NÄRKESBÄSTA 1941
(uppdat 060417)

MÄN 100 M
10,9Olle Nilsson -09IFK NoraKarlskoga7 sep
11,0Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKNorrköping12 okt
11,2Sten Lundberg -20IFK NoraHällefors22 jun
11,2Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga28 sep
11,3Gösta Sund -17IOGT HälleforsLidköping24 jun
11,3Ola Hellstrandh -16KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
11,3Stig Åqvist -23KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
11,4Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro26 jul
11,4Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergEskilstuna31 aug
11,4Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro10 sep
11,5Nils AnderssonIFK NoraNora
Medvind
11,1Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroAskersund7 sep
11,2Åke Borg -17Örebro SKAskersund7 sep
11,3Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartBofors7 sep
11,4Jens Erlandsson -20IFK NoraBofors7 sep

MÄN 200 M
23,2Sten Lundberg -20IFK NoraKarlskrona12 aug
23,3Anders Bergström -21Kopparbergs IFÖrebro27 jul
23,3Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro5 okt
23,5Jens Erlandsson -20IFK NoraÖrebro27 jul
23,5Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro5 okt
23,6Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro27 jul
23,7Erik Tolf -23IF StartÖrebro27 jul

MÄN 300 M
37,2Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro30 maj
37,8Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro30 maj

MÄN 400 M
49,2Anders Bergström -21Kopparbergs IFStockholm10 aug
49,8Erik Tolf -23IF StartStockholm5 sep
51,0Gösta Pettersson -20IFK KumlaFjugesta15 jun
52,0Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga28 sep
52,3Jens Erlandsson -20IFK NoraFjugesta15 jun
52,6Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro5 okt
52,7Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKMariestad15 jun
52,8Sven BengtssonFjugesta IFÖrebro5 okt
52,9Sven Pettersson -19IF StartStockholm17 aug
53,0Karl Otto Gustavsson -16Hällefors AIFFjugesta15 jun
53,2Nils Karlsson -20Kopparbergs IF

MÄN 600 M
1.25,8Gösta Pettersson -20IFK KumlaÖrebro30 maj
1.28,8Sven Pettersson -19IF StartÖrebro30 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.53,8Erik Tolf -23IF StartStockholm10 aug
1.56,4Anders Bergström -21Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 jul
1.57,7Stig Sohlberg -18IFK LindesbergHällefors3 aug
1.58,1Gösta Pettersson -20IFK KumlaBofors7 sep
1.59,4Sven Pettersson -19IF StartÖrebro26 jul
2.00,1Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro26 jul
2.02,6Rune CarlssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
2.02,7Nils Wikström -12IFK NoraKarlskoga28 sep

MÄN 1000 M
2.39,5Erik Tolf -23IF StartGöteborg14 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,3Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergArboga6 jun
3.57,4Stig Sohlberg -18IFK LindesbergLinköping19 aug
4.02,8Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro30 jul
4.03,0Nils Hellsing -18IFK LindesbergStockholm4 jul
4.03,8Allan Svensson -22IFK LindesbergEskilstuna31 aug
4.06,2Henry Gustafsson -14IF StartBona-Medevi24 aug
4.09,0Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro30 jul
4.10,2Bror Hellsing -19IFK LindesbergLindesberg15 jun
4.11,0Sune Lanngren -20IFK AskersundKarlskoga28 sep
4.11,2Erik Jonsson -19IF StartÖrebro17 jun
4.11,2Rune CarlssonKFUM ÖrebroKristianstad30 jun
4.14,0Sven Pettersson -19IF StartStockholm17 aug
4.14,4Inge Gustafsson -23Ställdalens AIKÖrebro24 aug
4.14,8Esbjörn Gezelius -21TeknisÖrebro25 sep
4.14,9Göte JanssonSGU Sällinge
4.15,4Nils Wikström -12IFK NoraFjugesta21 sep
4.15,6Gösta HenrikssonIOGT HälleforsKopparberg17 aug
4.16,0B. ErikssonGGIF ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
4.17,0Inge Rundberg -21IF StartÖrebro17 jun
4.17,0Knut Rehnvall -23Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro24 aug

MÄN 1 MILE
4.22,2Stig Sohlberg -18IFK LindesbergEskilstuna15 aug
4.25,0Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergStockholm5 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.24,2Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergStockholm13 jun
8.40,4Erik Jonsson -19IF StartStockholm13 jun
8.49,6Henry Gustafsson -14IF StartÖrebro14 aug
8.50,8Allan Svensson -22IFK LindesbergGävle20 jul
8.51,8Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKKarlskoga28 sep
8.53,2Erik Persson -14IF StartStockholm13 jun
9.02,0Allan Karlsson -17Axbergs IFÖrebro30 jul
9.02,0Sune Lanngren -20IFK AskersundÖrebro5 okt
9.08,0Gösta HenrikssonIOGT HälleforsHällefors3 aug
9.13,4Harry Larsson -22Kopparbergs IFKopparberg8 jun
9.15,0Manne Karlsson -16Axbergs IFÖrebro30 jul
9.17,4Inge Rundberg -21IF StartKopparberg6 jul
9.17,8Stig Sohlberg -18IFK LindesbergFjugesta23 jul
9.19,2Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
9.19,8Gösta Pettersson -20IFK Kumla
9.20,0Rune NordinKarlslunds IFKumla19 jun
9.20,3Göte JanssonSGU SällingeÖrebro10 aug
9.20,4M. LennarthKarlslunds IFFjugesta8 jun
9.20,8Erik Grahm -21IFK HallsbergKopparberg6 jul
9.21,0Axel Andersson -22IFK HallsbergKopparberg6 jul
9.23,4Sigurd LundHällefors AIFKopparberg8 jun
9.30,0Karl-Erik JanssonTiveds IFSkyllberg24 aug
9.33,0Ingvar HjortGlanshammars IFKumla8 jun
9.33,8Åke Karlsson -18IFK AskersundSkyllberg24 aug
9.34,8Sten AnderssonIFK NoraÖrebro17 jul
9.34,8G. JanssonFjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.02,6Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro26 jul
15.12,2Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKFjugesta21 sep
15.19,8Allan Karlsson -17Axbergs IFFjugesta21 sep
15.28,2Erik Persson -14IF StartFjugesta21 sep
15.36,0Henry Gustafsson -14IF StartÖrebro26 jul
15.43,4Artur Gustafsson -09Tiveds IFSkövde26 jul
15.55,2Manne Karlsson -16Axbergs IFFjugesta21 sep
16.08,2Gösta HenrikssonIOGT HälleforsÖrebro26 jul
16.13,2Axel Andersson -22IFK Hallsberg
16.27,8Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 jul
16.36,0Åke Karlsson -18IFK AskersundÖrebro26 jul
16.39,2Nils GrahmIFK HallsbergFjugesta15 jul

MÄN 10000 M
31.49,8Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro5 okt
32.50,6Allan Karlsson -17Axbergs IFFjugesta15 jun
35.19,0Gunnar Axelsson -11IF StartFjugesta15 jun

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17313,00Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundÖrebro26 okt
17540,00Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro26 okt

MÄN 20000 M
1.08.40,6Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro26 okt
1.09.54,6Erik Jonsson -08IFK AskersundÖrebro26 okt

MÄN 3000 M HINDERIngen vattengrav
9.56,6Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro12 okt

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,8Ingemar Göransson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
16,4Gustav Strand -16IOGT HälleforsLidköping24 jun
16,4Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro27 jul
16,4Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro30 jul
18,0Henry Rigardt -13KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
18,0Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraNora
18,2Rune Leonardsson -18IFK HallsbergFjugesta21 sep
Medvind
16,2Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro27 jul

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
27,0Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro5 okt

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
57,1Frank Landgren -18IF StartStockholm9 aug
61,2Gösta Malmros -16I3 IFÖrebro27 jul
61,6Stig TillqvistIFK KumlaÖrebro27 jul
62,0Bertil JohanssonIFK KumlaKumla19 jun
63,3Sven BengtssonFjugesta IFKumla19 jun
64,0Bengt EkelundFjugesta IFKumla19 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,86Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraLindesberg12 jul
1,83Bengt Englund -16IF StartÖrebro27 jul
1,75Gösta Andersson -13IFK HallsbergKumla8 jun
1,75Åke Borg -17Örebro SKHällefors22 jun
1,70Ingemar Göransson -20Fjugesta IF
1,70Gunnar Jansson -13IOGT Hällefors

MÄN STAV
3,60Olle Folker -18Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 jun
3,60Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFÖrebro21 jul
3,50Arne Sjöberg -15Fjugesta IF
3,40Harry Larsson -14Kopparbergs IFFjugesta15 jun
3,40Sigvard Cederlund -21Hällefors AIFHällefors22 jun
3,40Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro26 jul
3,30Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsÖrebro26 jul
3,17K. DahlIFK Lindesberg
3,10Sven Thorell -22IFK HallsbergKumla8 jun
3,10Gunnar WennerlundOdensbackens SKOdensbacken17 jun
3,10Gunnar Dahlström -20GGIF ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,04John Elvén -18IFK NoraÖrebro15 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,82Stig Åqvist -23KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
6,70Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraNora15 jun
6,69Gösta Sund -17IOGT HälleforsHällefors3 aug
6,38Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
6,36Gunnar Hellstrandh -22KFUM ÖrebroEnskede24 aug
6,34Tore Sundvall -22KFUM ÖrebroKöping2 jun
6,34Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFKopparberg17 aug
6,34Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg
6,33Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep
6,30Anders Bergström -21Kopparbergs IFKopparberg12 jun
6,21Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
6,15E. WestergrenIF StartÖrebro20 jun
6,15Ingmar Eriksson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro14 sep
6,15Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartNorrköping28 sep
6,14Tore PalmertIF StartÖrebro30 jul
6,12Olle ÖsterlundKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
6,12Åke KlenellIFK KumlaKumla
6,10Åke Larsson -22Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
6,10K.G. KarlssonI3 IFÖrebro
6,10N.O. OlssonI3 IFÖrebro
6,09Ingemar Göransson -20Fjugesta IFLindesberg12 jul
6,09Gunnar FranzénGrythyttans AIS
Medvind
6,54Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFÖrebro27 jul
6,51Ulf Åkerberg -16Örebro SKÖrebro27 jul
6,41Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraÖrebro27 jul
6,39Arne Sjöberg -15Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jul
6,30Tore PalmertIF StartBofors7 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,62Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro26 jul
13,44Karl-Axel RådströmIFK HallsbergÖrebro26 jul
12,92A. RosellIF StartÖrebro17 jul
12,76Ingmar Eriksson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro26 sep
12,69Tore Sundvall -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,66Arne Sjöberg -15Fjugesta IFKumla19 jun
12,66G. SöderbergIF StartÖrebro17 jul
12,63E. ZetterströmI3 IFKopparberg5 jul
12,50Bert Olsson -22IFK LindesbergKopparberg5 jul

MÄN KULA
13,49Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro13 jun
13,22Nils Hjelm -17IFK HallsbergKumla8 jun
12,78Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraNora
12,67Alf Ekdahl -21Örebro SKÖrebro24 aug
12,32Boje BreskeKarlslunds IF
12,31Åke Österberg -16Frövi IK
12,18E. FlodinI3 IF
12,10Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg
12,10Bengt Lindeborg -11KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
12,04Helge SkålbergHällefors AIFKopparberg8 jun

MÄN DISKUS
42,95Olle Larsson -13IFK LindesbergSmedjebacken21 sep
41,47Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro21 jul
39,76Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraNora24 aug
38,84Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jul
38,65Alf Ekdahl -21Örebro SKÖrebro25 sep
37,84Karl-Gunnar Karlsson -23Ramsbergs IFÖrebro5 okt
37,59Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraLindesberg13 jul
37,12Lennart Johansson -20Yxhults IKOdensbacken3 aug
36,59Martin NilssonKopparbergs IFHällefors22 jun
36,54Helge SkålbergHällefors AIFKopparberg8 jun
36,22Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
35,85David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundAskersund11 jun
35,79Tage Larsson -16IFK KumlaÖrebro12 maj
35,73Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFKopparberg8 jun
35,24Nils Hjelm -17IFK HallsbergKumla8 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,74Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul
35,89Set StrömÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro27 jul

MÄN SPJUT
56,92Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro27 jul
56,82Åke Österberg -16Frövi IKÖrebro27 jul
55,33Stig Tiderman -20IFK AskersundAskersund7 sep
55,24Erik Östling -06Örebro SKÖrebro27 jul
53,85Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraEskilstuna31 aug
53,51Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
52,77Nils-Olof Svantesson -20SGU Sällinge
51,80Rune Leonardsson -18IFK HallsbergFjugesta21 sep
51,29Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
50,35Sune Ek -16IFK Hallsberg
50,19Arne GustafssonIFK LindesbergFjugesta21 sep
48,09Esbjörn Gezelius -21TeknisÖrebro26 sep
47,91Karl-Gunnar Karlsson -23Ramsbergs IFÖrebro26 sep
47,62Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsLindesberg13 jul
47,52Erik Ivansson -23IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,43Alvrun Svedborg -26Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro14 sep

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD
2,55Inga-Greta LindbergIFK NoraNora10 aug