NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1956
(uppdat 180511)

MÄN 100 M
11,0Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Laxå IFGranbergsdal27 maj
11,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGranbergsdal27 maj
11,2Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogHällefors23 sep
11,3Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro21 jun
11,3Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 okt
11,3Ingemar Persson -38IFK Kumla
11,5Stig Salander -33Örebro SKÖrebro3 sep
11,5Göran Andersson -36Karlslunds IFÖrebro23 sep
11,7Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 aug
11,7Tage KarlssonIF StartÖrebro23 sep
Medvind
11,2Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroLaxå16 sep

MÄN 200 M
22,8Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro31 jul
23,5Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
23,8Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergÖrebro31 jul
23,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFSträngnäs15 jun
24,0Anders Andersson -31IFK Lindesberg
24,1Karl-Axel Sjökvist -27Laxå IFÖrebro31 jul
24,1Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IF
24,3Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul

MÄN 300 M
36,6Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro
36,8Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund19 jul
37,4Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 maj
37,8Rolf Pernmalm -32Örebro SKÖrebro5 jun
39,1Gunnar Frycklund -39IF StartÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 400 M
49,6Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogStockholm12 aug
51,0Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 okt
51,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKKalmar1 jul
51,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 jul
52,3Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergToijala, FIN7 aug
54,0Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
54,1Jussi Lassarev -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.59,0Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFMotala10 maj
1.59,3Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFFilipstad10 jun
2.00,3Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund18 jul
2.00,7Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergLindesberg
2.00,9Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund18 jul
2.01,2Bert Williamsson -31IFK HallsbergAskersund9 sep
2.01,9Anders Andersson -31IFK LindesbergAskersund9 sep
2.03,2Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 maj
2.04,0Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
2.04,5Hugo Wretskog -34KFUM Örebro
2.05,2Curt Konradsson -35IF StartÖrebro31 jul
2.07,6Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartGlanshammar26 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.35,8Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 sep
2.37,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroFagersta10 jun
2.37,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar23 sep
2.47,0Anders Nilsson -38GGIF ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep

MÄN 1500 M
4.04,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna6 jul
4.06,4Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug
4.06,6Rune Nilsson -26IFK Lindesberg
4.07,6Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundToijala, FIN7 aug
4.09,2Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IFHallstahammar28 jun
4.09,2Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund18 jul
4.09,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 aug
4.16,6Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergBångbro17 jun
4.17,0Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jul
4.17,6Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFÖrebro23 sep
4.18,2Ragnar Nilsson -29IFK HallsbergVyyala, FIN5 aug
4.19,4Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 sep
4.20,0Jussi Lassarev -35Glanshammars IFSträngnäs15 jun
4.22,0Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 sep
4.24,0Karl-Axel Sundström -38IFK LindesbergLaxå16 sep

MÄN 2000 M
5.36,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.39,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLinköping16 sep
8.45,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergHallstahammar28 jun
8.58,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroUppsala5 aug
9.05,0Bo Benning -27Karlslunds IF
9.19,6Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27Grönbo IFAskersund9 sep
9.27,5Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN7 aug
9.34,4Evert Adamsson -25Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN7 aug
9.38,2Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundAskersund26 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.00,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNyköping10 aug
15.14,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergLindesberg30 jun
15.46,8Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27Grönbo IFÖrebro31 jul
15.57,0Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergLindesberg30 jun
16.04,0Bo Benning -27Karlslunds IFÖrebro23 sep
16.34,4Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IF
16.41,8Rune Eriksson -26Glanshammars IF
16.46,0Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IF
16.49,0Ragnar Nilsson -29IFK HallsbergÖrebro31 jul
16.52,8Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro31 jul
16.53,0Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IF
17.04,8Evert Adamsson -25Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 jul

MÄN 10000 M
32.29,4Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergGyttorp8 jun
33.08,8Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
33.54,4Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergGyttorp8 jun
35.15,2Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartGyttorp8 jun
35.41,8Jussi Lassarev -35Glanshammars IFGyttorp8 jun
35.44,4Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IFGyttorp8 jun
36.30,6Evert Adamsson -25Vretstorps IFGyttorp8 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.29,2Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergStockholm18 aug
9.43,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
9.59,8Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro1 aug
10.07,8Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergÖrebro1 aug
11.00,8Anders Andersson -34IF StartÖrebro1 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,4Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro4 jul
16,3Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKHallstahammar28 jun
16,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
17,6Håkan Dahlgren -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
18,4Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IF
Medvind
16,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLaxå16 sep
18,6Gösta Bohjort -36KFUM ÖrebroLaxå16 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
59,1Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro31 jul
59,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
60,9Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro31 jul

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,50Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF Start

MÄN HÖJD
1,92Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundToijala, FIN7 aug
1,78Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR23 jul
1,76Rolf Söder -36Örebro SKGlanshammar8 sep
1,70Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN7 aug
1,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund9 sep
1,70Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SK
1,70Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IF
1,70Thomas Schönström -37Örebro SK
1,68Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro3 jul

MÄN STAV
3,80Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFUppsala3 okt
3,72Roland Pettersson -33IF StartÖrebro10 aug
3,70Åke Andersson -28IF StartHallstahammar28 jun
3,05Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 aug
3,00Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund18 jul
3,00Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IF

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,03Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF Start

MÄN LÄNGD
6,60Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogGyttorp8 jun
6,45Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaVretstorp8 jul
6,42Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergVretstorp8 jul
6,35Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug
6,31Anders Andersson -38IFK LindesbergLindesberg30 jun
6,28Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SK
6,22Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFÖrebro1 aug
6,20Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundHallstahammar28 jun
6,10Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
6,09Richard Montgomery -38IF StartÖrebro23 sep
6,03Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp8 jul

MÄN TRESTEG
13,95Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 jul
13,89Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundGävle23 jul
12,78Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund18 jul
12,60Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp8 jul
12,49Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundAskersund26 jul
12,37Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,38Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors
12,90Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogÖrebro1 aug
12,54Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro1 aug
12,45Åke Borg -17Örebro SK
12,35Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFGranbergsdal27 maj
12,35Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
12,13Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergÖrebro1 aug
12,10Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro3 sep
12,07Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
12,03Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IF
11,48Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,47Hans SääwIFK Askersund
11,39Mait Pöllupüü -38KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund19 jul
11,27Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundAskersund26 jul
11,10Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
52,09Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFGöteborg30 sep
38,50Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg
37,98Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviHällefors23 sep
37,69Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergLindesberg
37,01Åke Borg -17Örebro SK
36,72Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogÖrebro21 jun
36,28Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IF
35,80Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro13 sep
35,73Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFGranbergsdal27 maj
35,43Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
33,58Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
50,26Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro8 aug
45,74Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroSundbyberg15 sep
40,84Nils Eriksson -35IF StartÖrebro10 jul
39,97Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
33,60Bengt Eriksson -36IFK Lindesberg
32,72Sven Malmberg -20IF Start

MÄN SPJUT 800
74,85Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartStockholm19 aug
56,08Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFGranbergsdal27 maj
55,87Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar29 jun
54,71Erik Ivansson -23Sköllersta IFÖrebro1 aug
53,76Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
52,96Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
52,15Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
51,40Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundToijala, FIN7 aug
51,16Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogGyttorp8 jun
50,24Nils-Olof Svantesson -20Hällefors AIFHällefors23 sep
49,19Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
48,49Gunnar GustavssonHällefors AIFHällefors23 sep
48,46Gösta Bohjort -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
48,03Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 aug
47,71Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro4 jul
46,35Lars Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
46,03Valter Kämärä -38Bångbro IKHällefors23 sep
45,10Bertil Andersson -28IFK AskersundAskersund26 jul

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,43Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep

KVINNOR 60 M
8,0Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaMotala9 sep
8,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro26 aug
8,3Inga-Lill Carlstedt -42Glanshammars IFSträngnäs15 jun

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro3 jun
10,7Inga-Lill Carlstedt -42Glanshammars IF
Medvind
10,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaKungsör10 jun
10,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKungsör10 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Kerstin Granqvist -32Karlslunds IFÖrebro23 sep
12,9Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro3 jun
13,4Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGyttorp5 aug
13,4Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFEskilstuna23 aug
13,5Inga-Lill Carlstedt -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 sep
Medvind
12,6Kerstin Granqvist -32Karlslunds IFLaxå16 sep
12,7Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaLaxå16 sep
13,3Ingrid Andersson -38Karlslunds IFLaxå16 sep
13,3Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaLaxå16 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
27,3Kerstin Granqvist -32Karlslunds IFGyttorp5 aug

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,6Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,51Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFGyttorp5 aug
1,45Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsLaxå16 sep
1,40Eva Perslow -42Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,55Mona Rixon -40Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,00Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGyttorp5 aug
4,98Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaOdensbacken17 jun
4,78Kerstin Granqvist -32Karlslunds IFÖrebro23 sep
4,72Lilian Fernström -32IOGT HälleforsÖrebro3 jun
4,66Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsHällefors23 sep
4,65Marie-Louise LindgrenLaxå IFHjortkvarn23 sep
Medvind
5,06Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKungsör10 jun

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,02Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFGyttorp5 aug
9,87Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFHjortkvarn23 sep
9,84Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaGyttorp5 aug
8,60Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
31,93Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFHjortkvarn23 sep
29,70Ragnhild Herou -31IOGT HälleforsLaxå16 sep
29,02Eivor Persson -30IOGT HälleforsGyttorp5 aug
27,88Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaKumla12 aug
27,27Gunilla Larsson -40Glanshammars IF
25,39Margareta Tensmyr -39Karlslunds IFGyttorp5 aug