NÄRKESBÄSTA 1934
(uppdat 080324)

MÄN 100 M
11,1Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergAskersund12 aug
11,1Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
11,2Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep
11,3Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraKarlskoga23 sep
11,5Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn13 jul
11,5H. ÖsterlundIFK LindesbergAskersund12 aug
11,5Algot Sund -09IOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug
11,5Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKMariestad16 sep
11,5Erik Eklund -13IFK HallsbergHallsberg
Medvind
10,9Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jun
11,2Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
11,5Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro5 aug
11,5Åke Nilsson -12IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
Tveksam tidtagning
10,8Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergLindesberg20 aug
11,1Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraKolsva17 jun
11,4H. ÖsterlundIFK LindesbergLindesberg20 aug
11,5N. ÅbergIFK LindesbergLindesberg20 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,6Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
23,3Bengt Nilsson -11IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
23,4Allan Israelsson -11IF StartÖrebro4 aug
23,5Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
23,9Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
24,0Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 400 M
51,2Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergKöbenhavn, DEN13 jul
51,8Allan Israelsson -11IF StartKarlstad9 sep
52,2Sten Hultgren -14Glanshammars IFStockholm16 sep
52,7Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartKarlstad9 sep
53,2Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraLindesberg10 jun
53,3Bengt Nilsson -11IFK Nora
53,4Harry Rosén -04Örebro SK

MÄN 800 M
2.01,4Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKStockholm24 jul
2.03,1Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro23 jul
2.03,2Ragnar Ahlstrand -03IF StartÖrebro23 jul
2.03,8Folke Edh -15IF Start
2.04,2Sten Stenman -12Örebro SK

MÄN 1500 M
4.08,6Sven Håkansson -09IF StartFinspång26 aug
4.12,1Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraMariestad16 sep
4.12,4Sten Stenman -12Örebro SKMariestad16 sep
4.14,0Henry StenmanÖrebro SKLaxå22 aug
4.16,0Folke Edh -15IF StartKristinehamn8 jul
4.17,0Carl-Axel Waernhoff -13KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
4.17,3Roland Andersson -13IF Start
4.18,2G. KarlssonRamsbergs IF
4.18,6Knut Källgren -06IF Start

MÄN 3000 M
8.53,4Sven Edstam -10IF StartÖrebro17 jun
8.59,4Gunnar Axelsson -11IF StartÖrebro17 jun
9.01,6Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundFinspång26 aug
9.11,8Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraÖrebro23 jul
9.13,4Knut Källgren -06IF StartÖrebro23 jul
9.17,6Sven Håkansson -09IF StartÖrebro10 jun
9.19,0Max MossbergIFK NoraÖrebro23 jul
9.21,0Carl-Axel Waernhoff -13KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
9.22,0Nils ÖbergIFK NoraÖrebro23 jul
9.24,7Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro23 jul
9.27,0Herman Almgren -11Odensbackens SKOdensbacken10 jun
9.30,0Folke Andersson -11Mullhyttans IFÖrebro10 jun
9.30,4G. GustafssonIF StartÖrebro10 jun
9.30,6Otto Johansson -11Hackvads IKKumla10 jun
9.32,0Bertil Eriksson -05Mullhyttans IFLaxå22 jul
9.33,0Sten Stenman -12Örebro SKLaxå22 jul
9.34,0Folke Björklund -08Mullhyttans IFLaxå22 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.35,4Gunnar Axelsson -11IF StartStockholm25 jul
15.39,4Sven Edstam -10IF StartÖrebro4 aug
15.43,0Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundKarlstad9 sep
15.43,2Harry Öberg -12IFK NoraEskilstuna14 aug
16.01,4Folke Andersson -11Mullhyttans IFÖrebro4 aug
16.04,8Artur Gustafsson -09Tiveds IF
16.07,0Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro4 aug
16.18,0Max MossbergIFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
16.20,0Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro4 aug
16.23,0Erland HjelmbergKFUM Örebro
16.28,3Folke Björklund -08Mullhyttans IFÖrebro4 aug
16.32,6Carl-Axel Waernhoff -13KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg29 jul
16.40,0Lennart AxelssonGlanshammars IFKopparberg29 jul
16.49,2G. GustafssonIF StartKopparberg29 jul
16.56,4Nils Bergvall -05IFK KumlaKumla24 aug

MÄN 10000 M
33.08,4Sven Edstam -10IF StartStockholm19 aug
33.15,0Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundÖrebro5 aug
34.43,8Olle Hagsten -04IF StartÖrebro5 aug
34.50,8Folke Björklund -08Mullhyttans IFÖrebro5 aug
34.59,6Herman Almgren -11Odensbackens SKÖrebro5 aug
35.36,0Emanuel Bergström -09IF StartÖrebro5 aug

MÄN 25000 M
1.30.51Max MossbergIFK NoraNora1 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,2Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraStockholm14 sep
18,0Torsten Granstedt -11IFK LindesbergLindesberg16 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
62,1Harry Rosén -04Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
63,7R. Trybom -14IF StartÖrebro4 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,76Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraRiddarhyttan26 aug
1,75Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
1,75Göran Hartzell -15IFK AskersundFinspång26 aug
1,73Torsten Granstedt -11IFK LindesbergAskersund12 aug
1,70Bernt LindbergÖrebro SKÖrebro5 aug
1,70Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug

MÄN STAV
3,60Birger Jakobsson -07IFK NoraKarlstad9 sep
3,33Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsFilipstad3 jun
3,30Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
3,30Sven Andersson -10IFK NoraKarlstad9 sep
3,30Sven Birgersson -17IFK NoraStockholm16 sep
3,20H. AnderssonKopparbergs IFKopparberg29 jul
3,10Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,73Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroStälldalen17 jun
6,64Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
6,53Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
6,53Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
6,51Nils Melander -12Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
6,32Harry Hedlund -06IFK Lindesberg
6,31Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
6,28Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
6,24S. StrömIF StartÖrebro4 aug
6,22Hugo Wijk -10IFK AskersundAskersund10 jun
6,21Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraNora10 jun
6,16Sven Birgersson -17IFK NoraNora10 jun
6,16R. Trybom -14IF StartKopparberg29 jul
6,16Albin SundgrenFellingsbro GoIFLindesberg12 aug
6,14Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro23 jul
6,12B. FranssonÖrebro SKÖrebro26 aug
6,11Björn CollianderIFK AskersundAskersund12 aug
6,08Axel ModigIOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug
6,08Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundKumla23 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,59Ingemar Andersson -13IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 aug
13,36Åke Arvidsson -12IFK AskersundÖrebro5 aug
12,98R. Trybom -14IF StartKopparberg29 jul
12,97Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraKopparberg29 jul
12,96Erik Furustig -08Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
12,95Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
12,78Bernt LindbergÖrebro SK
12,55G. GustafssonIF StartÖrebro5 aug

MÄN KULA
12,64Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep
12,28Alf ZollandIFK LindesbergLindesberg10 jun
12,19David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundKumla23 sep
12,13Björn Kugelberg -05IFK LindesbergLindesberg20 aug
12,10Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraNora10 jun
12,07Ingemar Gyllander -02IF StartÖrebro5 aug
11,94Holger DimbergGuldsmedshytte SKGuldsmedshyttan14 maj
11,92Gunnar Berndt -11IOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug

MÄN DISKUS
41,14David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundÖrebro4 aug
41,14Lennart Ekström -16IOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug
37,99Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroStälldalen17 jun
37,96Tage Larsson -16IFK KumlaKumla6 jun
36,52Gustav SkålbergHällefors AIFHällefors23 sep
36,19Alf ZollandIFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
35,98Nil PerssonLaxå IFLaxå30 sep
35,92Stig Gustafsson -08IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
35,73Henry BrantsFrövi IKFrövi6 jun
35,54E. ÖdesjöÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro27 jul
35,25Robert Andersson -11IFK AskersundAskersund12 aug
35,13Folke Rudin -09KFUM Örebro

MÄN SLÄGGA
38,65Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug

MÄN SPJUT
54,65Erik Östling -06Örebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro18 jul
53,56Folke Andersson -09IF StartFinspång26 aug
53,42Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IFAskersund16 sep
52,24Holger Herou -10IOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug
49,49T. MalmÖrebro SKÖrebro5 aug
49,28E. ÖdesjöÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro18 jul
48,98Arne Häggkvist -13IFK AskersundAskersund5 aug
48,62Eskil Jansson -11IFK AskersundAskersund12 aug
48,30Lennart Ekström -16IOGT HälleforsHällefors19 aug
47,86Rune HagströmBastedalens BKHammar16 sep
47,65Gunnar NorbergSikfors AIFKopparberg29 jul
47,30Nils JanssonLöa SKÖrebro5 aug
47,02Alf ZollandIFK LindesbergAskersund12 aug
46,87Sven RobertssonIFK HallsbergHallsberg2 sep
46,86Gösta Löfgren -10KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
46,59Birger Johansson -10Lerbäcks GoIKAskersund12 aug
46,45Gunnar Persson-HamråIFK HallsbergHallsberg2 sep
46,13Harry JohanssonLaxå IFLaxå22 jul
46,00Sune Ek -16Lerbäcks GoIF

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,40Greta AnderssonIFK NoraLindesberg22 jul

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,72Alice OttossonÖrebro SKÖrebro25 jun

KVINNOR KULA
9,13Ingrid SjöstamÖrebro SKLindesberg22 jul

KVINNOR DISKUS
29,33Ingrid EdénIFK LindesbergLindesberg22 jul
25,97Hjördis HagmanIFK LindesbergLindesberg22 jul
24,93Stina ThorssonIFK LindesbergLindesberg22 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT
27,71Alice OttossonÖrebro SKLindesberg22 jul