NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1957
(uppdat 161104)

MÄN 60 M
7,2Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj

MÄN 100 M
10,9Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroJönköping24 aug
11,1Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogLindesberg2 jun
11,3Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFAskersund5 sep
11,4Per-Uno Unosson -40IF StartÖrebro25 aug
11,5Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro4 jul
11,5Gunnar Frycklund -39IF StartÖrebro25 aug
11,5Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
11,6Bo Hallgren -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
11,7Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFGranbergsdal25 maj
11,7Rolf Hallgren -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
11,7Björn-Ulf HultkvistKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,7Bernt Österlund -40Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro25 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,8Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
23,4Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro7 aug
23,6Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
23,8Bert Williamsson -31Örebro SKVretstorp11 aug
24,1Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro2 aug
24,1Björn-Ulf HultkvistKFUM ÖrebroVretstorp11 aug
24,1Tage KarlssonIF StartVretstorp11 aug
24,2Tage JohanssonKarlslunds IFVretstorp11 aug
24,3Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFVretstorp11 aug
24,3Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundVretstorp11 aug
24,6Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro31 maj

MÄN 300 M
36,7Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro17 maj
37,1Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKÖrebro17 maj
38,6Gunnar Frycklund -39IF StartÖrebro25 aug
38,9Bernt Österlund -40Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro25 aug
39,0Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFNorrköping

MÄN 400 M
49,6Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 jul
50,0Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogEnköping22 jul
51,2Lars-Erik Wolfbrandt -28Örebro SKGyttorp20 jun
51,3Karl-Axel Schagerström -30Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 jun
52,0Roland Schlund -32IK NoraskogGlanshammar16 jun
52,8Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 aug
53,0Nils Cederblad -37IF StartGyttorp28 jul
53,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
53,3Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
53,9Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro4 jul
53,9Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
54,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
54,6Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundGyttorp28 jul

MÄN 600 M
1.28,4Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.58,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroJönköping24 aug
1.59,8Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 aug
2.00,4Jan-Erik KarlströmIF StartKarlstad
2.00,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroJönköping24 aug
2.01,2Bert Williamsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug
2.01,9Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug
2.02,2Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp11 aug
2.02,3Bengt Jonsson -34IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug
2.02,4Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroKungälv23 aug
2.03,3Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartVretstorp11 aug
2.04,7Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 aug
2.05,3Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFVretstorp11 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.33,3Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
2.33,8Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro2 aug
2.36,4Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
2.36,6Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 aug
2.37,5Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
2.39,0Bengt Jonsson -34IFK AskersundVretstorp23 jul
2.41,5Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFÖrebro2 aug
2.42,8Anders Nilsson -38GGIF ÖrebroMotala9 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.01,8Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundÖrebro8 aug
4.02,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
4.03,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun
4.06,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga22 aug
4.07,1Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
4.07,4Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroUppsala
4.09,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroEnköping
4.11,2Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro16 jun
4.13,0Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFKarlskoga22 aug
4.14,2Einar Andersson -32IFK Lindesberg
4.15,0Arne NorlingKarlslunds IFKarlskoga22 aug
4.16,0Bo Benning -27IF StartÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 2000 M
5.39,3Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna25 jul
5.42,6Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg15 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.42,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK Lindesberg
8.44,0Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro13 jul
8.47,6Evert Johansson -29KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 aug
9.00,4Bo Benning -27IF StartÖrebro16 jun
9.07,0Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartNorrköping19 jun
9.07,5Per-Olof Lundin -30IFK AskersundAskersund16 jun
9.11,2Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro28 jun
9.12,0Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun
9.22,6Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKGyttorp28 jul
9.23,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
9.24,0Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundStockholm1 sep
9.24,4Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27Grönbo IFNora25 aug
9.27,6Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKGyttorp28 jul
9.30,0Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro2 aug
9.31,0Tore Persson -32Skyllbergs IKAskersund16 jun
9.33,8Ragnar Nilsson -29Vretstorps IFGyttorp20 jun
9.34,0Carl-Eric Nilsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.07,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 aug
15.30,4Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergÖrebro7 aug
15.59,0Bo Benning -27IF StartÖrebro7 aug
16.10,0Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27Grönbo IFÖrebro7 aug
16.15,1Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviÖrebro7 aug
16.48,0Torsten Wetterstrand -25IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 10000 M
32.06,0Rune Nilsson -26IFK LindesbergLindesberg7 jun
32.10,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg7 jun
32.35,0Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartLindesberg7 jun
33.02,0Bo Benning -27IF StartLindesberg7 jun
33.22,0Einar Andersson -32IFK LindesbergLindesberg7 jun
33.28,0Roland Lundqvist -28SGU FröviLindesberg7 jun
34.25,0Karl-Gustav Eriksson -27Grönbo IFLindesberg7 jun
34.50,0Roland JohanssonIF StartLindesberg7 jun
35.10,0Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroLindesberg7 jun
35.12,0Bertil Lindblad -19KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg7 jun
36.00,0Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg7 jun
36.15,0Sten Holgersson -29IF StartLindesberg7 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,6Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogLindesberg2 jun
16,5Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKLindesberg12 jun
16,7Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro16 jun
16,9Åke Andersson -28IF StartÖrebro16 jun
16,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 aug
17,0Hans Åkerström -34Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
17,0Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
17,1Anders Andersson -38IFK LindesbergLindesberg12 jun
17,1Anders Axtoll -36Örebro SKLindesberg12 jun
17,4Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFKarlskoga22 aug
17,7Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFGyttorp28 jul
18,1Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
57,5Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SK
59,6Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 aug
59,8Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
61,3Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,90Stefan Ånséhn -32IFK AskersundLund22 aug
1,80Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jul
1,80Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 jul
1,78Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg12 jun
1,78Thomas Schönström -37Örebro SKNorrköping1 sep
1,76Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogLindesberg2 jun
1,75Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund16 jun
1,75Charles Höglund -27Vretstorps IFGyttorp20 jun
1,75Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogGyttorp20 jun
1,70Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro4 jul
1,70Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFGyttorp28 jul
1,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK Askersund
1,70Bertil Hagström -25IF Start
1,70Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IF
1,70Rolf Söder -36Örebro SK

MÄN STAV
3,80Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro28 jun
3,70Roland Pettersson -33IF StartÖrebro16 jun
3,60Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFUppsala9 okt
3,50Åke Andersson -28IF StartNorrköping19 jun
3,10Ulf Hagenfeldt -34IF StartÖrebro5 jul
3,10Harald Nissfolk -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro8 aug
3,05Bo Isaksson -40Karlslunds IF
3,00Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKGlanshammar7 jul
3,00Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 jul

MÄN LÄNGD
6,76Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
6,31Anders Andersson -38IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jun
6,30Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro25 aug
6,26Lennart Thorsson -31IK NoraskogGlanshammar16 jun
6,20Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro25 aug
6,18Arne Åhman -25Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun
6,18Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar7 jul
6,18Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro25 aug
6,14Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogLindesberg2 jun
6,12Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFNorrköping1 sep
6,11Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundAskersund
6,08Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaGyttorp28 jul
6,04Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund

MÄN TRESTEG
14,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFPori, FIN24 aug
13,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundVretstorp23 jul
13,22Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
12,83Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp11 aug
12,46Roland Pettersson -33IF StartVretstorp11 aug
12,28Bertil Malm -41Hagaby GoIFGyttorp28 jul
12,26Gunnar Carlsson -30IFK AskersundÖrebro7 aug
12,19Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro7 aug

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,13Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors23 jul
13,59Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
12,96Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogLindesberg2 jun
12,82Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFGyttorp30 jun
12,52Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 aug
12,47R. WellmanÖrebro SKBångbro10 jun
12,32Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep
11,90Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
11,89Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro13 jun
11,73Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFGyttorp28 jul
11,71Mait Pöllupüü -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
11,68Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 aug
11,53Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro4 jul
11,49Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroJönköping24 aug
11,45Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKGyttorp28 jul
11,36Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 jul
11,00Martin FärgIFK AskersundAskersund16 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
53,97Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFStockholm14 sep
40,08Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
39,22Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jun
38,74Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviHällefors13 jun
38,54Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm31 aug
37,46Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro20 sep
37,32Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro20 sep
37,13Nils-Magnus BirgerssonÖrebro SKÖrebro30 jun
37,01Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogGlanshammar16 jun
36,96Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFGyttorp28 jul
35,43Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 jun
35,30Karl Gustaf Gustafsson -32KFUM ÖrebroJönköping24 aug
35,28Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergVretstorp29 jun
35,10Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro24 aug
33,96Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
33,86Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 aug
33,38Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro5 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
46,80Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro7 aug
41,58Nils Eriksson -35IF StartÖrebro7 aug
38,81Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
34,30Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro24 aug
33,63Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFGyttorp28 jul

MÄN SPJUT 800
71,90Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartStockholm15 sep
60,81Ragnar Ericzon -26IF StartÖrebro28 jun
57,85Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 jun
54,89Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 aug
52,00Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IF
51,37Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
51,05Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 jun
50,81Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp28 jul
50,80Alpo Niemi -29IFK AskersundAskersund16 jun
50,21Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro5 jul
50,12Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jul
49,23Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogGranbergsdal25 maj
48,47Nils-Olof Svantesson -20Hällefors AIFHällefors13 jun
48,23Håkan Otterhed -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
47,74Nils-Magnus BirgerssonÖrebro SKÖrebro30 jun
47,36Juho Kirjonen -36IF StartNorrköping19 jun
46,94Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKGyttorp28 jul
46,79Lars Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
46,27Karl-Axel Norrman -24SGU FröviHällefors13 jun
46,07Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun

KVINNOR 60 M
7,9Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug
8,1Inga-Lill Carlstedt -42Glanshammars IFDegerfors8 jul
8,1Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro25 aug
8,1Barbro Jansson -43Mariedamms IKÖrebro25 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro2 jul
10,7Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,9Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaKarlskoga22 aug
13,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla22 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
27,4Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGyttorp7 aug

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,3Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGyttorp8 aug
13,5Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,58Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFStockholm29 sep
1,43Barbro Jansson -43Mariedamms IKMariedamm
Inomhus
1,42Margareta BarrÖrebro Komm. FlickskÖrebro
1,41Irene JanssonÖrebro Flickläroverks IFÖrebro

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,06Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaKumla15 sep
4,91Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGlanshammar4 aug
4,71Barbro Persson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jul
4,68Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK HallsbergAskersund30 jun
4,67Laila Larsson -45Vretstorps IFVretstorp

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,65Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFLaxå11 aug
9,81Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFLaxå11 aug
9,78Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaÖrebro2 jul
8,46Kerstin Karlsson -39Mariedamms IKÖrebro25 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
29,89Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFLaxå11 aug
28,50Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaGlanshammar4 aug
27,98Astrid Cedergren -35Karlslunds IFKarlskoga22 aug
27,33Anita Lundh -42Hjortkvarns IFGlanshammar4 aug
25,54Gunilla Larsson -40Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj
24,54Elvy Eriksson -35Laxå IFGyttorp24 aug
24,19Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFKumla22 sep
22,50Inga-Lill Carlstedt -42Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
33,33Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaLaxå11 aug
27,40Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IF