NÄRKESBÄSTA 1926

MÄN 100 M
11,0John Andersson -01Örebro SKÖrebro24 sep
11,3Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartNora20 jun
11,3Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergKopparberg12 sep
11,5Nils Runedahl -98IF StartAskersund5 sep

MÄN 200 M
23,7John Andersson -01Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
23,8Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro8 aug
23,9Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro2 okt
Tveksam tidtagning
23,9T. BlomdahlKopparbergs IFKopparberg15 jun

MÄN 400 M
52,1Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro8 aug
52,5Einar Ågren -00Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
53,1Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro12 sep

MÄN 800 M
2.00,0Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro7 aug
2.01,5Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.09,9Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro8 aug
4.15,2Algot Andersson -01IF StartNora20 jun

MÄN 3000 M
9.01,4Olle Almstedt -04IF StartÖrebro29 aug
9.07,9Helge Haglund -99IF StartNora20 jun
9.22,2Olle Möller -06IF StartNora20 jun

MÄN 5000 M
15.50,9Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro7 aug
16.04,0Olle Möller -06IF StartLudvika25 jul
16.13,7Nils Thuresson -06IF StartÖrebro7 aug
16.29,9Evert AnderssonIF StartÖrebro7 aug
16.50,7David RambergIFK SkyllbergKumla26 sep

MÄN 10000 M
34.15,5Evert AnderssonIF StartÖrebro8 aug
34.16,4Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,2Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro8 aug
18,2Herbert Söderberg -01IF StartÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
60,7Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro8 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,75Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
1,70F. SelinÖrebro SKÖrebro31 aug

MÄN STAV
3,20Birger Jakobsson -07IFK Nora
3,10H. ErikssonIF StartNora20 jun

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,06Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro

MÄN LÄNGD
6,80Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
6,45Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
6,44K. EdkvistIF StartÖrebro22 aug
6,41Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
6,34Nils Runedahl -98IF StartÖrebro29 aug
6,34Gustav Lindström -97IF StartÖrebro31 aug
6,28R. NordeborgÖrebro SKÖrebro22 aug
6,16Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKVästerås17 jul
6,15E. NorénÖrebro SKÖrebro2 sep
6,09Einar ÅhrlingIF StartÖrebro31 aug
Medvind
6,87Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKÖrebro12 sep
6,38Hjalmar SundbergIF StartÖrebro12 sep
6,32R. NordeborgÖrebro SKÖrebro12 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,79Gustav Ericsson -98Örebro SKStockholm22 aug
12,74Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug
12,54Yngve Karlsson -08IFK AskersundAskersund19 sep

MÄN KULA
14,61Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKHälsingborg19 sep
12,61Arvid Bååth -01Örebro SKMariestad15 aug
12,47Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFEskilstuna29 aug
12,15Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro2 okt

MÄN KULA SAMMANLAGT
27,10Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKHälsingborg19 sep

MÄN DISKUS
40,71Arvid Bååth -01Örebro SKÖrebro12 sep
38,43Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep
37,96Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug
37,28David V Andersson -01IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug
36,86E. NorénÖrebro SKAskersund5 sep
36,62David S Andersson -02IFK SkyllbergÖrebro22 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,46Bertil Jansson -98Örebro SKÖrebro8 aug
37,29Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
34,97J. StrandÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro8 aug

MÄN SPJUT
50,71Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKVästerås13 jun
49,15Åke Larsson -09IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug
48,87Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug
48,66S. SundstedtIFK ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep
48,38E. NorénÖrebro SKÖrebro29 aug
48,26Hjalmar Lundberg -02IF StartÖrebro7 aug