NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1961
(uppdat 161104)

MÄN 80 M
9,2Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep

MÄN 100 M
11,1Sten Önner -39Örebro SKKungsör5 aug
11,1Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
11,2Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,3Nils Öhgren -30Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
11,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
11,4Benny Walldoff -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,4Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SKValdemarsvik27 aug
11,4Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
11,4Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,5Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKVästerås1 jun
11,5Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKVretstorp8 jul
11,5Jan-Olof Gustafsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
11,5Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,6Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKValdemarsvik27 aug
11,7Holger Häggkvist -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,7Olle Ollward -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,7Roland CarlssonIFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
Tveksam tidtagning
11,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås

MÄN 200 M
23,3Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro26 jul
23,7Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
23,8Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
24,0Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
24,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
24,0Olle Ollward -35KFUM Örebro
24,7Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug

MÄN 300 M
37,1Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
38,0Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep

MÄN 400 M
51,1Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKVretstorp8 jul
51,7Heimo Auer -37KFUM ÖrebroGimo2 jul
52,1Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFKumla11 aug
52,4Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroLinköping30 jul
52,8Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro13 aug
53,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik27 aug
53,0Nils Andersson -40Örebro SK
53,1Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
53,2Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IF
53,3Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
53,8Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 jul
53,8Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
54,3Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKValdemarsvik27 aug
54,3Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
54,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.53,3Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 aug
1.55,2Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroLinköping30 jul
1.58,4Heimo Auer -37KFUM ÖrebroGimo1 jul
1.58,8Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroLinköping30 jul
1.59,1Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IF
2.00,3Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFHällefors12 jul
2.01,8Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep
2.02,6Anders Byhlén -41Örebro SKÖrebro7 jul
2.02,6Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep
2.03,4Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartHällefors12 jul
2.03,4Karl-Axel Sundström -38Rockhammars IKÖrebro3 aug
2.03,5Lars Fastberg -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 aug
2.04,6Birger Andersson -28Rockhammars IKHällefors12 jul
2.06,1Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro3 aug
2.06,6Göran BjörkIF StartHällefors12 jul
2.07,0Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
2.07,0Göran Blomqvist -43Örebro SKVästerås12 aug
2.07,5Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKHällefors12 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.26,7Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroSkövde7 aug
2.36,2Heimo Auer -37KFUM ÖrebroMälarhöjden5 sep
2.37,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn20 jul
2.38,5Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFStavnäs16 jul
2.38,8Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn20 jul
2.39,9Karl-Axel Sundström -38Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 jul
2.40,1Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 aug
2.40,5Lars Fastberg -43KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug
2.43,4Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK

MÄN 1500 M
3.49,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 aug
3.50,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug
4.01,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergHallsberg19 aug
4.03,7Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 aug
4.06,0Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg19 aug
4.13,4Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartÖrebro4 aug
4.14,0Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
4.17,4Dan Dahlevi -41Vretstorps IF
4.17,5Sten Sundin -42Hallsbergs hal
4.18,0Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFAvesta22 jul
4.19,9Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro6 jul
4.21,3Göran Blomqvist -43Örebro SKÖrebro6 jul
4.22,5Karl-Axel Sundström -38Rockhammars IKHällefors12 jul

MÄN 1 MILE
4.10,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM Örebro

MÄN 3000 M
8.22,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep
8.29,2Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
8.52,5Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
9.04,0Lars-Erik Danielsson -39KFUM ÖrebroFagersta11 jun
9.19,2Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartÖrebro15 aug
9.21,4Arne Bergkvist -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
9.31,2Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken27 aug
9.39,4Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.28,2Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
15.40,0Karl-Henrik Rudelius -32Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 aug
15.53,6Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartÖrebro3 aug
16.03,2Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro3 aug
16.07,2Arne Bergkvist -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
16.07,8Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro3 aug
16.29,2Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
16.35,7Karl-Erik AnderssonVretstorps IFVretstorp6 aug
16.39,5Lars-Erik Danielsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
16.41,6Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroTibro5 aug
16.50,7Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
16.54,8Ragnar Nilsson -29Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj

MÄN 10000 M
32.40,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 jun
33.35,8Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro8 jun
34.01,0Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro8 jun
35.09,8Ragnar Nilsson -29Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 jun
35.20,0Karl-Erik AnderssonVretstorps IFÖrebro8 jun

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17481,00Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartLinköping6 sep

MÄN 20000 M bana
1.08.57,6Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartLinköping6 sep

MÄN 25000 M bana
1.27.24,2Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartLinköping6 sep

MÄN 30000 M
1.54.23Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKNora

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.34,0Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFKumla4 jul
4.37,3Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergKumla4 jul
4.44,8Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroKumla4 jul
4.49,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKKumla4 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.08,0Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFKumla4 jul
10.08,8Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartKumla4 jul
10.20,4Arne Bergkvist -37KFUM ÖrebroKumla4 jul
10.44,6Erik Lindskog -32KFUM ÖrebroKumla4 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 aug
16,2Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
16,4Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKÖrebro15 aug
16,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroMariestad9 sep
16,8Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
17,0Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
17,2Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,1Nils Andersson -40Örebro SKStockholm8 okt
59,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
61,5Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
64,6Gustaf Engström -25Örebro SK

MÄN HÖJD
1,83Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 aug
1,80Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro26 jul
1,76Peter Ardeby -45IFK Nora
1,75Gunnar Flisberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
1,75Stig Lindberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
1,75Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro20 aug
1,73Mats Larsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
1,73Ellert Andersson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
1,71Bo Wallin -43Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
1,70Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
1,70Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
1,70Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroNora17 sep
1,70Carl-Ove Granath -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
1,70Bengt Löthstam -44(Kopparbergs samreal)
1,70Bengt Wernersson -41Örebro SK
1,70Ulf Johansson -43(CY Hallsberg)
1,66Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro29 jun

MÄN STAV
3,50Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFSandvika, NOR2 sep
3,30Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFSandvika, NOR2 sep
3,30Göran Söderlund -44(Lindesberg)Örebro22 sep
3,20Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
3,20Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroMariestad9 sep
3,10Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro6 jul
3,05Björn Carlén(Hallsberg samreal)Örebro22 sep
3,05Tony Westerlund(Kopparbergs samreal)Örebro22 sep
3,00Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,07Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKNora4 mar
3,02Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraNora4 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,65Kaj Johansson -42Örebro SKVästerås1 jun
6,52Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroGimo2 jul
6,49Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
6,37Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFGranbergsdal23 jul
6,33Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
6,32Bengt Wernersson -41Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
6,28Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
6,20Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro4 aug
6,19Bengt Reinius -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg15 okt
6,04Börje Eriksson -43KFUM ÖrebroValdemarsvik27 aug
Medvind
6,62Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,30Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFSkövde10 sep
13,76Bernt Karlsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul
13,50Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroLinköping30 jul
12,66Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
12,65Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta
12,60Ivan Gereny -36Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug
12,27Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroMariestad9 sep

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,27Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro28 aug
14,21Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
13,38Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
13,36Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
12,96Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFOdensbacken27 aug
12,82Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
12,53Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken27 aug
12,45Orvar Bergmark -30Örebro SK
12,19Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro17 aug
12,07Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraHällefors12 jul
11,86Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
49,88Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF
44,15Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro1 sep
40,22Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
39,83Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 aug
38,14Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
37,69Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIF
35,82Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
35,77Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro3 aug
35,42Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
34,80Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
46,39Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
45,73Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro3 aug
45,67Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
42,34Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
37,79Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroMariestad9 sep
33,60Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jul

MÄN SPJUT 800
65,00John Ivarii -37IF StartGöteborg24 aug
64,24Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFHällefors12 jul
59,33Valter Kämärä -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
58,04Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroTibro5 aug
52,63Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroMariestad9 sep
51,51Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SKÖrebro7 jul
51,21Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken27 aug
50,40Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
46,86Jalmari Kämärä -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
46,42Mats Hjulström -43IFK NoraNora17 sep
46,32Gunnar GustavssonHällefors AIFÖrebro17 aug
46,25Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraNora17 sep

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,56Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFLindesberg26 aug
10,6Birgitta Persson -46IFK KumlaLindesberg26 aug
10,6Kerstin Nilsson -46IFK Hallsberg
10,6Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IF
10,8Eleonor Oskarsson -45Frövi IKLindesberg26 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,6Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaVästerås12 aug
13,0Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFKarlskoga11 aug
13,0Birgitta Persson -46IFK KumlaSandvika, NOR2 sep
13,2Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFKarlskoga11 aug
13,3Margareta Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFKarlskoga11 aug
13,4Ingegärd Persson -46Glanshammars IFValdemarsvik27 aug
13,4Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
13,5Kerstin Nilsson -46IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR 200 M
25,7Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm10 sep
28,4Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun

KVINNOR 400 M
61,1Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKEskilstuna30 aug
66,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.24,6Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKGöteborg24 aug

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,8Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGöteborg23 aug
13,0Maud Lindström -43Örebro SKVästerås20 aug
13,0Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaSandvika, NOR2 sep
13,4Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla12 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,58Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFKarlskoga11 aug
1,55Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaOslo, NOR31 jul
1,50Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaFagersta16 jun
1,47Laila Jansson -44Örebro SKÖrebro13 sep
Inomhus
1,41Mona Nisker -40Örebro SK

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,48Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaNora4 mar
2,47Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKNora4 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,28Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro15 aug
4,92Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg10 sep
4,90Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKVästerås5 jul
4,89Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla5 jun
4,82Margareta Jansson -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg19 aug
4,77Kerstin Nilsson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro3 aug
4,71Siv Jansson -45Fjugesta IFLindesberg26 aug
4,69Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 jun
4,65Maud Lindström -43Örebro SKÖrebro22 sep

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,83Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaÖrebro15 aug
10,40Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaKumla6 aug
10,35Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 sep
9,76Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaÖrebro3 aug
9,73Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaVästerås8 jul
9,44Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
9,37Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug
9,17Gunilla Restadh -43Örebro SKGlanshammar16 jun
8,93Margareta Karlsson -43Glanshammars IF
8,74Britt Sandström -46IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,22Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergValdemarsvik27 aug
31,04Anita Lundh -42IFK KumlaHallsberg19 aug
30,50Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaÖrebro4 aug
29,88Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 jun
29,41Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
28,69Anna-Lena Hoffman -44Örebro SKGlanshammar16 jun
28,32Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla
27,97Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaKumla6 aug
27,42Margit OlssonÖrebro SKVästerås5 jul
26,72Margareta Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFKumla4 jul
26,65Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergValdemarsvik27 aug
26,19Annika Augustsson -44Örebro SKFagersta28 maj
25,46Sivbritt Lindgren -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 maj

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
34,00Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaFagersta16 jun
29,52Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaKumla29 maj
24,48Annika Augustsson -44Örebro SKFagersta28 maj
23,66Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergLindesberg26 aug
22,16Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla