NÄRKESBÄSTA 1933
(uppdat 080324)

MÄN 100 M
11,0Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergLindesberg30 sep
11,3Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro9 jun
11,3Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
11,3Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraGöteborg24 sep
11,4Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergLindesberg28 aug
11,5Åke Nilsson -12IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
11,5Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SK
Skoltävling, medvind
11,0Åke Nilsson -12IFK NoraÖrebro20 sep
11,1Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep
11,2Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 sep

MÄN 200 M
23,2Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergÖrebro20 aug
23,3Allan Israelsson -11IF StartEskilstuna8 aug
23,7Nils Melander -12Örebro SK
23,8Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro12 aug
23,8Bengt Nilsson -11IFK Nora

MÄN 300 M
36,4Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergÖstersund4 jun

MÄN 400 M
50,3Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergMalmö28 jul
51,8Allan Israelsson -11IF StartÖrebro10 sep
52,2Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IF
52,6Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
53,2Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
53,2Nils Melander -12Örebro SK
53,3Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF Start

MÄN 800 M
1.59,4Uno Lindsten -11Örebro SKStockholm26 aug
2.01,4Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKHällefors11 jun
2.04,9Roland Andersson -13IF Start

MÄN 1000 M
2.36,0Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKÖrebro25 jul
2.38,6Uno Lindsten -11Örebro SKEskilstuna8 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.08,2Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro9 jun
4.12,4Uno Lindsten -11Örebro SKÖrebro10 sep
4.13,2Henry StenmanLaxå IF
4.13,8Folke Andersson -11Mullhyttans IF
4.17,0Gunnar Axelsson -11Odensbackens SKÖrebro9 jun
4.18,4S. WillénÖrebro SK

MÄN 3000 M
8.50,8Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro9 jun
9.05,6Harry Öberg -12Örebro SKEskilstuna8 aug
9.09,5Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul

MÄN 2 MILES
9.49,0Sven Edstam -10IF StartFinspång10 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.07,0Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro9 jun
15.26,5Sven Edstam -10IF StartNorrköping24 sep
15.27,1Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundÖrebro12 aug
15.27,9Viktor Åström -06Hällefors AIFCharlottenberg12 aug
15.37,0Folke Andersson -11Mullhyttans IFÖrebro12 aug
15.40,2Harry Öberg -12Örebro SKÖrebro12 aug
15.44,7Gunnar Axelsson -11Odensbackens SKMariestad17 sep
16.10,0Harry Jansson -06Lerbäcks GoIKMariestad17 sep
16.17,0Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro9 jun
16.25,9Bertil Eriksson -05Mullhyttans IFÖrebro12 aug
16.33,2Folke Björklund -08Mullhyttans IFÖrebro12 aug
16.41,4G. LindgrenIF StartÖrebro12 aug
16.43,2Karl EkstrandFjugesta IFKumla14 jun
16.48,0Karl LiljaRamsbergs IFHällefors11 jun
16.53,0Lennart AxelssonGlanshammars IFKumla6 aug
16.55,0Carl-Axel Waernhoff -13KFUM ÖrebroKumla6 aug

MÄN 10000 M
32.11,8Sven Edstam -10IF StartStockholm27 aug
33.16,8Gunnar Axelsson -11Odensbackens SKStockholm27 aug
33.29,0Harry Jansson -06Lerbäcks GoIKStockholm27 aug

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17685,00Sven Edstam -10IF StartStockholm1 okt

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.53,2Olle Hagsten -04IF StartStockholm21 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,0Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
17,2Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
18,0Torsten Granstedt -11IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
60,4Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKStockholm26 aug
64,0Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF Start

MÄN HÖJD
1,80Sven Lindberg -12IF StartKarlstad25 maj
1,75Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro12 aug
1,75Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro10 sep
1,75Göran Hartzell -15Örebro SKÖrebro10 sep
1,73Torsten Granstedt -11IFK LindesbergLindesberg29 sep
1,70I. SvedbergIFK Nora
1,70Stig Bergström -13IFK Nora
1,70Folke Rudin -09KFUM Örebro
1,70S. GullbergÖrebro SK
1,70Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SK

MÄN STAV
3,75Birger Jakobsson -07IFK NoraKarlskoga17 sep
3,40Helge Herou -14Hällefors AIFHällefors11 jun
3,40Sven Andersson -10IFK NoraÖrebro10 sep
3,10Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
3,10Sven Birgersson -17IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,73Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
6,65Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg3 sep
6,62Harry Hedlund -06IFK LindesbergKvicksund30 jul
6,52Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
6,46Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKAskersund18 jun
6,33Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
6,33Hugo Wijk -10IFK AskersundAskersund24 sep
6,32Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergLindesberg30 aug
6,25Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
6,21Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro27 aug
6,18G. GustafssonIF Start
6,16H. HanzénIFK Lindesberg
6,15Bertil Nordlund -07IFK AskersundAskersund18 jun
6,15Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SK
6,12Gerhard Ståhlberg -00IFK KumlaAskersund3 sep
Medvind
6,91Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
6,89Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
6,15Björn CollianderIFK AskersundÖrebro20 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,54Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergLindesberg
13,40Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundÖrebro12 aug
13,16Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro12 aug
13,14Sven Lindberg -12IF StartÖrebro12 aug
12,73Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKÖrebro12 aug
12,66Henry Rigardt -13KFUM Örebro

MÄN KULA
12,73Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergLindesberg28 aug
12,47Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraÖrebro12 aug
12,45Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug
12,23Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
11,94Ingemar Gyllander -02IF StartÖrebro12 aug
11,84V. RönnIFK KumlaAskersund3 sep

MÄN DISKUS
42,06David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundMariestad17 sep
40,11Johan Öbrink -10Örebro SKKopparberg3 sep
39,01Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFArboga18 jun
37,49David V Andersson -01IFK AskersundAskersund3 sep
36,88Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 maj
36,74Lennart LarssonIFK Nora
35,87Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraKopparberg3 sep
35,54Bengt Hjulström -15IFK Nora
35,48Birger AnderssonÖrebro SKÖrebro27 aug
35,30Lennart GranstedtIFK LindesbergLindesberg30 aug
35,26Pelle RydingGlanshammars IFKumla14 jun
35,26Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,25Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
36,72Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro13 aug

MÄN SPJUT
50,99Folke Andersson -09IF StartÖrebro9 jun
49,94V. RönnIFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug
47,93Rolf Hagstrand -04Örebro SKAskersund18 jun
47,32H. LarssonÖrebro SKÖrebro9 jun
47,25Harry JohanssonLaxå IFLaxå9 aug
47,16Bernt NorströmGlanshammars IFGlanshammar17 sep
47,08Erik Thor -09KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 maj
47,02E. ÖdesjöÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro12 jul
47,00E. JonssonKFUM ÖrebroKumla6 aug
46,98Göte Hellman -09Tiveds IFKarlstad
46,46H. SöderbergIF StartÖrebro13 aug
46,00Bengt BergIFK NoraÖrebro13 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,99Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,79Alice OttossonÖrebro SKÖrebro3 sep

KVINNOR KULA
9,33Ingrid EdénIFK LindesbergLindesberg9 sep
9,15Stina ThorssonIFK LindesbergLindesberg9 sep

KVINNOR DISKUS
28,79Ingrid EdénIFK LindesbergLindesberg9 sep
24,66Stina ThorssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro3 sep