Wedevågloppet 3 maj 2003


    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK34,01
2Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK34,47
3Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IF35,34
4Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IF35,56
5Johan Lundgren -65IKW Friidrott37,06
6Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK37,36
7Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF37,47
8Björn Robinson -65Karlskoga LK38,30
9Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK39,08
10Mattias Folkesson -72Örebro AIK39,14
11Peter Ström -70Kumla SF40,04
12Mathias Hansson -78Örebro AIK40,05
13Mathias Wiktorsson -82Laxå OK40,19
14Gustav Mellgren -84Wedevågs IF40,25
15Magnus Julin -64IF Start40,35
16Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK42,01
17Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK43,03
18Niclas Andersson -83Storådalens SK43,46
19Kent Granberg -68Östansjö SK44,49

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Sören Forsberg -63IF Start36,49
2Ilpo Hakola -57Kungsörs SK36,50
3Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LK36,53
4Peter Comét -56IFK Nora38,46
5Bengt Hermansson -62Medåkers IF39,25
6Mauri Männikkö -47Kungsörs SK40,22
7Lasse Eskelinen -48Kumla SF40,28
8Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LK40,47
9Peter Johansson -56IF Start41,46
10Anders Dahlqvist -59Brevens IF43,11
11Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF44,10
12Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK44,37
13Tord Blücher -58Storådalens SK44,37
14Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF46,00
15Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF46,12
16Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF46,46
17Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK46,49
18Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK48,09
19Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF50,16
20Claes Sjöberg -32Storådalens SK52,23
21Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK53,49
22Håkan JendebergSysslebäck56,47
23Gunnar LarssonÖrebro57,45

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Gabriella Ragnerstam -75IF Start41,27
2Jessica Jansson -73Hällefors LK42,00
3Irene Ikonen -64Hällefors LK43,42
4Marie Ström -80Hässelby SK44,42
5Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK44,55
6Laila Norrman -67Vilsta IK45,49
7Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK50,33
8Carine Norström -50IF Start51,27
9Yvonne Siggesson -62Hällefors LK55,54
10Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK56,39

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Kent ViolMedåkers IF41,34
2Tero MoisioSödertälje42,10
3Johnny AnderssonIFK Nora42,36
4Jan FranssonIFK Nora42,37
5Anders TiilikainenLindesberg42,59
6Niklas AnderssonWedevågs IF43,02
7Ronny NordlöfFalun43,22
8Kauko KarhulaSK Trim Virsbo43,43
9Peter GullmanÖrebro43,45
10Anders NihlwingFrövi IK44,30
11Eric AnderssonGrönbo IF44,38
12Mattias KöldMedåkers IF44,40
13Klas ThybeckVedevåg45,48
14Håkan BergkvistLindesberg45,53
15Joakim HedmarkVästerås46,02
16Dan JohanssonLindesberg46,23
17Magnus LarssonGöteborg46,25
18Staffan IsacsonLIF46,57
19Bernt EnglöfhNässjö46,57
20Rod HermanssonAthletico Örebro47,00
21Emil ArvidssonWedevågs IF47,03
22Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK47,20
23Jarmo Elo -56Mullhyttans IF47,25
24Olof SultanStora Mellösa47,28
25Mats WernborgIFK Lindesberg47,52
26Mathias KrantzLindesberg47,52
27Anders TerningWedevågs IF49,03
28Susanna ErikssonFrövi49,22
29Erik SpjutJärnvägsmännens IF49,31
30Fredrik TerningWedevågs IF49,58
31Anders SjöbergLindesberg50,07
32Mats AnderssonLindesberg50,13
33Tomas ViktorssonWedevågs IF50,24
34Kurt DambergFrövi50,32
35Per-Erik KarlfeltIFK Nora51,21
36Per-Anton OlssonStorå51,53
37Ingemar LundholmLindesberg52,09
38Mikael LarssonNora52,59
39Krister SelanderLindesberg53,07
40Robert GillheimMedåkers IF53,08
41Frida AnderssonLindesberg53,13
42Mathias SyrénAxbergs IF53,25
43Thomas SyrénAxbergs IF53,25
44Bengt VisénÖrebro AIK53,32
45Mats ClaesgårdEskilstuna53,38
46Kurt NilssonHammarö53,56
47Dan AnderssonFrövi53,59
48Mats SvenssonFrövi54,01
49Christina BraunFrövi54,05
50Annette YlsöbäckVilsta IK54,17
51Magdalena WernborgIFK Lindesberg54,24
52Morgan Almstedt -47Örebro AIK54,35
53Johan AnderssonWedevågs IF55,25
54Maria JanssonLindesberg55,47
55Anna-Eva OlssonÖrebro55,52
56Svante LöfströmHällefors LK57,13
57Magnus FallströmWedevågs IF57,58
58Dag FallströmWedevågs IF57,58
59Mats JohanssonWedevågs IF58,50
60Magnus LarssonWedevågs IF59,08
61Sven-Olof SvenssonAssi Domän Frövi59,41
62Tim PohlFellingsbro AIK59,58
63Bodil JohanssonVedevåg61,16
64Cecilia StällbergIFK Lindesberg63,23
65Lars-Gunnar LundqvistKommunal Fritid64,02
66Lars SkogängBålsta IK65,16
67Isabell RambergVanneboda65,27
68Ulla HenrikssonMeritor FK66,47
69Ulrica Vidfelt Lindesberg67,32
70Charlotta LundinKorpen Eskilstuna67,39
71Brita Nordqvist TeginVanneboda67,55
72Anders HolmbenMeritor FK69,05
73Mats FranzénFellingsbro AIK72,44
74Anna LarssonNora84,05
75Micke MosserudKopparberg90,04
76Monica LöfströmKopparberg90,10
77Jan-Gunnar KarlssonWedevågs IF91,22

    P 19 2600 M    
1Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK9,33

    P 17 2600 M    
1Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK9,36
2Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF12,40

    P 15 2600 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF10,14
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro10,19
3Thobias Berggren -88Hällefors LK10,32
4Bill Impola -89Ställbergs IK10,34
5Robin Eng -89Laxå OK11,40

    P 13 1700 M    
1Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg6,23
2Emil Bergdahl -90Fellingsbro AIK6,32
3Daniel Andersson -90Lillkyrka IF6,38
4Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK6,40
5Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF6,53
6Emil Holm -90Kopparbergs IF6,54
7Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK7,11
8Em Eklund -91Lindesberg7,53
9Johan Bragner -91Frövi IK8,04
10Victor Nihlwing -90Frövi IK8,09
11Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF8,15
12Johan PerssonWedevågs IF8,27
13Oskar Vöks -91Ställbergs IK8,32
14Morgan Viktorsson -90Wedevågs IF8,35
15Johan Holmén -91Moholms SK9,17
16Kim Nyström -91Wedevågs IF9,23

    P 11 1700 M    
1Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF6,45
2Bob Impola -92Ställbergs IK6,46
3Jack Impola -92Ställbergs IK6,48
4Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK7,06
5Axel Detlofsson -92IFK Lindesberg7,27
6Tim Widström -92IFK Nora7,36
7Niklas Rydén -92IFK Lindesberg7,37
8Mats Johansson -92Ramsberg7,38
9Fredrik Andersson -92Lillkyrka IF7,43
10Jens PerssonWedevågs IF8,02
11Ahmed Mezergui -93Frövi IK8,06
12Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK8,07
13Magnus Romedahl -92IF Spartacus8,28
14Martin Eriksson -93GSBK8,54
15Jacob Nihlwing -92Frövi IK9,13
16Anton Eskelinen -93Kumla SF9,18
17Hasse Juneholm -93IFK Lindesberg9,27
18Mathias Eriksson -93GSBK10,00
19Erik Carlsson -92Wedevågs IF10,42
20Daniel Gustavsson -92Storådalens SK10,44
21Jonas Pettersson -93Rockhammars IK10,45

    P 9 1000 M    
1Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK3,55
2Martin Ingvarsson -95Fellingsbro AIK4,00
3Martin Carlsson -94Wedevågs IF4,04
4Jesper Karlsson -94IFK Lindesberg4,10
5Anton Vöks -94Ställbergs IK4,23
6Emil Franzén -95Fellingsbro AIK4,34
7Pontus Hellsing -95Wedevågs IF4,45
8Ante Jälevik -95IF Start4,51
9Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK4,57
10Pontus Karlsson -94Storådalens SK5,06
11Marcus Wedholm -94IFK Lindesberg5,10
12Oskar Karlsson -95Storådalens SK5,11
13Philip Eriksson -94Storådalens SK5,41
14Victor Junvald -94Östansjö SK5,45
15Kristoffer Schöldström -94Wedevågs IF5,47
16Martin Vidfelt -94Wedevågs IF5,48
17Andreas IngeholmWedevågs IF6,44
18Timmy Eklund -94Lindesberg6,52
19Marcus Lagneholt -94Östansjö SK7,27

    P 7 1000 M    
1Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF4,17
2Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF4,45
3Fredrik Wedholm -96IFK Lindesberg5,06
4Max Bergström -97Storådalens SK5,19
5Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF5,35
6Joel Vidfelt -96Wedevågs IF6,05
7Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF6,10
8Hampus Norlin -96Storådalens SK6,17
9André Persson -97Östansjö SK6,23
10Adam Vidfelt -96Storådalens SK6,29
11Linus Karlsson -96Storådalens SK7,09
12Erik Isosalo-Jansson -97IFK Nora7,24

    F 19 2600 M    
1Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro10,40
2Kristina Evertsson -85Storådalens SK13,59

    F 17 2600 M    
1Teresa Helmersson -87Wedevågs IF13,27
2Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK13,54

    F 15 2600 M    
1Hanna KeiserJärna SK10,40
2Martina Winkler -89Söderköpings FIK11,02
3Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF11,34
4Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro11,35
5Anna Bergdahl -88Fellingsbro AIK11,57
6Lina Jonsson -88Östansjö SK12,08
7Frida Andersson -89Fellingsbro AIK12,14
8Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF12,51
9Charlotte NilssonHällefors LK15,44

    F 13 1700 M    
1Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK6,52
2Viktoria Karlsson -90Ställbergs IK7,03
3Hanna Jakobsen -90IF Start7,10
4Karin Detlofsson -90IFK Lindesberg7,12
5Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK7,29
6Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro7,43
7Ebba Detlofsson -91IFK Lindesberg7,49
8Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK7,54
9Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK8,12
10Lina Stegemann -90Ställbergs IK8,23
11Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91IFK Nora8,24
12Johanna Karlsson -91Frövi IK8,30
13Anna Lindéus -90Hagaby GoIF8,44
14Jenny TrlicikWedevågs IF8,47
15Emmely Stegemann -91Ställbergs IK8,48
16Katarina Elo -91Mullhyttans IF8,51
17Sofie Larsson -90Wedevågs IF8,54
18Ann-Sofie Wase -90Hällefors LK9,00
19Sophie Eklöf -90Wedevågs IF9,07
20Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF9,16
21Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10,59
22Ia Karlsson -91Storådalens SK12,28

    F 11 1700 M    
1Johanna Busk -93Enhörna IF7,00
2Emma Nilsen -93Östansjö SK7,08
3Jenny Romedahl -92IF Spartacus7,31
4Patricia Hedström -92Wedevågs IF7,57
5Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92IFK Nora8,02
6Jessica Fjellman -92Wedevågs IF8,08
7Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora8,19
8Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK8,27
9Frida Wernborg -92IFK Lindesberg8,31
10Jennica Haukirauma -93Storådalens SK8,34
11Jennifer Wedman -92Fellingsbro AIK8,37
12Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF8,37
13Sara Johansson -92IFK Lindesberg8,42
14Rebecca Fagrell -93Wedevågs IF8,54
15Erika Fjellheim -93Fellingsbro AIK8,58
16Josefine Karlsson -92Frövi IK9,08
17Lisa Carlsson -92Wedevågs IF9,13
18Ellen Hjort -93KFUM Örebro9,19
19Emma Andersson -92Fellingsbro AIK9,27
20Amanda Westerlund -93Östansjö SK9,32
21Linnea Åbyhammar -93Fellingsbro AIK9,38
22Ebba Merin -92Fellingsbro AIK9,41
23Malin Lindéus -92Hagaby GoIF9,42
24Tove Edström -92Fellingsbro AIK9,59
25Amanda Olsson -92Wedevågs IF10,01
26Sara Andersson -93Wedevågs IF10,08
27Agnes Fyrgård -92Fellingsbro AIK10,52
28Hannah Bergström -93Storådalens SK11,14
29Emma Fernström -93Fellingsbro AIK11,30

    F 9 1000 M    
1Mikaela Larsson -94Hällefors LK4,04
2Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK4,08
3Emma Bergkvist -94Hällefors LK4,16
4Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro4,18
5Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora4,32
6Madelen Laituri -94Wedevågs IF4,35
7Gabriella Karner -94xxx4,43
8Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF4,44
9Felicia Widström -94IFK Nora4,45
10Malin Olsson -94Wedevågs IF4,53
11Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF4,54
12Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora5,00
13Lovisa Frost -94Östansjö SK5,05
14Evelina Winkler -95Söderköpings FIK5,21
15Karin Andersson -95Storådalens SK5,33
16Elin Söderström -94Storådalens SK5,50
17Malin Larsson -95Wedevågs IF5,52
18Daniela Johansson -95Wedevågs IF5,53
19Julia Berglin -94Storådalens SK6,13
20Ulrika Edlund -94Östansjö SK6,19
21Lina Persson -94Östansjö SK6,28
22Frida Strömberg -94Östansjö SK7,30
23Lina Söderström -95Storådalens SK7,54
24Elin Vidfelt -94Storådalens SK7,55

    F 7 1000 M    
1Hanna Berglin -96Storådalens SK5,16
2Emelie Lindkvist -97Storådalens SK6,59
3Sofia EdströmFellingsbro AIK7,12
4Lovisa Stegemann -97Ställbergs IK7,34
5Josefine Busk -97Enhörna IF7,38
6Sanna Allansson -97Östansjö SK7,41