Semi
3Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro9.21Semi
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF9.43
5Johannes Persson -93IF Göta9.60
6Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF9.63
7Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF10.28
8Jonas Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn10.62

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF8.38Semi
2Mattias Lundqvist -92IF Göta8.67Semi
3Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF8.72Semi
4Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn8.74Semi
5Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta9.04Semi
6Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF9.37Semi9.368
7Daniel Olsson -93IF Göta10.35
8Fredrik Andersson -93Frövi IK11.74

    P13 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta8.70Semi
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro8.71Semi
3Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro9.19Semi
4Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.34Semi
5Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn9.63
6Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn9.90
7Karl Ardeman -93Garphyttans IF10.18
8Jonathan Antique-Henningsson -93Frövi IK10.62

    P13 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta8.85Semi
2Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro9.11Semi
3Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9.16Semi
4Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn9.379.370
5Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK9.66
6Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta9.94
7Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF10.08
8Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF10.25

    P13 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  
1Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta8.63Final
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro8.74Final
3Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF8.75Final
4Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta8.89Final8.882
5Andreas Karlsson -92IF Göta9.29
6Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9.29
7Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro9.31
8Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.34

    P13 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF8.31Final
2Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF8.65Final
3Mattias Lundqvist -92IF Göta8.75Final
4Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn8.83Final
5Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta8.898.888
6Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro9.16
7Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro9.20
8Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF9.38

    P13 60 M  FINAL  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF8.27
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro8.67
3Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta8.67
4Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF8.77
5Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF8.79
6Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn8.83
7Mattias Lundqvist -92IF Göta8.89
8Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta9.17

    P13 600 M  HEAT 1  
1Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF2.04,69
2Karl Ardeman -93Garphyttans IF2.06,15
3Simon Ryen -92IF Göta2.06,82
4Daniel Olsson -93IF Göta2.11,88
5Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF2.18,39
6Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF2.26,21

    P13 600 M  HEAT 2  
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.50,76
2Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta1.51,46
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.51,83
4Andreas Karlsson -92IF Göta1.55,25
-Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIFbröt
-Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IFej start

    P13 600 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.50,76
2Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta1.51,46
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.51,83
4Andreas Karlsson -92IF Göta1.55,25
5Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF2.04,69
6Karl Ardeman -93Garphyttans IF2.06,15
7Simon Ryen -92IF Göta2.06,82
8Daniel Olsson -93IF Göta2.11,88
9Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF2.18,39
10Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF2.26,21
-Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIFbröt
-Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IFej start

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  
1Johannes Brantefors -92IF Göta11.34
2Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF11.41
3Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF12.74
4Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn12.75
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF13.14
6Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF13.41
7Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF15.17

    P13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF10.24
2Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta11.26
3Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn11.32
4Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta11.66
5Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro11.97
6Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta13.07
7Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta13.11
8Jonas Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn15.52

    P13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF10.24
2Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta11.26
3Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn11.32
4Johannes Brantefors -92IF Göta11.34
5Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF11.41
6Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta11.66
7Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro11.97
8Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF12.74
9Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn12.75
10Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta13.07
11Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta13.11
12Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF13.14
13Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF13.41
14Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF15.17
15Jonas Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn15.52

    P13 HÖJD    
1Jonatan Bohman -92IF Göta1.50
2Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF1.43
3Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro1.43
4Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF1.43
5Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.40
6Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro1.40
7Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta1.37
8Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF1.37
9Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn1.37
10Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.32
11Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.32
12Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn1.32
13Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.27
14Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.22
15Johannes Persson -93IF Göta1.22
16Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF1.17
17Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK1.17
18Axel Frisén -93Stocksäters IF1.17
19Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn1.12
20Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF1.07
21Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF1.07
-Jonas Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn0.00

    P13 STAV    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF2.45
2Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn2.30
3Johannes Brantefors -92IF Göta1.70
3Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta1.70
5Johannes Persson -93IF Göta1.60

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF5.13
2Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.65
3Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro4.58
4Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF4.41
5Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF4.34
6Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF4.33
7Jesper Alfraeus -93IF Göta4.26
8Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro4.25
9Mattias Lundqvist -92IF Göta4.25
10Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro4.25
11Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF4.09
12Jonatan Bohman -92IF Göta4.01
13Anton Thimfors -92IF Göta3.95
14Andreas Karlsson -92IF Göta3.92
15Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta3.89
16Joakim Djuvfeldt -93IF Göta3.88
17Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn3.79
18Mikael Dahlström -92IF Göta3.79
19Johannes Persson -93IF Göta3.76
20Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.73
21Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK3.71
22Simon Ryen -92IF Göta3.55
23Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF3.54
24Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF3.39
25Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK3.39
26Daniel Olsson -93IF Göta3.20
27Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF3.09

Jesper Alfraeus419  407  426  387   -    - 
Andreas Karlsson392  383  364   -    -    - 
Charlie Pålerud421  434  427  409   x    - 
Johannes Pettersson421  425  417  421  424   - 
Christoffer Persson389  386  355   -    -    - 
Daniel Olsson305  320  297   -    -    - 
Ted Ellbén397  436  425  438  441  437
Mattias Gustavsson346  345  373   -    -    - 
Mathias Erikson339  339  324   -    -    - 
Eskil Sundblad354  340   x    -    -    - 
Filip Östman379  379  378   -    -    - 
Hugo Jansson479  504  513  496  500  503
Johannes Persson373  364  376   -    -    - 
Mattias Lundqvist416  425   -    -    -    - 
Joakim Djuvfeldt366  388   x    -    -    - 
Jonatan Bohman391  401  371   -    -    - 
Adam Nyberg381  409  384   -    -    - 
Olle Torstensson452  458   x   432  437  434
Simon Ryen355  345  346   -    -    - 
Pontus Fridberg441  465   -   457  448  428
Erik Stjärnfeldt428  421  428  433  419  396
Jonatan Alméen x   371   x    -    -    - 
Anton Thimfors380  395  356   -    -    - 
Johannes Särnblad425  414  413   -    -    - 
Fredrik Robertsson325  321  339   -    -    - 
Martin Eriksson x    x   309   -    -    - 
Mikael Dahlström379  349  371   -    -    - 

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Mikael Dahlström -92IF Göta10.92
2Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn9.52
3Erik Stjärnfeldt -93Råby-Rekarne FIF9.12
4Jonatan Bohman -92IF Göta8.02
5Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF7.98
6Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK7.44
7Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn7.19
8Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK7.04
9Eskil Sundblad -92Wedevågs IF7.04
10Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn7.04
11Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6.96
12Pontus Fridberg -93IFK Kristinehamn6.92
13Charlie Pålerud -93Wedevågs IF6.50
14Mathias Erikson -93Wedevågs IF5.91
15Martin Eriksson -93Wedevågs IF5.71
16Christoffer Persson -93IF Göta5.69
17Daniel Olsson -93IF Göta4.84
18Fredrik Andersson -93Frövi IK4.45
19Jonas Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn4.41

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.33Final
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK9.94Final
3Daniel Berdén -94IF Göta9.94Final
4Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF10.16Final
5Hampus Andersson -94IF Göta10.69
6Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro10.87

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Viktor Borg -94IF Göta9.30Final
2Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF9.65Final
3Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF9.74Final
4Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK9.99Final
5Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn10.33
6Joshua Laursén -95Stocksäters IF10.86

    P11 60 M  FINAL  
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.21
2Viktor Borg -94IF Göta9.38
3Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF9.61
4Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF9.95
5Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK10.06
6Daniel Berdén -94IF Göta10.06
7Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK10.15
8Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF10.25

    P11 600 M    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.55,67
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro2.02,36
3Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.14,74
4Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF2.18,10
5Daniel Berdén -94IF Göta2.19,92
6Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro2.25,27
7Hampus Andersson -94IF Göta2.25,55
-Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamnej start

    P11 HÖJD    
1Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF1.31
2Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF1.31
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn1.13
4Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro0.98

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Albin Öhrn -94IF Spartacus3.92
2Viktor Borg -94IF Göta3.57
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn3.55
4Daniel Berdén -94IF Göta3.42
5Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK3.21
6Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.98
7Joshua Laursén -95Stocksäters IF2.81

Albin Öhrn392  345  362  369    
Viktor Borg357  355  351  344    
Samuel Spjut282  263  238  298    
Daniel Berdén342  340  333  327    
Simon Skoglund321  316  300  291    
Joshua Laursén271  281  267  275    
Gustaf Glaad351  328  340  355    

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro9.59
2Albin Öhrn -94IF Spartacus8.72
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn8.63
4Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF8.46
5Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF8.14
6Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF8.10
7Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK7.71
8Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF6.84

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK10.01Final
2Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF10.16Final
3Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK10.50Final
4Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF11.13
5Adam Glaad -96IFK Kristinehamn11.61
6Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK12.05

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Christian Pålerud -96Wedevågs IF10.23Final
2Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF10.57Final
3Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.67Final
4Jens Roslund -96Mosjö SK11.13
5Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF11.33
6Martin Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF11.36
7Oscar Ronqvist -97Glanshammars IF11.92

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF9.98Final
2Edwin Salin -97Råby-Rekarne FIF10.60Final
3Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK10.82
4John Fredriksson -96Kvismaredalens IF11.33
5Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro11.52
6Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF11.69

    P9 60 M  FINAL  
1Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK9.71
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF9.89
3Christian Pålerud -96Wedevågs IF10.03
4Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF10.09
5Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK10.46
6Edwin Salin -97Råby-Rekarne FIF10.61
7Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF10.63
8Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.77

    P9 400 M  HEAT 1  
1Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro1.20,68
2Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF1.24,56
3Manuel Antique-Henningsson -96Frövi IK1.28,08
4Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF1.31,95
5Adam Glaad -96IFK Kristinehamn1.36,92

    P9 400 M  HEAT 2  
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF1.19,86
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF1.20,74
3Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn1.23,29
4Edwin Salin -97Råby-Rekarne FIF1.30,28
5Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK1.33,40
6Christian Pålerud -96Wedevågs IF1.42,26

    P9 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF1.19,86
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro1.20,68
3Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF1.20,74
4Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn1.23,29
5Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF1.24,56
6Manuel Antique-Henningsson -96Frövi IK1.28,08
7Edwin Salin -97Råby-Rekarne FIF1.30,28
8Adam Axelsson -96Stocksäters IF1.31,95
9Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK1.33,40
10Adam Glaad -96IFK Kristinehamn1.36,92
11Christian Pålerud -96Wedevågs IF1.42,26

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK3.53
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF3.39
3Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF3.38
4Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.20
5Tobias Hagström -96Istrums SK3.19
6Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn3.13
7Christian Pålerud -96Wedevågs IF3.07
8Edwin Salin -97Råby-Rekarne FIF3.06
9Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK3.05
10Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro3.03
11Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.00
12Jonas Classon -97Stocksäters IF2.90
13John Fredriksson -96Kvismaredalens IF2.82
14Adam Glaad -96IFK Kristinehamn2.82
15Jens Roslund -96Mosjö SK2.80
16Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro2.71
17Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK2.62
18Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF2.45
19Martin Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF2.33

Jonas Classon290  274  268  268    
Martin Strandberg233  223  230  229    
Hampus Edqvist305  281  293  287    
Didrik Eriksson261  271  262   x     
Tobias Hagström319  311  310  311    
Daniel Nordberg319  337  338  321    
John Fredriksson274  278  272  282    
Adam Glaad282  269  250  266    
Hampus Gustafsson262  214  238  234    
Emil Svantesson292  293  303   x     
Edwin Salin306  257  216  282    
Anton Östebo314  318  315  320    
Jesper Frykholm322  329  339  310    
Christian Pålerud307  293  275  278    
Oscar Östebo286  297  300  283    
Philip Granath348  345  353  340    
Jens Roslund280  250   x   243    
Albin Lövstedt198  197  245  213    
Casper Johansson313  304  293  304    

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1Casper Johansson -96IFK Kristinehamn6.21
2Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK5.785.68
3Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro5.785.66
4Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro5.56
5Adam Glaad -96IFK Kristinehamn5.48
6Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK4.74
7Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF4.72
8Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF4.59
9Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF4.26
10Martin Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF3.85
11Oscar Ronqvist -97Glanshammars IF3.00

    KVINNOR 60 M    
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF7.81
2Sarah Vickman -89KFUM Örebro8.26
3Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IF8.27
4Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro8.40
5Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8.65
6Mia Nilsson -89Glanshammars IF8.80
7Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF8.92

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro28.64
2Mia Nilsson -89Glanshammars IF29.73

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF26.69
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.57

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF26.69
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF28.57
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro28.64
4Mia Nilsson -89Glanshammars IF29.73

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.75
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4.53

Pernilla Sörman x   457   x   443  475   x 
Johanna Johansson x    x    x   435  453  309

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Lina Pohl -87KFUM Örebro10.09
2Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF9.62
3Cecilia Hagström -67Istrums SK6.09

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sara Ljunggren -91KFUM Örebro8.71Final
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF8.72Final
3Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro8.79
4Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF9.34
5Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF9.90
-Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebroej start

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.28Final
2Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF8.57Final
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK8.69
4Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn8.71
5Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF8.84
6Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn8.94

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8.25Final
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF8.49Final
3Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.50Final
4Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.66Final
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro8.94
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro9.03

    F15 60 M  FINAL  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.13
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF8.17
3Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.51
4Sara Ljunggren -91KFUM Örebro8.69
5Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF8.78
6Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.79
7Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF8.80
8Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF8.82

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro29.55
2Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn30.37
3Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF30.39

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro28.69
2Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn29.59
3Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF32.13

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro29.17
2Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro29.38
3Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn29.98

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro29.22
2Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn29.42

    F15 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro27.36
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn28.98
3Sara Ljunggren -91KFUM Örebro29.04

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro27.36
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro28.69
3Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn28.98
4Sara Ljunggren -91KFUM Örebro29.04
5Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro29.17
6Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro29.22
7Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro29.38
8Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn29.42
9Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro29.55
10Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn29.59
11Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn29.98
12Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn30.37
13Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF30.39
14Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF32.13

    F15 800 M    
1Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn2.36,50
2Hanna Jakobsen -90KFUM Örebro2.36,51
3Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro2.41,60
4Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.58,22

    F15 60 M HÄCK    
1Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro9.28
2Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF9.48
3Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn9.59
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.63
5Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn10.78
6Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn10.79
7Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF11.26

    F15 STAV    
1Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro2.20
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.20
3Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.90

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.84
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.58
3Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro4.55
4Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF4.51
5Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.35
6Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.20
7Sara Ljunggren -91KFUM Örebro4.20
8Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.19
9Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn3.99
10Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn3.75
11Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF3.73
12Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF3.59
13Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3.41
-Therese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn0.00

Chatrine Gustavsson405  266   x   419   x    x 
Jessica Hjelmhagen313  305  341   -    -    - 
Anna Svensson458  484  477  466  469  446
Erika Andersson411  420  416  411   -   300
Gabriella Backman399  380  349   -    -    - 
Elin Erixon418  422  451  420  403  449
Therese Lindhe x    x    x    -    -    - 
Ida Johansson358  332  373   -    -    - 
Hanna Andersson450  424  415  396  440  458
Rebecka Johansson344  359  344   -    -    - 
Joanna Wilkås455   x    x    x    x   434
Sara Ljunggren402  400  404  404  420  406
Mia Axelsson435   x   425  408   x   406
Johanna Östman375  357  357   -    -    - 

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.40
2Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10.39
3Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.90
4Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF9.68
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9.00
6Chatrine Gustavsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.38
7Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn8.07
8Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.25
-Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF0.00

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.33Semi
2Amanda Björklund -92IF Göta8.79Semi
3Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta8.82Semi
4Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro9.11Semi
5Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta9.28Semi
6Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF9.56
7Caroline Björkenborn -93Åtvidabergs IF9.73
8Nina Häggström -93KFUM Örebro9.79

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF8.70Semi
2Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK8.96Semi
3Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro9.05Semi
4Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro9.20Semi
5Lovisa Sonesson -92IF Göta9.31Semi
6Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF9.61
7Frida Björling -93Frövi IK10.25
8Sofie Rynefors -93IF Göta10.39

    F13 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.52Semi
2Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.00Semi
3Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.07Semi
4Linda Evers -92IF Göta9.47
5Lisa Örjesvik -92IF Göta9.50
6Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF9.58
7Elin Arshi -93GoIF Tjalve9.63
8Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF9.86

    F13 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Karin Norberg -92IF Göta8.46Semi
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro8.74Semi
3Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro9.14Semi
4Sandra Sätherberg -92IF Göta9.36
5Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF9.38
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.43
7Frida Nordin -92IF Göta9.52
8Josefine Hagström -93Istrums SK10.07

    F13 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  
1Karin Norberg -92IF Göta8.37Final
2Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.41Final
3Amanda Björklund -92IF Göta8.82Final
4Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.02
5Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro9.04
6Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK9.04
7Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro9.10
8Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta9.19

    F13 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.32Final
2Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF8.76Final
3Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro8.78Final
4Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta8.81Final
5Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro8.99Final
6Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.20
7Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro9.22
8Lovisa Sonesson -92IF Göta9.27

    F13 60 M  FINAL  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.38
2Karin Norberg -92IF Göta8.38
3Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.45
4Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF8.71
5Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta8.74
6Amanda Björklund -92IF Göta8.82
7Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro8.86
8Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro9.01

    F13 600 M    
1Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro1.51,25
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.53,98
3Sandra Sätherberg -92IF Göta1.54,76
4Sandra Svallin -92Åsbro GoIF1.59,29
5Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro1.59,34
6Jenny Romedahl -92IF Spartacus2.00,32
7Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.02,00
8Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro2.02,04
9Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro2.06,31

    F13 60 M HÄCK    
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.80
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro9.82
3Karin Norberg -92IF Göta10.76
4Lovisa Sonesson -92IF Göta11.17
5Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro11.27
6Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn12.53
7Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF12.76
8Frida Björling -93Frövi IK13.98

    F13 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.61
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.49
3Lovisa Sonesson -92IF Göta1.46
4Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta1.43
5Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK1.37
6Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF1.32
7Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn1.27
8Frida Nordin -92IF Göta1.22
9Linda Evers -92IF Göta1.17
10Sofie Rynefors -93IF Göta1.17
10Lisa Örjesvik -92IF Göta1.17
12Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.17
13Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF1.12
14Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn1.12
15Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK1.07

    F13 STAV    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF2.30
2Anna Ogenvall -92IF Göta1.80
3Maria Lidén -92IF Göta1.70

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF5.13
2Karin Norberg -92IF Göta4.75
3Amanda Björklund -92IF Göta4.57
4Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro4.43
5Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro4.34
6Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF4.31
7Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK4.23
8Lovisa Sonesson -92IF Göta4.22
9Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta4.14
10Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.08
11Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK4.08
12Elin Arshi -93GoIF Tjalve3.87
13Lisa Örjesvik -92IF Göta3.86
14Sandra Svallin -92Åsbro GoIF3.83
15Frida Nordin -92IF Göta3.81
16Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta3.79
17Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF3.79
18Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.68
19Nina Häggström -93KFUM Örebro3.66
20Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF3.66
21Josefine Hagström -93Istrums SK3.51
22Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF3.46
23Sofie Rynefors -93IF Göta3.45
24Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF3.43
25Anna Ogenvall -92IF Göta3.34
26Linnea Kallis -93Frövi IK3.27
27Linda Evers -92IF Göta3.25
28Caroline Björkenborn -93Åtvidabergs IF3.14
29Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn3.12

Emma Andersson379  363  376   -    -    - 
Jennifer Rosengren431  378  396  391  410  421
Sandra Svallin383  376  359   -    -    - 
Amanda Björklund452  428  457  452  436  442
Elin Arshi364  386  387   -    -    - 
Anna Ogenvall334  320  331   -    -    - 
Carolin Andersson368  346  345   -    -    - 
Emma Classon366   x   350   -    -    - 
Johanna Lokgård423  406  403  390  408  419
Frida Nordin381  371  370   -    -    - 
Nina Häggström366  356  355   -    -    - 
Josefine Ekberg401  408   x    -    -    - 
Josefine Hagström351  333   x    -    -    - 
Evelina Norin311  342  343   -    -    - 
Julia Frejd399   x   428  428  419  443
Karin Norberg475  458   x   461   x   455
Mathilda Ehne403  390  414   -    -    - 
Jenny Karlsson x    x   346   -    -    - 
Linda Evers x   325  313   -    -    - 
Caroline Björkenborn314  307  302   -    -    - 
Veronica Örtenberg388  398  408   -    -    - 
Lisa Örjesvik367  370  386   -    -    - 
Lovisa Sonesson405  397  422  415  417  413
Frida Gill387  403  448  495  501  513
Sandra Wagner434  406  421  427  408  403
Jennifer Backman306  312  310   -    -    - 
Linnea Kallis325  327  311   -    -    - 
Caroline Sandsjoe376  377  379   -    -    - 
Sofie Rynefors345  312   x    -    -    - 

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Karin Norberg -92IF Göta11.31
2Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF10.12
3Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10.06
4Mathilda Ehne -92IF Göta9.54
5Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK8.69
6Maria Björk -92Stocksäters IF8.58
7Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn8.40
8Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro8.24
9Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK8.04
10Rebecca Johansson -93Mariestads AIF7.94
11Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn7.94
12Frida Nordin -92IF Göta7.83
13Amanda Björklund -92IF Göta7.79
14Linda Evers -92IF Göta7.46
15Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF7.25
16Sofie Rynefors -93IF Göta7.24
17Josefine Hagström -93Istrums SK7.17
18Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro7.15
19Caroline Sandsjoe -92IF Göta7.04
20Anna Ogenvall -92IF Göta6.99
21Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn6.97
22Caroline Björkenborn -93Åtvidabergs IF6.75
23Caroline Berger -93Mosjö SK5.94
24Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF5.91

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK9.70Final
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro10.05Final
3Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn10.07Final
4Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta10.1110.108
5Linnea Rehnberg -94KFUM Örebro10.20
6Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF11.36
7Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro11.75

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.01Final
2Emelie Strandberg -94Råby-Rekarne FIF10.03Final
3Ida Norell -94Glanshammars IF10.11Final10.102
4Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn10.17
5Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK10.46
6Sandra Tor -95IFK Kristinehamn10.59
7Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro10.62

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.16Final
2Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF10.04Final
3Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF10.57
4Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro10.65
5Hanna Brundin -95Glanshammars IF10.98
6Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK11.86
7Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK11.96

    F11 60 M  FINAL  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.19
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK9.71
3Emelie Strandberg -94Råby-Rekarne FIF9.81
4Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF9.85
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro9.93
6Ida Norell -94Glanshammars IF9.97
7Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro10.08
8Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn10.24

    F11 600 M    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF2.05,39
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK2.13,58
3Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.16,53
4Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn2.18,99
5Sandra Tor -95IFK Kristinehamn2.19,77
6Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.23,40
7Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn2.23,98
8Hanna Brundin -95Glanshammars IF2.34,31

    F11 HÖJD    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF1.28
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF1.13
3Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro1.08
4Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF1.08
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro1.03
5Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn1.03
7Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta1.03
8Emelie Strandberg -94Råby-Rekarne FIF1.03
8Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK1.03
10Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn0.98
11Hanna Brundin -95Glanshammars IF0.98
12Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF0.93
-Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK0.00

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF4.10
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF3.77
3Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK3.64
4Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro3.61
5Linnea Rehnberg -94KFUM Örebro3.56
6Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF3.53
7Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.36
8Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF3.28
9Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro3.25
10Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn3.16
11Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK3.14
12Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta3.13
13Emelie Strandberg -94Råby-Rekarne FIF3.11
14Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn3.11
15Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF3.05
16Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro3.05
17Sandra Tor -95IFK Kristinehamn2.96
18Hanna Brundin -95Glanshammars IF2.91
19Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF2.90
20Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF2.69
21Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro2.53
22Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK2.32
23Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK2.32
24Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro2.19

Emma Ronqvist269  260  257  269    
Sofia Jonsson-Röök353  335  341  339    
Emma Ljunggren253  233  245  239    
Erica Lignell262  296  298  305    
Amanda Fridman232  230  209  183    
Denise Sandell406  410  407  401    
Lovisa Frykholm272  261  290  283    
Sandra Tor280  280  276  296    
Emelie Strandberg311  286  290  307    
Emma Karlsson283  314  300  310    
Jennie Hedman325  319  310  319    
Evelina Simonsen311  269  290  305    
Julia Karlsson294  313  283  298    
Johanna Pettersson355  361  360  354    
Elin Johansson377  360   x   363    
Hanna Brundin285  291  280   x     
Felicia Andersson216  229  232  215    
Alma Löwenhamn219  204  208  199    
Clara Bideby x   316  292  328    
Julia Gustafsson352  358  348  364    
Alexandra Johansson324  328  336  321    
Sara Martinsson305  294  294  292    
Linnea Rehnberg331  356   x   356    
Malin Linder316  298  296  313    

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF7.36
2Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF6.91
3Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn5.84
4Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF5.55
5Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK5.19
6Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn5.03
7Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK4.78
8Hanna Brundin -95Glanshammars IF4.45
9Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro4.20
10Sandra Tor -95IFK Kristinehamn4.03
11Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro3.91
12Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro3.90
13Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF3.63

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.72Final
2Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.11Final
3Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.23Final
4Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK10.51Final
5Clara Bogfors -97KFUM Örebro10.54Final
6Malin Karlsson -96KFUM Örebro11.20
7Julia Jonsson -96Frövi IK11.35

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Emely Zakariasén -96IFK Kristinehamn10.28Final
2Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF10.64Final
3Amanda Lokgård -96Leksands FIK11.00Final
4Michelle Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF11.00
5Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF11.07
6Emma Norén -96Frövi IK12.35
7Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF12.84

    F9 60 M  FINAL  
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.72
2Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.97
3Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.08
4Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.20
5Emely Zakariasén -96IFK Kristinehamn10.20
6Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF10.40
7Clara Bogfors -97KFUM Örebro10.54
8Amanda Lokgård -96Leksands FIK11.05

    F9 400 M    
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK1.19,93
2Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn1.24,40
3Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF1.26,20
4Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK1.28,20
5Michelle Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF1.34,05

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn3.45
2Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF3.16
3Emely Zakariasén -96IFK Kristinehamn3.14
4Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK3.07
5Michelle Strandberg -96Råby-Rekarne FIF2.82
6Julia Jonsson -96Frövi IK2.81
7Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF2.37
8Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF2.26
9Emma Norén -96Frövi IK2.23
10Isabell Andersson -97Glanshammars IF1.97

Johanna Elfving316  301  282  304    
Michelle Strandberg282  266  273  277    
Jenny Nilsson233  237  234  226    
Julia Jonsson274  281  254  259    
Emely Zakariasén302  314  304  286    
Pernilla Robertsson287  307  303  293    
Isabell Andersson158  180  185  197    
Elvira Richardsson342  345  332  321    
Emma Norén223  218   x   215    
Elin Garberg217  226  204  225    

    F9 KULA 2,0    
1Malin Karlsson -96KFUM Örebro5.14
2Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn5.03
3Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF4.54
4Emely Zakariasén -96IFK Kristinehamn4.45
5Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF4.39
6Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF4.22
7Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK3.68
8Emma Norén -96Frövi IK3.17
9Isabell Andersson -97Glanshammars IF2.50

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram