Wedevågloppet 6 maj 2000

   MÄN 10,2 KM
1 Jurij Punda, Sörängens LK 32,06
2 Lars Johansson, Hälle IF 32,09
3 Peter Wiker, Hällefors LK 33,03
4 Lars Jönsson, KFUM Örebro 34,02
5 Markku Jäsperi, Brevens IF 34,06
6 Fredrick Djupström, Glanshammars IF 34,11
7 Tomas Eriksson, Enhörna IF 34,22
8 Stefan Gustafson, Örebro AIK 34,52
9 Christer Johansson, Glanshammars IF 35,43
10 Richard Larsson, Västerås FK 36,15
11 Tommy Eng, Laxå OK 36,55
12 Göran Fagerström, Västerås FK 37,23
13 Kenneth Johansson, Filipstads IF 37,44
14 Bengt Björklund, IF Start 38,07
15 Andreas Pettersson, Kumla SF 38,15
16 Allan Bodare, Glanshammars IF 38,21
17 Tomas Eklund, Örebro AIK 38,49
18 Tomas Andersson, Storådalens SK 39,18
19 Mattias Folkesson, Örebro AIK 39,24
20 Jari Kåberg, Storådalens SK 39,32
21 Daniel Larsson, Storådalens SK 40,29
22 Lars Carlsson, Wedevågs IF 40,47
23 Jonas Öhrn , IF Start 40,59
24 Kristofer Elo, Mullhyttans IF 41,19
25 Leif Svensson, Wedevågs IF 41,47
26 Matthias Wiktorsson, Laxå OK 42,16
27 Mattias Wessén, Örebro AIK 42,39
28 Magnus Svensson, Örebro AIK 43,25
29 Daniel Brånn, Kumla SF 43,26
30 Erik Börgel, Zinkgruvans IF 44,31
31 Sören Borg, Örebro AIK 45,26
32 Conny Sandström, Storådalens SK 47,07
33 Lars Åkerling, Brevens IF 47,32
34 Tomas Klockars, Storådalens SK 50,02
35 Jan Robertsson 50,15
36 Stefan Holmgran, OFF 60,28
   M 40 10,2 KM
1 Ulf Lundengård, Kvarnsvedens GoIF 35,11
2 Lars Johansson, IF Start 35,49
3 Tom Pedersen, IF Göta 36,27
4 Tauno Mertala, IF Start 36,49
5 Per-Åke Persson, Storådalens SK 36,56
6 Kjell Svensson, Örebro AIK 36,59
7 Peter Comét, IFK Nora långlöpn. 37,07
8 Jan L Ermefjäll, Karlslunds IF 37,57
9 Hannu Niskanen, SK Trim Virsbo 38,59
10 Kenny Wilhelmsson, Örebro AIK 39,27
11 Stefan Larsson, Torsby 39,29
12 Olli Virta, Wedevågs IF 39,31
13 Stojko Despotoski, Laxå OK 39,39
14 Mauri Männikkö, Kungsörs SK 39,41
15 Kauko Karhula , SK Trim Virsbo 39,44
16 Ludwig Lauermann, Brevens IF 39,56
17 Lars Andersson, Storådalens SK 40,02
18 Krister Romedahl, IF Spartacus 40,17
19 Anders Jansson, Storådalens SK 40,26
20 Hans-Erik Pettersson, IF Start 41,59
21 Leif Rysén, Brevens IF 42,18
22 Per Sundelius, IF Spartacus 42,30
23 Göran Andersson, Storådalens SK 42,48
24 Sten Wallin, Filipstads IF 42,49
25 Lars Granstedt, Karlslunds IF 42,51
26 Bengt Nilsson, Sköllersta IF 43,12
27 Jouko Myyryläinen, Götlunda IF 43,44
28 Thomas Syrén, Karlslunds IF 43,47
29 Gunnar Gustafsson, Hällefors LK 43,50
30 Tord Blucher, Storådalens SK 44,12
31 Ahti Jantunen, Åsbro GoIF 44,17
32 Per Börjesson, Östansjö SK 45,57
33 Leif Axelsson, Storådalens SK 46,04
34 Sven-Olof Dahlgren, Hällefors LK 46,20
35 Lars-Göran Ohlsson, Storådalens SK 46,44
36 Bosse Engborg, Hällefors LK 46,56
37 Kjell Persson, Frövi IK 47,32
38 Christer Lilja, Brevens IF 48,09
39 Christer Brånn, Kumla SF 48,10
40 Bo Karlsson, Wedevågs IF 48,43
41 Dag Fallström, Wedevågs IF 48,43
42 Uno Nilsson, Karlslunds IF 48,52
43 Roger Bååth, IF Spartacus 49,37
44 Arne Evertsson, Storådalens SK 51,37
45 Lennart Andersson, Storådalens SK 68,09
   KVINNOR 10,2 KM
1 Linda Ström, Hässelby SK 37,13
2 Helene Nilsson, IF Start 38,56
3 Eva Eriksson, Granbergsdals IF 40,04
4 Gabriella Ragnerstam, IF Start 41,48
5 Åsa Carlsson, Laxå OK 43,15
6 Lotta Lennartsson, IF Start 43,18
7 Lillemor Rickner Högerås, Brevens IF 43,19
8 Annette Olsson, Örebro AIK 43,31
9 Eira Skyttestrand-Larsson, Storåd SK 44,46
10 Saga Dahlsberg, IK Westmannia 45,29
11 Leila Johnsson, Storådalens SK 45,38
12 Tina Karlsson, Storådalens SK 46,18
13 Johanna Eriksson, Zinkgruvans IF 46,32
14 RoseMarie Enmalm, Kumla SF 47,31
15 Birgitta Jansson, Storådalens SK 48,21
16 Carine Norström, IF Start 49,30
17 Ruth Svensson, IFK Nora långlöpn. 50,25
18 Kristina Åkerling, Brevens IF 50,53
19 Monica Stavem, Örebro AIK 52,21
20 Maria Gustavsson, Brevens IF 52,56
21 Mariana Borkowski, Storådalens SK 55,34
22 Lena Nyman, Zinkgruvans IF 56,03
23 Anneli Lundin, Storådalens SK 56,28
24 Kerstin Jansson, Storådalens SK 59,48
25 Katarina Eriksson Klockars, Storåd SK 60,43
26 Ywonne Lindberg, Storådalens SK 67,28
   MOTION 10,2 KM
1 Jonas Grimborger, Fellingsbro AIK 37,30
2 Jan-Åke Karlsson, Sjöbacka 38,30
3 Bengt Hermansson , Medåkers IF 39,49
4 Daniel Persson, Mötesplatsen IF 40,19
5 Ingemar Tiilikainen, Örebro 41,28
6 Anders Tiilikainen, Lindesberg 42,32
7 Bruno Persson, Brickebacken 43,56
8 Åke Karlsson, Götlunda IF 43,57
9 Jari Hyvärinen, Fjugesta IF 44,22
10 Johnny Andersson, Nora 44,24
11 Mats Johansson, Räddn.tj. IF, Nora 44,38
12 Kent Persson, Örebro 44,48
13 Fredrik Skoglund, Hällefors LK 45,00
14 Anders Johansson, Lindesberg 45,01
15 Patrik Thybeck, Lindebygdarna 45,05
16 Klas Thybeck, Lindebygdarna 45,09
17 Jan Westerdahl, Örebro 45,11
18 Magnus Andersson, Lindesberg 46,19
19 Mattias Andersson, Lindesberg 46,24
20 Håkan Mossberg, Kopparberg 46,40
21 Jan Holmqvist, IFK Nora långlöpn. 47,18
22 Bengt Visén, Meritor FK 47,32
23 Per-Erik Karlfelt, IFK Nora långlöpn. 47,45
24 Olof Sultán, Stora Mellösa 47,49
25 Anders Sjöberg, Lindesberg 48,00
26 Thomas Särnholm, Lindesberg 48,23
27 Alf Mossberg, Guldsmedshyttan 48,47
28 Zarah Bjuremar, Örebro 48,51
29 Sören Andersson, Örebro 48,51
30 Benny Andersson, Vedevåg 49,24
31 Patric Sanchez, Dyltabruk 49,38
32 Kurt Nilsson, Hammarö 49,42
33 Jonas Karlsson, Kopparberg 50,11
34 Martin Karlkvist, IFK Lindesberg 50,13
35 Roger Eriksson, Storådalens SK 50,14
36 Kent Söderström, Storådalens SK 50,14
37 Mikael Karlén, Storådalens SK 50,19
38 Annika Smårs, Lindesberg 50,22
39 Tim Pohl, Fellingsbro AIK 51,08
40 Conny Granath, Götlunda IF 51,14
41 Tommy Karlsson, Frövi 51,23
42 Roland Pettersson, Lindesberg 51,46
43 Catrine Karlsson, Sjöbacka 51,55
44 Mattias Bååk, Wedevågs IF 52,40
45 Stig Johansson, Arboga 52,43
46 Rasmus Sälle, Wedevågs IF 52,53
47 Ingemar Lundholm, Lindesberg 53,00
48 Cecilia Ställberg, IFK Lindesberg 53,19
49 Sören Karlsson, Frövi 53,21
50 Håkan Johnsson, Frövi 53,45
51 Malte Rydén, Lindesberg 54,09
52 Svante Löfström, Hällefors LK 54,14
53 Lennart Karlsson, Pe/Ka:s 55,23
54 Sven-Olof Svensson, Assi Domän 55,47
55 Bodil Johansson, Wedevågs IF 55,57
56 Rolf Norling, Götlunda IF 56,08
57 John Sundström, Frövi 56,36
58 Niclas Andersson, Storådalens SK 57,02
59 Björn Bergqvist, Lindesberg 57,06
60 Inger Karlsson, Kopparberg 57,08
61 Christer Triumf, Lindesberg 57,53
62 Gunnar Larsson, Örebro 58,27
63 Thomas Alexandersson, Lindesberg 58,52
64 Lars Skogäng, Bålsta 59,12
65 Thorbjörn Pettersson, Pe/Ka:s 59,17
66 Nicklas Andersson, Wedevågs IF 59,34
67 Ingemar Karlsson, Frövi 60,11
68 Wiveca Persson 60,13
69 Ove Karlsson, Lindesberg 61,42
70 Lars-Gunnar Lundquist, Komm. Fritid 61,55
71 Samuel Eriksson, Fjugesta 63,00
72 Max Lindkvist, Lindebygdarna 64,12
73 Charlotta Lundin, Korpen Eskilstuna 64,55
74 Lars Hedqvist, Örebro 66,20
75 Linda Lindberg, Wedevågs IF 67,29
76 Mikaela Sandström, Wedevågs IF 73,20
77 Anders Holmberg, Lindebygdarna 73,38
78 Mikael Larsson, Nora 75,50
79 Malin Malm, Wedevågs IF 76,41
80 Jonathan Pettersson, Pe/Ka:s 76,46
81 Ann-Christine Hellsing, Wedevågs IF 77,57
82 Anna Larsson, Nora 78,35
83 Jan-Gunnar Karlsson, Pe/Ka:s 78,59
84 Micke Mosserud, Kopparberg 99,54
85 Monica Löfström, Kopparberg 100,19
86 Bengt Jansson, Medåkers IF 107,50
   P 18 2600 M
1 Jani Tolppanen, Bålsta IK 8,50
2 Kristoffer Kallio, Karlskoga FIF 9,04
3 Anders Jansson, Grangärde LK 10,20
4 Andreas Jansson, Grangärde LK 10,50
   P 16 2600 M
1 Kim Grip, Hällefors LK 9,11
2 Johannes Soldal, KFUM Örebro 9,23
3 Kristoffer Soldal, KFUM Örebro 10,12
4 Eric Eskelinen , Kumla SF 10,22
5 Mattias Kullberg, Garphyttans IF 10,22
6 David Stadig , SK Trim Virsbo 11,47
7 Magnus Öhgren, Östansjö SK 14,34
   P 14 2600 M
1 Johan Landin, Zinkgruvans IF 10,01
2 Christian Gustafsson, Hällefors LK 10,49
3 Johan Eskelinen , Kumla SF 11,09
4 Fredrik Göransson, Fellingsbro AIK 11,34
5 Torbjörn Sörman, Wedevågs IF 11,39
6 Björn Eriksson, Hällefors LK 12,05
7 Krister Karlsson, Storådalens SK 12,06
8 Björn Evertsson, Storådalens SK 12,38
9 Stefan Lindkvist, Wedevågs IF 13,56
10 Kim Jonsson, Östansjö SK 16,02
11 Tobias Larsson, Wedevågs IF 29,46
   P 12 1700 M
1 David Johansson, Frövi IK 6,27
2 Filip Dahlgren, Hagaby GoIF 6,28
3 Daniel Kullberg, Garphyttans IF 6,48
4 Niklas Svedberg, Sollentuna HC 6,49
5 Marcus Nyman, Ervalla 6,55
6 Magnus Bergmark, Storådalens SK 6,59
7 Markus Salin, Köping 7,14
8 Ken Edlund, Laxå OK 7,20
9 Victor Rudolfsson, Ställbergs IK 7,28
10 Johannes Pettersson, Glanshammar 7,28
11 Bill Impola, Ställbergs IK 7,34
12 Jonas Larsson, Rockhammars IF 7,37
13 David Holmberg, Wedevågs IF 7,38
14 Rasmus Johansson, Wedevågs IF 7,41
15 Alexander Johansson, Storådalens SK 7,48
16 Sebastian Pettersson, Rockham. IK 7,52
17 Thobias Berggren, Hällefors 7,58
18 Magnus Fallström, Wedevågs IF 8,09
19 Tobias Pettersson, Wedevågs IF 8,10
20 Tobias Walterström-Eklund, Wedev. IF 8,35
21 Mathias Fjellman, Wedevågs IF 8,47
22 Alexander Calner, Wedevågs IF 9,17
   P 10 1000 M
1 Marcus Sandin, IFK Lindesberg 3,34
2 Timmy Thor, IFK Lindesberg 3,37
3 Emil Bergdahl, Fellingsbro AIK 3,47
4 Olof Dahlgren, Hagaby GoIF 3,48
5 Jonas Moqvist, Frövi IK 3,52
6 Daniel Göthenberg, Götlunda IF 3,52
7 Tom Klockars, Storådalens SK 3,53
8 Pontus Lundholm, Kvismaredalens IF 3,55
9 Simeon Larsson, Rockhammars IK 4,04
10 Adam Soreby, Lindesberg 4,07
11 Roy Öhlin, Zinkgruvans IF 4,07
12 Niklas Resare, Wedevågs IF 4,10
13 Kristoffer Petterssn, Wedevågs IF 4,11
14 Björn Ekstrand, Östansjö SK 4,11
15 Markus Svedberg, Sollentuna HC 4,16
16 Mattias Holm-Andersson, Wedevågs IF 4,24
17 Tom Impola, Ställbergs IK 4,26
18 Henrik Persson, Örebro 4,32
19 Filip Sörman, Örebro 4,33
20 Niklas Häger, Grönbo IF 4,35
21 Tommy Öster, Storådalens SK 4,36
22 Johan Bååk, IFK Lindesberg 4,39
23 Kim Nyström, Wedevågs IF 4,43
24 Hampus Ericson, Wedevågs IF 4,45
25 Fredrik Larsson, Wedevågs IF 5,04
26 Kim Skogdalen, Wedevågs IF 5,05
27 Mikael Lindkvist, Wedevågs IF 5,12
28 Joakim Anderstedt, Wedevågs IF 5,16
29 Tobias Sjöberg, Wedevågs IF 5,18
30 Gustav Merin, Fellingsbro AIK 6,00
31 Richard Fagrell, Wedevågs IF 7,52
   P 8 1000 M
1 Jack Impola, Ställbergs IK 4,06
2 Tim Widström, Nora 4,11
3 Nicklas Rydin, IFK Lindesberg 4,13
4 Bob Impola, Ställbergs IK 4,17
5 Andreas Soldal, KFUM Örebro 4,21
6 Nicklas Moqvist , Frövi IK 4,31
7 Ahmed Mezergui, Frövi 4,32
8 Patrik Andersson, Rockhammars IK 4,43
9 Erik Carlsson, Wedevågs IF 4,44
10 Daniel Gustavsson, Rockhammars IK 4,48
11 John Ekblom, Storådalens SK 4,49
12 Emil Karlsson, Storådalens SK 4,54
13 Andreas Sandkvist, Östansjö SK 4,56
14 Martin Eriksson, Storådalens SK 5,13
15 Martin Karlsson, Wedevågs IF 5,14
16 Mathias Eriksson, Storådalens SK 5,15
17 Robin Falk, IFK Lindesberg 5,16
18 Andreas Larsson, Wedevågs IF 5,18
19 Tobias Källström, Wedevågs IF 5,33
20 Victor Svensson, IF Start 5,37
21 Jonas Pettersson, Rockhammars IK 5,51
22 Alfred Arvidsson, Wedevågs IF 5,52
23 Ricky Öhlin, Zinkgruvans IF 6,13
24 Albin Järlstam, IFK Lindesberg 6,17
25 Henrik Johansson, Wedevågs IF 6,22
26 Sebastian Anderstedt, Wedevågs IF 6,22
27 Mattias Welamsson, Wedevågs IF 6,27
28 Pontus Hellsing, Wedevågs IF 6,35
29 Rasmus Martinsson, Lindesberg 6,46
30 Oskar Karlsson, Storådalens SK 7,51
31 Kristoffer Jonsson, Rockhammars IK 9,44
32 Filip Danielsson, Wedevågs IF 10,52
   F 18 2600 M
1 Elin Helmersson, Wedevågs IF 12,24
2 Tina Öljymäki, Hällefors LK 13,19
3 Carolina Landin, Zinkgruvans IF 14,29
   F 16 2600 M
1 Jenny Olsson, Glanshammars IF 10,56
2 Malin Andersson, Glanshammars IF 10,57
3 Kristina Evertsson, Storådalens SK 13,24
4 Sara Börjesson, Östansjö SK 14,42
   F 14 2600 M
1 Emelie Sievers, Reijmyre IF 10,44
2 Frida Johansson, Ludvika FFI 10,52
3 Frida Vogler, IFK Nora 11,00
4 Johanna Kaikkonen, IF Göta 11,04
5 Angelica Persson, Garphyttans IF 11,10
6 Rebecka Wennberg, KFUM Örebro 11,58
7 Kristine Soldal, KFUM Örebro 12,14
8 Jennie Landin, Zinkgruvans IF 12,14
9 Sofie Sälle, Wedevågs IF 12,51
10 Emma Karlkvist, IFK Lindesberg 13,53
11 Anna Börjesson, Östansjö SK 14,09
12 Linda Lindberg, Wedevågs IF 14,38
13 Amanda Lindberg, Storådalens SK 14,57
14 Mikaela Karner, Storådalens SK 14,58
15 Terese Karlsson, Storådalens SK 15,00
   F 12 1700 M
1 Johanna Sievers, Reijmyre IF 6,47
2 Emma Mellgren, Wedevågs IF 7,11
3 Martina Nyman, Ervalla 7,17
4 Sanna Jansson, Wedevågs IF 7,20
5 Therese Carlsson, Zinkgruvans IF 7,21
6 Malena Persson, Garphyttans IF 7,27
7 Johanna Andersson, Rejmyre IF 7,29
8 Ida Fagernes-Gullberg, Zinkgruvans IF 7,37
9 Linda Bååk, IFK Lindesberg 7,46
10 Anna Bergdahl, Fellingsbro AIK 7,51
11 Frida Andersson, Fellingsbro AIK 7,55
12 Pernilla Sörman, Glanshammars IF 7,57
13 Elin Ericsson, Lindesberg 8,00
14 Emelie Palm, Wedevågs IF 8,11
15 Hanna Pettersson, Wedevågs IF 8,13
16 Sandra Appelgren, IFK Nora 8,27
17 Helena Karlsson, Wedevågs IF 8,28
18 Sara Wickman, Wedevågs IF 8,37
19 Lina Jonsson, Östansjö SK 8,41
20 Matilda Lindberg, Storådalens SK 8,45
21 Johanna Järlstam, IFK Lindesberg 8,49
22 Emelie Nyström, Wedevågs IF 9,06
23 Cecilia Pettersson, Fellingsbro AIK 9,14
24 Rebecca Ehn-Bengtsson, Kvismare. IF 9,14
25 Jennifer Nyström, Wedevågs IF 9,30
26 Johanna Jezek, Wedevågs IF 10,14
27 Emelie Lundholm, Kvismaredalens IF 10,42
   F 10 1000 M
1 Elina Andersson, Storådalens SK 3,36
2 Ann Hyvärinen, Fjugesta IF 3,49
3 Sofie Wahlstedt, Örebro 4,04
4 Josefine Bark , IFK Nora friidrott 4,05
5 Evelina Lindström, Mullhyttans IF 4,06
6 Jenny Bååk, IFK Lindesberg 4,08
7 Sofie Johnsson, Storådalens SK 4,11
8 Pernilla Eriksson, Hällefors LK 4,12
9 Elin Fagernes-Gullberg, Zinkgruvans IF 4,14
10 Karin Detlofsson, IFK Lindesberg 4,21
11 Ebba Detlofsson, IFK Lindesberg 4,22
12 Nina Hult, Zinkgruvans IF 4,22
13 Sofia Ingvarsson, Fellingsbro AIK 4,23
14 Johanna Eriksson, Storådalens SK 4,24
15 Sofie Larsson, Wedevågs IF 4,25
16 Therese Sörman, Wedevågs IF 4,30
17 Ida Karlsson, Storådalens SK 4,30
18 Sofie Eklöf, Wedevågs IF 4,31
19 Anna Lindeus, Glanshammars IF 4,31
20 Ylva Larsson, Rockhammars IF 4,33
21 Viktoria Johansson, Storådalens SK 4,33
22 Jonna Jonsson, Östansjö SK 4,34
23 Johanna Karlsson, Frövi IK 4,36
24 Jasmine Magnusson, Rockhammars IK 4,37
25 Josefine Eriksson, Storådalens SK 4,42
26 Therése Berggren, Hällefors 4,46
27 Matilda Kiteborg, Wedevågs IF 4,51
28 Josefine Jezek, Wedevågs IF 4,52
29 Malin Welamsson, Wedevågs IF 4,53
30 Maria Sandkvist, Östansjö SK 5,01
31 Emely Stegemann, Ställbergs IK 5,02
32 Mimmi Öhlin, Zinkgruvans IF 5,07
33 Lina Stegemann, Ställbergs IK 5,08
34 Natalie Jansson, Östansjö SK 5,09
35 Emelie Appelgren, IFK Nora 5,15
36 Annica Thor, IFK Lindesberg 5,37
37 Angelica Karlsson, Rockhammars IK 5,55
38 Ann-Sofie Fredriksson 6,08
39 Emma Lindahl, Wedevågs IF 6,09
40 Filippa Holmberg, Wedevågs IF 6,10
41 Marina Persson, Frövi IK 6,28
42 Emelie Borg, Rockhammars IK 6,30
43 Tina Persson, Frövi IK 6,32
44 Sofie Lindkvist, Wedevågs IF 6,38
45 Sabina Johansson, Wedevågs IF 7,44
46 Amanda Stillnert, Wedevågs IF 7,45
47 Ia Karlsson, Storådalens SK 7,56
   F 8 1000 M
1 Sandra Porath, Fellingsbro AIK 4,13
2 Patricia Hedström, Wedevågs IF 4,16
3 Carolina Järlstam, IFK Lindesberg 4,27
4 Malin Kiteborg, Wedevågs IF 4,33
5 Frida Göthenberg, Götlunda IF 4,34
6 Ida Liimatainen, Zinkgruvans IF 4,41
7 Jessica Fjellman, Wedevågs IF 4,43
8 Jennicka Haukirauma, Storådalens SK 4,44
9 Jennifer Vedman, Fellingsbro AIK 4,55
10 Ebba Merin, Fellingsbro AIK 4,56
11 Cecilia Larsson, Rockhammars IK 4,59
12 Anna Persson, Storådalens SK 5,00
13 Emma Andersson, Fellingsbro AIK 5,07
14 Linda Resare, Wedevågs IF 5,09
15 Mimmi Wahlstedt, Örebro 5,11
16 Amanda Olsson, Wedevågs IF 5,18
17 Sofia Persson, Örebro 5,18
18 Ronja Borg, Rockhammars IK 5,19
19 Sarah Sörman, Örebro 5,19
20 Josefine Karlsson, Frövi IK 5,28
21 Jessica Öster, Storådalens SK 5,30
22 Johanna Claesson , IFK Lindesberg 5,37
23 Agnes Fyrgård, Fellingsbro AIK 5,40
24 Beatrice Hargefeldt, Ervalla 5,41
25 Lisa Karlsson, Wedevågs IF 5,45
26 Emma Karlsson, Lindesberg 5,45
27 Hanna Hellsing, Wedevågs IF 5,53
28 Sara Andersson, Wedevågs IF 5,55
29 Rebecca Fagrell, Wedevågs IF 5,56
30 Melinda Hedström, Wedevågs IF 5,57
31 Jenny Sandin, Rockhammars IK 6,01
32 Elin Söderström, Storådalens SK 6,02
33 Emmelie Jonsson, Rockhammars IK 6,03
34 Gabriella Karner, Storådalens SK 6,05
35 Sarah Eklöf, Wedevågs IF 6,07
36 Caroline Hargefeldt, Ervalla 6,13
37 Emma Persson, Storådalens SK 6,14
38 Malin Olsson, Wedevågs IF 6,16
39 Madelene Laituri, Wedevågs IF 6,22
40 Bonnie Haukirauma, Storådalens SK 6,23
41 Emma Persson, Örebro 6,34
42 Elin Johansson, Wedevågs IF 6,35
43 Beatrice Sjövall, Rockhammars IK 6,36
44 Hanna Lindberg, Storådalens SK 6,42
45 Lina Söderström, Storådalens SK 7,01
46 Lovisa Gunnarsson, Wedevågs IF 7,21
47 Malin Larsson, Wedevågs IF 7,37
48 Daniela Johansson, Wedevågs IF 7,43
49 Matilda Laituri, Wedevågs IF 10,14