NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1959
(uppdat 161104)

MÄN 60 M
7,2Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
7,3Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
7,3Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 80 M
9,1Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
9,3Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
9,3Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro17 jul
9,4Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGävle10 jul

MÄN 100 M
10,8Nils Öhgren -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun
11,0Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
11,0Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro20 aug
11,1Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
11,2Göran Eklund -41Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
11,3Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 maj
11,3Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFAskersund10 jul
11,4Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SKÖrebro23 jul
11,5Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro21 maj
11,5Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,5Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
11,5Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKFinspång20 sep
11,6Bo Hallgren -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,6Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundAskersund10 jul
11,6Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro17 jul
11,6Per Nordfors -40KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg6 sep
11,7Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
11,7Bo KarlssonKarlslunds IFÖrebro26 jun
11,7Roland CarlssonIFK NoraNora23 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,3Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping31 aug
22,4Nils Öhgren -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 maj
23,1Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro14 aug
23,2Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
23,2Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 aug
23,5Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul
23,7Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp14 jul
23,9Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 aug
23,9Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
23,9Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
24,0Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SK
24,1Stig KarlssonKvismaredalens IFVretstorp14 jul
24,4Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundÖrebro23 jul

MÄN 300 M
36,7Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
37,7Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
38,0Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro9 sep
38,0Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
38,4Nils Andersson -40Örebro SK
38,8Lennart Welin -41Fellingsbro GoIFFinspång20 sep
39,5Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro29 aug

MÄN 400 M
49,0Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
51,7Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun
51,8Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 jul
51,8Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro19 aug
51,9Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
52,3Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
52,4Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroLinköping16 sep
52,5Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn, DEN6 sep
52,6Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
52,7Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
53,0Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul
53,2Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
53,8Arne Östlund -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
53,9Göran Karlsson -40IF StartNora23 aug
54,0Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundÖrebro26 jun
54,4Bengt Jonsson -34IFK AskersundAskersund31 maj
54,5Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogMalmö18 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.52,7Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroGimo4 jul
1.55,7Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jun
1.57,3Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKKarlskoga29 aug
1.57,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga29 aug
1.58,0Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKGöteborg2 aug
1.58,6Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm20 sep
1.59,2Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFSkövde10 aug
1.59,3Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
2.00,5Bengt Jonsson -34IFK AskersundEskilstuna20 aug
2.00,6Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergHällefors29 jun
2.03,0Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SK
2.03,4Kjell Andersson -37IFK AskersundVretstorp14 jul
2.03,4Anders Nilsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
2.03,6Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundVretstorp14 jul
2.04,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVretstorp14 jul
2.04,8Lars Larsson -38IFK AskersundVretstorp14 jul
2.06,0Per-Olof Andersson -38IFK AskersundÖrebro25 jun
2.07,0Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
2.07,1Arne Nilsson -38Karlslunds IFKarlskoga29 aug
2.07,4Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.30,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroMariestad19 sep
2.32,0Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 jul
2.36,2Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro11 sep
2.39,1Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundAskersund10 jul
2.39,2Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFAskersund10 jul
2.39,5Bengt Jonsson -34IFK Askersund
2.39,8Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFFinspång20 sep
2.40,5Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IK
2.42,0Anders Nilsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
2.43,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
2.43,3Lars Wolf -36KFUM Örebro
2.44,0Dan Dahlevi -41IFK AskersundÖrebro29 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.50,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
3.55,8Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroLidingö8 jun
4.03,6Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IK
4.06,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroLindesberg6 sep
4.07,4Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 jun
4.09,2Stig Henriksson -30Hällefors AIFÖrebro26 jun
4.09,7Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundGranbergsdal19 jul
4.11,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
4.12,1Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro3 sep
4.13,1Anders Nilsson -38KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna20 aug
4.14,6Reino Viitala -31IFK NoraKarlskoga29 aug
4.16,2Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 maj
4.16,8Kjell Andersson -37IFK AskersundÖrebro3 jul
4.17,8Åke Pettersson -35Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 jun
4.19,6Lennart JohanssonIF StartÖrebro26 jun
4.20,8Lars Larsson -38IFK AskersundKarlsborg19 sep
4.21,4Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SKÖrebro2 sep
4.23,0Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogGlanshammar12 jun
4.23,2Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogGlanshammar12 jun
4.23,2Arne Nilsson -38Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jul
4.23,4Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.42,6Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IFK AskersundÖrebro30 jun
8.42,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
9.07,0Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro6 sep
9.07,6Lennart SvenssonIK NoraskogNora23 aug
9.19,0Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogNora23 aug
9.20,6Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogKarlskoga29 aug
9.21,0Dan Dahlevi -41IFK AskersundÖrebro6 sep
9.22,0Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro30 jun
9.24,0Kjell Andersson -37IFK AskersundAskersund31 maj
9.26,0Stig Henriksson -30Hällefors AIFAskersund31 maj
9.28,1Reino Viitala -31IFK NoraNora23 aug
9.31,6Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartHällefors10 aug
9.32,8Lars Larsson -38IFK AskersundÖrebro16 jun
9.33,3Carl-Eric Nilsson -27Järnvägens IF Hallsb.
9.35,3Rolf Johansson -29IF Start

MÄN 5000 M
15.08,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGimo4 jul
15.44,8Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro25 jun
15.53,8Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogÖrebro25 jun
15.59,3Lennart SvenssonIK NoraskogGyttorp7 jun
16.03,1Björn Broman -31Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
16.14,0Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
16.27,2Kjell Andersson -37IFK AskersundÖrebro25 jun
16.40,7Ragnar Nilsson -29Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jun
16.45,0Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
16.45,2Lennart NilssonGlanshammars IFGlanshammar12 jun
16.55,8Rolf Schagerström -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 jun

MÄN 10000 M
31.57,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNora4 jun
32.01,8Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartNora4 jun
33.30,2Reino Viitala -31IFK NoraNora4 jun
33.39,0Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogNora4 jun
33.40,4Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogNora4 jun
33.41,4Lennart SvenssonIK NoraskogNora4 jun
34.03,8Rolf Johansson -29IF StartNora4 jun
34.15,6Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroNora4 jun
34.35,8Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroNora4 jun
34.57,6Sten Holgersson -29IF StartNora4 jun
35.06,0Bertil Lindblad -19KFUM ÖrebroNora4 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.25.29Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogGyttorp13 sep

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.48,8Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
9.54,4Birger Andersson -28IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 aug
9.59,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
10.03,2Rune Nilsson -26IK NoraskogÖrebro19 aug
10.14,4Einar Andersson -32IK NoraskogÖrebro19 aug
10.40,2Reino Viitala -31IFK NoraÖrebro19 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,3Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro30 jun
15,6Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
16,2Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
16,6Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
16,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 jul
16,9Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 sep
17,5Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFGlanshammar7 jun
18,1Lennart Augustsson -33Kvismaredalens IF
18,3Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken22 aug
18,4Åke MalménKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
18,5Åke Broms -31Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken22 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,0Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKGöteborg1 aug
58,7Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jul
60,5Halvard Karlsson -34Örebro SKÖrebro25 jun
62,2Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SKÖrebro25 jun
64,4Åke Broms -31Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro25 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,81Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jul
1,80Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
1,75Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 maj
1,75Per-Ingvar Grell -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
1,75Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro29 jul
1,75Kjell Hjulström -42IFK NoraFinspång20 sep
1,70Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundAskersund10 jul
1,70Bo BlomkvistKarlslunds IF
1,70Eero KorhonenVretstorps IF
1,68Gunnar Flisberg -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga1 aug
1,68Seppo Häyrynen -40Örebro SKÖrebro20 aug
1,66Stig Lindberg -42KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep
1,66Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep

MÄN STAV
4,15Rolf Ritzman -38Karlslunds IFStockholm28 jul
3,60Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFUppsala16 jul
3,50Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 jun
3,30Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun
3,20Ove ÖhmanIK NoraskogGlanshammar12 jun
3,20Göran Eklund -41Örebro SKÖrebro16 jul
3,20Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn, DEN6 sep
3,20Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro18 sep
3,10Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro19 aug
3,05Harald Nissfolk -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro26 jun
3,00Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
3,00Ingvar Eriksson -26Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 jun
3,00Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun
3,00Håkan Bergeå -41Rockhammars IKÖrebro19 aug

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,01Tage Lindström -34IK NoraskogÖrebro1 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,55Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
6,50Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
6,44Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro16 jun
6,38Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
6,31Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn, DEN6 sep
6,25Bengt Wernersson -41Örebro SKÖrebro19 aug
6,20Bertil Malm -41Hagaby GoIF
6,15Kjell Hjulström -42IFK Nora
6,09Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro16 jun
6,09Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro23 jul
6,04Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,95Bernt Karlsson -27IFK AskersundKarlsborg19 sep
13,91Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
13,43Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
13,40Bertil Malm -41Hagaby GoIFÖrebro20 aug
12,75Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKVretstorp6 jun
12,71L.E. LindbergVretstorps IFÖrebro31 maj
12,49Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro2 sep
12,42Sven-Olof Larsson -40Kvismaredalens IFGlanshammar7 jun
12,30Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
12,30Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
12,28Rolf Wirmark -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
12,17Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergÖrebro25 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,69Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFStavnäs12 jul
13,16Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun
12,85Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFFagersta26 jun
12,68Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
12,58Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken22 aug
12,55Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKOdensbacken31 maj
12,53Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
12,22Åke Borg -17Örebro SK
12,12Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad8 aug
12,06Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp
12,00Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
11,99Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro25 jun
11,77Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro19 aug
11,74Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
11,63Folke Arvidsson -30IFK AskersundVretstorp14 jul
11,57Stig KarlssonKvismaredalens IFVretstorp14 jul
11,27Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro16 jun
11,10Hans LarssonGlanshammars IFÖrebro2 sep
11,05Gösta LindgrenIF StartÖrebro25 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
53,69Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFStockholm9 jul
42,93Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
42,11Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro6 sep
40,58Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 jul
39,56Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad8 aug
37,16Folke Arvidsson -30IFK AskersundAskersund15 sep
36,78Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SKÖrebro2 sep
36,66Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 maj
36,57Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IF
35,83Gert Wallin -22IF StartHällefors8 aug
35,35Alpo Niemi -29IFK AskersundAskersund10 jul
33,91Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro19 aug
33,59Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro17 jun
33,30Stig KarlssonKvismaredalens IFVretstorp14 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
48,55Arne Nykvist -26Örebro SKÖrebro15 sep
43,34Nils Eriksson -35Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 sep
41,76Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad8 aug
33,34Gert Wallin -22IF Start

MÄN SPJUT 800
65,53Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 maj
64,16Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
60,82Valter Kämärä -38IFK LindesbergLindesberg6 sep
57,21Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jul
55,97Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep
53,62Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
53,37Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SKÖrebro20 aug
52,08Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp12 jun
52,00Leif Bark -33IK NoraskogÖrebro29 jul
51,30Alpo Niemi -29IFK AskersundVretstorp21 jul
50,70Jalmari Kämärä -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jul
50,34Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn, DEN6 sep
50,28Harald Nissfolk -40Karlslunds IFÖrebro20 aug
50,17Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
50,00Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun
49,76Håkan Otterhed -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
46,82Boris Sandell -29Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 jun
46,09Sven-Olov Sterner -32Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 maj

KVINNOR 60 M
7,8Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm27 sep

KVINNOR 80 M
10,2Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaFinspång20 sep
10,7Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFFinspång20 sep
10,7Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR 100 M
12,6Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro6 sep
13,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro21 maj
13,4Barbro JutdahlÖrebro SKÖrebro8 jun
13,4Ingegärd Persson -46Glanshammars IFVästerås10 jun
13,5Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK Hallsberg
13,5Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IF
13,5Ulla GustavssonÖrebro SK

KVINNOR 200 M
26,7Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaMalmö18 jul
28,3Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla

KVINNOR 400 M
63,0Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro3 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,7Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro13 sep
13,0Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro13 sep
13,5Maud Lindström -43Örebro SK

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,54Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IF
1,51Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla
1,43Mona Nisker -40Örebro SKÖrebro21 maj
1,40Laila Jansson -44Örebro SK
1,40Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
Inomhus
1,43Christina SökjerÖrebro SK
1,42Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,17Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaMalmö19 jul
5,10Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaBofors24 jun
4,85Laila Larsson -45Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep
4,71Gun-Britt Karlsson -43Örebro Flicklärov IFÖrebro18 sep
4,70Margareta Messing -43IFK Kumla
4,69Barbro Persson -43Glanshammars IF
4,67Mona Nisker -40Örebro SK
4,61Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,53Kerstin Jonsson -34Hjortkvarns IFÖrebro30 jun
9,48Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla
9,41Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaÖrebro13 sep
9,14Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 sep
8,83Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro16 jun
8,80Gun Lövgren -42Örebro SKGlanshammar4 aug
8,59Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Karlslunds IFÖrebro13 sep
8,58Gunilla Restadh -43Örebro SK

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,74Gun Lövgren -42Örebro SKÖrebro16 jul
30,20Anita Lundh -42Hjortkvarns IFÖrebro21 maj
28,80Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGlanshammar5 jun
27,87Gunnel Philipsson -40Hällefors AIFÖrebro13 sep
27,85Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 sep
26,62Gunilla Larsson -40Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 jun
25,40Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaFinspång20 sep
25,23Anna-Lena Larsson -43Örebro SK
24,81Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro23 jul
24,57Ulla GustavssonÖrebro SKÖrebro16 sep
24,09Sivbritt Lindgren -42Glanshammars IFArboga16 sep
23,07Lydia Larsson -32IFK Kumla
22,83Laina LindbergGlanshammars IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
25,67Annika Augustsson -44Örebro SKÖrebro13 sep
25,11Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaÖrebro8 jun
23,76Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IF
22,80Lydia Larsson -32IFK Kumla
22,76Britt Sandström -46IFK Kumla