NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1958
(uppdat 180511)

MÄN 60 M
7,3Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug

MÄN 80 M
9,5Rolf Tängermark -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 aug

MÄN 100 M
11,0Nils Öhgren -30Laxå IFÖrebro8 jul
11,1Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun
11,1Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik21 sep
11,2Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun
11,2Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroSmedjebacken20 jun
11,3Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun
11,3Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,3Per Söderberg -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
11,5Bert Williamsson -31Örebro SKÖrebro1 jun
11,5Paul Pettersson -35Laxå IFOdensbacken15 jun
11,5Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp10 aug
11,5Per Nordfors -40KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
11,5Bengt Johansson -37IK Noraskog
11,6Curt Bjärnvik -35KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
11,6Bo Karlsson -39Karlslunds IFÖrebro15 aug
11,7Gunnar Frycklund -39IF StartÖrebro15 aug
11,7Bengt Wernersson -41IFK NoraÖrebro30 aug
11,7Göran Karlsson -40IF StartÖrebro30 aug
Medvind
10,7Nils Öhgren -30Laxå IFFilipstad31 aug
Tveksam tidtagning
11,2Per Nordfors -40KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
11,3Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,9Nils Öhgren -30Laxå IFÖrebro7 jul
23,0Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
23,4Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
23,4Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 jul
24,0Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro7 jul
24,0Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro8 sep
24,1Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 jul
24,1Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
24,1Bert Williamsson -31Örebro SK
24,4Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogVretstorp5 jun
24,4Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
24,4Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro8 sep

MÄN 300 M
36,9Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro20 maj
37,0Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep
37,1Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep
37,6Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
38,0Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro20 maj
38,1Paul Pettersson -35Laxå IFÖrebro20 maj
38,8Roland Schlund -32IK NoraskogÖrebro20 maj
38,9Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro15 jun
38,9Per Söderberg -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,4Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR28 jul
49,5Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroBergen, NOR30 aug
50,6Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogVästerås30 jun
51,8Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroSmedjebacken20 jun
52,4Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp10 aug
52,5Bert Williamsson -31Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun
52,6Paul Pettersson -35Laxå IFOdensbacken15 jun
53,1Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
53,2Nils Andersson -40Örebro SK
53,5Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IK
54,0Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IF
54,2Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IF
54,6Nils Cederblad -37IF StartÖrebro8 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.55,9Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg19 jul
1.58,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroHällefors11 jul
1.58,9Paul Pettersson -35Laxå IFKarlstad15 aug
1.59,0Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul
2.00,2Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro7 jul
2.02,3Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm14 sep
2.02,6Gunnar Wikman -36IF Start
2.03,0Bengt Jonsson -34IFK AskersundÖrebro7 jul
2.03,4Anders Nilsson -38KFUM Örebro
2.05,7Kjell Andersson -37IFK Askersund

MÄN 1000 M
2.31,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
2.32,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
2.35,2Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro8 sep
2.36,0Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFSträngnäs17 aug
2.36,7Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
2.37,0Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFSträngnäs17 aug
2.40,6Anders Nilsson -38KFUM ÖrebroGävle
2.42,1Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro8 sep
2.42,8Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHällefors11 jul
2.45,7Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro31 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping2 sep
4.03,0Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKValdemarsvik21 sep
4.04,9Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
4.05,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 sep
4.06,1Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 jul
4.07,8Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundKatrineholm14 sep
4.10,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
4.10,8Anders Nilsson -38KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
4.14,3Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro4 jul
4.15,3Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro14 aug
4.15,7Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro14 aug
4.15,8Paul Pettersson -35Laxå IFVretstorp10 aug
4.18,0Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IF
4.24,0Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 jul

MÄN 1 MILE
4.17,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR28 jul
4.25,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR28 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.49,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn26 jun
8.50,2Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundÖrebro15 aug
8.57,4Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogVretstorp10 aug
8.57,8Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro15 aug
8.59,6Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFVästerås30 jun
9.06,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp13 jun
9.09,8Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro3 jul
9.12,6Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogGyttorp13 jun
9.12,6Lennart SvenssonIK Noraskog
9.20,4Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro5 jul
9.23,4Carl-Eric Nilsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
9.25,6Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro15 aug
9.28,6Torsten Wetterstrand -25IFK AskersundOdensbacken15 jun
9.29,4Kjell Andersson -37IFK AskersundOdensbacken15 jun
9.31,8Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IFVretstorp13 jun

MÄN 2 MILES
9.28,2Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR30 jul
9.48,4Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroNottingham, GBR30 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.29,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
15.56,4Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 jul
16.02,4Lennart SvenssonIK NoraskogÖrebro7 jul
16.20,2Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogÖrebro7 jul
16.50,8Torsten Wetterstrand -25IFK AskersundÖrebro7 jul
16.57,0Börje Fredriksson -28Laxå IF

MÄN 10000 M
32.03,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp5 jun
32.33,4Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogStockholm1 aug
32.41,0Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogVretstorp5 jun
32.43,0Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartVretstorp5 jun
32.56,0Carl-Eric Nilsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun
33.41,6Erik Lindskog -32KFUM Örebro
34.15,0Rolf Johansson -29IF StartVretstorp5 jun
35.01,0Bertil Lindblad -19KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp5 jun
36.10,0Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroVretstorp5 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.26.31Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogRockhammar12 okt

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.06,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
10.22,4Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogÖrebro8 jul
10.49,4Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,6Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogFilipstad31 aug
16,4Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKValdemarsvik21 sep
16,6Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKValdemarsvik21 sep
17,0Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro1 jun
17,1Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp26 maj
17,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 jun
17,5Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken8 jun
18,5Tony Bjurström -42Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,4Bengt Johansson -37IK NoraskogÖrebro7 jul
59,0Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro29 sep
59,4Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 jul
60,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,85Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKValdemarsvik21 sep
1,75Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp13 jun
1,70Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogGyttorp13 jun
1,70Hans-Åke Lauenstein -41IFK AskersundÖrebro15 aug
1,70Bertil Hagström -25Kvismaredalens IF
1,70Håkan Bergstrand -40Örebro SK
1,70Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIF
1,70Thomas Schönström -37Örebro SK
1,69Kjell Hjulström -42IFK Nora

MÄN STAV
4,00Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFStockholm3 aug
3,70Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFVästerås30 jun
3,52Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm6 sep
3,36Harald Nissfolk -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro19 sep
3,20Bo Bergman -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep
3,20Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF Hallsb.Hallsberg
3,10Göran Eklund -41Örebro SKÖrebro19 sep
3,10Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro19 sep
3,10Tore PierreJärnvägens IF Hallsb.Hallsberg
3,00Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 aug
3,00Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro31 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,56Robert Gunnarsson -38IFK KumlaStockholm28 sep
6,54Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogVretstorp5 jun
6,41Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro7 sep
6,40Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 jul
6,31Bengt Wernersson -41IFK Nora
6,28Bertil Malm -41Hagaby GoIFÖrebro15 jun
6,26Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro8 jul
6,26Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
6,26Ove Edvardsson -40Karlslunds IF
6,20Anders Andersson -38IFK Lindesberg
6,19Bengt Johansson -37IK Noraskog
6,17Kaj Johansson -42IFK NoraÖrebro20 maj
6,16Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
6,06Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug

MÄN TRESTEG
13,96Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundTibro6 aug
13,19Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
13,16Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFFilipstad19 sep
13,12Bertil Malm -41Hagaby GoIFVretstorp10 aug
12,86Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun
12,85Leif Bark -33IK Noraskog
12,66Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergLindesberg17 jun
12,52Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIF

MÄN KULA 7,26
12,98Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKÖrebro8 sep
12,83Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp26 maj
12,83Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
12,80Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFVästerås30 jun
12,79Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogGyttorp26 jun
12,67Åke Borg -17Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun
12,62Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFEskilstuna24 sep
12,39Bengt Hallinder -27Laxå IFOdensbacken15 jun
12,15Stig JohanssonIK NoraskogGyttorp13 jun
12,14Bengt Eriksson -36IFK Lindesberg
11,93Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro8 jul
11,86Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp13 jun
11,73Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro25 sep
11,57S. KarlssonIFK KumlaÖrebro8 sep
11,54Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,38Alf ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroGyttorp13 jun
11,26Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,20Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,14Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro14 aug
11,05Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro29 maj

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
52,48Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFKristinehamn12 okt
41,36Bengt Hallinder -27Laxå IFVästerås30 jun
41,26Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken15 jun
39,73Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
39,38Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
38,92Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg1 jun
38,18Bengt Eriksson -36IFK LindesbergLindesberg17 jun
37,97Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogGyttorp13 jun
37,88Åke Borg -17Örebro SKLindesberg17 jun
37,86Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFValdemarsvik21 sep
37,55Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 jun
35,97Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFEskilstuna24 sep
35,96Lennart JyrkkäIK NoraskogGyttorp13 jun
35,59Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
35,28Nils-Magnus BirgerssonÖrebro SKÖrebro1 jun
34,67Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro14 aug
34,65Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogGyttorp27 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
49,30Arne Nykvist -26Örebro SK
46,32Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroLidingö28 sep
44,81Nils Eriksson -35IF StartÖrebro7 jul
42,44Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
31,29Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 aug

MÄN SPJUT 800
63,19Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFStockholm27 sep
63,03Per-Arne Berglund -27IF StartÖrebro8 jul
57,19Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro8 jul
56,42Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroGyttorp13 jun
55,95Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken8 jun
55,20Valter Kämärä -38IFK LindesbergNora28 sep
54,38Jan Persson -29IK NoraskogÖrebro8 jul
53,44Håkan Otterhed -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
53,19Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 jun
53,01Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKÖrebro15 jun
51,85Nils-Magnus BirgerssonÖrebro SKÖrebro1 jun
51,63Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
47,12Harald Nissfolk -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro31 aug
46,30Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFVretstorp13 jun

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
14,20Bertil Blohm -35KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 nov

KVINNOR 60 M
7,8Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm28 sep
8,2Birgitta Pettersson -44Örebro SKÖrebro30 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaVästerås30 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
12,4Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaValdemarsvik21 sep
13,2Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 sep
13,3Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås30 jun
Medvind
12,9Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
26,9Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro14 sep
28,1Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 sep
28,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaStockholm12 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,9Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug
13,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaStockholm13 jul

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,57Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFVästerås30 jun
1,46Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm
1,40Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaValdemarsvik21 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,26Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm13 jul
4,97Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås16 jun
4,87Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 sep
4,67Laila Larsson -45(Fredriksbergs sk)Vretstorp11 sep

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,42Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFÖrebro5 sep
10,14Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK Kumla
9,60Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFGyttorp26 jun
8,61Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGyttorp26 jun

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
33,81Gun Lövgren -42Örebro SKVästerås30 jun
30,53Anita Lundh -42Hjortkvarns IFÖrebro7 sep
30,04Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaVästerås16 jun
29,60Birgitta Carlesson -34Hjortkvarns IFValdemarsvik21 sep
27,92Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 sep
27,17Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla27 aug
26,88Laina LindbergGlanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
25,65Gunnel Philipsson -40IOGT HälleforsÖrebro31 aug
25,45Anna-Lena Larsson -43Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep
24,37Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaKumla27 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
33,18Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaÖrebro31 aug
25,59Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 sep