NÄRKESBÄSTA 1944
(uppdat 150328)

MÄN 100 M
11,1Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraStockholm24 sep
11,2Mattias Hassel -20IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
11,2Stig Bladh -21Örebro SK
11,3Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFÖrebro30 jul
11,3Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta27 aug
11,3Stig Åqvist -23KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta27 aug
11,3Hans Sjöberg -23IF Start
11,3N. CasselKopparbergs IF
11,4Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SK
11,5Åke Borg -17Örebro SK

MÄN 200 M
23,0Erik Tolf -23IF StartÖrebro15 sep
23,3Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKKarlstad18 jun
23,3Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro29 jul
23,3Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
23,5Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFÖrebro15 sep
23,6Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraÖrebro4 jul
23,6Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
23,6Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
23,7Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM Örebro
23,9Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro12 sep

MÄN 300 M
37,5Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro29 aug
37,5Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep

MÄN 400 M
48,8Erik Tolf -23IF StartStockholm20 aug
51,0Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKKatrineholm17 sep
51,2Rune Nordström -24KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
51,6Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro4 jul
52,1Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKVedevåg4 jun
52,5Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro30 jul
52,6Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM Örebro
52,8Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro30 jul

MÄN 500 M
1.05,4Erik Tolf -23IF StartHälsingborg4 sep

MÄN 800 M
1.53,5Erik Tolf -23IF StartStockholm13 jul
1.55,6Rune Nordström -24KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje16 jul
1.58,7Knut Eriksson -21IFK NoraÖrebro4 jul
1.59,7Nils Hellsing -18Wedevågs IFÖrebro29 jul
1.59,8Kjell Svensson -21Karlslunds IFHallsberg6 aug
1.59,8Knut Rehnvall -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro15 sep
2.00,3Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro15 sep
2.00,4Gösta Blomqvist -24IF StartÖrebro4 jul
2.01,3Petrus Bergvall -17IF StartÖrebro3 aug
2.01,3Gert PetterssonIFK HallsbergÖrebro3 aug
2.01,5Rickard MalmrosÖrebro SKÖrebro3 aug
2.02,0Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
2.02,8Birger KjellbergIF StartÖrebro4 jul
2.03,1Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro11 jul
2.03,4Allan Lindell -23IF StartKarlskoga11 jun
2.03,4Ingvar Hellsing -20Wedevågs IFVedevåg25 jun
2.03,9Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKÖrebro11 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.28,8Erik Tolf -23IF StartÖrebro1 okt
2.37,4Rune Nordström -24KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga
2.39,4Kjell Svensson -21Karlslunds IFÖrebro25 jun

MÄN 1500 M
3.53,6Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 jul
4.01,4Kjell Svensson -21Karlslunds IFStockholm19 aug
4.06,4Nils Hellsing -18Wedevågs IFKarlskoga11 jun
4.07,0Åke Ehlin -17IF Start
4.08,0Knut Rehnvall -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro3 aug
4.08,6Petrus Bergvall -17IF Start
4.09,2Bengt JanssonWedevågs IFÖrebro30 jul
4.10,8Sune Lanngren -20IF StartÖrebro4 jul
4.11,2Allan Lindell -23IF StartÖrebro3 aug
4.11,2Ingvar Hellsing -20Wedevågs IFDegerfors
4.11,8Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKHallsberg16 jun
4.11,8Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro1 aug
4.11,8Hans Hammarström -25IF Start
4.12,2Einar HägglundKarlslunds IFÖrebro1 aug
4.13,0Sivert Rundkvist -23Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 aug
4.14,3Gert PetterssonIFK HallsbergHallsberg16 jun
4.14,6Erik MellgrenIF StartÖrebro4 jul
4.14,8Sven Lundmark -20IFK NoraÖrebro19 maj
4.15,3Sven Hansson -17IFK HallsbergHallsberg16 jun

MÄN 2000 M
5.30,2Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 maj

MÄN 3000 M
8.20,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFGöteborg7 jul
8.46,8Petrus Bergvall -17IF StartHallsberg21 jul
8.56,0Åke Ehlin -17IF StartÖrebro3 aug
8.57,0Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergÖrebro9 aug
9.00,6Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
9.02,0Bengt JanssonWedevågs IFÖrebro15 sep
9.02,2Erik Persson -14IF StartHallsberg21 jul
9.02,3Einar HägglundKarlslunds IFHallsberg6 aug
9.02,4Kjell Svensson -21Karlslunds IF
9.08,0Helge KarlssonIFK Lindesberg
9.08,6Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFHallsberg21 jul
9.09,0Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug
9.12,2Folke Hidman -19Karlslunds IFHallsberg21 jul
9.13,4Sven Hansson -17IFK HallsbergHallsberg18 jun
9.13,6Ingvar Hellsing -20Wedevågs IFVedevåg26 jul
9.14,4Sune Lanngren -20IF StartHallsberg21 jul
9.16,0Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
9.17,0Karl-Erik KallYxhults IKÖrebro4 jul
9.19,8Å. PerssonKarlslunds IFMotala20 aug
9.23,4Manne Karlsson -16Axbergs IFÖrebro25 jun
9.23,4Ivan Persson -17IF StartÖrebro25 jun
9.27,2Sivert Rundkvist -23Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 aug
9.27,6O. LarssonSGU SällingeHällefors2 jul
9.28,1Artur Gustafsson -09Tiveds IFTived27 aug
9.29,0Hans Hammarström -25IOGT HälleforsHällefors27 aug
9.31,6Sten AnderssonIFK NoraÖrebro3 aug

MÄN 2 MILES
8.52,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFGöteborg7 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.02,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro29 jul
15.34,2Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg10 sep
15.39,6Petrus Bergvall -17IF StartÖrebro29 jul
15.43,2Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro29 jul
15.43,2Einar HägglundKarlslunds IFÖrebro29 jul
15.53,0Erik Grahm -21IFK HallsbergAskersund3 sep
15.57,8Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 sep
16.03,2Gullik Jensén -13Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
16.10,0Artur Gustafsson -09Tiveds IFHjo23 jul
16.25,6Sune Lanngren -20IF StartHallsberg10 sep
16.30,7Karl-Erik KallYxhults IK
16.51,2M. WinbladhKarlslunds IFHallsberg10 sep

MÄN 10000 M
32.32,6Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro9 jun
32.49,0Gullik Jensén -13Örebro SKÖrebro9 jun
33.19,0Allan Karlsson -17Örebro SKÖrebro9 jun
34.27,0Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 jun
34.40,6Åke Karlsson -19Örebro SKÖrebro9 jun

MÄN 40000 M
2.28.45Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKSollefteå27 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,2Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro15 sep
16,6Karl-Erik Eriksson -24IOGT HälleforsHällefors27 aug
16,9Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
17,1Hans Riste -24IF StartÖrebro30 jul
17,2Torsten LarsénIF StartÖrebro4 jul
17,2Stig TillqvistIFK Kumla
17,3Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
17,4Stig Bergström -13IFK NoraÖrebro3 aug
17,9R. WahlfeldtKFUM ÖrebroHällefors2 jul
17,9Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsÖrebro9 jul
18,1Tore PalmertIF StartÖrebro3 aug
18,2Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta27 aug

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
26,6Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro15 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,3Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
58,7Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
61,2Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
61,3Stig TillqvistIFK KumlaÖrebro9 aug
62,7Birger KjellbergIF StartÖrebro29 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,86Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundMotala20 aug
1,86Bengt Englund -16IF StartHallsberg10 sep
1,80Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul
1,75Martin Andersson -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg21 jul
1,73Kurt Berg -25Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 sep
1,73Helge Herou -14IOGT Hällefors

MÄN STAV
3,70Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFBorlänge9 aug
3,50Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsÖrebro9 jul
3,43Olle Folker -18Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 sep
3,20Arne SundgrenRamsbergs IFÖrebro30 jul
3,15Sven Floding -26Örebro SKÖrebro15 aug
3,15Arne Sjöberg -15Fjugesta IF
3,10Å. ErikssonÖrebro SKÖrebro30 jul
3,10E. FredrikssonKFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
3,10S. PierreIFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
3,10Sven Thorell -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,04John Elvén -18IFK Nora

MÄN LÄNGD
6,67Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro30 jul
6,64Gunnar Andersson -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 sep
6,52Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFHallsberg10 sep
6,49B. NordahlIOGT Hällefors
6,45Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsÖrebro30 jul
6,39L. BjörnemyrÖrebro SKÖrebro30 jul
6,37Sten Sandgren -26Skyllbergs IKHällefors2 jul
6,36Arne Nordahl -25IOGT HälleforsÖrebro30 jul
6,31Stig Åqvist -23KFUM Örebro
6,29Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFKopparberg16 aug
6,24Bernhard Arliden -17Karlslunds IFÖrebro16 jun
6,21Gösta Sund -17IOGT HälleforsHällefors11 jun
6,21Tore PalmertIF StartÖrebro16 jun
6,20Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundHällefors2 jul
6,20Martin Andersson -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
6,14Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraÖrebro9 jun
6,09Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug

MÄN TRESTEG
13,88Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundHallsberg10 sep
13,58Per-Olof Söderbaum -16Örebro SKÖrebro19 maj
13,55Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKHallsberg10 sep
13,47Bernhard Arliden -17Karlslunds IFHallsberg10 sep
13,00Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraHällefors2 jul
12,87L. BjörnemyrÖrebro SKÖrebro9 sep
12,72Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraHallsberg10 sep
12,67Tore PalmertIF StartÖrebro3 aug

MÄN KULA
13,77Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro8 sep
13,14Nils Hjelm -17IFK HallsbergHallsberg10 sep
13,12Rune Johansson -23IFK Nora
12,41Bruno NilssonÖrebro SKÖrebro3 aug
12,25Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergÖrebro20 aug
12,10Ingemar Forslund -25IOGT HälleforsHällefors27 aug
12,09Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraNora11 jun
12,06Olle Larsson -13IF StartÖrebro25 jun
12,00Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun

MÄN DISKUS
43,14Olle Larsson -13IF StartVästerås6 aug
42,15Bertil JohanssonKarlslunds IFHallsberg10 sep
41,43Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraÖrebro4 jul
40,89Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergHallsberg10 sep
39,10Sten Hansson -26IOGT HälleforsHallsberg10 sep
38,15Ingemar Forslund -25IOGT HälleforsMotala20 aug
37,08Åke Borg -17Örebro SKHallsberg10 sep
36,71Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraÖrebro9 jun
36,35Idon AlsterboKarlslunds IFÖrebro30 jul
36,23Bengt WesterÖrebro SKÖrebro25 jul
36,19Nils Bergdahl -98IF StartÖrebro30 jul
35,61Valle Nordin -21Mariedamms IKTived27 aug
35,51Lars SköldvikKarlslunds IFLindesberg2 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,39Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
36,77Set StrömÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro8 sep
34,06Elof JanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro29 jul

MÄN SPJUT
61,93Uno Hahne -13IFK NoraBofors8 sep
54,13Nils-Olof Svantesson -20SGU SällingeÖrebro
53,70Lars Eneström -26KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta27 aug
52,76Åke Borg -17Örebro SKHälsingborg9 jul
52,60Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartMotala20 aug
51,92Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsHällefors27 aug
50,85Erik Ivansson -23IFK NoraLindesberg2 jul
50,74G. GustavssonIOGT HälleforsHällefors27 aug
50,02Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IFFjugesta17 sep
49,84Rune Zettergren -24Örebro SKHällefors2 jul
49,50Sven Friberg -16IFK NoraÖrebro9 jun
48,93Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKAskersund13 aug
48,49Sigvard Gustavsson -22Mariedamms IKTived27 aug
48,22Sten Hansson -26IOGT HälleforsHällefors2 jul
48,08R. Elving -26Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
47,28Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug
46,95Olle Folker -18Fjugesta IFHallsberg6 aug
46,82Rune Leonardsson -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
46,41R. OrrvikIFK LindesbergVedevåg25 jun
46,26Lennart GranstedtIFK LindesbergVedevåg25 jun
46,07T. IsakssonÖrebro SKÖrebro3 aug

KVINNOR 60 M
8,1Ulla-Britt Knutsson -28IFK HallsbergHallsberg

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,9Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraStockholm27 aug
2.27,4Dagmar Bergman -20Wedevågs IFVedevåg13 aug

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD
2,57Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKVedevåg13 aug

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,12Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsStockholm27 aug
4,68Ulla-Britt Knutsson -28IFK HallsbergVedevåg13 aug
4,66Gun Magnusson -30(Kommunala mellansk)Örebro17 sep

KVINNOR DISKUS
32,97Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsHällefors17 sep