NÄRKESBÄSTA 1931

MÄN 60 M
7,1Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro28 maj
7,2Gösta BengtssonÖrebro SKÖrebro28 maj

MÄN 100 M
11,3Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro26 jul
11,3Gunnar Jansson -06KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
11,4Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro6 sep
11,4Hugo Wijk -10IFK AskersundAskersund13 sep
11,4Ragnar Rylander -03Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep

MÄN 200 M
24,0Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundAskersund14 jun
24,1Hugo Wijk -10IFK AskersundAskersund14 jun

MÄN 400 M
52,1Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaFinspång20 sep
53,0Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro26 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.59,9Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaKumla27 sep
2.01,0Knut Källgren -06IF StartÖrebro1 aug
2.03,0Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro1 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.11,0Knut Källgren -06IF StartÖrebro2 aug
4.11,8Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro2 aug
4.15,0Uno Lindsten -11Hällefors AIFKarlstad2 aug

MÄN 3000 M
9.05,7Knut Källgren -06IF StartEskilstuna11 aug
9.30,1Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraÖrebro20 sep
9.31,0Sven Håkansson -09IF StartLindesberg27 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.40,4Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm7 aug
16.01,2Sven Edstam -10IF StartÖrebro1 aug
16.08,2Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro1 aug
16.11,8Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraÖrebro1 aug
16.22,6Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundKarlskoga9 aug
16.27,6Nils ÖbergIFK NoraÖrebro26 jul

MÄN 10000 M
32.04,8Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm16 aug
33.26,8Sven Edstam -10IF StartStockholm16 aug
35.23,8S. KarlssonIFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
35.30,0Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro2 aug
35.35,2Birger ÖbergIFK NoraÖrebro2 aug

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17295,00Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm18 okt

MÄN 25000 M
1.29.38Olle Hagsten -04IF StartKumla21 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,4Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
17,4Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
17,5Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro16 aug
18,0Knut Kempe -05IF StartÖrebro4 jun
18,0Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro2 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
59,6Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaStockholm15 aug
62,6Algot Andersson -01IF StartÖrebro2 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,75Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
1,73Sven Lindberg -12IF StartKarlskoga9 aug
1,73Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

MÄN STAV
3,65Birger Jakobsson -07IFK NoraÖrebro6 sep
3,30Holger Larsson -09IFK KumlaÖrebro2 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,85Ragnar Rylander -03Örebro SKÖrebro6 sep
6,64Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg27 sep
6,54Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergLindesberg27 sep
6,52Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro6 sep
6,35Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
6,22Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundÖrebro26 jul
6,20Bertil Nordlund -07IFK AskersundAskersund13 sep
6,15Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro11 jul
6,15Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro22 sep
6,12N. LarssonIF StartÖrebro26 jul
6,12Sven Andersson -10IFK NoraÖrebro20 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,04Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundAskersund13 sep
12,87B. FranssonÖrebro SKÖrebro20 sep
12,83Arnold Mansfield -10IF StartÖrebro26 jul
12,72Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergÖrebro1 aug
12,53Helge LarssonIFK NoraNora7 jun
12,52K.E. Rydén -15IF StartNorrköping20 sep

MÄN KULA
13,39Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraMariestad13 sep
12,85Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFLindesberg27 sep
12,49Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug

MÄN DISKUS
42,68Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFLindesberg27 sep
40,51Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraLindesberg27 sep
38,48David V Andersson -01IFK AskersundAskersund14 jun
37,72Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 okt
36,70David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundAskersund13 sep
35,50Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep
35,28Ragnar Andersson -11IFK AskersundAskersund14 jun
35,05R. CederstamLaxå IFÖrebro1 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA
36,69Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
36,58Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug

MÄN SPJUT
54,69Roy Ahlén -08Fellingsbro GoIFKumla27 sep
52,44Folke Andersson -09IF Start
49,36Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
48,67Filip Åkerblad -06Lerbäcks GoIK
47,80Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroKumla21 jun
47,60T. ÖstbergöööÖrebro6 sep
46,38Harry JohanssonLaxå IFLaxå19 aug
46,04Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,67Alice OttossonÖrebro SKNorrköping11 okt