NÄRKESBÄSTA 1946

MÄN 60 M
7,2Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro29 aug

MÄN 100 M
11,1Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraNora20 maj
11,2Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro10 jul
11,2Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro19 jul
11,2Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKEskilstuna29 aug
11,2Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroSkövde15 sep
11,3Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
11,3Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFÖrebro30 jul
11,4Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro30 jul
11,4Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroNora1 sep
11,5Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
11,5Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro6 aug
11,5Allan ErikssonIFK HallsbergHallsberg24 aug
11,5Lars Adolfsson -27Örebro SKÖrebro29 aug
11,5Erik Tolf -23IF Start

MÄN 200 M
23,0Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro12 jul
23,0Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 sep
23,1Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 sep
23,3Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraÖrebro18 jul
23,3Erik Tolf -23IF StartÖrebro18 jul
23,3Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartÖrebro18 jul
23,3Aldor Waldeborg -18KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 sep
23,4Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
23,4Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro12 jul
23,5Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro30 aug
23,6Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKÖrebro29 sep
23,9Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jul
23,9Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKKarlskoga31 jul

MÄN 400 M
49,5Erik Tolf -23IF StartMalmö22 jul
50,8Hans Sjöberg -23IF StartStockholm10 aug
51,2Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroSilkeborg, DEN27 jul
51,4Nils Jönsson -21IF StartÖrebro19 jul
51,4Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro19 jul
51,4Sven Rosdahl -26IFK KumlaMotala25 aug
51,6Ragnar Åqvist -26KFUM ÖrebroMotala25 aug
51,9Ingvar KvarnströmÖrebro SKÖrebro12 jul
52,1Sven-Erik Larsson -19IF StartÖrebro20 aug
52,9Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKSöderhamn14 jul
52,9Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro20 aug
53,0Rune Cederback -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
53,1Gösta Blomqvist -24IF StartÖrebro12 jul
53,2Gustav EngströmIF StartÖrebro29 sep
53,2Harald AnderssonIF Start

MÄN 800 M
1.53,5Erik Tolf -23IF StartGöteborg28 aug
1.54,0Nils Jönsson -21IF StartMalmö27 aug
1.55,6Sven-Erik Larsson -19IF StartStockholm10 aug
1.58,6Hans Hammarström -25IF StartÖrebro18 jul
1.58,9Hans Sjöberg -23IF Start
1.59,2Allan Lindell -23IF Start
1.59,3Sören Santesson -23IF StartÖrebro
2.00,9Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro4 jun
2.01,0Kjell Svensson -21IF StartFagersta
2.02,0Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
2.02,1S. BlomgrenÖrebro SK
2.02,2Sven Rosdahl -26IFK KumlaKarlskoga3 sep
2.02,4Bertil Gunnarsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
2.02,6Rolf Hellberg -22Örebro SKÖrebro12 jul
2.02,8Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKEskilstuna29 aug
2.03,5Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.28,6Nils Jönsson -21IF StartFalköping12 jul
2.34,2Sven-Erik Larsson -19IF StartÖrebro29 sep
2.35,7Hans Hammarström -25IF StartÖrebro29 sep
2.36,2Sören Santesson -23IF StartÖrebro20 aug
2.36,3Allan Lindell -23IF StartÖrebro20 aug
2.37,0Kjell Svensson -21IF StartÖrebro12 jul
2.37,6Arne CollanderIF StartÖrebro20 aug
2.39,0Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKÖrebro20 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,4Ernst Rickne -20IF StartEskilstuna23 jun
4.00,0Nils Jönsson -21IF StartVästerås13 aug
4.04,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jul
4.05,2Stig Ekemur -22IF StartÖrebro20 jun
4.06,0Allan Lindell -23IF Start
4.06,2Hans Hammarström -25IF Start
4.08,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKSöderhamn14 jul
4.09,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraKarlstad4 aug
4.09,2Sören Santesson -23IF Start
4.09,6Kjell Svensson -21IF StartSala
4.11,2Bertil Gunnarsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jul
4.12,4Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKSöderhamn14 jul
4.13,0Arne CollanderIF StartFjugesta16 jul
4.14,0Axel Selme -22IFK Hallsberg
4.14,2Einar HägglundKarlslunds IFÖrebro19 jul
4.14,4Harry Hellberg -22Bångbro IKVedevåg1 jun
4.15,2Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro20 jun
4.15,4Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 jul
4.15,6Harry Hellberg -22Bångbro IKNora1 sep
4.15,8Eje LönnIFK LindesbergAskersund30 jun
4.15,8Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergNora1 sep
4.17,0Olle Bergström -23IFK Hallsberg

MÄN 2000 M
5.32,6Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro29 sep
5.32,8Nils Jönsson -21IF StartÖrebro29 sep
5.40,6Stig Ekemur -22IF StartÖrebro12 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.21,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFMalmö23 jul
8.22,4Ernst Rickne -20IF StartMalmö23 jul
8.51,4Harry Hellberg -22Bångbro IKÖrebro29 sep
8.54,0Stig Ekemur -22IF StartVästerås13 aug
9.05,0Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg24 aug
9.06,6Einar HägglundKarlslunds IF
9.06,8Olle Bergström -23IFK Hallsberg
9.07,0Sören Santesson -23IF StartÖrebro29 sep
9.08,8Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKMotala25 aug
9.09,6Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergVedevåg1 jun
9.11,6Allan Lindell -23IF StartHallsberg13 jun
9.12,8Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro4 jun
9.15,8Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
9.17,0Sixten FunckeKarlslunds IFHallsberg24 aug
9.18,8Roland JuhlinLaxå IFAskersund10 aug
9.19,4Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
9.20,2Artur Gustavsson -09Tiveds IFAskersund10 aug
9.21,6Åke Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg24 aug
9.22,2Arne CollanderIF StartMotala25 aug
9.24,0Gunnar Hjalmarsson -20Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
9.24,6Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IFÖrebro4 jun
9.27,4A. MikaelssonÖrebro SKÖrebro2 jul
9.27,5Georg GustavssonTiveds IFAskersund10 aug
9.27,6R. SvenssonÖrebro SKÖrebro4 jun
9.30,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraNora14 jun
9.30,4Bengt SkoglundKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
9.31,4Ingemar Sjöstedt -21IF StartHallsberg13 jun
9.31,6Arne GustavssonIFK NoraNora14 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.32,2Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFStockholm11 aug
14.33,2Ernst Rickne -20IF StartStockholm30 aug
15.32,0Stig Ekemur -22IF StartEskilstuna23 jun
15.41,2Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergÖrebro18 jul
16.07,8Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jul
16.15,8Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro6 aug
16.19,4Sixten FunckeKarlslunds IFÖrebro18 jul
16.19,6Karl-Erik KallKarlslunds IFÖrebro18 jul
16.44,2Arne GustavssonIFK NoraÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 10000 M
32.53,2Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro7 jun
32.54,8Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro7 jun
33.32,0Allan Karlsson -17Axbergs IFÖrebro7 jun
34.22,0Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro7 jun
34.24,0Karl-Erik KallKarlslunds IFÖrebro7 jun
34.56,0Ingemar Sjöstedt -21IF StartÖrebro7 jun
35.10,0I. HellkvistIF StartÖrebro7 jun

MÄN 40000 M
2.28.41Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKSundsvall14 jul
2.36.55Åke Karlsson -19Örebro SKSundsvall14 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
10.19,4Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro19 jul
10.32,4Erik Persson -14IF StartÖrebro19 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,8Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
15,8Erik Frånberg -18Laxå IFNora1 sep
16,5Sven Floding -26Örebro SKSöderhamn14 jul
16,5Karl-Erik Eriksson -24IOGT HälleforsÖrebro19 jul
16,7Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 jul
16,7Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro19 jul
17,0Hans Riste -24IF StartÖrebro
17,1Torsten LarsénIF StartFjugesta16 jul
17,1Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro6 aug
17,3John Elvén -18IFK NoraNora14 jun
17,4Rune PetterssonIF StartÖrebro29 aug
17,8W. KlemmingWedevågs IFVedevåg1 jun
18,0Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg13 jun
18,2K.E. SundbergKarlslunds IFÖrebro4 jun

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
25,9Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
26,4Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro12 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
56,2Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 sep
61,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
62,6Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,83Holger Johansson -17IOGT HälleforsFredriksberg22 aug
1,80Bertil Hagström -25IFK NoraLindesberg15 sep
1,76Bengt Englund -16IF StartFjugesta16 jul
1,75Bengt Englund -26Örebro SKAskersund30 jun
1,75Malte Pihl -22Örebro SKÖrebro12 jul
1,75John Elvén -18IFK Nora
1,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund30 jun
1,70Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IF
1,70Martin Andersson -18IFK Hallsberg
1,70P.O. BergholtzIF Start

MÄN STAV
3,85Sven Floding -26Örebro SKÖrebro8 sep
3,60Hugo Nordholm -17Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 jul
3,40Olle Folker -18Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jul
3,40Sven Thorell -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg24 aug
3,30Bengt Eriksson -24Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 jul
3,30B. TorstenssonIF StartÖrebro6 aug
3,20K.E. SundbergKarlslunds IFAskersund30 jun
3,20Tore GunnarssonFjugesta IF
3,16Sigvard Cederlund -21IOGT HälleforsHällefors15 sep
3,10Tore PierreIFK HallsbergHallsberg13 jun
3,10Villy Viman -13Laxå IFFjugesta16 jul
3,10Å. NybergIF StartFjugesta16 jul

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inomhus
3,07John Elvén -18IFK Nora
3,02Bo Nilsson -25IFK Nora

MÄN LÄNGD
6,74Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro8 sep
6,58Tore Sundvall -22KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg23 jul
6,56Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro19 jul
6,55Arne Nordahl -25IOGT HälleforsÖrebro19 jul
6,51John Elvén -18IFK Nora
6,35Erik Frånberg -18Laxå IFÖrebro4 jul
6,35Gunnar NilssonIFK Nora
6,32Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraNora20 maj
6,26S. RingsbyÖrebro SK
6,22Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKAskersund10 aug
6,19Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund30 jun
6,17Torkel Bratt -22Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
6,15Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro7 jun
6,12Bertil Hagström -25IFK NoraLindesberg15 sep
6,12Stig Bladh -21Örebro SKÖrebro
6,10Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 jul
6,10Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKÖrebro19 jul
6,09Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergVedevåg1 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,22Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund10 aug
13,97Gunnar NilssonIFK NoraÖrebro8 sep
13,42Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
13,11Lippe Johansson -18Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
12,69Ingvar HjulströmÖrebro SK
12,67Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKKarlskoga31 jul
12,65John Elvén -18IFK Nora
12,62Malte Pihl -22Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
12,51Hans Johansson -28IFK AskersundAskersund18 aug
12,50Bertil PetterssonIFK LindesbergAskersund30 jun

MÄN KULA
13,95Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
13,75Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFHallsberg24 aug
13,63Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
13,05Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraÖrebro18 jul
12,70Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SK
12,47Carl W JanssonKFUM ÖrebroVedevåg1 jun
12,03Lennart Johansson -20Yxhults IKÖrebro30 jul
11,99Ellard Bergström -29IFK HallsbergAskersund30 jun

MÄN DISKUS
44,99Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraÖrebro8 sep
42,53Olle Larsson -13IFK LindesbergLindesberg21 aug
42,51Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep
41,41Åke Borg -17Örebro SKEskilstuna29 aug
39,37Lennart Johansson -20Yxhults IKÖrebro20 aug
37,87Ingemar Forslund -25IOGT HälleforsHällefors15 sep
37,11Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFHallsberg24 aug
36,70Knut Maxe -23Laxå IFÖrebro19 jul
36,59Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraMotala25 aug
36,51Bengt Hjulström -15IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
36,26Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviLaxå25 aug
35,86M. OlssonÖrebro SKÖrebro6 aug
35,63T. JohanssonIFK HallsbergHallsberg24 aug
35,55S. JohanssonKvismaredalens IF
35,42Carl W JanssonKFUM Örebro
35,36Evert NilssonKopparbergs IFKopparberg8 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA
38,80Set StrömÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro18 jul
38,46Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro4 jun
36,37Elof JanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro18 jul

MÄN SPJUT
64,97Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartÖrebro29 sep
58,41Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro8 sep
53,27Nils-Olof Svantesson -20SGU FröviLaxå25 aug
52,83Ingemar Forslund -25IOGT HälleforsLindesberg21 jun
51,03Bertil Rombo -26Örebro SKAskersund30 jun
49,80G. GustavssonIOGT HälleforsLindesberg21 jun
48,90Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IF
48,67Karl-Arvid Samuelsson -27Skyllbergs IKAskersund30 jun
48,45A. SjunnessonIF StartÖrebro30 aug
47,78Lennart StrandGGIF ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
46,69Å. NybergIF StartFjugesta16 jul
46,67Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg2 jun
46,37Bengt Englund -26Örebro SKÖrebro4 jun
46,23S. FredrikssonLaxå IFFjugesta16 jul

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Siv Jakobsson -27IOGT HälleforsSäffle8 sep
12,9Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraNora1 sep
13,4Inga Löfgren -27IFK NoraNora28 jul
13,4Ragnhild HaglundIFK LindesbergNora1 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
27,4Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraEskilstuna11 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
59,2Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraBorås5 jul
63,8Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKGävle30 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,6Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraGöteborg29 aug
2.33,0Mary Eriksson -21IFK NoraKarlstad4 aug

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD
2,51Britta EklundKarlslunds IFNora28 jul

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,88Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKNora28 jul
4,84Ulla AlbrechtIFK NoraKarlstad4 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS
27,52Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFNora28 jul
25,04Viola GustrinKarlslunds IFNora28 jul