NÄRKESBÄSTA 1945
(uppdat 090213)

MÄN 60 M
7,2Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro9 sep

MÄN 100 M
10,9Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraNora5 aug
11,0Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergVisby19 aug
11,2Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroFinspång2 sep
11,3Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
11,3Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroFinspång2 sep
11,3Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 sep
11,4Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFLindesberg1 jul
11,4Allan ErikssonIFK HallsbergÖrebro31 jul
11,4Gunnar Hedenborg -22Mariedamms IKÖrebro31 jul
11,4Per-Olov WennerbergKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
11,5T. EneströmIF StartÖrebro26 jun
11,5Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKFjugesta30 jun
11,5Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro8 jul
11,5Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergNora5 aug
11,5Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
11,5Åke Larsson -22IF StartÖrebro5 aug
11,5Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
11,5Nils JohanssonIF Start
Medvind
11,3Mattias Hassel -20IFK HallsbergHallsberg26 aug
11,4Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug

MÄN 200 M
23,1Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro22 jun
23,2Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro22 jun
23,2Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraGävle30 sep
23,3Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
23,4Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro28 aug
23,5Erik Tolf -23IF StartÖrebro21 jul
23,5Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro21 jul
23,5Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroLidköping
23,9Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
23,9Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro21 aug

MÄN 400 M
49,3Erik Tolf -23IF StartStockholm11 aug
50,6Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro15 jul
50,9Sven Malmberg -20IF StartHallsberg20 jun
51,1Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKFlen16 sep
51,2Jens Erlandsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro22 jul
51,3Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartStockholm10 aug
51,5Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraNorrköping30 sep
51,6Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul
51,7Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 sep
52,0Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro26 aug
52,6Ernst Andersson -20IF StartHallsberg20 jun
52,7Martin Andersson -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg20 jun
52,7Ingemar Kvarnström -21Örebro SK
52,9Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 aug
52,9Knut Eriksson -21IFK NoraHallsberg12 aug
53,0Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 sep
53,0Harald AnderssonIF Start

MÄN 800 M
1.51,0Sven Malmberg -20IF StartMalmö16 jul
1.55,8Erik Tolf -23IF StartKarlstad16 sep
1.58,0Knut Eriksson -21IFK NoraStockholm20 jun
1.59,1Rolf Hellberg -22Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
1.59,1Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
2.00,0Knut Rehnvall -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 aug
2.00,7Ernst Andersson -20IF StartÖrebro7 jun
2.01,0Kjell Svensson -21IF StartÖrebro5 aug
2.01,9Martin Andersson -18IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 aug
2.02,6E. AxelssonIFK LindesbergNora5 aug
2.02,8Inge Gustafsson -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 aug
2.03,0Nils Hellsing -18Wedevågs IFVedevåg5 aug
2.03,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFVedevåg5 aug
2.03,3Nils Fransson -26IOGT HälleforsÖrebro5 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.23,1Sven Malmberg -20IF StartStockholm2 aug
2.36,4Knut Eriksson -21IFK NoraÖrebro31 aug
2.38,6Rolf Hellberg -22Örebro SKÖrebro31 aug
2.40,0Knut Rehnvall -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro31 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.49,4Sven Malmberg -20IF StartGöteborg4 jul
3.59,2Ernst Andersson -20IF StartÖrebro6 jul
4.01,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 jul
4.06,6Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg20 jun
4.08,8Stig Ekemur -22Ervalla SKKarlstad2 sep
4.09,0Kjell Svensson -21IF Start
4.10,2Knut Eriksson -21IFK NoraNora10 jun
4.11,6Knut Rehnvall -23Karlslunds IFÖrebro21 jun
4.12,1Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergVedevåg17 jun
4.12,2Nils Fransson -26IOGT HälleforsFjugesta30 jun
4.12,6Einar Hägglund -15Karlslunds IFÖrebro21 jun
4.13,4Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFFjugesta30 jun
4.14,0Sven Hansson -17IFK HallsbergHallsberg20 jun
4.15,8Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro22 jul
4.16,0Henry ZanderIOGT HälleforsVedevåg17 jun
4.16,4Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IFFjugesta
4.17,2Valter MossbergIFK NoraNora10 jun

MÄN 1 MILE
4.34,8Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg15 jun

MÄN 2000 M
5.16,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFGöteborg9 sep
5.26,8Ernst Andersson -20IF StartÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.18,2Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFHälsingborg3 jul
8.19,8Ernst Andersson -20IF StartStockholm29 jun
8.50,2Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergÖrebro31 jul
8.50,2Erik Grahm -21IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 aug
8.57,6Stig Ekemur -22Ervalla SKÖrebro31 jul
8.59,0Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul
9.04,0Allan Karlsson -17Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul
9.04,8Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFHallsberg18 jul
9.08,4Erik Persson -14IF StartLidköping1 jul
9.08,8Einar Hägglund -15Karlslunds IFÖrebro5 aug
9.10,6Stig EckerströmErvalla SKÖrebro30 maj
9.12,0E. ErikssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul
9.13,4Arne GustavssonIFK NoraNora5 aug
9.15,4Sixten Funcke -20Karlslunds IFÖrebro31 jul
9.15,8Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IFFjugesta
9.18,5Lennart ErikssonIFK LindesbergNora5 aug
9.18,5George Gustafsson -20Tiveds IFAskersund26 aug
9.19,4Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta
9.19,5Artur Gustafsson -09Tiveds IFAskersund26 aug
9.20,0Valter MossbergIFK NoraNora5 aug
9.22,8Bengt JanssonWedevågs IFVedevåg5 aug
9.25,2A. MikaelssonÖrebro SKÖrebro13 jul
9.25,5Sivert Rundkvist -23Wedevågs IFHallsberg12 aug
9.26,6Henry ZanderIOGT HälleforsFjugesta30 jun
9.27,6Manne Karlsson -16Axbergs IFÖrebro5 aug
9.28,0Rolf Larsson -21GGIF ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
9.28,4G. JohanssonLillkyrka IFFjugesta30 jun
9.30,2Sven Hansson -17IFK HallsbergFinspång3 jun
9.31,0M.O. WinbladhKarlslunds IF
9.32,0Torsten Wetterstrand -25IFK AskersundAskersund26 aug
9.34,2Gunnar JohanssonKvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 aug

MÄN 5000 M
14.25,6Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFStockholm21 aug
14.37,8Ernst Andersson -20IF StartStockholm12 aug
15.22,6Erik Grahm -21IFK HallsbergStockholm10 aug
15.41,2Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergÖrebro21 jul
15.53,2Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro21 jul
15.55,4Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
15.56,6Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 jul
15.58,8Einar Hägglund -15Karlslunds IFÖrebro21 jul
16.05,6Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IFFjugesta
16.07,0Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta
16.31,4Sivert Rundkvist -23Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug
16.45,8Karl-Erik KallYxhults IKKumla6 sep

MÄN 10000 M
31.58,0Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
32.30,0Gullik Jensén -13Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
33.12,8Allan Karlsson -17Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
35.24,2Sixten Funcke -20Karlslunds IFÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.24.47Gullik Jensén -13Örebro SKÖrebro8 jul
1.25.53Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKNorrköping29 jul
1.27.29Sven Björkman -14Örebro SKNorrköping29 jul

MÄN 40000 M
2.45.03Sven Björkman -14Örebro SKHalmstad26 aug

MÄN MARATHON
2.36.38Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKGöteborg28 okt

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,3Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro17 jul
16,3Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro17 jul
16,8Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
17,0Sven Floding -26Örebro SKFjugesta30 jun
17,2John Elvén -18IFK NoraNora5 aug
17,4Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergÖrebro9 sep
17,5Rune Åhrling -25IF StartÖrebro11 sep
17,9Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergNora5 aug
18,1Hans Riste -24IF StartÖrebro17 jul
18,2Bengt Englund -16IF StartÖrebro11 sep
18,3Karl-Erik Eriksson -24IOGT HälleforsÖrebro5 aug

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
26,4Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
60,6Frank Landgren -18IF StartÖrebro21 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,88Nils Karlsson -22Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jul
1,85Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergVästerås17 aug
1,80Bengt Englund -16IF StartÖrebro9 sep
1,75Bengt Englund -26Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul
1,75Bertil Hagström -25IFK NoraNora5 aug
1,70B. AnderssonKFUM Örebro
1,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK Askersund
1,70Bert Olsson -22IFK Lindesberg
1,70C.A. CarlssonIOGT Hällefors
1,70Folke Rudin -09KFUM Örebro
1,70Gunnar Jansson -13IOGT Hällefors

MÄN STAV
3,60Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFAvesta8 jul
3,50Olle Folker -18Fjugesta IFHallsberg16 sep
3,45Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsKarlstad15 jul
3,40Sven Floding -26Örebro SK
3,30Sigvard Cederlund -21Hällefors AIFÖrebro22 jul
3,20Tore PierreIFK HallsbergÖrebro9 sep
3,20M. StåhlKarlslunds IFHallsberg16 sep
3,20Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IFHallsberg16 sep
3,10B. AhlstrandIF StartFjugesta30 jun
3,10P. ErikssonÖrebro SKÖrebro26 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,52Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro13 jul
6,40Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro15 sep
6,36Arne Nordahl -25IOGT HälleforsÖrebro
6,34John Elvén -18IFK NoraÖrebro30 maj
6,32Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
6,30Martin Andersson -18IFK HallsbergFinspång3 jun
6,30Mattias Hassel -20IFK HallsbergHallsberg15 jun
6,29Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFHallsberg16 sep
6,26Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraÖrebro26 aug
6,26Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFKopparberg
6,22Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund30 sep
6,15Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKAskersund30 sep
6,14Bert Olsson -22IFK LindesbergLindesberg1 jul
6,09Rune Åhrling -25IF StartÖrebro12 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,02Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundÖrebro14 jul
13,45Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
13,39Torkel Bratt -22Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
13,12Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraFjugesta30 jun
12,84Rune Åhrling -25IF StartÖrebro5 aug
12,82Bert Olsson -22IFK Lindesberg
12,74Mattias Hassel -20IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 aug
Medvind
13,73Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro21 jul
13,50Torkel Bratt -22Örebro SKÖrebro21 jul

MÄN KULA
14,32Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFKarlstad13 maj
14,15Åke Borg -17Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
13,46Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraNora10 jun
12,93Lennart Johansson -20Yxhults IKÖrebro21 jul
12,34Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraNora10 jun
12,09Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug
11,90Boje BreskeKarlslunds IF

MÄN DISKUS
42,69Olle Larsson -13IFK LindesbergNora5 aug
42,32Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraNora5 aug
41,72Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergKarlstad2 sep
40,85Åke Borg -17Örebro SKVedevåg17 jun
40,47Lennart Johansson -20Yxhults IKHallsberg12 aug
38,78Sten Hansson -26IOGT HälleforsHällefors8 jul
37,65M. OlssonÖrebro SKÖrebro5 aug
36,40Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFÖrebro14 jun
35,97Folke Rudin -09KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
35,00Arne AnderssonKopparbergs IFKopparberg

MÄN SLÄGGA
37,44Set StrömÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro21 jul
37,15Elof JanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro21 jul

MÄN SPJUT
62,16Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartMölntorp19 aug
61,39Uno Hahne -13IFK NoraLindesberg1 jun
59,28Lars Eneström -26KFUM ÖrebroFagersta27 maj
55,81Erik Ivansson -23IFK NoraKarlstad15 jul
54,60Åke Borg -17Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep
51,58Åke Österberg -16Guldsmedshytte SKÖrebro22 jul
51,01Bengt Englund -26Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
50,25Bertil Rombo -26Örebro SKStockholm23 sep
48,10Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IFFjugesta
47,10Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IFHallsberg16 sep
46,61Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKAskersund30 sep
46,05Rune Leonardsson -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg25 maj

KVINNOR 80 M
10,6Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraNora10 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
13,2Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
13,3Siv Jakobsson -27IOGT HälleforsÖrebro5 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
27,3Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraStockholm21 jun

KVINNOR 500 M
1.17,8Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraNorrköping13 sep

KVINNOR 800 M
2.13,8Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraStockholm30 aug
2.21,4Dagmar Bergman -20Frövi IKHälsingborg19 aug
2.24,8Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKÖrebro31 jul

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,18Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsLudvika15 aug
4,80Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKÖrebro5 aug
4,70Ulla-Britt Knutsson -28IFK HallsbergÖrebro15 sep

KVINNOR KULA
9,92Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro11 sep

KVINNOR DISKUS
32,76Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsÖrebro5 aug
28,33Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro5 aug