NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1950
(uppdat 180127)

MÄN 80 M
9,4Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep

MÄN 100 M
11,0Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKLudvika9 aug
11,2Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKKumla24 maj
11,2Jarvald Sefastsson -23IF StartAvesta30 jul
11,2Lennart Eriksson -28IFK KumlaGlanshammar1 okt
11,2Gösta Damm -26IF StartÖrebro3 okt
11,2Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKNorrköping
11,3Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
11,4Malte Pihl -22IFK KumlaGlanshammar1 okt
11,5Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
11,5Sven Malmberg -20IF StartGlanshammar16 jul
11,5Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 aug
11,6Folke Gustavsson -32IOGT HälleforsÖrebro13 aug
11,7Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro5 jul
11,7Sven MalmkvistIFK NoraÖrebro14 jul
11,7Ulf Pettersson -32IF StartÖrebro16 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKStockholm28 jul
22,8Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
22,9Gösta Damm -26IF StartÖrebro3 sep
23,1Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKÖrebro13 jul
23,1Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKStockholm4 aug
23,4Jarvald Sefastsson -23IF StartÖrebro3 sep
23,4Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
23,6Erik WidénIF StartÖrebro3 sep
23,8Erik AnderssonIFK Kumla
24,3Sune Larsson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro13 jul
24,4Arne Sjödin -25IFK KumlaLaxå21 jul

MÄN 300 M
35,0Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKStockholm7 jul
38,0Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro1 okt
38,8Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 aug
39,0Ingvar Fransson -32IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 400 M
47,9Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKBrüssel, BEL25 aug
50,7Gösta Damm -26IF StartÖrebro6 sep
51,2Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergKöping11 jun
51,9Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
52,2Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKKumla10 sep
52,3Erik AnderssonIFK KumlaÖrebro14 jul
52,3Per Hammer -21Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
52,6Sven Malmberg -20IF StartGlanshammar16 jul
52,8Börje JanssonIFK LindesbergLudvika9 aug
52,9Gustaf Engström -25IF StartLudvika9 aug

MÄN 800 M
1.52,8Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
1.54,3Sven Malmberg -20IF StartEskilstuna8 sep
1.57,1Bertil Hahne -25Karlslunds IFStockholm15 aug
1.58,4Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFKumla24 sep
1.59,8Allan Danielsson -27Hällefors AIFLudvika9 aug
2.00,2Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jul
2.01,0Per Hammer -21Örebro SKÖrebro27 jun
2.01,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
2.01,3Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
2.01,4Ivar JohanssonIF StartLudvika9 aug
2.02,0Mauritz OhlssonIF StartLudvika9 aug
2.02,6Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro3 sep
2.02,6Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro3 sep
2.02,8Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKÖrebro13 jul
2.02,8Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFÖrebro3 sep
2.03,0Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro27 jun
2.03,2Einar Andersson -32IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
2.03,3Bertil Gunnarsson -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.03,4Allan Lindell -23IF StartÖrebro27 jun
2.03,6Anders Andersson -31IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
2.03,7Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.05,6Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.06,0Mårten AnderssonIFK KumlaAskersund4 jul
2.06,8Alf HelgesenIFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
2.08,0Tage KarlssonIF StartLudvika9 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.37,2Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKFagersta4 jun
2.39,2Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundKumla19 aug
2.39,8Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
2.46,3Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro21 jun

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,4Sven Malmberg -20IF StartFagersta4 jun
3.57,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jul
4.09,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergLudvika9 aug
4.10,2Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroLudvika9 aug
4.11,0Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergKumla24 maj
4.11,2Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IF
4.11,4Bertil Hahne -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro
4.12,2Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
4.12,4Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
4.13,2Bertil Gunnarsson -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad?10 jul
4.13,2Allan Danielsson -27Hällefors AIFÖrebro14 jul
4.14,2Einar Andersson -32IFK NoraNora11 jun
4.14,6Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergLindesberg7 jul
4.15,8Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundLaxå21 jul
4.17,2Mauritz OhlssonIF StartLindesberg13 aug
4.19,2Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviÖrebro14 jul
4.21,0Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
4.21,4Karl Ivan ErikssonKopparbergs IFLudvika9 aug
4.22,8Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFNora2 aug
4.23,0Mårten AnderssonIFK KumlaKumla29 jun
4.23,8Tryggve EngelandLaxå IFLaxå12 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.27,0Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFLudvika9 aug
8.29,0Roland Sundin -23Örebro SKStockholm16 jun
8.49,0Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartAvesta30 jul
8.53,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLudvika9 aug
8.58,6Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro6 sep
9.08,6Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKÖrebro6 sep
9.13,0Ernst Rickne -20IF StartÖrebro6 sep
9.16,6Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundAskersund13 aug
9.17,2Lars SvenssonIOGT HälleforsLudvika9 aug
9.17,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro6 sep
9.24,0Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro6 sep
9.33,0Inge Gustafsson -23Kopparbergs IFLudvika9 aug
9.33,0Bertil Gunnarsson -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
9.33,1Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKMariedamm
9.33,6Mauritz OhlssonIF StartÖrebro6 sep
9.34,6Lennart Nilsson -30Yxhults IKKumla30 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.31,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFStockholm6 aug
14.43,0Roland Sundin -23Örebro SKStockholm7 jul
15.45,2Helge KarlssonIFK LindesbergGöteborg12 aug
15.52,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad?11 jul
16.09,6Bertil Gunnarsson -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad?11 jul
16.16,0Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKKarlsborg18 jun
16.51,0Sven Björkman -14Örebro SKSkyllberg30 jul

MÄN 10000 MDM, ett var för kort!
30.48,8Åke Durkfeldt -17Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 jun
32.08,0Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKÖrebro8 jun
32.32,2Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro8 jun
32.50,0Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro8 jun
32.55,4Sven Björkman -14Örebro SKÖrebro8 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.26.21Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKAskersund13 aug
1.28.03Sven Björkman -14Örebro SKAskersund13 aug
1.28.08Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKAskersund13 aug

MÄN MARATHON
2.56.04Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKSala16 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.41,4Sivert Rundkvist -23IF StartÖrebro14 jul
10.03,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 aug
10.05,0Lars SvenssonIOGT HälleforsVästerås18 aug
10.32,8Lasse PetterssonIF StartÖrebro14 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,5Karl-Erik Eriksson -24IOGT HälleforsÖrebro14 jul
16,6Bertil Norin -21IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jul
16,8Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
16,9Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro14 jul
17,1Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
17,1Arne Sjödin -25IFK Kumla
17,6Henry EhrlingÖrebro SKKarlsborg18 jun
18,4Allan OhlssonIFK NoraÖrebro6 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
59,4Ingvar Ehrling -27Örebro SKÖrebro13 jul
59,4Åke Nilsson -21KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
60,3Arne Nordahl -25IOGT HälleforsÖrebro13 jul
61,6Lars Wilén -28Örebro SKÖrebro27 jun
61,7Arne Sjödin -25IFK KumlaÖrebro13 jul
61,8Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
61,9Lennart Johansson -23Örebro SKÖrebro27 jun
62,0Gustaf Engström -25IF StartÖrebro27 jun
62,6Jarl Blixt -31IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jul
63,9Hans Hammarström -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro15 jun
63,9Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,85Malte Pihl -22IFK KumlaKumla24 maj
1,80Bertil Hagström -25IF StartNora11 jun
1,75Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundKumla29 jun
1,75Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergLindesberg7 jul
1,75Uno AnderssonKarlslunds IFLindesberg13 aug
1,65Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKKumla29 jun
1,65Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroNora2 aug
1,65Sven Olsson -32SGU FröviÖrebro13 aug

MÄN STAV
3,70Åke Andersson -28IF StartFagersta4 jun
3,68Sven Floding -26Örebro SKGlanshammar16 jul
3,60Hugo Nordholm -17Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
3,40Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 sep
3,20Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro6 sep
3,10Göran MolanderIF StartÖrebro14 jul
3,10Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundMotala5 sep
3,00Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul
3,00Bengt ArvidssonIFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
3,00Uno AnderssonKarlslunds IFÖrebro27 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,79Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKFagersta4 jun
6,57Malte Pihl -22IFK KumlaNora18 maj
6,42Lars Berglund -28Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep
6,41Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKVästerås24 jul
6,37Stig Åkerström -29IFK KumlaÖrebro8 jun
6,31Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundLaxå27 aug
6,19Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro8 jun
6,19Lennart Eriksson -28IFK KumlaGlanshammar1 okt
6,14Gösta Damm -26IF StartÖrebro2 okt
6,10Bertil Hagström -25IF StartÖrebro27 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,44Malte Pihl -22IFK KumlaKumla24 maj
13,23Lennart Eriksson -28IFK KumlaKumla23 aug
13,03Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jul
12,99Stig Åkerström -29IFK KumlaÖrebro13 jul
12,69Bertil Norin -21IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jul
12,66Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKÖrebro13 jul
12,65Allan OhlssonIFK NoraKumla24 maj
12,61Björn HedmarkIFK NoraNora2 aug
12,58Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKLindesberg7 jul
12,53Gösta Damm -26IF StartÖrebro3 okt
12,42Sven Rydell -31IF StartKumla29 jun
12,40Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundKumla29 jun
12,39Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SKKumla29 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,89Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraMölnbacka9 jul
13,53Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraSundsvall1 jul
12,97Karl-Gustav PetterssonIF StartÖrebro2 jun
12,95Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
12,57Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep
12,56Harald Linnakivi -17IFK KumlaKumla23 aug
12,52Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraNora18 maj
12,49Gert Wallin -22IF StartKumla24 maj
12,12Folke Arvidsson -30Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg8 okt
12,04Gert Gustavsson -27IF StartKumla24 maj
11,99Birger KarlssonKFUM ÖrebroKristianstad?11 jul
11,93Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SKÖrebro5 jun
11,93Tore SundinIF StartKumla23 aug
11,86Allan OhlssonIFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
11,73Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviÖrebro2 jul
11,48Stig Åkerström -29IFK KumlaAskersund4 jul
11,36Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundAskersund13 aug
11,26Börje LindLaxå IFLaxå12 jun
11,15Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundLaxå12 jun
11,11Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro5 jul

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
47,02Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraGöteborg29 sep
45,71Gunnar Rundgren -23IFK NoraFilipstad6 jun
40,70Stig Åkerström -29IFK Kumla
39,52Helge Lihagen -16IFK Lindesberg
38,58Knut Maxe -23Laxå IF
37,97O. TorvikIFK KumlaRättvik25 jun
37,81Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviÖrebro13 jul
37,77Gert Wallin -22IF StartKumla23 aug
36,96Torsten Andersson -24Mariedamms IKMariedamm
36,72Folke Arvidsson -30Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg9 jun
36,32Åke Borg -17Örebro SKLindesberg7 jul
36,22Gert Gustavsson -27IF StartKumla23 aug
36,08Bengt WesterÖrebro SKLindesberg7 jul
36,07Kurt Hermansson -30IF StartÖrebro13 jul
35,38Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraNora2 aug
35,08Bengt ArvidssonIFK NoraNora11 jun
35,08Evert KarlssonKopparbergs IFKopparberg4 aug
34,07Allan OhlssonIFK NoraÖrebro6 jul
33,80Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK NoraNora2 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
43,37Arne Nykvist -26IF StartKöping11 jun
35,50Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro13 jul
34,87Martin Eriksson -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro27 aug

MÄN SPJUT 800
73,93Ragnar Ericzon -26IF StartÖrebro3 sep
73,25Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartÖrebro3 sep
54,73Per Henningsson-Fahlström -22IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jul
53,86Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro14 jul
52,70Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKStockholm24 sep
50,92Kurt Hermansson -30IF StartKumla10 sep
50,80Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundMotala5 sep
49,56Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraKumla29 jun
49,04Allan OhlssonIFK NoraÖrebro8 jun
48,48Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro13 aug
48,45Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro20 aug
48,00Stig Åkerström -29IFK KumlaGlanshammar1 okt
47,54Helge Herou -14IOGT HälleforsHällefors6 aug
47,47G. Waerner -32IF StartÖrebro1 okt
47,46Erik BergKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
47,32N. ErikssonLaxå IFHammar6 aug
47,23S. Thelin -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
47,04Sune Ek -16Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg9 jun
46,92Lars Jakobsson -32IK NoraskogÖrebro13 aug
46,63Rune Åhrling -25Örebro SKVästerås24 jul
46,56Åke Rosén -26Skyllbergs IKLaxå27 aug
45,69Ivan JanssonÖrebro SKSkyllberg30 jul
45,23Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg16 jun
45,12Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

KVINNOR 60 M
8,2Kerstin FägerstenIFK Kumla
8,3Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFÖrebro13 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFÖrebro17 sep
13,2Inga LarssonKarlslunds IFÖrebro10 sep
13,3Siv Lundkvist -27IOGT HälleforsMunkfors3 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
28,1Siv Lundkvist -27IOGT HälleforsMunkfors3 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,95Lilian Törnblom -32IOGT Hällefors

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
9,33Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFÖrebro17 sep
9,07Astrid Andersson -27IF OscariaÖrebro31 jul

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
33,93Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsMunkfors3 sep
26,64Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFHällefors16 jul