Resultat   Vinterspelen 3 dec 2005

    MÄN 60 M    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro7.437.427
2Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro7.437.429
3Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro7.52
4Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF7.54
5Christoffer Frandsen -90Tibro AIK7.56
6Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro7.56
7Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF7.67
8Emil Johansson -84Istrum SK9.21

    MÄN 200 M    
1Tobias Björk -89Istrum SK29.50
2Emil Johansson -84Istrum SK31.00

    MÄN 600 M    
1Sivert Lignell -53IF Start1.49,52
2Emil Johansson -84Istrum SK1.53,60

    MÄN 2000 M    
1Ray Ward -75Kumla SF5.40,90
2Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF6.02,53
3Johan Jendeberg -72Örebro AIK6.16,74
4Lukas Melander -90Åsbro GoIF6.38,24
5Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF6.38,29
6Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro6.59,50
7Tobias Björk -89Istrum SK7.31,97
-Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFej start

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF5.595.59
2Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF5.591.96
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF5.53
4Christoffer Frandsen -90Tibro AIK5.12

    MÄN KULA    
1Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF10.91
2Peter Hagström -63Istrum SK10.03
3Artem Timentiouk -89Tibro AIK9.79

    P15 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF7.95Final
2Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF8.40Final
3Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn8.68Final
4Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn8.86Final
-Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF7.81Utom tävl.

    P15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF8.06Final
2Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro8.15Final
3Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF8.63Final
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF9.20Final
5Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF9.42

    P15 60 M  FINAL  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF7.81
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF8.07
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro8.22
4Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF8.39
5Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF8.50
6Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn8.85
7Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn9.02
-Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IFej start

    P15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Carl Modig -93KFUM Örebro29.51
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro31.24

    P15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro28.22
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro28.94

    P15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF25.91
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF26.21
3Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF28.17

    P15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF25.91
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF26.21
3Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF28.17
4Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro28.22
5Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro28.94
6Carl Modig -93KFUM Örebro29.51
7Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro31.24

    P15 60 M HÄCK    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF9.83
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn10.22
3Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF11.31
4Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF11.91

    P15 STAV    
1Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro3.00
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn2.55
3Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn2.45
4Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF2.05

    P15 LÄNGD    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF5.48
2Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF5.30
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro5.19
4Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF4.98
5Ted Ellbén -92Stocksäters IF4.71
6Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn4.42
7Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn4.36
8Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF4.05

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF13.42
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF11.29
3Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn10.20
4Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF8.15
5Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn8.08

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn8.88Final
2Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro9.29Final
3Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK9.30Final
4Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK9.74Final
5Rasmus Edetun -94Glanshammars IF10.77

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro8.88Final
2Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF9.33Final
3Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.22Final
4Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF8.92Final

    P13 60 M  FINAL  
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn8.86
2Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK8.95
3Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro8.95
4Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF9.04
5Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.09
6Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro9.54
7Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF9.61
8Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK9.71

    P13 600 M    
1Carl Modig -93KFUM Örebro1.49,00
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro2.02,95
3Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF2.05,57
-Petter Kroon -94KFUM Örebrodiskv

    P13 60 M HÄCK    
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn10.53
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF13.72

    P13 HÖJD    
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.51
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro1.48
3Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF1.36
4Per Palmqvist -94Istrum SK1.20
5Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF1.20
6Rasmus Edetun -94Glanshammars IF1.00

    P13 STAV    
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn2.55
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF1.55

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn4.59
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro4.52
3Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK4.25
4Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF4.174.14
5Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro4.174.13
6Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF4.00
7Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF3.59
8Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro3.49
9Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK3.41

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Daniel Axelsson -93Stocksäters IF8.60
2Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK7.71
3Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF7.69
4Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK7.68
5Alexander Fagerström -94Glanshammars IF7.51
6Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF7.15
7Benjamin Örneus -94KFUM Örebro6.48
8Erik Boström -94Tibro AIK6.15

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Carl Göransson -95Istrum SK9.37Final
2Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK9.76Final
3Tobias Hagström -96Istrum SK10.22
4Trolle Smedberg -95KFUM Örebro10.24
5Casper Lindberg -96IFK Kristinehamn10.40
6Jens Roslund -96Mosjö SK10.42
7William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF10.81

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Arvid Engdahl -95KFUM Örebro9.20Final
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF9.58Final
3Jim Ljungqvist -96Tibro AIK9.81Final
4Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF10.10
5Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro10.20
6Anton Nordling -96Glanshammars IF10.39
7Olle Ahlson -96Mosjö SK10.90

    P11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK9.60Final
2Karl Wallén -96Istrum SK9.80Final
3Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro10.02Final
4Oliver Kihlberg -96KFUM Örebro10.34
5Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK10.42
6Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF11.16

    P11 60 M  FINAL  
1Arvid Engdahl -95KFUM Örebro9.12
2Carl Göransson -95Istrum SK9.20
3Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK9.53
4Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK9.54
5Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF9.66
6Karl Wallén -96Istrum SK9.72
7Jim Ljungqvist -96Tibro AIK9.95
8Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro10.17

    P11 600 M    
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.01,68
2Karl Wallén -96Istrum SK2.02,66
3Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro2.07,48
4Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF2.08,40
5Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro2.09,78
6Casper Lindberg -96IFK Kristinehamn2.10,12
7Carl Göransson -95Istrum SK2.10,91
8Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro2.11,91

    P11 HÖJD    
1Karl-Johan Rehnberg -95KFUM Örebro1.17
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro1.15
3Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK1.11
4Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK1.07
4Casper Lindberg -96IFK Kristinehamn1.07
6Ante Jälevik -95KFUM Örebro1.07
7Jim Ljungqvist -96Tibro AIK1.03

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF3.98
2Carl Göransson -95Istrum SK3.96
3Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK3.81
4Erik Birkelöf -95KFUM Örebro3.70
5Jim Ljungqvist -96Tibro AIK3.64
6Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.61
7Tobias Hagström -96Istrum SK3.55
8Karl Wallén -96Istrum SK3.49
9Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF3.46
10Karl-Johan Rehnberg -95KFUM Örebro3.42
11Trolle Smedberg -95KFUM Örebro3.39
12Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro3.38
13Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK3.35
14Casper Lindberg -96IFK Kristinehamn3.31
15Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK3.30
16Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro3.26
17Jens Roslund -96Mosjö SK3.25
18William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF3.11
19Olle Ahlson -96Mosjö SK3.04
20Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF2.67

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Olle Ahlsson -96Mosjö SK7.74
2Tobias Hagström -96Istrum SK7.36
3Casper Lindberg -96IFK Kristinehamn6.86
4Hampus Edqvist -96Mosjö SK6.62
5Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro6.46
6William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF6.36
7Philip Granath -96Mosjö SK6.15
8Trolle Smedberg -95KFUM Örebro6.07
9Anton Nordling -96Glanshammars IF5.63
10Jens Roslund -96Mosjö SK5.57
11Oscar Östebo -96Glanshammars IF5.28
12Anton Östebo -96Glanshammars IF4.52
13Albin Lövstedt -96Glanshammars IF4.29

    P9 60 M    
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro10.15
2Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK10.44
3Calle Berg -98Frövi IK10.65
4Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK10.70
5Ludvig Nordling -98Glanshammars IF11.09

    P9 400 M    
1William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro1.19,23
2Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK1.21,33
3Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK1.23,34
4Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK1.23,57
5Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF1.30,47

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK3.33
2William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro3.21
3Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK3.17
4Calle Berg -98Frövi IK3.13
5Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF2.86
6Ludvig Nordling -98Glanshammars IF2.75

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK6.18
2Calle Berg -??Frövi IK5.80
3William Gunnarsson -97KFUM Örebro5.20
4Tobias Björling -??Frövi IK4.52
5Ludvig Nordling -98Glanshammars IF3.96

    KVINNOR 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF7.89Final
2Ida Edrell -88Stocksäters IF8.52Final
3Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF8.56Final
4Hanna Thorsell -90Tibro AIK8.67Final
5Malvina Edqvist -90KFUM Örebro8.98

    KVINNOR 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro8.26Final
2Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro8.52Final
3Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK8.63Final
4Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF8.84Final

    KVINNOR 60 M  FINAL  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF7.92
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro8.21
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro8.43
4Ida Edrell -88Stocksäters IF8.49
5Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK8.66
6Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF8.68
7Hanna Thorsell -90Tibro AIK8.81
8Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF8.89

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro28.47
2Hanna Jakobsen -90KFUM Örebro28.88

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF26.70
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro28.08

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF26.70
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro28.08
3Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro28.47
4Hanna Jakobsen -90KFUM Örebro28.88

    KVINNOR 600 M    
1Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK1.57,93

    KVINNOR 2000 M    
1Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK7.43,24
2Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start7.59,11

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF5.04
2Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF4.83
3Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.76
4Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK4.55
5Sophia Franzen -87Istrum SK3.93

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF9.97
2Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK9.15

    F15 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.15Final
2Kajsa Karlsson -92Istrum SK8.55Final
3Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF8.57Final
4Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.71
5Cecilia Lööf -91KFUM Örebro8.87
6Elsa Brehmer -92Fellingsbro AIK9.62

    F15 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.35Final
2Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn8.56Final
3Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro8.638.629
4Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF9.08
5Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.41
6Linda Nilsson -91Tibro AIK10.65

    F15 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.22Final
2Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF8.51Final
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK8.63Final8.626
4Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro8.67
5Hanna Bergenbrandt -92KFUM Örebro8.91

    F15 60 M  FINAL  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro8.03
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn8.31
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.33
4Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF8.50
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK8.58
6Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF8.59
7Kajsa Karlsson -92Istrum SK8.60
8Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn8.81

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro31.95
2Emma Bengtson -94KFUM Örebro33.57
3Alexandra Gelfgren -94KFUM Örebro35.82

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Cecilia Lööf -91KFUM Örebro30.56
2Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn32.41

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Hanna Bergenbrandt -92KFUM Örebro29.04
2Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF29.93

    F15 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Kajsa Karlsson -92Istrum SK29.14
2Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro29.60
3Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro29.63

    F15 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn28.92
2Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn29.63
3Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF29.89

    F15 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn27.97
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro28.03
-Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebroej start

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn27.97
2Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro28.03
3Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn28.92
4Hanna Bergenbrandt -92KFUM Örebro29.04
5Kajsa Karlsson -92Istrum SK29.14
6Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro29.60
7Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro29.63
8Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn29.63
9Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF29.89
10Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF29.93
11Cecilia Lööf -91KFUM Örebro30.56
12Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro31.95
13Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn32.41
14Emma Bengtson -94KFUM Örebro33.57
15Alexandra Gelfgren -94KFUM Örebro35.82

    F15 800 M    
1Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro2.37,35
2Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.40,78
3Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF2.40,83

    F15 60 M HÄCK    
1Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn9.59
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.89
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.91
4Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM Örebro9.96
5Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn10.09
6Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK10.24
7Hannah Karling -91Istrum SK10.76
8Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF11.07

    F15 STAV    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF2.75
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro2.65
3Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.35

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.77
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.71
3Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF4.64
4Hannah Karling -91Istrum SK4.59
5Sandra Wagner -92KFUM Örebro4.54
6Terese Lindhe -91IFK Kristinehamn4.53
7Julia Frejd -92KFUM Örebro4.39
8Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.32
9Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF4.18
10Kajsa Karlsson -92Istrum SK4.15
11Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF4.12
12Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF4.07
13Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF4.01
14Elsa Brehmer -92Fellingsbro AIK3.44

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10.43
2Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn10.05
3Beatrice Johansson -92Åsbro GoIF7.65
4Rebecca Karlsson -92Åsbro GoIF7.40
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF7.38
6Linda Nilsson -91Tibro AIK5.71

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Frida Östlund -93Åsbro GoIF9.08Final
2Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro9.09Final
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.10Final
4Josefin Hagström -93Istrum SK9.63
5Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn10.15

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn8.55Final
2Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF8.92Final
3Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn9.18Final
4Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93KFUM Örebro9.35Final
5Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.43Final
6Martina Lövgren -93Istrum SK10.19

    F13 60 M  FINAL  
1Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn8.52
2Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF8.95
3Frida Östlund -93Åsbro GoIF9.15
4Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro9.17
5Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.23
6Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn9.26
7Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93KFUM Örebro9.64
8Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.71

    F13 600 M    
1Malin Strand -93Istrum SK1.52,67
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF1.57,03
3Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK1.57,32
4Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.00,75
5Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF2.02,54
6Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2.06,52
7Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn2.24,18

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK12.65
2Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn12.74
3Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF13.19
4Malin Strand -93Istrum SK14.05

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  
1Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro10.84
2Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn10.91
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF11.76
4Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro11.87
5Louise Danielsson -93Istrum SK12.80

    F13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro10.84
2Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn10.91
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF11.76
4Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro11.87
5Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK12.65
6Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn12.74
7Louise Danielsson -93Istrum SK12.80
8Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF13.19
9Malin Strand -93Istrum SK14.05

    F13 HÖJD    
1Angelica Gelfgren -93KFUM Örebro1.37
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro1.34
3Frida Östlund -93Åsbro GoIF1.28
4Sandra Elf -94Tibro AIK1.28
5Linnea Pirsech -93Åsbro GoIF1.24
5Alexandra Palmqvist -93Istrum SK1.24
7Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF1.20
8Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK1.20
9Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.20
10Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF1.16
11Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn1.16
12Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn1.12
13Malin Strand -93Istrum SK1.08

    F13 STAV    
1Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93KFUM Örebro2.05
2Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF1.75
-Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn0.00

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.88
2Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF4.41
3Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF4.32
4Louise Danielsson -93Istrum SK4.02
5Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.93
6Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.90
7Josefin Hagström -93Istrum SK3.90
8Sandra Elf -94Tibro AIK3.87
9Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.65
10Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn3.64
11Martina Lövgren -93Istrum SK3.46
12Frida Östlund -93Åsbro GoIF3.36

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Louise Danielsson -93Istrum SK10.48
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro9.06
3Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF8.99
4Rebecka Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF8.91
5Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn8.86
6Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF8.66
7Josefin Hagström -93Istrum SK8.30
8Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn8.22
9Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn7.62
10Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF7.21
11Sandra Elf -94Tibro AIK6.62
12Emma Classon -93Stocksäters IF6.35

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta9.52Semi
2Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF9.62Semi
3Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF10.16Semi
4Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro10.24Semi
5Stina Johansson -96KFUM Örebro11.09
6Felicia Andersson -96KFUM Örebro11.36
7Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF11.70

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro9.22Semi
2Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF9.33Semi
3Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF9.80Semi
4Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro10.64Semi
5Rebecka Öhman -96Glanshammars IF10.69Semi
6Ida Elf -96Tibro AIK12.39

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.51Semi
2Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn9.83Semi
3Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF10.09Semi
4Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF10.86Semi
5Kajsa Lundholm -96KFUM Örebro11.98
6Josefine Pettersson -96KFUM Örebro12.96

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.15Semi
2Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK9.69Semi
3Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.38Semi
4Anna Gustavsson -95KFUM Örebro11.07
5Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF11.10
6Malin Elf -96Tibro AIK11.33

    F11 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  
1Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro9.25Final
2Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF9.48Final
3Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.60Final
4Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK9.73Final
5Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF10.12
6Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF10.51
7Rebecka Öhman -96Glanshammars IF10.67
8Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro10.73

    F11 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  
1Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.11Final
2Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF9.46Final
3Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta9.59Final
4Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF9.81Final
5Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn10.09
6Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro10.17
-Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamnej start
-Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IFej start

    F11 60 M  FINAL  
1Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.12
2Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro9.35
3Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF9.43
4Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF9.43
5Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.56
6Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta9.59
7Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK9.71
8Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF9.86

    F11 600 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK2.02,01
2Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro2.02,34
3Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta2.09,56
4Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF2.10,98
5Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn2.15,68
6Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn2.16,39
7Rebecka Öhman -96Glanshammars IF2.21,26
8Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF2.21,75
9Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF2.23,01
10Sofia Hjort -96KFUM Örebro2.27,74
11Rebecca Mellqvist -96Fjugesta IF2.31,56
-Malin Elf -96Tibro AIKbröt

    F11 HÖJD    
1Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta1.25
2Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn1.22
3Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro1.16
4Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn1.12
5Josefin Saari -95Frövi IK1.00
6Ida Elf -96Tibro AIK1.00
7Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF0.92
8Rebecca Mellqvist -96Fjugesta IF0.88

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta4.20
2Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn4.12
3Emma Schagerström -95KFUM Örebro4.00
4Lovisa Frykholm -95Glanshammars IF3.85
5Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK3.82
6Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn3.80
7Clara Bideby -95Glanshammars IF3.77
8Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK3.70
9Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK3.57
10Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF3.46
11Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro3.37
12Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro3.36
13Amanda Fagerström -96Glanshammars IF3.18
14Josefin Saari -95Frövi IK3.16
15Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF3.12
16Anna Gustavsson -95KFUM Örebro3.09
17Stina Johansson -96KFUM Örebro2.96
18Ida Elf -96Tibro AIK2.74
19Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF2.72
20Malin Elf -96Tibro AIK2.70
21Cecilia Djupström -95Glanshammars IF2.57
22Kajsa Lundholm -96KFUM Örebro2.57
23Josefine Pettersson -96KFUM Örebro2.05

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Julia Karlsson -95IF Göta8.41
2Elvira Rickardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn6.48
3Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF6.17
4Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro6.015.93
5Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn6.015.38
6Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro5.77
7Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF5.72
8Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro5.66
9Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF5.31
10Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro5.20
11Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK4.91
12Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF4.18
13Cecilia Djupström -95Glanshammars IF4.12
14Rebecka Öhman -96Glanshammars IF3.61

    F9 60 M    
1Clara Bogfors -97KFUM Örebro10.17
2Amanda Axelsson -98Tibro AIK11.04
3Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK11.16
4Linnea Andersson -97Glanshammars IF11.45
5Johanna Saari -97Frövi IK11.90
6Ida Ljungqvist -98Tibro AIK12.63

    F9 400 M    
1Amanda Axelsson -98Tibro AIK1.31,47
2Linnea Andersson -97Glanshammars IF1.40,36
3Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF1.41,17
4Rebecca Cransenhed -98Glanshammars IF1.44,79

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Amanda Axelsson -98Tibro AIK2.92
2Linnea Andersson -97Glanshammars IF2.85
3Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF2.73
4Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK2.71
5Johanna Saari -97Frövi IK2.59
6Ida Ljungqvist -98Tibro AIK2.48

    F9 KULA 2,0    
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK5.52
2Rebecca Cransenhed -98Glanshammars IF2.90

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram