NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1952
(uppdat 161105)

MÄN 100 M
11,0Gösta Damm -26IF StartHärnösand2 jun
11,1Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun
11,4Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKSkövde24 aug
11,4Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SK
11,5Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGävle21 jun
11,5Lennart Larsson -33IFK Kumla
11,6Olle Ollward -35Örebro SKLaxå22 maj
11,6Alf Andersson -25IFK Lindesberg
11,6Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SK
11,7Karl-Arne Östlund -30IFK KumlaGävle21 jun
11,7Lennart Karlsson -34IFK KumlaÖrebro17 aug
11,7Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKAskersund22 aug

MÄN 150 M
18,0Olle Ollward -35Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
18,1Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj

MÄN 200 M
22,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKHagfors17 aug
22,6Gösta Damm -26IF StartStockholm23 aug
23,0Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKGimo6 jul
23,4Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun
24,0Karl-Erik SandströmKarlslunds IF
24,0Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SK
24,1Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SK
24,1Olle Ollward -35Örebro SK
24,2Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro5 jun

MÄN 300 M
35,4Gösta Damm -26Örebro SKStockholm30 jul
37,4Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFKumla14 sep
37,7Olle Ollward -35Örebro SKTrollhättan20 jul
37,7Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul
38,2Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
38,3Gustaf Engström -25IF StartÖrebro16 maj
38,6Per Hammer -21Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
38,7Georg Enhörning -31Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
38,8Karl-Erik SandströmKarlslunds IFÖrebro16 maj
39,3Curt Bjärnvik -35SGU FröviÖrebro17 aug

MÄN 400 M eltid
48,08Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKHelsinki, FIN24 jul

MÄN 400 M
47,6Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKStockholm24 aug
48,9Gösta Damm -26IF StartSödertälje15 jun
51,8Alf Andersson -25IFK LindesbergÖrebro10 jun
52,0Gustaf Engström -25IF StartStockholm24 aug
52,4Per Hammer -21Örebro SK
52,7Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IF
52,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
52,9Allan Danielsson -27Örebro SK
53,1Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SK
54,2Herbert KarlssonIFK LindesbergBångbro22 jun
54,5Karl-Erik SandströmKarlslunds IFBångbro22 jun

MÄN 600 M
1.21,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
1.25,5Allan Danielsson -27Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
1.29,6Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFÖrebro16 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.50,0Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKStockholm3 jul
1.50,4Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKDüsseldorf, GER13 sep
1.54,3Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFStockholm22 aug
1.58,0Allan Danielsson -27Örebro SKSmedjebacken2 jun
1.58,5Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFMotala27 jul
1.58,7Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergStockholm22 aug
2.00,5Roland Collander -32IF StartKarlstad5 sep
2.01,0Paul Henricsson -27KFUM ÖrebroLaxå31 aug
2.01,5Gustaf Engström -25IF StartLudvika8 aug
2.02,2Birger Andersson -28IFK Lindesberg
2.03,0Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFÖrebro4 jul
2.03,3Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroLaxå22 maj
2.03,9Per Hammer -21Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
2.04,2Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKLaxå22 maj
2.05,4Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundAskersund22 aug
2.06,2Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergLaxå22 maj
2.07,0Jack LugnbergKarlslunds IFLaxå22 maj

MÄN 1000 M
2.23,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul
2.31,7Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul
2.32,0Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IF
2.35,1Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul
2.38,2Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 maj
2.38,2Roland Öhlund -30Örebro SKÖrebro16 maj
2.39,1Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
2.39,6Roland Collander -32IF StartÖrebro31 jul
2.39,7Rolf Hiding -26Karlslunds IFÖrebro31 jul
2.41,2Åke Sandin -34IFK KumlaÖrebro31 jul
2.44,2Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro16 maj

MÄN 1500 M
3.59,2Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFKarlstad5 sep
3.59,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergStockholm3 jul
4.06,0Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 jun
4.06,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
4.11,0Birger Andersson -28IFK Lindesberg
4.14,0Lennart Andersson -32KFUM Örebro
4.15,2Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergBångbro22 jun
4.16,0Roland Collander -32IF StartHallsberg31 aug
4.19,8Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU Frövi
4.20,2Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro10 jun
4.20,4Börje ErikssonGlanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
4.20,6Jack LugnbergKarlslunds IFÖrebro10 jun
4.21,2Åke Sandin -34IFK KumlaGlanshammar7 sep

MÄN 2000 M
5.42,2Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 maj
5.48,2Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviÖrebro16 maj

MÄN 3000 M
8.42,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 jun
8.53,8Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul
8.54,8Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFVästerås17 jun
8.57,0Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviVästerås17 jun
8.58,3Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona13 jul
8.59,0Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul
9.01,2Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK Lindesberg
9.05,2Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFLaxå31 aug
9.05,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK Lindesberg
9.27,0Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundAskersund22 aug
9.33,0Torgny Buske -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 aug
9.38,2Rolf JohanssonGlanshammars IFKumla16 aug

MÄN 5000 M
15.14,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
16.06,4Sivert Rundkvist -23KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
16.25,4Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK Lindesberg
16.48,0Roland Lundqvist -28SGU Frövi

MÄN 10000 M
33.11,6Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 jun
33.20,6Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKÖrebro5 jun
33.29,4Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.28.07Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKLindesberg3 aug

MÄN MARATHON
2.50.09Bengt Rehnvall -25Mariedamms IKSödertälje15 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.18,2Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
10.37,0Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,3Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro21 aug
16,5Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro10 jun
16,9Hans Åkerström -34Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun
18,3Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundHallsberg31 aug
18,5Herbert KarlssonIFK Lindesberg

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,4Roland Collander -32IF StartKarlskrona13 jul
59,8Gustaf Engström -25IF StartÖrebro8 jul
60,3Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 sep
60,8Herbert KarlssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro14 sep
61,0Paul Henricsson -27KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul
61,7Karl-Erik Nordström -32IF StartÖrebro3 jul
62,1Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundSkyllberg4 jul
62,1Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFKumla16 aug
62,4Sven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro9 jun
62,6Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFKumla16 aug
62,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK Lindesberg
62,9Karl-Erik SandströmKarlslunds IFÖrebro4 jul
62,9Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SK
63,4Hans Åkerström -34Örebro SK
63,9Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,82Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundNorrköping21 sep
1,75Göran ZackrissonIF StartÖrebro9 jun
1,75Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun
1,75Åke Andersson -28IF StartLindesberg19 jun
1,75Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundKumla16 aug
1,73Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK NoraSköllersta14 sep
1,73Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
1,73Bertil Hagström -25IF Start
1,70Leif Bark -33IF StartBångbro22 jun
1,70Nils Karlsson -22Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 jun

MÄN STAV
3,70Åke Andersson -28IF StartVästerås17 jun
3,45Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
3,40Hugo Nordholm -17Örebro SKVästerås17 jun
3,30Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundKumla16 aug
3,20Sven Thorell -22IFK HallsbergOdensbacken10 aug
3,10Tore PierreIFK HallsbergOdensbacken10 aug
3,10Brage Bergman -33IF StartHallsberg31 aug
3,10Roland Pettersson -33IF StartHallsberg31 aug
3,10Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,83Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKLaxå31 aug
6,55Leif Bark -33IF StartHallsberg31 aug
6,40Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro5 jun
6,20Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundSkyllberg4 jul
6,19Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKSkövde24 aug
6,15Ulf Grundel -32IF StartHallsberg31 aug
6,13Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Mariedamms IKSkyllberg4 jul
6,08Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundKumla16 aug
6,02Karl-Åke HagbergIFK HallsbergHallsberg27 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,47Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund18 jul
12,89Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundHallsberg31 aug
12,85Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundAskersund22 aug
12,85Leif Bark -33IF StartHallsberg31 aug
12,76Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro27 jul
12,42Lars Ehlin -33IF Start

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,80Arnold Till -19Laxå IFLaxå31 aug
13,16Åke Borg -17Örebro SKVästerås4 sep
12,73Karl-Gustav PetterssonIF StartÖrebro10 jun
12,33Ellard Bergström -29IFK HallsbergÖrebro10 jun
12,28Tore SundinIF Start
12,12Folke Arvidsson -30Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg8 okt
12,02Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFHallsberg31 aug
11,95Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundAskersund22 aug
11,89Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SK
11,53Åke Andersson -28IF StartLindesberg19 jun
11,36Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergGlanshammar23 aug
11,30Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviGlanshammar23 aug
11,26Rune Mattsson -23Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg1 jun
11,11Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
41,97Arnold Till -19Laxå IFLaxå7 jul
40,63Rune Mattsson -23Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg1 aug
40,30Helge Lihagen -16IFK Lindesberg
40,30Knut Maxe -23Laxå IF
38,74Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
38,04Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU Frövi
35,87Folke Arvidsson -30Skyllbergs IKSkyllberg8 okt
35,84Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro9 jun
34,26Tore SundinIF StartGlanshammar30 jun
34,23Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 jun
33,45Gert Gustavsson -27IF StartGlanshammar30 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
45,52Arne Nykvist -26IF StartKvarnsveden7 sep
37,72Bertil Blohm -35Karlslunds IF
35,65Rolf Larsson -34Karlslunds IF
35,45Gert Wallin -22IF Start

MÄN SPJUT 800
72,04Ragnar Ericzon -26IF StartDüsseldorf, GER13 sep
71,28Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartHelsinki, FIN23 jul
55,10Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFSkövde24 aug
53,89Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep
53,08Gösta Bohjort -36Örebro SKMotala27 jun
50,67Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundKumla16 aug
48,12Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKLaxå31 aug
47,94Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro5 jun
47,86Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro5 jun
47,67Lars Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
46,50Olle Lind -29IFK HallsbergOdensbacken10 aug
45,80Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,6Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFLaxå22 maj

KVINNOR 100 M
12,9Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFMalung31 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
27,3Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFMalung31 aug

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,58Gunnel LindbergKarlslunds IFÖrebro6 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,92Lilian Fernström -32IOGT HälleforsMalung31 aug
4,77Siv RegestålIFK LindesbergMalung31 aug

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
9,15Britt Welander -25Karlslunds IFMalung31 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
25,53Lilian Fernström -32IOGT HälleforsMalung31 aug