NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1954
(uppdat 161105)

MÄN 80 M
9,4Ingemar Persson -38IFK KumlaNorrköping29 aug

MÄN 100 M
11,4Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKÖrebro6 aug
11,4Stig Bjernerup -35KarroÖrebro10 sep
11,5Magnus Enhörning -35Örebro SKÖrebro13 maj
11,5Per-Erik Mårtens -36Karlslunds IFKumla19 sep
11,6Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFLaxå16 jun
11,6Curt Bjärnvik -35SGU FröviÖrebro25 jul
11,6Birger RymanIFK LindesbergGyttorp26 sep
11,7Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKVänersborg21 aug
11,7Sven Folkesson -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 sep
11,7Roland Schlund -32(Teknis)Örebro22 sep

MÄN 200 M
22,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKOslo, NOR18 jun
23,2Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKÖrebro18 jul
23,7Kent WesterlundÖrebro SKÖrebro5 aug
23,8Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun
23,9Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 aug
24,0Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKVänersborg22 aug
24,0Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Laxå IFVretstorp24 aug
24,3Curt Bjärnvik -35SGU FröviOdensbacken1 aug

MÄN 300 M
37,8Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergÖrebro13 maj
38,4Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKBångbro13 jun
38,8Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogNorrköping29 aug
39,0Tage KarlssonIF StartMariestad26 sep
39,1Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SKÖrebro13 maj

MÄN 400 M
48,3Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKStockholm15 aug
48,9Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKStockholm15 aug
52,0Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKKarlskoga30 jun
52,0Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergKarlstad15 sep
52,3Roland Collander -32IF StartVretstorp9 aug
52,4Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKVänersborg21 aug
52,6Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFSödertälje13 jul
52,9Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SKKarlskoga30 jun
53,4Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKHallsberg12 sep
53,5Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFLaxå16 jun
53,8Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogHallsberg12 sep
54,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroLaxå5 sep
54,4Stig Jonfeldt -30Glanshammars IFKumla19 sep
54,4Roland Schlund -32(Teknis)Örebro22 sep

MÄN 600 M
1.26,6Roland Collander -32IF StartÖrebro13 maj
1.27,2Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKBångbro13 jun
1.28,0Allan Danielsson -27IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun
1.28,3Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFÖrebro13 maj
1.28,3Åke Sandin -34IFK KumlaBångbro13 jun
1.28,5Anders Andersson -31IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.50,3Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKBern, SUI27 aug
1.54,5Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKGävle9 jul
1.55,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKPraha, CZE2 okt
1.57,0Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SKStockholm13 aug
1.58,7Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jul
1.59,0Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
1.59,9Rune Nilsson -26IFK Lindesberg
2.00,1Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul
2.01,2Åke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul
2.02,4Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFArboga6 jul
2.04,0Åke Sandin -34IFK KumlaKarlskoga30 jun
2.05,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga30 jun
2.06,0Bo Lundkvist -33SGU FröviKarlskoga30 jun
2.07,0Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKVänersborg22 aug
2.07,3Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFGlanshammar16 jul
2.08,0Mauritz OhlssonIF StartVänersborg22 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.30,0Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKMalmö31 aug
2.35,4Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
2.38,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj
2.39,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroLappeenranta, FIN15 jul
2.41,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroKumla19 sep
2.43,8Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj
2.44,4Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFKumla19 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,6Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKUppsala26 sep
3.58,6Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergNyköping17 jun
3.59,2Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKStockholm14 aug
4.08,0Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFKöping27 maj
4.08,2Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
4.11,6Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFMariestad26 sep
4.13,4Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergGranbergsdal30 maj
4.13,6Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergKöping27 maj
4.13,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga30 jun
4.13,8Evert Adamsson -25Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug
4.16,0Åke Sandin -34IFK KumlaKöping29 jun
4.16,1Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 sep
4.17,8Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro4 jul
4.18,4Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundVretstorp26 sep
4.19,2Bo Lundkvist -33SGU FröviVretstorp9 aug
4.20,0Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 aug

MÄN 2000 M
5.50,6Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun
5.52,2Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun
5.54,6Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergBångbro13 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.36,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergKarlskoga30 jun
8.53,8Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergEskilstuna20 aug
9.05,4Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergKöping29 jun
9.11,4Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKFagersta8 sep
9.18,6Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 jul
9.19,8Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro25 jul
9.20,5Bo Lundkvist -33SGU FröviÖrebro25 jul
9.26,8Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroKöping29 jun
9.28,8Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviGyttorp26 sep
9.32,0Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundVretstorp26 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.01,4Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jul
15.14,2Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jul

MÄN 10000 M
33.32,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun
33.45,0Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro9 jun
34.20,4Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun
36.11,0Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.31.08Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartHallsberg12 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.27.39Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartKarlstad18 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.54,2Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergNyköping18 jun
10.19,6Bo Lundkvist -33SGU FröviÖrebro6 aug
10.34,4Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖstersund20 jun
10.54,0Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,2Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKHalmstad29 aug
16,3Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro6 aug
16,6Hans Åkerström -34Örebro SKFilipstad25 jul
16,9Roland Collander -32IF StartÖrebro6 aug
17,0Åke Andersson -28IF StartKöping29 jun
17,1Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SKHallsberg12 sep
18,5Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundÖrebro23 jun

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,2Roland Collander -32IF StartKarlstad18 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,7Roland Collander -32IF StartGimo11 jul
57,9Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
58,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKBollnäs10 okt
62,0Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,85Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKValdemarsvik8 aug
1,83Arne Åhman -25Örebro SKKöping29 jun
1,81Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroArvika26 jun
1,75Rolf Söder -36Örebro SKHallsberg12 sep
1,70Stig NilssonSGU FröviÖrebro13 maj
1,70Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergGranbergsdal30 maj
1,70Bertil Hagström -25IF StartBångbro13 jun
1,70Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK NoraÖrebro4 jul
1,68Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug

MÄN STAV
3,65Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro6 aug
3,50Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFKöping29 jun
3,40Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFHallsberg12 sep
3,30Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
3,20Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 okt
3,10Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro23 jun
3,00Lennart Karlsson -34IF StartLaxå5 sep

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,13Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro7 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,54Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun
6,40Arne Åhman -25Örebro SKKöping29 jun
6,34Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFVretstorp26 sep
6,25Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro9 jun
6,21Roland Collander -32IF StartÖrebro22 jun
6,14Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaÖrebro12 jun
6,07Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundVretstorp26 sep
6,03Rolf Söder -36Örebro SKLaxå5 sep
6,02Sven Folkesson -36Karlslunds IFLaxå5 sep
6,01Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro
6,00Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,97Arne Åhman -25Örebro SKStockholm14 aug
13,63Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundKatrineholm12 sep
12,98Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro5 aug
12,66Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroLaxå5 sep
12,61Stig NilssonSGU FröviÖrebro5 aug
12,41Roland Collander -32IF StartÖrebro4 jun
12,38Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLaxå5 sep
12,12Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SKLaxå5 sep

MÄN KULA 7,26
12,81Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp9 aug
12,62Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro
12,60Rune Johansson -23IFK NoraGyttorp26 sep
12,51Lars Arvidson -30Örebro SKKöping29 jun
12,18Rune SundgrenIK NoraskogGyttorp26 sep
12,08Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFHallsberg12 sep
12,07Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro18 jun
12,06Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFVretstorp26 sep
12,01Folke Arvidsson -30IFK HallsbergVretstorp26 sep
11,94Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,69Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviGyttorp26 sep
11,42Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergGlanshammar11 jul
11,38Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundÖrebro22 jun
11,32Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergLaxå5 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
49,75Lars Arvidson -30Örebro SKHelsinki, FIN11 sep
39,80Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergArboga31 aug
38,73Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro
38,36Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
36,70Rune SundgrenIK NoraskogGyttorp26 sep
36,64Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviGyttorp26 sep
35,43Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergArboga31 aug
33,89Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFKöping29 jun
33,50Gert Gustavsson -27IF StartÖrebro4 jun
33,02Sven NilssonSvartå IFHallsberg12 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
49,14Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro13 sep
42,83Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
38,28Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
35,10Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviÖrebro25 jul

MÄN SPJUT 800
71,96Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartÖrebro30 jul
62,24Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKKöping29 jun
53,31Gösta Bohjort -36Örebro SKHallsberg12 sep
51,23Lars Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
50,34Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroKöping29 jun
47,97Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro13 maj
47,82Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping29 aug
47,46Åke Andersson -28IF StartGlanshammar29 aug
47,22Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro13 maj
46,11Olle Lind -29IFK HallsbergKumla19 sep
45,96Rune NilssonVretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
45,70Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFKarlskoga30 jun
45,62Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
45,06Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFOdensbacken1 aug

KVINNOR 60 M
8,0Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 sep
8,2Birgit Mattisson -39IFK HallsbergÖrebro22 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,3Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFFilipstad25 jul
10,5Karin Persson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro18 sep
10,8Birgit Mattisson -39IFK HallsbergVretstorp9 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFBofors29 aug
13,3Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug
13,3Karin Persson -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug
13,4Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsÖrebro4 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
27,5Kerstin Karlsson -32Karlslunds IFBofors29 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,43Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 aug
1,40Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsÖrebro4 jul
Inomhus
1,45Karin UlfvingÖrebro Komm Flicksk IF

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,72Birgit Mattisson -39IFK HallsbergNorrköping29 aug
4,66Kerstin Schön -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 aug
4,58Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsHallsberg12 sep

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
9,84Astrid Welander -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug
9,04Marianne TholinIFK HallsbergHallsberg25 jul
8,98Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaHallsberg25 jul
8,93Karin Persson -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug
8,87Birgitta Hansen -35KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar1 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
31,89Ragnhild Herou -31IOGT HälleforsGlanshammar1 aug
31,39Inge-Britt Svensson -20IOGT HälleforsBofors29 aug
26,55Birgitta Hansen -35KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jul
24,65Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsGlanshammar1 aug
23,98Gunnel Gustavsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
23,90Astrid Welander -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar1 aug