STAFETTER, MÄN OCH KVINNOR (uppdaterat 23 april 2019)

Bästa resultat per förening och år har tagits med.
 
MÄN 4x100 M
42,41 Thorengruppen TFC Malmö 27 maj 17
Braulio Ribeiro - Eric Larsson - Alexander Andersson - Odain Rose
42,47 Stocksäters IF Karlstad 11 jun 78
Mats Sandberg - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson - Georg Agorastos
42,87 KFUM Örebro Linköping 6 jun 18
Jonathan Hirsh - Bimo Soenarso - Simon Sharapo - Anders Pihlblad
42,97 Stocksäters IF Hässleholm 10 jun 79
Ulf Johansson - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Georg Agorastos
43,06 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 23 maj 15
Rasmus Carlsson - Anton Johansson - Emanuel Lindberg - Andreas Otterling
43,11 KFUM Örebro Örebro 19 aug 01
Erik Henrysson - Patrik Tellgren - Erik Gustafsson - Mikael Jakobsson
43,30 Stocksäters IF Göteborg 12 jun 77
Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson - Per Bäck
43,45 KFUM Örebro Örebro 31 aug 02
Mikael Jakobsson - Tim Greneby - Erik Henrysson - Patrik Tellgren
43,70 KFUM Örebro Uddevalla 27 maj 89
Stefan Frykholm - Staffan Hjalmarsson - Lars-Göran Otterling - Mikael Roos
43,94 KFUM Örebro Täby 9 aug 03
Erik Gustafsson - Erik Henrysson - Patrik Tellgren - Mikael Jakobsson
43,97 KFUM Örebro Enskede 20 maj 12
Daniel Andersson - Rasmus Carlsson - Jonathan Waern - Andreas Otterling
44,20 KFUM Örebro Örebro 24 maj 88
Aron Hakonen - Stefan Frykholm - Anders Franzén - Mikael Roos
44,30 KFUM Örebro Enskede 12 maj 13
Daniel Andersson - Jonathan Waern - Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft - Andreas Otterling
44,32 KFUM Örebro Göteborg 24 maj 08
Patrick Ahonen - Fredrik Bergström - Johan Stjernqvist - Pontus Lundin
Manuella tider
42,8m Örebro SK Stockholm 22 jul 50
Lars Berglund - Håkan Gustavsson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
42,8m KFUM Örebro Malmö 19 jun 71
Ulf Santhesson - Hans Haginge - Ulf Larsson - Hans Andersson
42,9m KFUM Örebro Örebro 15 jun 74
Roland Gustafsson - Anders Ohlsson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Peter Säll
43,4m Örebro SK Malmö 18 jul 48
Lars Berglund - Stig Håkansson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
43,4m KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 18 jun 72
x - x - x - x
43,5m Örebro SK Gävle 3 jul 49
Lars Berglund - Ingvar Ehrling - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
43,6m KFUM Örebro Malmö 14 jun 75
Roland Gustafsson - Hans-Göran Eriksson - Kent Erbro55 - Peter Säll
43,6m Stocksäters IF Västerås 29 maj 76
Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Jan Axelsson - Per Bäck
43,6m KFUM Örebro Västerås 30 maj 76
Svante Sandell - Roland Gustafsson - Anders Ohlsson - Peter Säll
44,0m KFUM Örebro Örebro 18 jun 70
Ulf Santhesson - Ulf Larsson - Hans Haginge - Hans Andersson
44,1m Fjugesta IF Örebro 6 jul 67
Göran Hellström - Bengt Dahlqvist - Roger Lundberg - Lennart Ekström
44,2m KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 1 jul 73
Roland Gustafsson - Kent Erbro - Anders Ohlsson - Peter Säll
44,2m IF Start Örebro 2 sep 81
Finn Alpberg - Ulf Hammarberg - Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos
44,2m IF Start Örebro 19 maj 84
Bengt Björkgren - Ulf Hammarberg - Jan Axelsson - Dane Almfjärd
Skollag
44,2m Karolinska Läroverkets IF Stockholm 23 sep 45
x - x - x - x

MÄN 4x200 M
1.30,1m KFUM Örebro Karlstad 24 aug 70
Gunnar Anshelm - Kim Bergqvist - Hans Haginge - Hans Andersson
1.30,9m KFUM Örebro Örebro 5 jun 68
Ulf Larsson - Curt Svensson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist
1.31,5m Örebro SK Örebro 11 jun 48
Lars Berglund - Stig Håkansson - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
1.31,51 KFUM Örebro Örebro 17 jul 85
Peter Wallin - Jonny Isacsson - Anders Rydvall - Mikael Friberg
1.31,66 KFUM Örebro Örebro 21 jul 87
Andreas Bergenarp - Peder Bengtsson - Mikael Friberg - Mikael Roos
1.31,9m KFUM Örebro Örebro 2 jun 71
Gunnar Anshelm - Tomas Eriksson - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist
1.32,2m Örebro SK Örebro 12 jun 45
Jens Erlandsson - Ulf Tornberg - Stig Bladh - Lennart Johansson
1.32,2m KFUM Örebro Örebro 23 maj 73
Ulf Larsson - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge
1.32,4m Örebro SK Mariestad 25 sep 49
x - x - x - x
1.32,6m KFUM Örebro Örebro 7 jun 67
Ulf Larsson - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Percy Andbro - Kim Bergqvist
1.32,7m Örebro SK Örebro 8 jun 50
Lars Berglund - Rolf Pernmalm - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
1.32,7m KFUM Örebro Örebro 4 aug 69
Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist
1.32,8m IF Start Örebro 12 jun 45
Karl-Erik Rosvik - Hans Sjöberg - Sven Malmberg - Erik Tolf
1.33,0m Fjugesta IF Örebro 9 jun 66
Göran Hellström - Roger Lundberg - Bengt Dahlqvist - Lennart Ekström

MÄN STAFETT 1000 M
1.56,4m KFUM Örebro Karlstad 7 aug 71
Ulf Santhesson - Kim Bergqvist - Ulf Larsson - Hans Andersson
1.57,8m Örebro SK Örebro 5 sep 53
Magnus Enhörning - Gösta Damm - Tage Ekfeldt - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
1.58,9m KFUM Örebro Borås 19 sep 70
Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist
1.59,1m KFUM Örebro Västerås 10 jun 67
Jan Magnusson - Heikki Olli - Ulf Larsson - Kim Bergqvist
1.59,6m KFUM Örebro Finspång 14 sep 69
Jan Magnusson - Ulf Santhesson - Curt Svensson - Kim Bergqvist
2.00,0m Örebro SK Örebro 31 aug 48
Ingvar Ehrling - Lars Berglund - Lennart Johansson - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
2.00,4m KFUM Örebro Örebro 8 jun 68
Curt Svensson - Ulf Larsson - Erik Backnert - Kim Bergqvist
2.00,4m KFUM Örebro Örebro 26 maj 73
x - x - x - x
2.00,9m IF Start Fjugesta 21 sep 41
Hans Riste - Hans Sjöberg - Frank Landgren - Erik Tolf
2.01,00 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 5 jun 99
Per Lindberg - Roy Doss - Patrik Tellgren - Mikael Jakobsson
2.01,2m KFUM Örebro Kristianstad 9 aug 59
Rolf Wirmark - Lennart Nilsson - Ragnvald Johansson - Jan-Olof Gustafsson
2.01,7m IF Start Örebro 15 sep 44
Nils Johansson - Karl-Erik Rosvik - Hans Sjöberg - Erik Tolf
2.01,76 KFUM Örebro Örebro 28 maj 00
Roy Doss - Björn Sund - Mikael Jakobsson - PatrikTellgren
2.02,1m Stocksäters IF Enköping 24 maj 97
Reine Eklund - Patrik Tellgren - Mokiese Diyabanza - Mats Andersson
2.02,3m Örebro SK Örebro 5 aug 45
Åke Borg - Stig Bladh - Jens Erlandsson - Ulf Tornberg
2.02,46 KFUM Örebro Örebro 28 aug 88
Bengt Andersson - Niklas Norén - Stefan Frykholm - Mikael Roos
2.02,54 Stocksäters IF Örebro 28 aug 88
Vesa Rontti - Martin Ivarsson - Peter Carlén - Anders Holmer
2.02,68 Stocksäters IF Nyköping 20 sep 03
Daniel Doyle - Johan Forslund - Johan Häggman - Jonathan Waern
2.02,7m KFUM Örebro Göteborg 22 jul 46
Aldor Waldeborg - Torsten Östergren - Ragnar Åqvist - Åke Nilsson
2.02,8m IFK Nora Nora 27 jun 70
Per Einar - Sven-Erik Rehn - Tord Granskog - Roland Fläring
2.03,0m Örebro SK Örebro 22 aug 37
Nils Melander - Gunnar Nordstrand - Ulf Åkerberg - Sidney Malmros

MÄN 4x400 M
3.14,6m KFUM Örebro Malmö 20 jun 71
Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist - Lars-Ingmar Johansson - Hans Andersson
3.18,3m Örebro SK Malmö 27 jun 53
Olle Thörnsten - Gösta Damm - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt - Tage Ekfeldt
3.18,6m IF Start Göteborg 28 jul 46
Hans Sjöberg - Nils Jönsson - Sven-Erik Larsson - Erik Tolf
3.18,9m KFUM Örebro Göteborg 14 jun 70
x - x - x - x
3.19,08 Stocksäters IF Karlstad 10 jun 78
Georg Agorastos - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson
3.19,2m Örebro SK Göteborg 28 jun 52
Allan Danielsson - Tage Ekfeldt - Per Hammer - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
3.21,6m Örebro SK Örebro 16 jul 55
Olle Thörnsten - Tage Ekfeldt - Lars Arwe - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
3.21,8m Stocksäters IF Göteborg 11 jun 77
Mats Sandberg - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck - Jan Axelsson
3.22,0m Örebro SK Västerås 4 jul 54
Jarl Blixt - Tage Ekfeldt - Olle Thörnsten - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
3.23,2m IF Start Göteborg 2 aug 41
Hans Sjöberg - Sven Pettersson - Frank Landgren - Erik Tolf
3.23,7m KFUM Örebro Göteborg 12 sep 65
Kim Bergqvist - Anders Byhlén - Åke Berglund - Nils-Egil Rosenberg
3.23,8m IF Start Örebro 9 jul 45
Ernst Andersson - Hans Sjöberg - Sven Malmberg - Erik Tolf
3.24,01 Stocksäters IF Hässleholm 9 jun 79
Ulf Johansson - Georg Agorastos - Dan Karlsson - Per Bäck
3.24,1m KFUM Örebro Gävle 22 jun 69
Curt Svensson - Erik Backnert - Hans Haginge - Kim Bergqvist
3.24,4m IF Start Västerås 2 aug 42
Hans Sjöberg - Gösta Funke - Erik Tolf - Gösta Pettersson

MÄN 4x800 M
7.36,89 KFUM Örebro Uddevalla 19 jun 94
Anders Sjöberg-Andreas Hugosson-Nicklas Källmén-Jonas Rosengren
7.40,47 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 20 jun 93
Nicklas Källmén - Jonas Rosengren - Anders Sjöberg - Andreas Hugosson
7.41,2m KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 17 jun 72
Curt Svensson - Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Timo Mikkola
7.42,0m KFUM Örebro Malmö 19 jun 71
Curt Svensson - Börje Nilsson - Timo Mikkola - Kim Bergqvist
7.42,2m KFUM Örebro Malmö 20 aug 68
Gunnar Anshelm - Roger Gustavsson - Leif Egefur - Kim Bergqvist
7.45,4m IF Start Stockholm 13 sep 46
x - x - x - x
7.45,90 KFUM Örebro Norrtälje 29 maj 10
Tomas Bjurström - Albin Olausson - Tim Sundström - Andreas Karlsson
7.46,8m KFUM Örebro Göteborg 13 jun 70
x - x - x - x
7.46,95 KFUM Örebro Karlstad 23 maj 09
Jonathan Waern - Per Sjögren - Andreas Karlsson - Tim Sundström
7.48,82 KFUM Örebro Karlshamn 14 jun 92
Lars Jönsson - Anders Sjöberg - Jonas Rosengren - Andreas Hugosson
7.49,0m KFUM Örebro Borås 5 aug 67
Åke Berglund - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Roger Gustavsson - Kim Bergqvist
7.49,42 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 12 jun 88
Bengt Andersson - Niklas Norén - Peter Frykholm - Johan Stigebäck
7.50,8m KFUM Örebro Uddevalla 16 jul 61
Heimo Auer - Lars Wolf - Jan Landberger - Ragnvald Johansson
7.50,8m KFUM Örebro Helsingborg 7 jul 73
Curt Svensson - Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Anders Faager
7.56,15 Glanshammars IF Örebro 15 maj 85
Kenth Lundholm - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad
7.56,52 KFUM Örebro Södertälje 8 sep 12
Jonathan Waern - Albin Olausson - Tim Sundström - Tomas Hultgren
7.57,16 KFUM Örebro Örebro 15 maj 85
Anders Rydvall - Mikael Wolfbrandt - Jonny Isacsson - Niklas Norén
7.57,7m Glanshammars IF Örebro 31 aug 83
Kenneth Garman - Allan Bodare - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Lars Holmblad
7.58,0m KFUM Örebro Motala 29 maj 90
Anders Sjöberg - Johan Stigebäck - Niklas Norén - Jonas Rosengren

MÄN 4x1500 M
15.44,57 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 9 jun 96
Andreas Hugosson - Nicklas Källmén - Jonas Rosengren - Bo Engdahl
15.56,50 KFUM Örebro Gävle 18 jun 95
Andreas Hugosson - Bo Engdahl - Jonas Rosengren - Nicklas Källmén
16.06,36 KFUM Örebro Kalmar 15 jun 97
Johan Stunz - Jorma Järvinen - Jonas Jonsson - Nicklas Källmén
16.06,8m Örebro SK Malmö 28 jun 53
Tage Ekfeldt - Rune Nilsson - Olle Thörnsten - Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt
16.14,9m IF Start Göteborg 28 jul 46
x - x - x - x
16.22,2m KFUM Örebro Gävle 15 jul 62
Åke Karlsson - Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson - Jan Landberger
16.28,0m KFUM Örebro Stockholm 13 jul 58
Lars Wolf - Ragnvald Johansson - Peder Malm - Jan Landberger
16.31,03 Glanshammars IF Linköping 14 jun 87
Allan Bodare - Thomas Svensson - Pertti Nykänen - Kjell-Arne Sjögren
16.36,8m KFUM Örebro Västerås 21 jun 73
Mauri Kemppi - Kim Bergqvist - Curt Svensson - Bo-Gunnar Bogges
16.37,0m Wedevågs IF Örebro 9 jul 44
Ingvar Hellsing - Nils Hellsing - Bengt Jansson - Åke Durkfeldt
16.38,0m Glanshammars IF Örebro 2 sep 81
Kenneth Karlsson - Lars Holmblad - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Allan Bodare
16.39,8m Örebro SK 54
x - x - x - x
16.42,69 Glanshammars IF Ljusdal 7 jul 85
Thomas Svensson - Kjell-Arne Sjögren - Kenth Lundholm - Christher Johansson
16.42,8m IF Start Kopparberg 12 jul 42
Gösta Funke - Henry Gustafsson - Petrus Bergvall - Erik Persson
16.43,6m KFUM Örebro Örebro 6 jul 67
Bengt Widström - Kim Bergqvist - Bo-Gunnar Carlsson - Åke Berglund
16.44,2m Wedevågs IF Fjugesta 11 jul 43
Nils Hellsing - Ingvar Hellsing - Allan Svensson - Åke Durkfeldt

KVINNOR 4x100 M
47,56 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 24 maj 15
Fanny Ernestam - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Fanny Runheim
47,69 KFUM Örebro Sätra 20 maj 18
Anna Westher - Moa Eklundh - Emma Jansson - Elin Östlund
48,21 KFUM Örebro Enskede 16 maj 10
Caroline Ståhl - Sandra Wagner - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson
48,22 KFUM Örebro Västerås 17 maj 09
Caroline Ståhl - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Rebecca Högberg
48,32 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 25 maj 17
Moa Eklundh - Elin Östlund - Sandra Wagner - Ida Thunberg
48,38 KFUM Örebro Enskede 20 maj 12
Ellen Hjort - Sara Jernfält - Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund
48,43 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 3 jun 07
Sara Cavretti - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Emma Johansson
48,84 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 29 maj 14
Fanny Ernestam - Elin Östlund - Clara Josefsson - Julia Gustafsson
48,95 KFUM Örebro Göteborg 1 jul 05
Sanna Jansson - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Josefine Löf
49,08 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 18 maj 13
Fanny Ernestam - Anna Westher - Malin Eriksson - Fanny Runheim
49,14 KFUM Örebro Göteborg 7 jul 06
Josefine Löf - Elin Östlund - Gabriella Bager - Malin Eriksson KFUM Örebro
49,30 KFUM Örebro Örebro 1 jun 08
Emma Johansson - Elin Östlund - Malin Eriksson - Sara Jernfält
49,40 KFUM Örebro Täby 15 maj 11
Caroline Ståhl - Sara Jernfält - Malin Eriksson - Sandra Wagner
49,84 Åsbro GoIF Västerås 25 maj 91
Liselott Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Caroline Karlsson - Monika Karlsson
50,30 Stocksäters IF Uppsala 10 sep 06
Johanna Andersson - Ellen Sääw - Anna Svensson - Charlotte Björkgren
50,47 Åsbro GoIF Örebro 30 maj 89
Anna Jonsson - Caroline Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Monika Karlsson
50,55 Stocksäters IF Eskilstuna 7 jun 80
Lena Gunnarsson - Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw - Barbro Månsson
50,75 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 10 jun 84
Lil Fransson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson
50,76 Åsbro GoIF Östhammar 19 maj 90
Liselott Karlsson - Caroline Karlsson - Camilla Wellsén - Monika Karlsson
50,81 KFUM Örebro Täby 9 aug 03
Marie Barenfeld - Jenny Olsson - Anna Fernlund - Beatrice Hellgren
Manuella tider
49,8m IF Start Västerås 14 sep 74
Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Kerstin Timan - Lena Björklund
50,0m Åsbro GoIF Motala 29 maj 90
Liselott Karlsson - Caroline Karlsson - Camilla Wellsén - Monika Karlsson
50,6m Glanshammars IF Kumla 21 aug 66
Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson
50,6m IF Start Nyköping 29 jun 75
Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Kerstin Timan - Karin Sandberg
50,7m KFUM Örebro Örebro 1 jul 84
Åsa Nilsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson - Lil Fransson

KVINNOR 4x200 M
1.48,9m Glanshammars IF Gävle 22 jun 69
Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson
1.49,4m Glanshammars IF Örebro 2 jun 70
Lena Johansson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg - Britt Johansson
1.49,9m Glanshammars IF Örebro 2 jun 71
Helena Johansson - Monica Oskarsson - Britta Persson - Karin Sandberg
1.49,9m Stocksäters IF Örebro 17 maj 78
Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw - Marianne Heppich - Barbro Månsson
1.50,4m IF Start Örebro 1 jun 72
Maria Berglund - Lena Redin - Kerstin Timan - Kerstin Olausson
1.50,4m Glanshammars IF Örebro 1 jun 72
x - x - x - x
1.50,5m Glanshammars IF Örebro 6 jul 65
Karin Hallberg - Britt Johansson - Eleonor Oskarsson - Solbritt Lennartsson
1.50,5m IF Start Örebro 4 sep 79
Annika Frykholm - Cathrine Carlsson - Eva Otterström - Karin Sandberg
1.50,6m Stocksäters IF Örebro 1 sep 81
Maria Melander - Ulrika Andersson - Karin Wikström - Ann Sääw
1.50,9m IFK Kumla Örebro 6 jul 65
Margareta Eriksson - Elsie Larsson - Margareta Bodén - Sigrid Norrman
Inomhus
1.41,03 KFUM Örebro Bollnäs 1 mar 09
Elin Östlund - Sandra Wager - Sofia Thorin - Rebecca Högberg
1.42,38 KFUM Örebro Sätra 28 feb 10
Sofia Thorin - Helena Karlsson - Sandra Wagner - Elin Östlund
1.42,64 KFUM Örebro Örebro 19 feb 12
Caroline Ståhl - Malin Eriksson - Sara Jernfält - Elin Östlund
1.46,04 KFUM Örebro Norrköping 29 jan 11
x-x-x-x
1.48,13 KFUM Örebro Örebro 7 jan 06
Sandra Barkestam - Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund - Gabriella Bager

KVINNOR STAFETT 1000 M
2.16,17 KFUM Örebro Norrtälje 29 maj 10
Helena Karlsson - Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund - Sandra Wagner
2.17,23 KFUM Örebro Karlstad 23 maj 09
Caroline Ståhl - Sandra Barkestam - Sandra Wagner - Helena Karlsson
2.18,86 KFUM Örebro Örebro 18 maj 08
Malin Eriksson - Elin Östlund - Rebecca Högberg - Sofia Thorin
2.18,88 KFUM Örebro Växjö 2 jun 11
Caroline Ståhl - Sara Jernfält - Rebecca Andersson - Sandra Wagner
2.20,13 Glanshammars IF Uppsala 21 maj 00
Lina Henriksson - Marie Barenfeld - Emmelie Barenfeld - Jenny Olsson
2.20,77 KFUM Örebro Östhammar 6 jun 04
Sarah Vickman - Marie Barenfeld - Anna Fernlund - Jenny Olsson
2.20,88 KFUM Örebro Örebro 27 maj 01
Linda Hagberg - Marie Barenfeld - Beatrice Hellgren - Jenny Olsson
2.21,13 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 9 jun 84
Lil Fransson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson
2.22,31 IF Start Göteborg 12 jun 77
Eva Otterström - Maria Berglund - Ulla Heggemann - Anna-Märta Olausson
2.22,88 KFUM Örebro Malmö 27 maj 17
Moa Eklundh - Emily Capobianco - Ingrid Holmquist - Cornelia Fernsten
2.22,9m IF Start Västerås 30 maj 76
Lotta Nyman - Maria Berglund - Ulla Heggemann - Anna-Märta Olausson
2.23,4m Glanshammars IF Sollentuna 18 aug 71
Karin Sandberg - Gunnel Algotsson - Britta Persson - Inger Eriksson
2.23,65 Åsbro GoIF Stockholm 12 jun 94
Lena Franzén - Anna Bergö - Monika Karlsson - Liselott Karlsson
2.23,72 Åsbro GoIF Linköping 13 jun 87
Liselott Karlsson - Madelene Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Camilla Wellsén
2.23,8m IF Start Göteborg 5 jul 75
Marita Pettersson - Karstin Timan - Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund
2.24,4m IF Start Örebro 15 jun 74
Kerstin Timan - Anna-Märta Olausson - Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund
2.24,8m Glanshammars IF Örebro 7 jun 69
Eva Sjöstedt - Karin Sandberg - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson
2.25,80 KFUM Örebro Södertälje 8 sep 12
Caroline Ståhl - Ellen Hjort - Rebecca Andersson - Sara Jernfält
2.26,1m Åsbro GoIF Mora 6 jun 93
Lina Strömberg - Monika Karlsson - Linda Eriksson - Liselott Karlsson
2.26,2m Glanshammars IF Örebro 5 jun 68
Eleonor Gustafsson - Christina Renheim - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson

KVINNOR 4x400 M
3.48,93 KFUM Örebro Karlstad 24 maj 09
Sandra Wagner - Helena Karlsson - Sofia Thorin - Rebecca Högberg
3.57,34 KFUM Örebro Norrtälje 30 maj 10
Ellen Hjort - Sofia Thorin - Sara Jernfält - Sandra Wagner
4.03,16 KFUM Örebro Örebro 20 maj 84
Cecilia Gustafsson - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson - Maria Elovsson
4.04,4m IF Start Göteborg 6 jul 75
Maria Berglund - Kerstin Olausson - Anna-Märta Olausson - Karin Sandberg
4.05,09 KFUM Örebro Örebro 16 maj 85
Tove Rudolfsson - Cecilia Gustafsson - Lil Fransson - Åsa Gustavsson
4.09,2m IF Start Örebro 11 jun 74
Kerstin Olausson - Lena Björklund - Ann Sundström - Sylva Andersson
4.12,5m Glanshammars IF Gävle 21 jun 69
Karin Sandberg - Inger Eriksson - Monica Oskarsson - Britt Johansson
4.18,3m IF Start Örebro 1 sep 83
Charlotte Vesterlund - Bodil Järnerot - Charlotte Nilsson - Anne Eklund
4.20,34 IF Start Örebro 20 maj 84
Charlotte Nilsson - Charlotte Vesterlund - Anne Eklund - Bodil Järnerot
4.20,7m IF Start Örebro 28 jun 71
Gudrun Pettersson - Lena Redin - Lillivor Bergqvist - Sylva Andersson
4.21,0m IF Start Örebro 26 maj 77
Anna-Märta Olausson - Ulla Heggemann - Lena Björklund - Eva Otterström
4.21,78 IF Start Örebro 28 maj 86
Charlotte Vesterlund - Charlotte Nilsson - Anne Eklund - Maria Aronsson

KVINNOR 3x800 M
6.51,9m IF Start Göteborg 5 jul 75
Marine Jakobsson - Anna-Märta Olausson - Ann Sundström
6.58,03 IF Start Karlstad 11 jun 78
Anna-Märta Olausson - Ann Sundström - Marine Jakobsson
7.14,8m Glanshammars IF Örebro 2 jun 71
Monica Oskarsson - Gunnel Persson - Inger Eriksson
7.16,97 Åsbro GoIF Nyköping 7 jun 86
Ulrika Persson - Sara Åberg - Camilla Wellsén
7.17,08 IF Start Göteborg 11 jun 77
Cathrine Carlsson - Catrine Vesterlund - Elisabeth Bogges
7.18,3m IF Start Örebro 29 maj 74
Maria Johnsson - Ann Sundström - Sylva Andersson
7.23,4m IF Start Västerås 29 maj 76
Eva Otterström - Catrine Vesterlund - Elisabeth Bogges
7.24,4m IFK Nora Örebro 2 jun 71
x - x - x
7.25,0m IF Start Örebro 1 jun 72
Margareta Adolfsson - Lilivor Bergqvist - Sylva Andersson
7.26,96 Mosjö FK Karlstad 23 maj 09
Filippa Afzelius - Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin - Julia Blomberg
7.28,6m Glanshammars IF Örebro 1 jun 72
x - x - x

KVINNOR 4x800 M
9.47,3m Åsbro GoIF Motala 29 maj 90
Ulrika Persson - Anna Lundgren - Marlena Jansson - Camilla Wellsén
9.48,65 IF Start Örebro 28 maj 91
Susanne Persson - Helene Nilsson - Cecilia Lundevall - Charlotte Nilsson
9.59,2m Ljusnarsbergs AIF Örebro 31 aug 83
Annelie Bergström - Tove Rudolfsson - Christina Persson - Lil Fransson
10.08,7m IF Start Örebro 24 maj 88
Susanne Persson - Bodil Järnerot - Maria Aronsson - Charlotte Nilsson
10.09,3m Åsbro GoIF Örebro 31 aug 83
Tina Pihel - Charlotta Johansson - Camilla Johansson - Camilla Wellsén
10.14,62 Åsbro GoIF Örebro 7 sep 87
Madlen Karlsson - Marit Karlsson - Ulrika Persson - Camilla Wellsén

KVINNOR 3x1500 M
14.58,07 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 17 maj 15
Erika Bergentz - Josefin Gerdevåg - Lisa Brorson