Resultat   WIF-spelen 3 juni 2006

    MÄN KULA    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF12.46
2Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IF10.38
3Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF10.16

    MÄN DISKUS    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF38.02
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF37.38
3Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IF23.54

    MÄN SLÄGGA    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF48.10
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF35.83
3Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IF22.74

    P17 DISKUS 1,5    
1Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK23.23

    P17 SLÄGGA 5,0    
1Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK20.28

    P17 SPJUT 700    
1Joakim Andersson -90Frövi IK26.52

    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro19.63

    P14 HÖJD    
1Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF1.40

    P14 LÄNGD    
1Sebastian Nilsen -92Kopparbergs IF3.99

    P13 200 M    
1Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK32.19

    P13 600 M    
1Ahmed Mezergui -93Frövi IK2.08,65

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Fredrik Robertsson -93Frövi IK8.66
2Teodor Eriksson-Kekki -93KFUM Örebro7.41

    P13 SPJUT 400    
1Teodor Eriksson-Kekki -93KFUM Örebro21.81

    P12 60 M    
1Mikael Nordström -94Kopparbergs IF11.54

    P12 200 M    
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK32.23
2Philip Börgel -94Frövi IK33.21
3Mikael Nordström -94Kopparbergs IF35.21

    P12 600 M    
1Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF2.03,11
2Philip Börgel -94Frövi IK2.03,36
3Mikael Nordström -94Kopparbergs IF2.07,62

    P12 HÖJD    
1Tony Holmgran -94Frövi IK1.07

    P12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK3.84
2Mikael Nordström -94Kopparbergs IF3.38

    P12 KULA 3,0    
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK7.34
2Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF7.33
3Tony Holmgran -94Frövi IK5.90

    P12 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF17.39

    P12 SPJUT 400    
1Simon Skoglund -94Frövi IK26.30
2Oskar Mellkvist -94Fjugesta IF18.96

    P11 60 M    
1Arvid Engdahl -95KFUM Örebro9.50
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK9.88
3Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF10.04
4Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF10.61
5Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF11.08

    P11 200 M    
1Arvid Engdahl -95KFUM Örebro32.59
2Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF36.63
3Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF37.61

    P11 HÖJD    
1Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF1.23
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK1.20
3Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF1.11
4Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF1.05

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Arvid Engdahl -95KFUM Örebro3.80
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK3.56
3Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF3.35
4Erik Lind -95Kopparbergs IF3.30
5Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF3.14

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Emil Nilsen -95Kopparbergs IF6.13
2Jonathan Fredriksson -95Kopparbergs IF5.93

    P10 60 M    
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF10.16
2David von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro10.50
3Rickard von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro11.09

    P10 200 M    
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF33.49
2Niclas Haag -96Frövi IK38.90

    P10 600 M    
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF2.07,36

    P10 HÖJD    
1Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro1.26
2David von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro1.14
3Rickard von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro1.02
4Niclas Haag -96Frövi IK0.99
5Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro0.90

    P10 LÄNGD ZON    
1David von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro3.57
2Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF3.48
3Rickard von Frisendorff -96KFUM Örebro3.30
4Oliver Kihlberg -96KFUM Örebro3.24
5Malcolm Godlund -96Fjugesta IF3.02
6Niclas Haag -96Frövi IK2.86

    P10 KULA 2,0    
1Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro7.64
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro7.30
3Oliver Kihlberg -96KFUM Örebro6.71
4Malcolm Godlund -96Fjugesta IF5.33

    P10 SPJUT 400    
1Didrik Eriksson -96KFUM Örebro22.64
2Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF17.36
3Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro14.06
4Malcolm Godlund -96Fjugesta IF11.87
5Oliver Kihlberg -96KFUM Örebro10.64

    P9 60 M    
1Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK10.36
2Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK10.38
3Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF10.72
4Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora10.80
5Emil Gustavsson -97Fjugesta IF11.32

    P9 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK36.16
2Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK38.18

    P9 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK35.62
2Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora39.07

    P9 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK35.62
2Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK36.16
3Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK38.18
4Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora39.07

    P9 600 M    
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK2.20,94
2Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK2.21,77
3Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK2.23,77
4Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK2.25,28

    P9 HÖJD    
1Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK1.11
2Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK1.11
3Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK1.08
4Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF1.05

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Kristoffer Andersson -97Frövi IK3.62
2Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK3.43
3Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF3.30
4Hampus Gustafsson -97Frövi IK3.15
5Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora3.13
6Emil Gustavsson -97Fjugesta IF2.96
7Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK2.65

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF7.42
2Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK6.04
3Tobias Björling -97Frövi IK4.93

    P9 SPJUT 400    
1Luckas Rådström -97Kils AIK16.82
2Emil Gustavsson -97Fjugesta IF10.91
3Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF10.52

    P8 60 M    
1Kalle Berg -98Frövi IK10.81
2Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK11.24
3Pontus Jansson -98Frövi IK11.38

    P8 200 M    
1Kalle Berg -98Frövi IK37.28
2Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK37.89

    P8 600 M    
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK2.28,24

    P8 HÖJD    
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK1.02
2Pontus Jansson -98Frövi IK0.87
3Yasin Mezergui -98Frövi IK0.78

    P8 LÄNGD ZON    
1Kalle Berg -98Frövi IK3.16
2Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK3.06
3Yasin Mezergui -98Frövi IK2.63
4Pontus Jansson -98Frövi IK2.59

    P8 KULA 2,0    
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK6.19
2Kalle Berg -98Frövi IK5.87

    P8 SPJUT 400    
1Rasmus Eriksson -98Kils AIK15.54

    P7 60 M    
1Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora12.11
2Patrik Öberg -99Fjugesta IF12.59
3Elias Godlund -99Fjugesta IF13.09

    P7 200 M    
1Samuel Andersson -99IFK Noraej tid
2Adam Karlsson -00Rånäs 4Hej tid

    P7 LÄNGD ZON    
1Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora2.57
2Adam Karlsson -00Rånäs 4H2.41
3Patrik Öberg -99Fjugesta IF2.40
4Elias Godlund -99Fjugesta IF2.02

    P7 KULA 2,0    
1Patrik Öberg -99Fjugesta IF3.94

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF10.01

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF29.09

    KVINNOR SLÄGGA    
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF30.20

    KVINNOR SPJUT    
1Lina Pohl -87KFUM Örebro25.79
2Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF23.04

    F17 KULA 3,0    
1Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF11.37

    F17 DISKUS 1,0    
1Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF29.91
2Amanda Eriksson -90Kils AIK23.95

    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0    
1Linda Drougge -90Rånäs 4H44.22
2Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF42.34
3Amanda Eriksson -90Kils AIK34.14

    F17 SPJUT 600    
1Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF31.17
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF27.39

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF10.44

    F15 DISKUS 0,6    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF29.13
2Ida Lindkvist -92Wedevågs IF22.94

    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF37.62

    F15 SPJUT 400    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF27.58

    F14 80 M    
1Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF12.62
2Frida Björling -92Frövi IK12.72

    F14 200 M    
1Frida Björling -92Frövi IK34.07

    F14 LÄNGD    
1Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF3.69

    F14 KULA 3,0    
1Ida Lindkvist -92Wedevågs IF8.57
2Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF8.22

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0    
1Ida Lindkvist -92Wedevågs IF28.06
2Julia Berger -92Mosjö SK25.61

    F13 200 M    
1Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora31.79

    F13 HÖJD    
1Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora1.34

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora4.19

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1Sara Berger -93Mosjö SK35.09
2Caroline Berger -93Mosjö SK24.97

    F12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF9.22Final
2Rebecca Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.45Final
3Alice Thorsén -94KFUM Örebro10.17Final
4Emma Nilsson -94Wedevågs IF10.27
5Jennie Björkman -94Wedevågs IF11.07

    F12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.27Final
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK9.54Final
3Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF10.26
4Anja Bröyn -94Wedevågs IF10.39
5Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF10.46

    F12 60 M  FINAL  
1Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF9.19
2Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.22
3Rebecca Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.48
4Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK9.49
5Alice Thorsén -94KFUM Örebro10.03

    F12 200 M    
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK31.32
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF31.55
3Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF31.72

    F12 600 M    
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK2.02,34
2Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.18,55

    F12 HÖJD    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF1.37
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK1.34
3Rebecca Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF1.31
4Anja Bröyn -94Wedevågs IF1.19

    F12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF4.35
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF4.23
3Rebecca Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.98
4Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.89
5Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.43
6Emma Nilsson -94Wedevågs IF3.32
7Anja Bröyn -94Wedevågs IF3.31
8Jennie Björkman -94Wedevågs IF2.68

    F12 KULA 2,0    
1Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.37
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF9.24
3Rebecca Fredriksson -94Kvismaredalens IF8.89
4Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF5.90

    F12 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF25.14
2Anja Bröyn -94Wedevågs IF18.98
3Emma Nilsson -94Wedevågs IF18.69
4Jennie Björkman -94Wedevågs IF16.62

    F12 SPJUT 400    
1Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF28.06
2Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF18.51
3Anja Bröyn -94Wedevågs IF18.47
4Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF17.72
5Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF16.72

    F11 60 M    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF9.56
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK10.15
3Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK11.01
4Josefine Saari -95Frövi IK11.06

    F11 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK37.07
2Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesberg37.10

    F11 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF32.44
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK34.42

    F11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF32.44
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK34.42
3Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK37.07
4Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesberg37.10

    F11 600 M    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF2.19,77
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK2.23,66
3Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK2.25,67
-Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesbergej start

    F11 HÖJD    
1Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK1.28
2Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK0.92

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF3.85
2Emma Karlsson -95Frövi IK3.57
3Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK2.94
4Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK2.93
5Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesberg2.79
6Josefine Saari -95Frövi IK2.69

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora8.21
2Alma Lövenhamn -95KFUM Örebro5.62
3Amanda Fridman -95Frövi IK5.46
4Sanna Jansson -95Frövi IK5.28
5Josefine Saari -95Frövi IK5.06

    F11 SLÄGGA 2,0    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF22.36
2Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora18.01
3Paulina Rasch -96Fjugesta IF15.47

    F11 SPJUT 400    
1Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95IFK Nora19.34
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF15.51
3Josefine Saari -95Frövi IK8.90

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.59Final
2Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora10.19Final
3Paulina Rasch -96Fjugesta IF10.40

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.48Final
2Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK10.30Final
3Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF11.17
4Kajsa Lundholm -96KFUM Örebro12.04

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK10.20Final
2Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF10.58
3Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro10.71
4Amanda Öberg -96Fjugesta IF10.73

    F10 60 M  FINAL  
1Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK9.60
2Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK9.71
3Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK10.42
4Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora10.44
5Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK10.49

    F10 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK36.01
2Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF39.90
3Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF41.09

    F10 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora34.89
2Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK36.58
3Paulina Rasch -96Fjugesta IF36.88

    F10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora34.89
2Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK36.01
3Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK36.58
4Paulina Rasch -96Fjugesta IF36.88
5Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF39.90
6Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF41.09

    F10 600 M    
1Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora2.23,61
2Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF2.41,32

    F10 HÖJD    
1Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora1.20
2Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK1.19
3Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF1.13
4Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK1.04
5Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK1.01
6Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF0.98

    F10 LÄNGD ZON    
1Pernilla Robertsson -96Frövi IK3.653.64
2Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora3.653.46
3Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK3.41
4Cornelia Berg -96Frövi IK3.30
5Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK3.26
6Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro3.23
7Paulina Rasch -96Fjugesta IF3.10
8Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF3.03
9Elin Garberg -96Stocksäters IF2.87
10Kajsa Lundholm -96KFUM Örebro2.46

    F10 KULA 2,0    
1Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF6.91
2Evelyn Wahlberg -96Nyköpings BIS6.49
3Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro6.09
4Kajsa Lundholm -96KFUM Örebro3.80
5Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK3.69

    F10 SPJUT 400    
1Evelyn Wahlberg -96Nyköpings BIS14.79
2Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF13.62
3Julia Jansson -96Kils AIK9.55
4Anna Jansson -96Kils AIK8.09
5Sofia Gustavsson -96Stocksäters IF8.00

    F9 60 M    
1Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro10.40
2Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF10.93
3Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK11.40

    F9 200 M    
1Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro37.18
2Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF38.28
3Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK39.17

    F9 600 M    
1Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF2.35,27

    F9 HÖJD    
1Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF1.11

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF3.30
2Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK2.88

    F9 KULA 2,0    
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK6.04
2Anna Tivemo -97KFUM Örebro4.58
3Caroline Gylling -97Stocksäters IF4.14

    F9 SPJUT 400    
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK9.88

    F8 60 M    
1Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF10.99
2Linnea Hagström -98Kils AIK11.17
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF11.70
4Mikaela Rasch -98Fjugesta IF12.17

    F8 200 M    
1Linnea Hagström -98Kils AIK39.35
2Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF39.45
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF42.65

    F8 600 M    
1Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF2.51,93

    F8 HÖJD    
1Sofie Löfberg -98Stocksäters IF0.88
2Mikaela Rasch -98Fjugesta IF0.82
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF0.73
4Emelie Karlsson -98Rånäs 4H0.70

    F8 LÄNGD ZON    
1Linnea Hagström -98Kils AIK3.14
2Emelie Karlsson -98Rånäs 4H2.61
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF2.53
4Mikaela Rasch -98Fjugesta IF2.49

    F8 KULA 2,0    
1Linnea Hagström -98Kils AIK5.00
2Emelie Karlsson -98Rånäs 4H4.79

    F8 SPJUT 400    
1Linnea Hagström -98Kils AIK8.47
-Emelie Karlsson -98Rånäs 4H0.00

    F7 60 M    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro10,5m
2Lisa Nordberg -00Wedevågs IF15,3m

    F7 HÖJD    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro0.91

    F7 LÄNGD ZON    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro2.75
2Lisa Nordberg -00Wedevågs IF1.72

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram