NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1960
(uppdat 161104)

MÄN 100 M
10,9Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro22 sep
11,0Nils Öhgren -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 maj
11,0Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
11,2Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 maj
11,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,3Håkan Eklund -40Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
11,4Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
11,4Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
11,4Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKÖrebro4 sep
11,5Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
11,5Reino Hedman -38Hällefors AIFHällefors10 jun
11,5Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
11,5Per Söderberg -41Örebro SKÖrebro22 jul
11,5Roland KarlssonIFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
11,5Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
11,5Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKÖrebro
11,5Göran Eklund -41Örebro SK
11,6Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
11,6Rolf Tängermark -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro26 aug
11,7Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro29 jun
11,7Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 sep
Tveksam tidtagning
11,3Rolf Tängermark -42Hällefors AIFKristinehamn5 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,8Sten Önner -39Örebro SKVimmerby28 aug
23,1Nils Öhgren -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
23,4Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
23,4Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro22 sep
23,5Per Söderberg -41Örebro SK
23,6Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
24,0Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
24,1Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
24,2Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
24,2Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
24,4Roland KarlssonIFK Nora
24,5Stig Fritz -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep

MÄN 300 M
37,8Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
38,1Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IF
38,6Lars Fastberg -43KFUM ÖrebroArvika21 aug

MÄN 400 M
50,5Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroNyköping16 jun
51,0Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro2 aug
51,0Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKMalmö24 sep
51,6Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKNora21 aug
52,0Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
52,5Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro4 sep
52,5Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
52,7Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
52,8Heimo Auer -37KFUM ÖrebroArvika20 aug
52,9Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKVretstorp3 jul
53,0Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFKiel, GER17 aug
53,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg21 maj
53,4Per Söderberg -41Örebro SK
53,6Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
54,0Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn5 aug
54,4Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep

MÄN 800 M
1.55,3Jan Landberger -36KFUM Örebro
1.57,4Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IK
1.57,7Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro1 aug
1.58,5Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 aug
1.59,5Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
2.00,6Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartNorrköping27 sep
2.01,1Heimo Auer -37KFUM ÖrebroArvika21 aug
2.01,2Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKStockholm17 jul
2.02,5Bengt Jonsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
2.03,8Einar Lestander -36Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
2.04,0Reino Viitala -31IF StartÖrebro4 jul
2.04,2Bengt-Arne Wahlberg -42Rockhammars IKÖrebro
2.04,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro1 aug
2.04,4Björn Ekstrand -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
2.04,4Karl-Axel Sundström -38IFK LindesbergÖrebro1 aug
2.06,8Göran Blomqvist -43Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
2.07,1Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro1 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.27,3Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroMälarhöjden6 sep
2.31,0Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKHällefors7 jul
2.33,9Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro13 jul
2.34,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn5 aug
2.35,1Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 sep
2.36,3Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 maj
2.37,7Einar Lestander -36Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
2.38,0Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SK
2.39,6Håkan JohanssonÖrebro SKKumla26 maj
2.40,1Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergHallsberg21 aug
2.40,5Bengt Jonsson -34Vretstorps IF
2.43,0Lars Larsson -38Vretstorps IF
2.43,2Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
2.43,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro23 jun
2.43,7Bengt-Arne Wahlberg -42Rockhammars IKHällefors7 jul
2.43,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK

MÄN 1500 M
3.50,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep
3.54,3Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm9 jun
4.03,0Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKÖrebro22 jul
4.06,5Kjell Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKGranbergsdal19 jun
4.07,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar11 sep
4.09,2Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFKiel, GER17 aug
4.09,9Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVästerås7 aug
4.12,2Per-Olof Lundin -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
4.12,3Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
4.14,8Arne Nilsson -38IF StartNora21 aug
4.14,9Bengt Jonsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
4.15,0Reino Viitala -31IF StartGranbergsdal19 jun
4.16,0Dan Dahlevi -41Vretstorps IF
4.16,1Karl-Axel Sundström -38IFK LindesbergHällefors7 jul
4.16,6Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro22 jul
4.16,8Einar Lestander -36Örebro SKÖrebro13 maj
4.18,5Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKGranbergsdal19 jun
4.19,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 aug
4.20,0Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroHällefors7 jul
4.21,0Bengt-Arne Wahlberg -42Rockhammars IKÖrebro27 aug
4.21,2Lars Larsson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
4.22,0Gunnar Bennet -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 1 MILE
4.09,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 sep

MÄN 2000 M
5.28,8Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug
5.42,4Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
5.50,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.18,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 okt
8.51,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar11 sep
9.04,0Reino Viitala -31IF StartHällefors7 jul
9.06,7Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVretstorp3 jul
9.08,8Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallstahammar11 sep
9.17,4Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartHallstahammar11 sep
9.21,5Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroHällefors10 jun
9.23,0Per-Olof Skogum -32Hällefors AIFHällefors10 jun
9.33,5Per-Olof Lundin -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
9.33,8Börje Fredriksson -28Vretstorps IFHällefors10 jun
9.34,4Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroHällefors10 jun
9.40,6Gunnar Bennet -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 5000 M
15.20,4Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroHamburg, GER8 okt
15.29,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
15.32,0Björn Broman -31Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
16.06,5Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartNora21 aug
16.07,6Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro22 jul
16.15,6Nils-Erik Andersson -39Örebro SKÖrebro22 jul
16.22,8Reino Viitala -31IF Start
16.43,0Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
16.52,0Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
16.55,6Arne WelanderKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj

MÄN 10000 M
32.46,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
33.40,4Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
33.41,6Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartÖrebro2 jun
34.25,0Dan Dahlevi -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 jun
34.43,2Ragnar Nilsson -29Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 jun
35.07,0Bertil Lindblad -19KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
35.43,0Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro2 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.22.37Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKNora7 jul
1.23.29Rolf Johansson -29IF StartNora7 jul
1.25.12Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartNora7 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.49,6Sten Axelsson -39Rockhammars IKKumla5 jul
9.51,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKumla5 jul
10.09,8Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKKumla5 jul
10.22,8Sakari Virtanen -39IF Start
10.31,4Halvard Nilsson -33KFUM ÖrebroKumla5 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
16,3Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
16,6Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
16,9Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKVretstorp18 jun
17,2Tony Bjurström -42Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
17,6Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
18,0Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
18,1Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 jun
18,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,6Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKStockholm17 jul
60,3Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
60,5Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
60,6Tony Bjurström -42Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
60,6Tony Bjurström -42Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,83Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
1,80Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
1,80Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
1,77Seppo Gerestrand -40Örebro SKÖrebro26 sep
1,75Bengt Wernersson -41Örebro SKHallstahammar11 sep
1,75Carl-Ove Granath -42KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar11 sep
1,73Gunnar Flisberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
1,70Bo BlomkvistIF StartÖrebro2 aug
1,70Kjell Hjulström -42IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
1,70Sven Svensson -42Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
1,66Börje Eriksson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul

MÄN STAV
3,42Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFOdensbacken11 jun
3,42Åke Andersson -28Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken11 jun
3,30Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
3,30Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 jun
3,20Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro25 aug
3,20Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF Hallsb.
3,10Ulf Jirstrand -40Örebro SKVretstorp18 jun
3,00Göran Eklund -41Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
3,00Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFUppsala18 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,81Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKÖrebro4 sep
6,44Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKHallstahammar11 sep
6,38Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMjölby15 jun
6,36Bengt Åhman -30Örebro SKMalmö
6,24Kjell Hjulström -42IFK NoraNora28 maj
6,23Lars-Ivar Blomfeldt -36IFK LindesbergGranbergsdal19 jun
6,19Reino Hedman -38Hällefors AIFGlanshammar15 aug
6,18Bengt Wernersson -41Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
6,16Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
6,15Robert Gunnarsson -38Örebro SKÖrebro2 aug
6,09Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug

MÄN TRESTEG
14,05Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMjölby15 jun
13,90Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKNora21 aug
13,71Bernt Karlsson -27Vretstorps IFMjölby15 jun
13,11Lennart Hallgren -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
13,07Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
12,90Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
12,62Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
12,38Gunnar Carlsson -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 aug
12,36Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro1 aug
12,32Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
12,20Lars-Olov Arvidsson -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 aug
12,12Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg21 maj

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,59Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
13,78Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors7 jul
13,64Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro1 aug
13,55Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar11 sep
13,29Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
12,94Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKKiel, GER17 aug
12,87Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
12,38Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFHällefors10 jun
12,36Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
12,34Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
12,28Stig KarlssonKvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
11,70Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro26 aug
11,60Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroHällefors10 jun
11,36Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFHällefors10 jun
11,31Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro28 aug
11,01Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
52,23Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors10 jun
45,24Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFHallstahammar11 sep
42,61Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroHallstahammar11 sep
41,94Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg21 maj
40,82Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
39,66Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro22 jul
37,02Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroHällefors10 jun
35,82Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro25 aug
35,65Bengt JanssonHällefors AIFÖrebro25 aug
35,44Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jun
35,40Gert Wallin -22IF StartÖrebro28 aug
35,24Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jun
34,15Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
47,40Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKÖrebro13 sep
47,39Arne Nykvist -26Örebro SKÖrebro1 aug
45,44Nils Eriksson -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
44,20Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug

MÄN SPJUT 800
64,33Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFStockholm17 jul
60,46Valter Kämärä -38KFUM ÖrebroHällefors7 jul
59,74Sven-Olof Segerström -34Karlslunds IFÖrebro22 jul
57,48Lars Stenman -41Örebro SKVretstorp18 jun
55,74Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
51,57Jalmari Kämärä -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 aug
51,52Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 jun
49,31Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
48,81Stig Jacobsson -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
48,71Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 sep
48,45Sigge Wallin -29KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 jun
46,80Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKÖrebro27 aug
45,07Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
45,05Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro26 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro17 sep
10,2Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 sep
10,8Britt-Inger Wirsén -45Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,7Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaHallstahammar11 sep
13,0Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug
13,1Gunnel BergevingÖrebro SKÖrebro22 jun
13,2Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK HallsbergKumla5 jul
13,3Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro20 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
27,6Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro21 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.30,4Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKKatrineholm

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaMalmö25 sep
12,9Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaBofors21 jun
13,1Maud Lindström -43Örebro SKUppsala18 sep
13,8Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaÖrebro4 sep

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,53Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFHallstahammar11 sep
1,50Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro21 aug
1,47Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaBofors21 jun
1,45Eva Perslow -42Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj
1,45Laila Jansson -44Örebro SKKarlskoga17 jun
1,45Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro22 jul

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,50Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro6 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,34Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaJönköping18 sep
5,20Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla
4,83Laila Larsson -45Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
4,78Maud Lindström -43Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug
4,75Margit Olsson(Nicolai Hal)Örebro17 sep
4,68Margareta Messing -43IFK Kumla
4,66Eleonor Oskarsson -45(Örebro Praktiska)Örebro17 sep

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,84Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaHallstahammar11 sep
10,62Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaBofors21 jun
9,47Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 aug
9,41Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla
9,29Gunilla Restadh -43Örebro SKÖrebro22 jun
9,21Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKÖrebro28 jun
9,05Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
30,48Anita Lundh -42IFK KumlaÖrebro21 aug
29,85Gun Lövgren -42Örebro SKKumla23 maj
28,86Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro21 aug
27,69Sivbritt Lindgren -42Glanshammars IF
27,63Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK Kumla
27,62Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFVästerås20 jun
25,90Gunnel Philipsson -40Hällefors AIFÖrebro21 aug
25,74Anna-Lena Hoffman -44Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug
25,35Annika Augustsson -44Örebro SKUppsala18 sep
25,24Gunilla Larsson -40Glanshammars IFKumla30 maj
24,28Britt Sandström -46IFK KumlaÖrebro22 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
30,98Monica Lavér -45IFK Kumla
26,72Annika Augustsson -44Örebro SKKumla23 maj
25,19Britt Sandström -46IFK Kumla
25,06Gunnel Philipsson -40Hällefors AIFÖrebro21 aug