NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1955
(uppdat 161105)

MÄN 80 M
9,3Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro20 jun

MÄN 100 M
11,2Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Laxå IF
11,3Stig Salander -33Örebro SKLindesberg21 aug
11,4Bo Hallgren -38IF StartÖrebro12 jun
11,4Ingemar Persson -38IFK KumlaÖrebro12 jun
11,4Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergHallsberg9 aug
11,4Magnus Enhörning -35Örebro SKLindesberg21 aug
11,4Curt Bjärnvik -35SGU FröviÖrebro16 sep
11,5Lars Arwe -28Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
11,5Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro21 aug
11,5Per-Erik Mårtens -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 okt
11,5Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IF
11,5Roland Schlund -32Örebro SK
11,5Sven Folkesson -36Karlslunds IF
11,6Tage KarlssonIF StartÖrebro5 sep
11,6Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaÖrebro16 sep
11,6Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IF
11,7Björn-Ulf HultkvistKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11,7Rolf Rådberg -34Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
11,7Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

MÄN 200 M
23,0Lars Arwe -28Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
23,1Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergVretstorp14 aug
23,7Roland Schlund -32Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
23,8Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFVretstorp14 aug
23,9Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Laxå IFVretstorp14 aug
24,0Björn-Ulf HultkvistKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
24,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 aug
24,2Stig Jonfeldt -30Glanshammars IFEskilstuna25 sep
24,3Per-Erik Mårtens -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro26 aug
24,4Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 300 M
37,4Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro23 maj
37,7Lars Arwe -28Örebro SKÖrebro23 maj
38,1Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp4 sep
39,0Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKÖrebro23 maj
39,3Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKÖrebro23 maj
39,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg21 aug

MÄN 400 M
47,9Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKKarlstad31 aug
50,3Lars Arwe -28Örebro SKStockholm5 aug
50,8Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKUddevalla1 sep
51,4Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergKarlstad31 aug
51,6Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFLindesberg21 aug
52,1Roland Schlund -32Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
52,2Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogKarlskoga23 jun
52,8Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKBångbro19 jun
53,2Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKKarlskoga23 jun
53,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFMjölby20 jul
53,3Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
54,0Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFKarlskoga23 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.51,4Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro24 sep
1.52,9Tage Ekfeldt -26Örebro SKKarlstad31 aug
1.55,5Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKLindesberg21 aug
1.56,5Lars Arwe -28Örebro SKKarlstad31 aug
1.57,0Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFKarlskoga23 jun
1.59,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg21 aug
1.59,3Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad31 aug
2.00,0Jarl Blixt -31Örebro SKLindesberg21 aug
2.01,0Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFEskilstuna25 sep
2.01,5Roland Schlund -32Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
2.01,9Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergLindesberg21 aug
2.03,0Per-Olov LindströmIFK LindesbergKarlskoga23 jun
2.04,5Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
2.05,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IF
2.06,0Lennart Andersson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
2.06,3Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro3 aug
2.06,7Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFÖrebro3 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.37,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
2.38,2Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro24 sep
2.38,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
2.39,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLidingö11 aug
2.40,6Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 sep
2.43,0Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.02,4Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 jul
4.03,8Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFVretstorp14 aug
4.05,0Olle Thörnsten -28Örebro SKStockholm2 sep
4.09,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergBångbro19 jun
4.11,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
4.13,8Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun
4.17,0Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp14 aug
4.17,8Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFKarlskoga23 jun
4.18,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 sep
4.21,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMalmslätt11 sep
4.21,7Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviVretstorp14 aug
4.22,2Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFKarlskoga23 jun
4.22,6Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergKarlskoga23 jun
4.24,0Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug

MÄN 1 MILE
4.33,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLinköping15 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.35,4Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergKarlstad31 aug
8.50,0Evert Johansson -29KFUM Örebro
8.55,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
9.06,4Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFMjölby20 jul
9.19,4Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviÖrebro14 jul
9.19,4Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro14 jul
9.23,9Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergLindesberg21 aug
9.24,0Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun
9.28,4Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFEskilstuna24 sep
9.30,6Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFMalmslätt11 sep
9.40,2Ragnar Nilsson -29IFK HallsbergLindesberg21 aug

MÄN 5000 M
15.02,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergStockholm12 aug
15.37,2Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
15.41,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
15.57,2Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro3 aug
16.03,4Ivan Hedqvist -27SGU FröviÖrebro3 aug
16.45,6Ragnar Nilsson -29IFK HallsbergHallsberg9 aug

MÄN 10000 M
33.08,6Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro16 jun
33.10,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
33.32,2Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro16 jun
33.57,6Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro16 jun
34.29,2Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro16 jun
35.54,0Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27IFK LindesbergÖrebro16 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.25.50Bengt Rehnvall -25IF Start
1.28.45Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.37.05Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartKöbenhavn, DEN4 sep

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.33,6Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergLinköping14 sep
10.06,0Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro26 aug
10.42,8Bo Lundkvist -33SGU FröviÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,7Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro4 aug
16,4Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
17,0Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro12 jun
17,7Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro4 aug
17,7Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SKMalmslätt11 sep
18,0Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogÖrebro6 jul
18,2Gösta Bohjort -36KFUM ÖrebroMalmslätt11 sep
18,5Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
18,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFGyttorp28 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,5Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKKarlstad31 aug
59,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug
60,5Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro3 aug
62,0Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro3 aug
63,4Lars Grönkvist -34IFK KumlaÖrebro3 aug

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,51Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKNora6 mar

MÄN HÖJD
1,86Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroLidingö11 aug
1,85Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
1,75Jan Persson -29IK Noraskog
1,73Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
1,70Thomas Schönström -37Örebro SKGyttorp28 aug
1,70Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SK
1,68Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug

MÄN STAV
3,60Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro30 jun
3,60Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFMalmslätt11 sep
3,50Roland Pettersson -33IF StartÖrebro30 jun
3,50Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 sep
3,40Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
3,30Sven Timmerman -31KFUM ÖrebroLinköping28 aug
3,18Anders AhlinHjortkvarns IF
3,10Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroMalmslätt11 sep
3,00Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,12Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKNora6 mar
3,03Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK NoraNora6 mar
3,00Leif Bark -33IF Start

MÄN LÄNGD
6,83Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
6,39Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFLindesberg21 aug
6,28Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaÖrebro8 sep
6,28Sven Folkesson -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro16 sep
6,27Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro16 jun
6,17Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro20 jun
6,15Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergGyttorp28 aug
6,11Curt Bjärnvik -35SGU FröviÖrebro16 sep
6,07Lennart Thorsson -31IK NoraskogBångbro19 jun
6,06Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IF
6,05Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundHallsberg9 aug
6,04Per-Erik Mårtens -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 okt
6,03Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg18 sep
6,02Karl-Erik Nordström -32IF StartÖrebro16 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,97Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundÖrebro12 jun
13,39Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogÖrebro30 jun
13,35Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 aug
13,32Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug
13,02Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKLund20 sep
12,85Roland Pettersson -33IF StartVretstorp14 aug
12,64Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro3 aug
12,50Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SKGyttorp28 aug
12,46Stefan Ånséhn -32Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
12,28Åke Andersson -28IF StartGlanshammar29 aug
12,22Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,39Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFFredriksberg6 jul
12,69Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogLindesberg3 sep
12,53Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
12,47Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
12,30Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro4 aug
11,88Rune SundgrenIK NoraskogGyttorp29 jul
11,82Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug
11,79Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergLindesberg3 sep
11,73Leif Bark -33IF StartLindesberg3 sep
11,69Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
11,42Gert Wallin -22IF StartGlanshammar29 aug
11,38Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviLaxå19 jun
11,38Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFHallsberg18 sep
11,27Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 aug
11,22Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg3 sep
11,07Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 aug
11,07Åke Andersson -28IF StartGlanshammar29 aug

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
51,29Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFSäffle31 jul
38,81Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviÖrebro23 maj
38,59Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun
38,46Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar5 jun
36,89Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergMalmslätt11 sep
36,79Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogLindesberg3 sep
36,34Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
35,31Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFGlanshammar18 sep
34,87Sven NilssonSvartå IFÖrebro23 maj
34,85Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFGyttorp28 aug
34,76Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFHallsberg9 aug
34,05Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFLaxå19 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
49,89Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro8 okt
43,51Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR21 aug
40,41Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
38,70Nils Eriksson -35IF StartÖrebro3 aug
33,79Sven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro31 maj

MÄN SPJUT 800
73,34Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartÖrebro30 jun
62,09Nils-Magnus Nilsson -31Örebro SKStockholm2 sep
54,60Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogLindesberg21 aug
54,48Gösta Bohjort -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
53,78Erik Ivansson -23Sköllersta IFÖrebro24 sep
52,43Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
52,01Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroLidingö11 aug
48,95Lars Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
47,99Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
47,52Boris Sandell -29SGU FröviÖrebro31 maj
46,80Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
46,35Åke Andersson -28IF StartGlanshammar29 aug
46,30Leif Bark -33IF StartÖrebro6 jul
45,89Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviÖrebro16 jun
45,36Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep

KVINNOR 60 M
8,2Hjördis Gustavsson -39Karlslunds IFÖrebro12 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,8Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro21 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,9Kerstin Granqvist -32Karlslunds IFVretstorp14 aug
13,3Kerstin Schön -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug
13,4Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFBångbro19 jun
13,5Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaHallsberg18 sep

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,48Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFGlanshammar31 jul
1,40Ulla SegerÖrebro HFKumla5 sep
1,40Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsMalmslätt11 sep

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,56Ingrid Andersson -38Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro
2,50Mona Rixon -40Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro

KVINNOR LÄNGD
4,80Hjördis Gustavsson -39Karlslunds IFÖrebro16 sep
4,76Kerstin Schön -38Vretstorps IFGlanshammar31 jul
4,75Birgit Mattisson -39IFK HallsbergHallsberg18 sep
4,70Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaHallsberg18 sep
4,66Lilian Fernström -32IOGT HälleforsBångbro7 aug
4,59Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
9,44Linnea Gustavsson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun
9,33Astrid Cedergren -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar18 sep
9,33Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaHallsberg18 sep
9,06Kerstin Schön -38Vretstorps IFGlanshammar31 jul
8,84Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFHallsberg18 sep
8,75Karin Persson -35Karlslunds IFGlanshammar18 sep
8,69Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFHallsberg18 sep

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
29,59Astrid Cedergren -35Karlslunds IFMalmslätt11 sep
29,53Ragnhild Herou -31IOGT HälleforsMalmslätt11 sep
26,30Margareta Tensmyr -39Karlslunds IFGlanshammar18 sep
26,10Laina LindbergGlanshammars IF
24,79Linnea Gustavsson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 aug