Wedevågloppet 8 maj 2004

Arrangör: Wedevågs IF

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Mathias Lidson -78Kumla SF32,53
2Julius Nilsson -85Enhörna IF33,11
3Linus Nilsson -83Enhörna IF34,05
4Anders Nilsson -71IF Göta34,21
5Leif Sjöström -68IF Göta34,59
6Jan Hedström -70IF Göta35,11
7Henrik Pettersson -85Karlskoga FIF35,49
8Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF35,52
9Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK37,17
10Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF38,17
11Mats Wilhelmsson -65Filipstad38,43
12Martin Widlund -75Wid LK38,45
13Mattias Folkesson -72Örebro AIK38,58
14Peter Ström -70Kumla SF39,30
15Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK40,26
16Hans Byrén -65Brohyttans IF40,30
17Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start41,21
18Thomas Carlsson -70Kumla SF41,41
19Nicklas Andersson -88Wedevågs IF42,05
20Kristoffer Elo -83Karlslunds IF42,28
21Torbjörn MellgrenWedevågs IF43,47
22Stefan Höög -68Laxå OK44,21
23Mathias Hurtig -73Kumla SF44,59
24Ik Alex -82Wedevågs IF46,35
25Mikael Alfredsson -75IF Göta47,19
26Daniel Carlsson -86Wedevågs IF50,07
27Mikael LiljeholtWedevågs IF50,52
28Magnus Edlund -65Östansjö SK53,36
29Niklas Oskarsson -68Östansjö SK55,57

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF37,19
2Ann-Louise Nilsson -72Filipstads IF FIK38,23
3Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start40,09
4Karin Elf -80KFUM Örebro40,39
5Irene Ikonen -64Hällefors LK42,54
6Gabriella Ragnerstam -75KFUM Örebro45,07
7Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK46,39
8Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK49,13
9Carine Norström -50IF Start51,52
10Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK57,55
11Yvonne Siggesson -62Hällefors LK58,15
12Yvonne LindbergStorådalens SK59,37

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IF36,08
2Sören Forsberg -63IF Start37,17
3Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK39,13
4Hannu Niskanen -54SK Trim Virsbo39,23
5Bosse Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF39,43
6Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LK39,51
7Per-Håkan Persson -55IF Göta40,00
8Peter Comet -56IFK Nora40,36
9Tomas Pinni -62IFK Nora43,03
10Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SF43,10
11Magnus Julin -64IF Start43,39
12Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF43,44
13Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF44,20
14Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK45,19
15Eric Malm -49IFK Nora46,09
16Tomas Vidfelt -63Wedevågs IF46,37
17Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF46,54
18Lars Jansson -42Karlskoga FIF47,37
19Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF49,14
20Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK49,32
21Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IF51,27
22Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF52,28
23Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK61,38

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1Ingemar TiilikainenÖrebro41,41
2Tony LarssonKungsörs SK42,01
3Per Hård -87Wedevågs IF42,10
4Kauko KarhulaSK Trim Virsbo42,37
5Tero MoisioSödertälje42,42
6Bernt Englöfh -49Banverket, Nässjö42,46
7Anders TiilikainenLindesberg42,49
8Jan-Henrik RydstedtAxbergs IF44,56
9Eric AnderssonWedevågs IF45,11
10Magnus Karlsson Lindesberg45,12
11Christer BrolinLinde Milenz Truck46,01
12Bruno PerssonBrickebacken46,40
13Fredrik AnderssonLindesberg48,03
14Magnus JohanssonFellingsbro48,33
15Martin Hultén -86Lindesberg48,34
16Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF48,57
17Kurt DambergFrövi49,54
18Kristoffer WetterströmVedevåg49,55
19Göran AnderssonStorådalens SK50,40
20Jarmo EloMullhyttans IF51,02
21Elisabeth TegelmarkFrövi IK51,17
22Erik SpjutFrövi IK51,18
23Magnus FallströmVedevåg51,32
24Kent SöderströmStorådalens SK52,37
25Sören WesterAT Fritid Arboga52,46
26Anette LindkvistGuldsmedshyttan53,11
27Anders SjöbergLindesberg53,21
28Lotta JedseliusIFK Nora53,57
29Dag FallströmWedevågs IF55,06
30Kurt NilssonHammarö55,15
31Krister SelanderLindesberg56,21
32Mikael Kåberg -82Lindesberg56,22
33Max Rydén -86Lindesberg56,22
34Mats FranzénFellingsbro56,49
35Tord PerssonStorå56,56
36Bodil JohanssonWedevågs IF57,11
37Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK57,19
38Stefan JonssonVedevåg57,44
39Lillemor JanssonHjulsjö Byförening57,46
40Ulla OlssonLindesberg58,09
41Anton KarlkvistLindesberg59,05
42Lennart KarlssonNora AK59,09
43Sven-Olof SvenssonAssi Domän Frövi59,37
44Thomas WaseHällefors LK60,23
45Tommy Karlsson -83xxx60,42
46Mikael LarssonNora60,43
47Marie MäkirantaOK Tisaren61,07
48Tobias SkogdalenLindesberg61,14
49Martin Karlsson -94Wedevågs IF61,29
50Gunnar LarssonÖrebro61,52
51Mats EricssonKommunal Fritid62,25
52Ingemar LundholmLindesberg62,36
53Peter FryxellFellingsbro AIK62,52
54Bertil NorgrenFrövi IK62,52
55Håkan JendebergSysslebäck62,53
56Erik de Groot Lindesberg63,38
57Sirkka LakkolaSK Trim Virsbo63,46
58Maria JanssonLindesberg64,41
59Joel KarlssonWedevågs IF64,50
60Lars SkogängBålsta IK66,13
61Jenny KarlkvistLindesberg66,43
62Eva KarlkvistLindesberg67,10
63Alf KarlkvistLindesberg67,10
64Lars-Gunnar LundqvistLindesberg68,47
65Anna-Lena AnderssonLindesberg70,44
66Jennifer KlingvallLindesberg71,19
67Fredrik Wallin WesterLindesberg71,20
68Sophie EklöfWedevågs IF71,52
69Per EklöfWedevågs IF71,53
70Ulla HenrikssonMeritor FK73,02
71Daniel LarssonGuldsmedshyttan75,04
72Gillmar LarssonRiddarhyttan75,14

    P 17 2600 M    
1Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK9,15
2Björn Eriksson -87Hällefors LK9,28
3Andreas Nykvist -87Hällefors LK9,28
4Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK9,39
5Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK10,08
6Kalle Rydstedt -88Axbergs IF11,04

    P 15 2600 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,18
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro9,27
3Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg10,37
4Daniel Andersson -90Lillkyrka IF10,45
5Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK11,06
6Simeon Larsson -90Rockhammars IK11,12
7Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro11,42
8Tom Impola -90Ställbergs IK12,17

    P 13 1700 M    
1Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK6,03
2Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF6,49
3Bob Impola Ställbergs IK6,55
4Em Eklund -91Lindesberg7,05
5Viktor Hansson -92Brohyttans IF7,15
6Axel Detlofsson -92IFK Lindesberg7,34
7Sebastian ParkkonenHasselfors GoIF7,54
8Fredrik Andersson -92Lillkyrka IF7,57
9Markus Sandell -92Vedevåg7,59
10Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro8,18

    P 11 1700 M    
1Anton Berhmer -94Fellingsbro AIK6,57
2Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF7,06
3Viktor Larsson -93Fellingsbro AIK7,08
4Anton Wiren -94KFUM Örebro7,11
5Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK7,17
6Lucas LennartssonGarphyttans IF7,18
7Ahmed Mezergui -93Frövi IK7,18
8Jonas Lindqvist -94Storådalens SK7,20
9Martin Karlsson -94Wedevågs IF7,28
10Erik Heiniemi -93Storådalens SK7,35
11Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK7,36
12Jesper Karlsson -94IFK Lindesberg7,38
13Mathias Eriksson -93GSBK8,21
14Martin Eriksson -93GSBK8,30
15Oskar Mellquist -93Fjugesta IF8,32
16Sebastian Oskarsson -94Östansjö SK8,50
17Nils Persson -94Fellingsbro AIK9,26
18Kristoffer Schöldström -94Vedevåg10,15
19Martin Vidfelt -94Wedevågs IF10,22
20Victor Junvald -94Östansjö SK10,29
21Karl Vincent Karlberg -93Vedevåg10,47
22Lars Persson -94Fellingsbro AIK11,27
23Timmy Eklund -94Guldsmedshyttan11,55
24Andreas -94Vedevåg11,59

    P 9 1000 M    
1Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF3,51
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK3,52
3Ante Jälevik -95IF Start3,55
4Rasmus Åhl -96Fellingsbro AIK3,58
5Emil Franzén -95Fellingsbro AIK4,04
6Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF4,04
7Oscar Fryxell -96Fellingsbro AIK4,17
8Marcus Nordström -95Fellingsbro AIK4,17
9Pontus Hellsing -95Wedevågs IF4,17
10Marcus LennartssonGarphyttans IF4,19
11Philip Stromberg -95Wedevågs IF4,24
12Fredrik Wedholm -96IFK Lindesberg5,04
13Sebastian Anderstedt -95Wedevågs IF5,20
14Victor Karlberg -96Vedevåg5,24
15Joel Vidfelt -96Wedevågs IF9,44

    P 7 1000 M    
1Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK4,17
2Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF4,33
3Patrik Himberg Kvismaredalens IF 4,37
4Erik Isosalo-Jansson -97IFK Nora5,02
5Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora5,07
6Rasmus Lundberg -97Lindesberg5,18
7Christoffer Thor -98IFK Lindesberg5,27
8Alexander Bäckström -97xxx5,38
9Daniel Porath -97Fellingsbro AIK5,39
10Emil Fjellheim -97Fellingsbro AIK5,39
11Victor Eriksson -98Wedevågs IF5,52
12Philip MöllerWedevågs IF6,01
13William Howard -98Wedevågs IF6,02
14Isac Olsson -98Wedevågs IF6,03
15David Andersson -97Östansjö SK6,29

    F 17 2600 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF10,57
2Anna Bergdahl -88Fellingsbro AIK11,49

    F 15 2600 M    
1Hanna Jakobsen -90IF Start11,18
2Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK11,34
3Frida Andersson -89Fellingsbro AIK12,34
4Ann-Sofie Wase -90Hällefors LK13,17
5Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK13,33
6Charlotte Nilsson -89Hällefors LK15,15

    F 13 1700 M    
1Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro6,59
2Helena Karlsson -92IFK Nora7,07
3Patricia Hedström -92Wedevågs IF7,16
4Jennifer Wedman -92Fellingsbro AIK7,23
5Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92IFK Nora7,35
6Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK7,40
7Jessica Fjellman -92Vedevåg7,46
8Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91IFK Nora7,48
9Beatrice Wiker -91Hällefors LK7,58
10Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK8,01
11Cornelia Jedselius -92IFK Nora8,01
12Anna Engström -92IFK Lindesberg8,04
13Katarina Elo -91Mullhyttans IF8,08
14Elsa Behmer -92Fellingsbro AIK8,16
15Sara Johansson -92IFK Lindesberg8,20
16Emma Andersson -92Fellingsbro AIK8,22
17Josefine EdetunHasselfors GoIF8,46
18Tove Edström -92Fellingsbro AIK8,49
19Nergis Fazajova -92Wedevågs IF12,02

    F 11 1700 M    
1Johanna Busk -93Enhörna IF6,27
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF7,27
3Emma Nilsen -93Östansjö SK7,37
4Mikaela Larsson -94Hällefors LK7,45
5Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora7,48
6Jennica Haukirauma -93Storådalens SK7,48
7Elin Engström -93IFK Lindesberg7,54
8Rebeca Höög -93Laxå OK7,57
9Isabell BohlinHasselfors GoIF8,13
10Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF8,17
11Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro8,17
12Erika Fjellheim -93Fellingsbro AIK8,18
13Emma Bergkvist -94Hällefors LK8,19
14Amanda Westlund -93Östansjö SK8,19
15Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF8,36
16Malin Olsson -94Vedevåg8,49
17Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK8,58
18Sara Andersson -93IFK Lindesberg9,27
19Josefine StaafHasselfors GoIF9,47
20Matilda Fryxell -93Fellingsbro AIK9,59
21Hanna Lundberg -93Lindesberg10,42
22Mikaela Lindh -93Lindesberg10,43
23Sara Andersson -93Vedevåg11,38
24Ulrika Edlund -94Östansjö SK11,39
25Beatrice Persson -94Vedevåg14,10

    F 9 1000 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK3,49
2Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora3,57
3Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora4,10
4Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF4,21
5Olivia Hansson -95Brohyttans IF4,28
6Josefin Höög -96Laxå OK4,34
7Hanna Berglin -96Storådalens SK4,37
8Pernilla Annerstedt -95Lindesberg4,39
9Karin Andersson -95Storådalens SK4,47
10Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF4,54
11Kajsa Larsson -95Fellingsbro AIK5,02
12Emelie Franzen -96Fellingsbro AIK5,03
13Malin Larsson -95Wedevågs IF5,30
14Johanna Persson -96Vedevåg7,10

    F 7 1000 M    
1Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora4,58
2Saga Blidgren -97Storådalens SK4,59
3Frida Nilsen -97Östansjö SK5,05
4Melinda Larsson -98Hällefors LK5,08
5Emelie Lindkvist -97Storådalens SK5,18
6Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF5,26
7Kristine HåkanssonWedevågs IF5,41
8Moa AnderssonHasselfors GoIF5,44
9Sofia Edström -97Fellingsbro AIK5,50
10Tilda Fransson -98IFK Nora5,52
11Caroline SvenssonWedevågs IF6,07
12Sanna Allansson -97Östansjö SK6,21
13Lovisa Stegemann -97Ställbergs IK6,25
14Frida Söderström -98Storådalens SK6,29
15Josefine Busk -97Enhörna IF6,32
16Anna BjörlidenWedevågs IF8,01
17Klara BjörlidenWedevågs IF8,07
18Natalie Wardeman -97Vedevåg9,23

    GÅNG 10,2 KM    
1Malin LinnérNora
2Jan-Gunnar KarlssonVedevåg
3Ingrid GrönborgWedevågs IF
4Sture SardalVedevåg
5Vanja SödergrenLindesberg
6Ingela EkeholmKommunal Fritid