Wedevågloppet 5 maj 2001
   Arrangör: Wedevågs IF

   MÄN 10,2 KM
1 Oleg Egorov -66, Enhörna IF 33,21
2 Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IF 33,32
3 Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LK 33,51
4 Markku Jäsperi -64, Brevens IF 34,28
5 Henrik Rüffel -66, Nyköpings BIS 34,40
6 Martin Pettersson -74, OK Tisaren 34,46
7 Ulf Hallmén, Hagaby GoIF 34,55
8 Björn Wahlgren -68, Hällefors LK 35,23
9 Peter Kujanpää -74, Hässelby SK 36,20
10 Tommy Eng -62, Laxå OK 36,26
11 Fredrik Andersson -72, Västerås FK 36,37
12 Rickard Wirén -78, Örebro AIK 37,20
13 Henrik Pettersson -85, Karlskoga FIF 37,23
14 Jan Sundelius -65, IF Spartacus 38,15
15 Sören Forsberg -63, IF Start 38,19
16 Anders Brattström -82, Karlskoga FIF 39,36
17 Kristoffer Elo, Karlslunds IF 39,57
18 Peter Ström, Kumla SF 39,59
19 Jonas Öhrn -69, IF Start 40,50
20 Ulf Eriksson -64, Hällefors LK 41,28
21 Fredrik Pehrzon -71, Storådalens SK 41,43
22 Tommy Sundberg -74, Hällefors LK 41,45
23 Thomas Hansson -65, Brohyttans IF 42,41
24 Christian Wolf -62, Kopparbergs IF 45,18
25 Keijo Mäkitalo -63, IFK Lindesberg 46,46
26 Tommy Lassfolk -70, Kopparbergs IF 47,47
27 Micke HÝrvonen -85, Wedevågs IF 49,04
28 Roger Eriksson -63, Storådalens SK 54,16
29 Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IF 55,04
   M 40 10,2 KM
1 Hans Nilsson -59, Enhörna IF 33,45
2 Ulf Lundengård -55, Kvarnsvedens GoIF 35,03
3 Allan Bodare -61, Glanshammars IF 37,02
4 Tauno Mertala -53, IF Start 37,06
5 Ilpo Hakola -57, Kungsörs SK 37,12
6 Tom Pedersen -58, IF Göta 37,31
7 Kjell Svensson -60, Örebro AIK 37,49
8 Stojko Despotoski -57, Laxå OK 38,08
9 Peter Comét -56, IFK Nora 38,13
10 Nils-Rune Andersson -38, Kopparbergs IF 38,18
11 Kennet Larsson -52, Storådalens SK 38,29
12 Kenny Wilhelmsson -55, Örebro AIK 38,36
13 Anders Dahlqvist -59, Brevens IF 38,42
14 Krister Romedahl -50, IF Spartacus 39,39
15 Mauri Männikkö -47, Kungsörs SK 40,06
16 Stefan Östlund -59, Kvismaredalens IF 40,17
17 Gösta Gustavsson -45, IFK Nora 40,40
18 Hans Wirén -57, Kumla SF 40,47
19 Tommy Persson -53, Kumla SF 41,38
20 Pekka Harju -55, IFK Nora 42,16
21 Leif Rysén -51, Brevens IF 42,26
22 Tord Blucher -58, Storådalens SK 42,29
23 Lars Andersson -59, Storådalens SK 43,05
24 Tomas Syrén -55, Karlslunds IF 43,26
25 Gunnar Gustafsson -52, Hällefors LK 43,28
26 Per Sundelius -52, IF Spartacus 43,33
27 Göran Andersson -50, Storådalens SK 43,57
28 Sören Andersson -48, IFK Nora 44,30
29 Kari Lupala -60, Kopparbergs IF 44,44
30 Lennart Nilsson -38, Kopparbergs IF 45,03
31 Jan Myrtorp -41, Brohyttans IF 45,39
32 Alf Ahlnäs -49, Zinkgruvans IF 47,00
33 Per Börjesson -54, Östansjö SK 47,13
34 Valdemar Andersson -54, IF Spartacus 48,15
35 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44, Hällefors LK 48,33
36 Björn Ahlnäs -52, Zinkgruvans IF 48,37
37 Göran Lindberg -58, Storådalens SK 48,50
38 Bengt Visén -60, Örebro AIK 49,44
39 Kjell Persson -45, Frövi IK 51,13
40 Arne Evertsson -41, Storådalens SK 52,16
41 Tommy Haglund -43, KFUM OL 52,38
42 Bo Pettersson -55, IF Spartacus 63,15
43 Lennart Andersson -41, Storådalens SK 73,04
   KVINNOR 10,2 KM
1 Janet Ongera -80, Kenya 36,58
2 Charlotte Nilsson -66, IF Start 37,58
3 Linda Ström -77, Hässelby SK 38,32
4 Helene Nilsson -66, IF Start 38,37
5 Åsa Carlsson -62, Laxå OK 40,02
6 Eva Ericsson -48, Karlskoga FIF 40,23
7 Lotta Lennartsson -69, IF Start 40,43
8 Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LK 41,44
9 Tina Karlsson -66, Storådalens SK 43,57
10 RosMarie Enmalm -54, IF Start 44,09
11 Karin Elf -80, Örebro 44,51
12 Irene Ikonen -64, Hjulsjö LK 45,02
13 Leila Johnsson -61, Storådalens SK 45,11
14 Birgitta Jansson -42, Storådalens SK 46,26
15 Charlotte Schreck-Pettersson -58, xx 47,53
16 Åsa Hansson -66, Brohyttans IF 49,01
17 Malin Pehrzon -74, Storådalens SK 49,25
18 Ruth Svensson -35, IFK Nora 50,05
19 Eva Johansson -75, IF Start 50,55
20 Ann-Sofi Arnström -55, IF Spartacus 51,20
21 Lena Nyman -62, Zinkgruvans IF 51,48
22 Monica Ahlnäs -54, Zinkgruvans IF 55,12
23 Kerstin Jansson -63, Storådalens SK 57,05
24 Anneli Lundin -54, Storådalens SK 57,52
25 Britt Carlsson -54, Zinkgruvans IF 58,43
26 Katarina Eriksson Klockars -64, Storåd SK 63,27
   MOTION 10,2 KM
1 Jan-Åke Karlsson, Sjöbacka 37,35
2 Bengt Hermansson, Medåkers IF 38,46
3 Jan Ermefjäll, Örebro 39,50
4 Claes Brattström, Karlskoga FIF 39,51
5 Henrik Sjöström, Storådalens SK 40,55
6 Stefan Stenlund, Örebro 42,17
7 Bernt Englöfh, Nässjö 42,21
8 Johnny Andersson, Nora 42,24
9 Bruno Persson, Brickebacken 42,51
10 Per Eklöf, Wedevågs IF 42,53
11 Tomas Pinni, Fåsjöhyttan 43,31
12 Magnus Karlsson, Lindesberg 43,34
13 Lars Persson, IF Vulcanus 43,36
14 Ingemar Tiilikainen, Lindesberg 43,46
15 Anders Tiilikainen, Lindesberg 43,49
16 Anders Johansson, Lindesberg 43,50
17 Klas Thybeck, Vedevåg 44,04
18 Lars Gunnarsson, Wedevågs IF 46,38
19 Niclas Andersson, Wedevågs IF 47,31
20 Louise Grundberg, Bråtens IK, skidor 48,02
21 Patrik Thybeck, Storådalens SK 48,07
22 Niclas Andersson, Storådalens SK 48,11
23 Mattias Köld, Medåkers IF 48,43
24 Mikael Larsson, Nora 48,48
25 Anders Sjöberg, Lindesberg 48,49
26 Mats Andersson, IFK Lindesberg 48,56
27 Susanna Eriksson, Frövi 48,58
28 Per-Erik Karlfeldt, IFK 49,00
29 Ove Eriksson, Odensbacken 49,15
30 Catrine Karlsson, Sjöbacka 49,48
31 Lars Jansson, Karlskoga 49,55
32 Tim Pohl, Fellingsbro AIK 50,04
33 Joakim Larsson, Rockhammars IK 50,16
34 Magnus Andersson, Lindesberg 50,39
35 Björn Evertsson, Storådalens SK 50,46
36 Stig Johansson, Arboga 52,37
37 Michael Lagerträd, Frövi 52,45
38 Cecilia Ställberg, IFK Lindesberg 52,52
39 Anki Pekkala, Rockhammars IK 53,12
40 Peter Gustavsson, Ervalla 53,20
41 Håkan Johansson, Frövi 53,33
42 Ingemar Lundholm, Lindesberg 53,49
43 Christina Braun, Frövi 53,52
44 Gun Stångberg, Lindesberg 53,53
45 Svante Lövström, Hällefors LK 53,57
46 Fredrik Andersson, MK Nitro 54,41
47 Paul Holland, Tucson AZ, USA 54,56
48 Ulf Rydén, IFK Lindesberg 55,20
49 Rolf Norling, Götlunda 55,37
50 Britta Sjöström, Ramsberg 56,28
51 Anna Wallin, Bråtens IK, skidor 56,29
52 Bo Sandström, Sunnankärr 57,01
53 Emma Nyström, Ställbergs IK 57,35
54 John Sandström, Frövi 58,21
55 Eva Lagerträd, Frövi 58,32
56 Göran Thornadtsson, Örebro 58,44
57 Johanna Johansson, Wedevågs IF 59,03
58 Bodil Johansson, Wedevågs IF 59,03
59 Magnus Fallström, Wedevågs IF 59,57
60 Dag Fallström, Wedevågs IF 59,57
61 Henrik Thunborg, Kopparberg 60,08
62 Anna Thunborg, Kopparberg 60,10
63 Samuel Eriksson, Fjugesta revision 60,59
64 Ingemar Karlsson, Frövi 62,38
65 Roger Hartman, Meritor 62,54
66 Mats Ericsson, Lindesberg 63,00
67 Fredrik Nyström, Ställbergs IK 63,04
68 Frida Nyström, Ställbergs IK 65,36
69 Simo Ylikoski, Ställbergs IK 65,39
70 Ann-Kristin Viberg, Lindesberg 65,57
71 Magnus Sjöström, Lindesberg 66,41
72 Sabina Sjöström, Lindesberg 66,41
73 Lars-Gunnar Lundqvist, Komm Fritid Lbg 66,59
74 David Holmberg, Vedevåg 67,58
75 Bengt Östlund, Fellingsbro 68,23
76 Gunilla Eriksson, Odensbacken 68,46
77 Jonas Larsson, Rockhammars IK 68,47
78 Sebastian Larsson, Rockhammars IK 69,24
79 Tobias Skogdalen, Vedevåg 71,44
80 Heléna Carlsson, Wedevågs IF 72,34
81 Ulla Henriksson, Meritor FK 73,27
82 Anders Holmberg, Meritor FK 76,05
83 Magnus Luhr, Lindesberg 77,14
84 Kristina Luhr, Lindesberg 78,39
85 Anna Larsson, Nora 84,19
86 Jan-Gunnar Karlsson, Vedevåg 84,20
87 Micke Mosserud, Kopparberg 87,36
88 Bitten Eriksson, Lindesberg 94,22
89 Ylva Ringström, Kommunal Fritid Lbg 94,22
90 Anita Forsberg, Bråtens IK 97,17
91 Monica Löfström, Kopparberg 97,37
92 Bengt Jansson, Medåker 116,26
   P 18 2600 M
1 Kim Grip -84, Hällefors LK 9,25
2 Niclas Andersson -83, Storådalens SK 11,29
   P 16 2600 M
1 Henrik Pettersson -85, Karlskoga FIF 9,38
2 Johan Landin -86, Zinkgruvans IF 10,36
3 Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IF 11,54
4 Olof Luhr, Lindesberg 13,14
5 Michael Forsberg, Bråtens IK 17,10
   P 14 2600 M
1 Björn Eriksson -87, Hällefors LK 10,25
2 Anders Sand -87, Zinkgruvans IF 10,30
3 Markus Nyman -88, Örebro 10,58
4 Björn Evertsson -87, Storådalens SK 10,59
5 Christian Gustavsson -87, Hällefors LK 11,04
6 Johan Johnsson -88, Laxå OK 11,22
7 Rickard Hautamäki -88, Hällefors LK 12,23
8 Thobias Berggren -88, Hällefors LK 12,28
9 Philip Saxin -88, Hällefors LK 12,49
10 Fredrik Göransson -87, Fellingsbro AIK 13,49
11 Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IF 13,54
12 Tobias Pettersson -88, Wedevågs IF 14,49
   P 12 1700 M
1 Viktor Rudolfsson, Ställbergs IK 6,41
2 Andreas Lindström -89, Rejmyre IF 6,47
3 Tim Sundström -89, KFUM Örebro 7,04
4 Timmy Thor -90, IFK Lindesberg 7,05
5 Emil Bergdahl -90, Fellingsbro AIK 7,07
6 Gustav Merin -90, Fellingsbro AIK 7,10
7 Olof Dahlgren -90, Hagaby GoIF 7,16
8 Pontus Lundholm -90, Kvismaredalens IF 7,17
9 Marcus Jansson -90, Fellingsbro AIK 7,24
10 Bill Impola, Ställbergs IK 7,33
11 Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIF 7,44
12 Patrick Johansson -90, Wedevågs IF 7,53
13 Robin Eng -89, Laxå OK 7,58
14 Jonas Moqvist -90, Vedevåg 8,01
15 Andreas Fernström -90, Fellingsbro AIK 8,01
16 Simeon Larsson -90, Rockhammars IK 8,15
17 Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF 8,16
18 Tom Impola, Ställbergs IK 8,28
19 Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IF 8,40
20 Marcus Westerlund -90, Östansjö SK 9,06
21 David Ericsson, Lindesberg 9,06
22 Robin Warnander -89, Arboga 9,46
23 Hampus Ericson, Wedevågs IF 10,08
24 Kim Skogdalen -90, Wedevågs IF 10,26
   P 10 1000 M
1 Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IF 3,54
2 Tom Klockars -91, Storådalens SK 3,57
3 Jonas Nilsson -92, Östansjö SK 3,59
4 Jack Impola, Ställbergs IK 4,04
5 Roy Öhlin, Zinkgruvans IF 4,08
6 Bob Impola, Ställbergs IK 4,09
7 Kristoffer Pettersson -91, Wedevågs IF 4,20
8 Daniel Larsson -91, IFK Lindesberg 4,21
9 Andreas Soldal -92, KFUM Örebro 4,29
10 Johannes Ericsson, Lindesberg 4,56
11 Eric Carlsson -92, Wedevågs IF 4,57
12 Henric Persson, KFUM Örebro 4,57
13 Daniel Gustavsson -92, Rockhammars IK 5,00
14 Tim Widström, Nora 5,21
15 Roy Nydén -92, Wedevågs IF 5,22
16 Joakim Anderstedt -91, Wedevågs IF 5,29
17 Tobias Sjöberg -91, Wedevågs IF 5,33
18 Oskar Källström -92, Wedevågs IF 6,22
   P 8 1000 M
1 Ahmed Mezergui, Frövi IK 4,29
2 Niklas Moqvist -93, Wedevågs IF 4,33
3 Andreas Sandkvist -93, Östansjö SK 4,47
4 Martin Carlsson -94, Wedevågs IF 4,49
5 Emil Karlsson -93, Storådalens SK 4,51
6 Hasse Juneholm -93, IFK Lindesberg 4,52
7 Jesper Karlsson -94 4,59
8 Jonas Pettersson -93, Rockhammars IK 5,04
9 Martin Ingvarsson -94, Fellingsbro AIK 5,13
10 Martin Eriksson -93, Storådalens SK 5,14
11 Robin Lagneholt, Östansjö SK 5,20
12 Erik Söderström -94, Storådalens SK 5,21
13 Jonatan Soldal -94, KFUM Örebro 5,23
14 Robin Falk, Gusselby 5,30
15 Marcus Larsson -94, IFK Lindesberg 5,35
16 Jakob Ericsson, Lindesberg 5,36
17 Jonas Johansson, Lindesberg 5,39
18 Albin Järlstam -95, IFK Lindesberg 5,46
19 Vincent Karlberg -93, Wedevågs IF 5,49
20 Mathias Eriksson -93, Storådalens SK 5,58
21 Kristoffer Schöldström -94, Wedevågs IF 6,03
22 Ricky Öhlin, Zinkgruvans IF 6,12
23 Adam Thabet, Frövi IK 6,13
24 William Soldal -95, KFUM Örebro 6,15
25 Pontus Hellsing -95, Wedevågs IF 6,16
26 Philip Eriksson -94, Storådalens SK 6,16
27 Rasmus Martinsson -96, Lindesberg 6,17
28 Samuel Spjut -95, Frövi 6,26
29 Martin Vidfelt -94, Wedevågs IF 6,32
30 Sebastian Anderstedt -95, Wedevågs IF 6,34
31 Joel Vidfelt -96, Wedevågs IF 6,55
32 Tobias Soldal -97, KFUM Örebro 7,03
33 Fredrik Hedkvist -96, Frövi 7,57
34 Markus Lagneholt -94, Östansjö SK 8,00
   F 16 2600 M
1 Emelie Sievers -86, Rejmyre IF 10,59
2 Malin Andersson -85, KFUM Örebro 11,17
3 Johanna Kaikkonen -86, IF Göta 12,43
4 Sanna Jonsson -85, Östansjö SK 13,50
5 Kristina Evertsson -85, Storådalens SK 14,31
6 Sara Börjesson -85, Östansjö SK 18,14
   F 14 2600 M
1 Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IF 11,37
2 Jennie Landin -87, Zinkgruvans IF 11,56
3 Therese Carlsson -88, Zinkgruvans IF 12,15
4 Anna Bergdahl -88, Fellingsbro AIK 12,55
5 Kristine Soldal -87, KFUM Örebro 12,59
6 Lina Jonsson -88, Östansjö SK 13,13
7 Emelie Nyström -88, Wedevågs IF 13,46
8 Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IF 14,15
9 Anna Börjesson -87, Östansjö SK 14,55
10 Amanda Lindberg -87, Storådalens SK 16,23
   F 12 1700 M
1 Johanna Sievers -89, Rejmyre IF 6,42
2 Martina Nyman -89, Örebro 7,19
3 Elina Andersson -90, Storådalens SK 7,27
4 Zaea Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro 7,35
5 Pernilla Eriksson -90, Hällefors LK 7,36
6 Frida Andersson -89, Fellingsbro AIK 7,36
7 Jenny Bååk -90, IFK Lindesberg 7,42
8 Pernilla Sörman -89, Ervalla 7,45
9 Jonna Jonsson -90, Östansjö SK 7,52
10 Sara Nilsson -90, Östansjö SK 8,04
11 Viktoria Karlsson, Ställbergs IK 8,08
12 Karin Detlofsson -90, IFK Lindesberg 8,09
13 Hanna Kaliff -89, Zinkgruvans IF 8,10
14 Elin Fagernes-Gullberg -90, Zinkgruvans IF 8,14
15 Emelie Palm -89, Wedevågs IF 8,15
16 Elin Ericsson, Lindesberg 8,16
17 Zandra Nilsson, Örebro 8,25
18 Sofie Johnsson -90, Storådalens SK 8,38
19 Nina Hult -90, Zinkgruvans IF 8,55
20 Ann-Sofie Wase -90, Hällefors LK 9,02
21 Matilda Lindberg -89, Storådalens SK 9,04
22 Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF 9,13
23 Sophie Eklöf -90, Wedevågs IF 9,15
24 Anna Lindeus -90, Hagaby GoIF 9,23
25 Matilda Kiteborg -90, Wedevågs IF 9,27
26 Maria Sandkvist -90, Östansjö SK 9,34
27 Ida Karlsson -90, Storådalens SK 9,36
28 Johanna Järlstam -89, IFK Lindesberg 9,41
29 Linda Karlkvist -90, IFK Lindesberg 10,07
30 Karin Johansson -90, IFK Lindesberg 10,08
31 Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF 10,26
32 Malin Welamsson -90, Wedevågs IF 10,34
33 Helena Hautamäki -90, Hällefors LK 10,47
34 Lina Stegeman, Ställbergs IK 11,25
   F 10 1000 M
1 Ebba Detlofsson -91, IFK Lindesberg 4,06
2 Amanda Sundström -91, KFUM Örebro 4,09
3 Sandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIK 4,17
4 Patricia Hedström -92, Wedevågs IF 4,27
5 Johanna Karlsson -91, Frövi IK 4,32
6 Therese Sörman -91, Wedevågs IF 4,33
7 Sofia Ingvarsson -91, Fellingsbro AIK 4,34
8 Therese Berggren, Hällefors LK 4,35
9 Jasmine Magnusson -91, Rockhammars IK 4,37
10 Carolina Järlstam -92, IFK Lindesberg 4,42
11 Josefine Eriksson -91, Storådalens SK 4,44
12 Jessica Fjellman -92, Wedevågs IF 4,45
13 Linda Resare -92, Wedevågs IF 4,46
14 Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIF 4,51
15 Amanda Trossö -91, Zinkgruvans IF 5,01
16 Johanna Eriksson -91, Storådalens SK 5,02
17 Amanda Olsson -92, Wedevågs IF 5,03
18 Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF 5,03
19 Ebba Merin -92, Fellingsbro AIK 5,04
20 Sara Johansson -92, IFK Lindesberg 5,05
21 Katarina Elo -91, Mullhyttans IF 5,07
22 Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF 5,12
23 Sofia Persson -92, KFUM Örebro 5,15
24 Emma Klockars -91, Storådalens SK 5,18
25 Bonnie Haukirauma -92, Storådalens SK 5,19
26 Jennifer Vedman -92, Fellingsbro AIK 5,19
27 Malin Lindeus -92, Hagaby GoIF 5,22
28 Emmely Stegeman, Ställbergs IK 5,27
29 Amanda Ragnarsson -92, Frövi IK 5,29
30 Josefine Karlsson -92, Frövi IK 5,30
31 Agnes Fyrgård -92, Fellingsbro AIK 5,31
32 Emma Andersson -92, Fellingsbro AIK 5,35
33 Tina Persson, Frövi IK 5,37
34 Mina Sundelius, IF Spartacus 5,37
35 Emma Lindahl -91, Wedevågs IF 5,51
36 Sara Luhr, Lindesberg 5,54
37 Sanna Nydén -91, Wedevågs IF 5,56
38 Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF 6,03
39 Beatrice Hargefeldt, Ervalla 6,20
40 Ia Karlsson -91, Storådalens SK 6,26
   F 8 1000 M
1 Emma Nilsen -93, Vretstorps IF 4,30
2 Jennika Haukirauma -93, Storådalens SK 4,31
3 Rebecca Andersson, Nora 4,48
4 Susanna Pettersson -93, Karlskoga FIF 4,57
5 Firi Andersson -93, IFK Nora 4,58
6 Lisa Bergdahl -95, Fellingsbro AIK 5,02
7 Sanna Lyckholm -93 5,04
8 Emma Karlsson, Lindesberg 5,14
9 Felicia Widström, Nora 5,16
10 Amanda Westerlund -93, Östansjö SK 5,18
11 Melinda Hedström -93, Wedevågs IF 5,22
12 Rebecca Fagrell -93, Wedevågs IF 5,30
13 Sara Andersson -93, Wedevågs IF 5,32
14 Elin Johansson -96, Wedevågs IF 5,37
15 Johanna Claesson, Lindesberg 5,39
16 Therese Jansson, Gusselby 5,40
17 Emma Persson -94, KFUM Örebro 5,41
18 Emma Fernström -93, Fellingsbro AIK 5,43
19 Josefine Nilsson -94, KFUM Örebro 5,47
20 Malin Olsson -94, Wedevågs IF 5,54
21 Caroline Hargefeldt, Ervalla 6,00
22 Hanna Hellsing -94, Wedevågs IF 6,10
23 Hanna Lindberg -94, Storådalens SK 6,22
24 Elin Söderström -94, Storådalens SK 6,23
25 Lisa Krügel -93, Örebro 7,10
26 Lovisa Gunnarsson -94, Wedevågs IF 7,15
27 Lina Söderström -95, Storådalens SK 8,44
28 Frida Söderström -98, Storådalens SK 8,53
29 Ida Danielsson 10,38