NÄRKESBÄSTA 1924

MÄN 100 M
11,2Stellan Starkenberg -05IFK AskersundAskersund24 aug
11,2Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro24 aug
11,3Gustav Karlsson -00IFK KumlaAskersund24 aug
11,3Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro24 aug
11,4Harry Forsmark -05IFK AskersundAskersund24 aug
11,4Einar Ågren -00Örebro SKLindesberg21 sep
11,4O. EdwardsÖrebro SKLindesberg21 sep
11,5H. MalmgrenIFK KumlaAskersund24 aug
11,5Gunnar Jansson -06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep

MÄN 200 M
23,3Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro28 sep
23,8Einar Ågren -00Örebro SKKumla13 jul
23,9Einar ÅhrlingIF StartÖrebro28 sep
24,0Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro29 maj

MÄN 400 M
51,9Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
52,4Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro3 sep
52,4Einar Ågren -00Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
53,2Valter Sjödin -03IF StartÖrebro22 jul
53,3T. LindkvistÖrebro SKÖrebro12 aug
53,6Einar ÅhrlingIF StartÖrebro22 jul
53,7O. EdwardsÖrebro SKÖrebro12 aug

MÄN 800 M
2.00,8Valter Sjödin -03IF StartÖrebro18 maj
2.04,3Einar Ågren -00Örebro SKVästerås3 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.09,1Helge Haglund -99IF StartÖrebro7 sep
4.12,4Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro7 sep
4.15,0Sven Thuresson -00IF StartÖrebro17 jun
4.18,7Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro17 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.54,2Helge Haglund -99IF StartÖrebro28 sep
9.19,1Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro20 aug
9.28,4Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro20 aug
9.31,1Yngve HolmÖrebro SKÖrebro20 aug
9.33,2Olle Hagsten -04IF StartKumla13 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.34,0Sven Thuresson -00IF StartStockholm1 jun
16.03,6Evert AnderssonIF StartÖrebro7 sep
16.08,1Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro15 jul
16.18,5Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro20 jul
16.24,0Yngve HolmÖrebro SKÖrebro20 jul
16.29,0Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro7 sep

MÄN 10000 M
32.04,1Sven Thuresson -00IF StartStockholm1 jun
33.48,4Yngve HolmÖrebro SKÖrebro3 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,3Erik Thyrén -99IF StartVästerås3 aug
17,5Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro20 jul
17,6Harry Forsmark -05IFK AskersundVästerås3 aug
17,8Algot Andersson -01IF StartVästerås3 aug
18,1Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKVästerås3 aug
18,2Gustav Lindström -97IF StartÖrebro27 jul
18,2E. EkmanIF StartÖrebro2 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
62,6Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKVästerås2 aug
63,8Algot Andersson -01IF StartVästerås2 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,80Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKStockholm1 jun
1,76K.E. BergströmKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
1,75Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKVästerås3 aug
1,71H. EliassonBångbro IFKopparberg3 aug
1,71T. YdströmIF StartÖrebro21 aug
1,70Alf Lindman -03IK SvenskeKumla13 jul
1,70Bertil Krohn -07Örebro SKÖrebro20 jul
1,70E. WolfÖrebro SKÖrebro20 jul

MÄN STAV
3,13Gustaf IsakssonIFK Hallsberg
3,10Gunnar Samzelius -04IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jul
3,10H. ErikssonIF StartVästerås3 aug
3,10Gunnar BoströmKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,66Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
6,57Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKLindesberg21 sep
6,54Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKVästerås15 jun
6,49Harry Forsmark -05IFK AskersundAskersund24 aug
6,39Gustav Lindström -97IF StartÖrebro7 sep
6,22E. NorénKopparbergs IFKopparberg3 aug
6,17Stellan Starkenberg -05IFK AskersundAskersund24 aug
6,17Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro27 aug
6,17Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKLindesberg21 sep
6,13H. FantenbergIF StartÖrebro28 sep
6,08T. YdströmIF StartNora5 okt

MÄN TRESTEG
13,62Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKKumla13 jul
13,41Gustav Lindström -97IF StartÖrebro17 jun
13,39Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun
13,21Harry Forsmark -05IFK AskersundAskersund24 aug
13,18Alf Lindman -03IK SvenskeKumla13 jul
12,85E. WolfÖrebro SKKristinehamn24 aug

MÄN KULA
14,80Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKVästerås2 aug
12,73Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFLindesberg21 sep
12,06Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKNora5 okt
11,98Sture ErikssonÖrebro SKVästerås2 aug

MÄN KULA SAMMANLAGT
27,67Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKVästerås2 aug
23,21Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFLindesberg21 sep

MÄN DISKUS
40,60Arvid Bååth -01Örebro SKNyköping13 okt
36,53Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKÖrebro24 aug
36,09Erik Thyrén -99IF StartNora5 okt
35,87David V Andersson -01IFK AskersundAskersund7 sep
35,80Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep

MÄN DISKUS SAMMANLAGT
67,90Arvid Bååth -01Örebro SKVästerås3 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA
36,25Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
34,43Elof Lindgren -89Örebro AKÖrebro24 aug

MÄN SPJUT
51,10Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKKristinehamn24 aug
48,89Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKVästerås15 jun
47,91F. ErikssonIFK LindesbergLindesberg21 sep
46,61E. LarssonIFK ÖrebroNora5 okt

MÄN SPJUT SAMMANLAGT
92,02Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKVästerås3 aug
86,48Sture ErikssonÖrebro SKVästerås3 aug

MÄN VIKT 25 KG
9,72Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKVästerås3 aug