Resultat   WIF-spelen i Vedevåg 5 juni 2004

    P19 SLÄGGA 6,0    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF53.08

    P17 100 M    
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF12.87
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF13.01
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF13.05

    P17 200 M    
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF25.86
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF26.35

    P17 HÖJD    
1Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF1.50

    P17 TRESTEG    
1Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF11.40
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF11.19
3Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF11.09

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0    
1Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF33.36

    P15 TRESTEG    
1Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF12.25

    P14 100 M    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF13.66
2Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK16.22

    P14 200 M    
1Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK33.76

    P14 600 M    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF1.52,60
2Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK2.08,77

    P14 KULA 4,0    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF9.84

    P13 80 M    
1Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF11.88

    P13 200 M    
1Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF30.55
2Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF35.48

    P13 600 M    
1Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF2.13,17

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF8.54

    P12 80 M  HEAT 1  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF11.70Final
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro12.44Final
3Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF13.17

    P12 80 M  HEAT 2  
1Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro12.95Final
2Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg13.14Final
3Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF13.15
4Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF14.41

    P12 80 M  FINAL  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF12.00
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro12.75
3Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro13.05
4Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg13.54

    P12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF34.50
2Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg34.70
3Axel Detlofsson -92IFK Lindesberg36.00

    P12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF30.05
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro31.89
3Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro34.72

    P12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF30.05
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro31.89
3Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF34.50
4Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg34.70
5Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro34.72
6Axel Detlofsson -92IFK Lindesberg36.00

    P12 600 M    
1Axel Detlofsson -92IFK Lindesberg2.06,92
2Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF2.13,77
3Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg2.14,38

    P12 HÖJD    
1Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro1.28
2Sander Molewijk -92IFK Lindesberg1.25
3Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro1.22
4Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF1.16
5Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.16

    P12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF4.61
2Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro4.22
3Johannes Särnblad -92KFUM Örebro3.85
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF3.70
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF3.57
6Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF3.22

    P12 KULA 3,0    
1Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6.36

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.97Final
2Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF10.42Final
3Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK10.82Final
4Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK10.98

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK10.68Final
2Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF10.85
3Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF11.16
4Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK12.82

    P11 60 M  FINAL  
1Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro10.04
2Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF10.63
3Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK10.64
4Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK10.73

    P11 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF42.09
2Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK51.43

    P11 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK37.30
2Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK38.34

    P11 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK35.89
2Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF36.62
3Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK36.88

    P11 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro32.28
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro35.39
3Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF38.81

    P11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro32.28
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro35.39
3Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK35.89
4Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF36.62
5Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK36.88
6Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK37.30
7Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK38.34
8Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF38.81
9Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF42.09
10Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK51.43

    P11 600 M    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF2.08,47
2Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF2.14,77
3Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF2.15,90
4Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK2.19,98
5Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK2.21,36
6Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2.22,76
7Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK3.45,68

    P11 HÖJD    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.30
2Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF1.16
3Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF1.07
4Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF0.98
5Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK0.89
6Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK0.86
7Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK0.77

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Matthias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF3.63
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF3.12
3Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF3.00
4Philip Börjel -94Frövi IK2.98
5Robin Wallin -94Frövi IK2.86
6Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2.80
7Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK2.77
8Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK2.53
9Kristoffer Schöldström -94Wedevågs IF2.50

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK7.79
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF7.56
3Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF7.52
4Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF7.36
5Jens Persson -93Wedevågs IF6.33
6Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK5.92
7Tobias Thyselius -94Frövi IK5.64
8Kristoffer Schöldström -94Wedevågs IF4.60

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Arvid Björk -95Frövi IK11.02Final
2Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF11.25Final
3Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF11.42

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK10.57Final
2Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF11.30Final
3Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF11.64

    P9 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF11.37
2Oscar Andersson -95Kopparbergs IF12.35
-Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IFej start

    P9 60 M  FINAL  
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK10.45
2Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF10.84
3Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF10.98
4Arvid Björk -95Frövi IK11.09

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF35.53
2Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF38.38
3Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF38.47

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK35.73
2Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF38.57
3Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF42.60

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF35.53
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK35.73
3Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF38.38
4Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF38.47
5Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF38.57
6Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF42.60

    P9 600 M    
1Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.11,10
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro2.20,20
3Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF2.20,99
4Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF2.21,22

    P9 HÖJD    
1Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro0.97
2Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF0.94
3Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF0.94
4Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF0.94
5Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF0.88
5Oscar Andersson -95Kopparbergs IF0.88
7Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro0.79

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF3.09
2Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF2.782,78
3Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.782,71
4Arvid Björk -95Frövi IK2.76
5Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF2.62
6Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF2.53
7Oscar Andersson -95Kopparbergs IF2.35
8Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro2.34
-Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF0.00

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF5.33
2Arvid Björk -95Frövi IK5.12
3Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF5.05
4Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro4.92
5Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF4.70
6Oscar Andersson -95Kopparbergs IF4.24
7Henrik Johansson -96Wedevågs IF4.06
8Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF3.86

    P7 60 M    
1Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK12.34
2Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF12.49
3Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK12.61
4Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF12.65

    P7 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK43.12
2Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK46.11

    P7 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Erik Isosalo-Jansson -97IFK Nora41.72
2Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK44.66

    P7 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Erik Isosalo-Jansson -97IFK Nora41.72
2Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK43.12
3Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK44.66
4Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK46.11

    P7 600 M    
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK2.43,44
2Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK2.43,98

    P7 HÖJD    
1Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF0.72

    P7 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK2.37
2Adam Gillman -97Stocksäters IF2.34
3Erik Isosalo-Jansson -97IFK Nora2.31

    P7 KULA 1,0    
1Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF5.13
2Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK4.30

    F14 KULA 3,0    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF9.52

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF21.77

    F13 80 M    
1Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro12.11

    F13 200 M    
1Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF35.24

    F13 TRESTEG ZON    
1Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF9.98
2Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro8.72
3Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF8.00

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK10.21
2Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10.05
3Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro9.99

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF40.75
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK25.56

    F12 80 M    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF12.46

    F12 600 M    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF2.02,73
2Erika Isosalo-Jansson -92IFK Nora2.16,04

    F12 HÖJD    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.35
2Anna Engström -92IFK Lindesberg1.17
3Sara Johansson -92IFK Lindesberg1.17

    F12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Cornelia Jedselius -92IFK Nora4.25
2Lisa Bergström -92IFK Nora4.12
3Sara Johansson -92IFK Lindesberg3.20

    F12 KULA 2,0    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF7.52
2Anna Engström -92IFK Lindesberg6.23

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.81Final
2Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF10.18
3Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK10.46
4Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF10.66

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF9.47Final
2Elin Engström -93IFK Lindesberg10.99
3Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF11.21

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF9.86Final
2Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora10.17Final
3Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF10.98
4Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK12.73

    F11 60 M  FINAL  
1Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF9.61
2Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.76
3Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF9.93
4Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora10.42

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK35.17
2Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF38.90
3Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK41.29

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF32.25
2Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora33.03
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF34.16

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF32.25
2Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora33.03
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF34.16
4Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK35.17
5Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF38.90
6Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK41.29

    F11 600 M    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF2.13,59
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK2.13,60
3Madelen Laituri -94Wedevågs IF2.26,73
4Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.29,51
5Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF2.31,04
6Malin Olsson -94Wedevågs IF2.43,55

    F11 HÖJD    
1Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF1.23
2Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora1.20
3Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF1.14
4Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF1.11
5Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF1.05
6Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF1.02
7Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF0.99
8Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF0.99

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Helena Tärnlund -93Wedevågs IF3.90
2Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3.87
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF3.71
4Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3.68
5Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF3.64
6Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF3.49
7Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK3.19
8Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF3.13
9Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF2.81
10Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK1.98

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK7.17
2Melinda Hedström -93Wedevågs IF6.36
3Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF6.16
4Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF5.94
5Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF5.74
6Elin Engström -93IFK Lindesberg5.14
7Felicia Andersson -94Frövi IK4.77

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK11.04Final
2Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.10Final
3Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK12.78

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.39Final
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK11.39
3Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro11.91

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF10.68Final
2Kajsa Andersson -95Wedevågs IF11.42
3Malin Karlsson -96KFUM Örebro11.64

    F9 60 M  FINAL  
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.38
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF10.51
3Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK10.97
4Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.11

    F9 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Hanna Rylander -95Frövi IK39.33
2Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF44.78
3Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK47.30

    F9 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro36.11
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF36.16
3Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK38.33

    F9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro36.11
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF36.16
3Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK38.33
4Hanna Rylander -95Frövi IK39.33
5Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF44.78
6Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK47.30

    F9 600 M    
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK2.27,30
2Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora2.30,54
3Hanna Rylander -95Frövi IK2.32,60

    F9 HÖJD    
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro1.10
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF1.02
3Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK0.96
4Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro0.93
5Malin Karlsson -96KFUM Örebro0.87
-Sara Svärd -95IFK Lindesberg0.00

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF3.55
2Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro3.40
3Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora3.06
4Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora3.00
5Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK3.00
6Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora2.98
7Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro2.88
8Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro2.54
9Hanna Rylander -95Frövi IK2.52
10Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro2.32
11Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK2.32
12Emelie Andersson -95Frövi IK2.00

    F9 KULA 2,0    
1Malin Karlsson -96KFUM Örebro5.08
2Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro4.90
3Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro4.83
4Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK4.29
5Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF3.88
6Emelie Andersson -95Frövi IK3.79
7Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro3.20
8Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro3.48

    F7 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK12.61Final
2Elin Larsson -97IFK Lindesberg13.63Final

    F7 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora12.34Final
2Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF13.18Final
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF13.92

    F7 60 M  FINAL  
1Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora12.55
2Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK13.02
3Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF13.15
4Elin Larsson -97IFK Lindesberg13.26

    F7 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF46.15
2Elin Larsson -97IFK Lindesberg47.49

    F7 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora43.30
2Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF51.78

    F7 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora43.30
2Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF46.15
3Elin Larsson -97IFK Lindesberg47.49
4Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF51.78

    F7 600 M    
1Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF3.25,57

    F7 HÖJD    
1Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF0.66

    F7 LÄNGD ZON    
1Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF2.23
2Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK2.01
3Natalie Skoogh -98IFK Nora1.96
4Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF1.82

    F7 KULA 1,0    
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK4.94
2Angelica Segelström -97Kvismaredalens IF4.02
3Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora3.77
4Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF3.28

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram