NÄRKESBÄSTA 1947
(uppdat 090324)

MÄN 100 M
11,1Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKNora31 aug
11,2Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraNora31 aug
11,2Lars Adolfsson -27Örebro SKStockholm21 sep
11,3Gunnar Hedenborg -22Mariedamms IKAskersund30 jul
11,4Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,4Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKNora22 jun
11,4Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergLindesberg29 jun
11,5Karl-Bertil Granath -18Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 maj
11,5Harald AnderssonIF StartÖrebro15 jun
11,5Gunnar AnderssonKopparbergs IFLindesberg29 jun
11,5Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKAskersund30 jul
Medvind
10,8Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKKungsör28 sep
11,1Lars Adolfsson -27Örebro SKKungsör28 sep

MÄN 200 M
23,1Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro17 jul
23,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro17 jul
23,3Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
23,4Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul
23,5Harald AnderssonIF StartÖrebro17 jul
23,5Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SK
23,6Bo Nilsson -25IFK NoraÖrebro17 jul
23,7Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKÖrebro
23,8Ulf Tornberg -25Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
23,8Gustav EngströmIF StartÖrebro5 okt

MÄN 300 M
37,4Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKÖrebro29 maj
37,5Torsten Östergren -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj

MÄN 400 M
49,6Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro20 aug
50,7Sven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro15 jun
51,2Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug
51,3Erik Tolf -23IF StartVästerås3 aug
51,3Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro20 aug
52,0Harald AnderssonIF StartÖrebro18 jul
52,0Sven-Erik Larsson -19IF StartÖrebro18 jul
52,2Hans Sjöberg -23IF Start
52,6Gustav EngströmIF StartÖrebro15 jun
53,0Rune Cederback -21IF StartVedevåg8 jun
53,1Lars Wilén -28Örebro SK
53,2Ove Sundelius -21IF StartÖrebro15 jun

MÄN 600 M
1.28,8Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro29 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.52,2Sven Malmberg -20IF StartStockholm18 jun
1.54,4Erik Tolf -23IF StartMalmö14 jul
1.55,7Sven-Erik Larsson -19IF StartBorås19 aug
1.55,9Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraSundsvall26 aug
1.56,0Rune Cederback -21IF StartÖrebro15 jun
1.57,0Nils Jönsson -21IF StartÖrebro17 jul
1.58,1Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro17 jul
1.58,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKAlingsås13 jul
1.59,5Rolf Hellberg -22IF StartFinspång31 aug
1.59,8Bertil Bååth -18IF StartÖrebro15 jun
1.59,8Sören Santesson -23IF StartÖrebro4 jul
2.00,4Hans Hammarström -25IF StartÖrebro20 jun
2.01,6Bertil Gunnarsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
2.02,5Mauritz OhlssonIF StartÖrebro20 aug
2.02,6Per Hammer -21Örebro SK
2.03,1Hans HedkvistIOGT HälleforsHällefors1 jun
2.03,1Ove Sundelius -21IF StartÖrebro14 sep
2.03,7Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

MÄN 1000 M
2.28,4Nils Jönsson -21IF StartGöteborg11 jul
2.31,0Sven Malmberg -20IF StartBorås19 aug
2.32,8Roland Sundin -23Örebro SKReykjavik, ISL29 jun

MÄN 1500 M
3.52,8Roland Sundin -23Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
3.56,6Nils Jönsson -21IF StartÖrebro18 jul
3.56,8Sven Malmberg -20IF StartOstrava, CZE6 sep
3.58,6Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro18 jul
3.59,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraÖrebro18 jul
3.59,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFVedevåg8 jun
4.04,2Sören Santesson -23IF StartÖrebro15 jun
4.06,4Karl-Axel Gustafsson -26Örebro SKÖrebro4 jul
4.08,6Bertil Gunnarsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug
4.08,6Stig Ekemur -22IF StartÖrebro20 aug
4.09,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
4.10,6Harry Hellberg -22IF StartVedevåg8 jun
4.10,8Erik Grahm -21Laxå IFDegerfors3 jun
4.12,4Bo LarssonLaxå IFÖrebro4 jul
4.15,8Bengt AssarssonIFK HallsbergHallsberg14 jul
4.16,0Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg14 jul
4.17,0Allan Lindell -23IF StartÖrebro4 jul
4.17,2Arne CollanderIF StartÖrebro4 jul

MÄN 1 MILE
4.20,2Nils Jönsson -21IF StartStockholm5 aug

MÄN 2000 M
5.20,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFStockholm6 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.19,0Ernst Rickne -20IF StartMalmö14 jul
8.19,6Roland Sundin -23Örebro SKStockholm18 jun
8.27,6Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFFagersta1 jun
8.46,0Harry Hellberg -22IF StartÖrebro15 jun
8.46,4Stig Ekemur -22IF StartÖrebro15 jun
9.02,0Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergSkyllberg20 jul
9.04,2Sivert Rundkvist -23IF Start
9.06,4Bertil Bååth -18IF StartÖrebro20 aug
9.13,0Bertil Gunnarsson -25Fjugesta IF
9.16,2Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
9.19,8Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
9.23,2Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergVedevåg8 jun
9.26,0Gösta HenrikssonIFK NoraNora29 jul
9.26,5Åke Selme -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg14 jul
9.26,8Karl-Erik Jansson -20Fjugesta IFVedevåg8 jun
9.29,0Torsten Wetterstrand -25IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
9.32,0Arne GustavssonIFK NoraNora29 jul

MÄN 5000 M
14.26,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFStockholm6 sep
15.12,8Harry Hellberg -22IF StartÖrebro18 jul
15.16,8Stig Ekemur -22IF StartÖrebro18 jul
16.54,6Kurt FredrikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug

MÄN 10000 M
32.25,0Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun
32.36,4Axel Selme -22IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jun
33.04,6Gullik Jensén -13IF StartÖrebro11 jun
34.08,2Bror Åberg -18IF StartÖrebro11 jun
34.29,6Ingemar Sjöstedt -21IF StartÖrebro11 jun
34.49,8Erik HellqvistIF StartÖrebro11 jun

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17390Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro25 jul

MÄN 20000 M
1.09.19,0Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro25 jul

MÄN 25000 M
1.27.09,0Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro25 jul
1.31.25,4Gullik Jensén -13IF StartÖrebro25 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
10.03,2Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro17 jul
10.21,6A. MikaelssonÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro17 jul
10.28,2B. CollanderIF StartÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,1Erik Frånberg -18Laxå IFÖrebro18 jul
16,3Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
16,3Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKKarlsborg24 aug
16,4Sven Floding -26Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
17,0Karl-Gustaf Olsson -25Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jul
17,4John Elvén -18IFK NoraNora29 jul
17,6Karl-Erik Eriksson -24IOGT HälleforsVedevåg8 jun
17,6Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKÖrebro11 jul
18,2Bror Damm -18IFK HallsbergHallsberg14 jul

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
27,0Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroFagersta1 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
55,4Sven Malmberg -20IF StartPraha, CZE13 sep
56,2Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 aug
60,4Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKAlingsås12 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,80Bertil Hagström -25IFK NoraÖrebro17 jul
1,80Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul
1,75Malte Pihl -22IFK KumlaHällefors1 jun
1,75Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
1,73Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKÖrebro10 jul
1,70O. FriskLaxå IFAskersund30 jul
1,70Sven PetterssonFinnerödja IFTived3 aug

MÄN STAV
3,80Sven Floding -26Örebro SKStockholm17 aug
3,70Hugo Nordholm -17IF StartKarlskoga27 jun
3,40Bengt Eriksson -24Karlslunds IFÖrebro20 jun
3,40Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKNora29 jul
3,35Sven Thorell -22IFK HallsbergHallsberg14 jul
3,20Åke Andersson -28IF StartNora22 jun
3,20Sigvard Cederlund -21IFK NoraNora29 jul
3,10Lars LjungbergFinnerödja IFTived3 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,64Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKStockholm21 sep
6,55Gunnar Andersson -25IF StartKarlstad10 aug
6,41Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKKarlstad10 aug
6,29Tore Sundvall -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
6,21Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKKarlsborg24 aug
6,12Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
6,11Kurt ErikssonLaxå IFSkyllberg20 jul
6,08Bertil Hagström -25IFK NoraNora29 jul

MÄN TRESTEG
14,44Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundSkövde7 sep
12,89Ingvar HjulströmÖrebro SKNora22 jun
12,82Sven Bergström -21Örebro SKNora31 aug
12,65Evert AugustssonÖrebro SKNora22 jun
12,65Hans Johansson -28IFK AskersundNora22 jun
12,52Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro17 jul

MÄN KULA
13,92Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFÖrebro17 jul
13,44Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraNora15 jun
13,21Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraNora15 jun
12,97Åke Borg -17Örebro SK
12,49Allan BorgIF Start
12,20Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKNora29 jul
12,09Sam Litzell -17IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
11,97Curt ComstedtLaxå IFDegerfors3 jun

MÄN DISKUS
45,59Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraHelsinki, FIN19 jun
41,01Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jul
38,28Åke Borg -17Örebro SK
38,02Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraNora22 jun
36,71Sam Litzell -17IFK AskersundAskersund30 jul
36,53Knut Maxe -23Laxå IFFjugesta15 jun
36,34Torsten Andersson -24Mariedamms IKMariedamm21 sep
36,24Bengt WesterÖrebro SKÖrebro4 jun
36,13M. OlssonÖrebro SKKarlsborg24 aug
35,97Per-Axel Lundqvist -21Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 jul
35,44Idon AlsterboÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro18 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA
36,87Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SK
36,76Set StrömÖrebro Poliskårs IFÖrebro17 jul
35,77Martin ErikssonKarlslunds IFÖrebro17 jul
34,88Elof JanssonÖrebro SKÖrebro17 jul

MÄN SPJUT
67,49Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartColombes, FRA28 sep
59,95Per Fahlström -22IFK LindesbergLindesberg29 jun
49,07Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IF
48,82Nils-Olof Svantesson -20GGIF Örebro
48,44Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SK
48,23Hans HerbertssonFjugesta IF
48,20Bertil Tinglöf -29IOGT HälleforsKumla20 jul
46,62Karl-Arvid Samuelsson -27IFK AskersundNora22 jun
46,00Alex JohanssonIF StartÖrebro15 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
13,1Siv Jakobsson -27IOGT HälleforsHällefors2 aug
13,3Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraHällefors2 aug
13,3Gerd LjungkvistIFK NoraHällefors2 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
27,1Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraÖrebro23 aug

KVINNOR 300 M
44,8Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraNora31 aug
44,9Gerd LjungkvistIFK NoraNora31 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
61,8Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraSkara10 aug
64,8Gerd LjungkvistIFK NoraLindesberg29 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.14,8Anna Larsson -22IFK NoraStockholm12 sep
2.31,2Mary Eriksson -21IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,45Gerd LjungkvistIFK NoraÖrebro23 aug

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,81Ingrid Andersson -26Mariedamms IKHällefors2 aug
4,81Lilian Törnblom -32IOGT HälleforsHällefors2 aug
4,69Gerd LjungkvistIFK NoraHällefors2 aug
4,68Britta EklundKarlslunds IFNora20 jul

KVINNOR KULA
9,44Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFHällefors2 aug
9,37Astrid Andersson -27IFK ÖrebroHällefors2 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS
34,12Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsHällefors2 aug
27,22Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFHällefors2 aug