NÄRKESBÄSTA 1932

MÄN 100 M
11,1Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraNora31 jul
11,3Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraNora31 jul
11,3Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug
11,5Ragnar Norling -09IF StartNora31 jul
Medvind
11,4K.E. Rydén -15IF StartÖrebro3 jun

MÄN 200 M
23,5Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
23,6Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
23,6Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 400 M
52,1Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaÖrebro14 aug
52,9Knut Kempe -05IF StartÖrebro14 aug

MÄN 800 M
1.58,2Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaStockholm10 jun
2.01,6Uno Lindsten -11Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
2.02,5Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro13 aug
2.02,8Knut Källgren -06IF StartÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.08,1Folke Andersson -10IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4.09,0Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4.09,5Knut Källgren -06IF StartKarlstad21 aug
4.13,4K. StenmanLaxå IFÖrebro14 aug

MÄN 3000 M
9.00,0Sven Edstam -10IF StartÖrebro24 jul
9.29,8Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundAskersund19 jun
9.32,4Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraKarlskoga12 jun
9.32,5Nils ÖbergIFK NoraKarlskoga12 jun

MÄN 5000 M
15.36,8Olle Hagsten -04IF StartKarlstad21 aug
15.42,5Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartKarlstad21 aug
15.45,1Sven Edstam -10IF StartSöderfors31 jul
16.01,5Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundÖrebro13 aug
16.20,8Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraNora3 jul
16.21,0Birger ÖbergIFK NoraNora3 jul
16.35,6Nils ÖbergIFK NoraNora31 jul
16.36,0A. PerssonIFK KumlaÖrebro7 aug
16.36,4Gunnar Axelsson -11Odensbackens SKÖrebro7 aug
16.38,2Stig KarlssonIFK NoraNora3 jul
16.39,4Harry Jansson -06Lerbäcks GoIKAskersund14 aug
16.45,0Carl-Axel Waernhoff -13KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 10000 M
32.14,6Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm28 aug
33.06,0Knut Källgren -06IF StartStockholm28 aug
34.49,5Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro14 aug
35.09,0Birger ÖbergIFK NoraÖrebro14 aug

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17550,00Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm9 okt

MÄN 25000 M
1.27.23Olle Hagsten -04IF Start

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,1Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug
17,3S. StrandIF StartÖrebro14 aug
17,3Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
17,5Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaKumla

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,8Harry Rosén -04IFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug
59,3Knut Kempe -05IF StartÖrebro13 aug
63,4Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,76Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraNora3 jul
1,75Sven Lindberg -12IF StartÖrebro24 jul

MÄN STAV
3,71Birger Jakobsson -07IFK NoraKarlskoga12 jun
3,30Sven Andersson -10IFK NoraKarlstad21 aug
3,15Harry ErikssonIFK NoraNora31 jul
3,10Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
3,10Gottfrid Persson -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro

MÄN LÄNGD
6,68Ragnar Rylander -03Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug
6,60Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga18 sep
6,57Bertil Nordlund -07IFK AskersundAskersund14 aug
6,57Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga18 sep
6,48Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraNora31 jul
6,47Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergKarlstad21 aug
6,34G. GustafssonIF StartLindesberg2 okt
6,32Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep
6,29K.E. Rydén -15IF StartLindesberg2 okt
6,24Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
6,20E. JohanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro12 jul
6,17Stig HanssonLerbäcks GoIKAskersund14 aug
6,10Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 okt
6,09Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,21Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 okt
13,20E. JohanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro13 aug
13,00Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
12,93G. GustafssonIF StartLindesberg2 okt
12,92Sven Lindberg -12IF StartÖrebro13 aug
12,88Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
12,81K.E. Rydén -15IF StartLindesberg2 okt
12,57Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 okt

MÄN KULA
12,95Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga18 sep
12,94Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
12,64Ingemar Gyllander -02IF StartNora31 jul
12,63Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
12,06E. BertilIFK NoraKarlskoga12 jun

MÄN DISKUS
39,94Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro13 aug
39,26Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 okt
38,93Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraNora3 jul
38,51David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundMotala11 sep
35,04E. BertilIFK NoraNora31 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,28Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro13 aug
35,37Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

MÄN SPJUT
56,77Roy Ahlén -08Fellingsbro GoIFKöping2 okt
50,24Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroStockholm
49,71Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IFKumla21 aug
47,17Harry JohanssonLaxå IFMullhyttan24 jul
46,43Bengt BergIFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
46,32H. SöderbergIF StartNora31 jul

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,13Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro13 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,6Alice OttossonÖrebro SKÖrebro4 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,93Alice OttossonÖrebro SKÖrebro4 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT
27,54Alice OttossonÖrebro SKKumla31 jul
25,40Anna-Greta HelanderIFK KumlaKumla31 jul