NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1962
(uppdat 161023)

MÄN 100 M
11,1Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
11,1Sten Önner -39Örebro SK
11,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
11,3Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SK
11,4Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
11,4Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKÖrebro18 aug
11,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
11,5Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IF
11,6Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
11,6Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
11,6Lars Nilsson -45KFUM Örebro
11,6T. LarssonKvismaredalens IF
11,7Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
11,7Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro19 jun
11,7Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro11 jul
11,7Lars-Åke Blom -44Örebro SK

MÄN 200 M
23,2Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SK
23,3Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SK
23,4Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
23,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 okt
23,6Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
23,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER16 sep
23,7Sten Önner -39Örebro SKÖrebro10 jul
24,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun

MÄN 300 M
39,1Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj

MÄN 400 M
51,4Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIF
52,2Lars-Åke Blom -44Örebro SKKöping5 aug
52,8Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
52,8Lennart Nilsson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
52,9Bert Williamsson -31Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jun
52,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep
53,1Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SK
53,2Bengt-Åke Bjernerup -40IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jul
53,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
53,8Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
54,2Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
54,3Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroNora16 jun
54,3Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.57,2Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroGimo30 jun
1.57,8Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFVästerås24 aug
1.58,3Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroUppsala31 aug
1.58,6Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
1.59,5Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
1.59,6Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFMjölby17 jun
2.01,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
2.01,3Göran Blomqvist -43Örebro SK
2.03,6Claes Dahlin -45KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER16 sep
2.04,3Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKHällefors28 jun
2.05,7Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro10 jul
2.05,8Karl-Axel Sundström -38Rockhammars IKFilipstad8 jun
2.07,0Håkan Malmkvist -44Rockhammars IK
2.07,6Bo Erixon -44KFUM Örebro

MÄN 1000 M
2.33,0Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFNora11 aug
2.36,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroEnköping6 jul
2.36,9Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroSträngnäs30 sep
2.38,3Bo Erixon -44KFUM ÖrebroSträngnäs30 sep
2.39,4Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKDegerfors11 jun
2.39,4Lars Forsberg -44IFK Nora
2.39,9Göran Blomqvist -43Örebro SK
2.42,0Claes Dahlin -45KFUM ÖrebroSträngnäs30 sep
2.43,8Lars Johansson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,5Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroLjusdal22 jun
3.58,8Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergMjölby17 jun
4.02,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroKungsör29 jun
4.02,2Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
4.06,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
4.09,2Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIFNora26 aug
4.10,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
4.11,4Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro11 jul
4.13,1Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroNora26 aug
4.16,2Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartVretstorp8 sep
4.21,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartVretstorp8 sep
4.23,5Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraNora26 aug

MÄN 2000 M
5.31,0Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroMälarhöjden27 sep
5.38,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.33,6Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroSandviken11 aug
8.54,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 jul
9.00,8Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta1 sep
9.04,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
9.07,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
9.16,4Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartFjugesta1 sep
9.19,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
9.22,3Björn Broman -31IF StartÖrebro26 jun
9.24,2Nils-Erik Andersson -39Örebro SKKungsör29 jun
9.35,1Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jul
9.35,1Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraÖrebro6 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.23,8Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroBorås11 jun
15.26,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro10 jul
15.30,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
15.58,0Per-Olof Bengtsson -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
16.23,6Rolf Hedlund -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul

MÄN 10000 M
32.31,3Bengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro5 jun
32.38,3Per-Olof Bengtsson -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
33.08,0Karl-Henrik Rudelius -32Hällefors AIFÖrebro5 jun
33.14,1Björn Broman -31IF StartÖrebro5 jun
33.20,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
34.11,7Rolf Hedlund -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
34.35,0Nils-Erik Andersson -39Örebro SKÖrebro5 jun
34.58,0Rolf Johansson -29IF StartÖrebro5 jun
35.08,0Stig Kanestad -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
35.43,0Ove Stein -35Hällefors AIFÖrebro5 jun

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.41,3Åke Berglund -42Hällefors AIF
4.47,8Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IF

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.18,1Nils-Erik Lovang -39Örebro SKÖrebro3 jul
10.28,0Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro3 jul
10.31,9Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro3 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
16,3Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
16,4Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jul
16,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jul
16,9Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jun
18,0Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg17 jun
18,1Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
18,6Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
18,6Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM Örebro

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,4Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
59,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro25 aug
60,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
61,0Per-Olof Andersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jul

MÄN HÖJD
1,85Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora16 jun
1,85Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro25 aug
1,80Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
1,80Carl-Ove Granath -42KFUM Örebro
1,76Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroNora11 aug
1,75Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
1,71Gunnar Flisberg -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 sep
1,70Stig Lindberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
1,70Åke Jernberg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
1,70Hans-Åke Björck -44Karro
1,70Ulf Johansson -43CY Hallsberg
1,68Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro19 jun
1,68Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
1,68Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora

MÄN STAV
3,30Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFMariestad17 jun
3,30Göran Söderlund -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jul
3,30Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jul
3,28Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro20 jun
3,20Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroBorås11 jun
3,20Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jul
3,10Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
3,10Benny Andersson -45Hällefors AIFÖrebro19 sep
3,01Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IF
3,00Arne Hollertz -45Örebro SKÖrebro18 aug
3,00Hans Bratt -47IFK Nora

MÄN LÄNGD
6,61Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER16 sep
6,60Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 okt
6,46Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SK
6,42Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
6,27Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
6,26Paul Pettersson -35Vretstorps IFMariestad17 jun
6,22Ebbe Larsson -45Hallsbergs halÖrebro19 sep
6,16Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SK
6,13Bernhard Luck -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 jun
6,12Kristian Rönström -44KFUM Örebro
6,02Ove Edvardsson -40KFUM ÖrebroNora16 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,98Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFGöteborg9 aug
13,42Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFNora26 aug
13,25Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora26 aug
13,18Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
13,16Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
12,63Gunnar Carlsson -30Vretstorps IFMariestad17 jun
12,55Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
12,37Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,62Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
14,08Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
13,59Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF
13,37Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro26 jun
13,00Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
12,58Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 maj
11,72Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
11,60Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraNora16 jun
11,08Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroNora16 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
54,61Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFÖrebro10 jul
47,22Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
42,34Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroBorås11 jun
39,92Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jun
39,70Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER15 sep
38,37Lars Stenman -41KFUM Örebro
35,60Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
35,32Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFNora16 jun
35,32Bror Karlsson -28Vretstorps IFMariestad17 jun
33,02Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
54,71Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
45,18Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 okt
44,18Arne Nykvist -26Örebro SKÖrebro10 jul
40,11Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
37,82Per-Arne Carlsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro22 aug
35,40Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 okt

MÄN SPJUT 800
63,30John Ivarii -37IF StartMjölby17 jun
58,19Valter Kämärä -38KFUM ÖrebroBorås11 jun
52,55Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
51,28Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro22 aug
51,22Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro22 aug
49,89Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jun
48,76Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SK
48,57Jalmari Kämärä -42KFUM ÖrebroNora16 jun
48,37Sven-Olof Granath -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
47,93Benny Lennartsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
46,05Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraNora26 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
14,44Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug

KVINNOR 60 M
8,0Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar

KVINNOR 80 M
10,3Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
10,5Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
10,7Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
10,7Monica Johansson (Lidholt) -40Glanshammars IF
10,7Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,8Ingegärd Persson -46Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaStockholm8 jul
13,0Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 aug
13,1Birgitta Persson -46IFK KumlaMotala4 jul
13,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK Kumla
13,4Elisabeth Persson -47IFK KumlaÖrebro12 aug
13,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 aug
13,4Agneta Schützer -46Vretstorps IF
13,5Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
13,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 200 M
26,6Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGöteborg9 aug
26,8Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jun
27,7Elisabeth Persson -47IFK Kumla
28,3Monica Johansson (Lidholt) -40Glanshammars IF
29,2Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 400 M
63,0Elisabeth Persson -47IFK KumlaGävle16 sep
63,7Birgitta Persson -46IFK KumlaKungsör29 jun
64,7Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKÖrebro11 jul
66,4Agneta Schützer -46Vretstorps IF
68,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGävle16 sep
13,3Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,55Monica Johansson -40Glanshammars IFVästerås24 aug
1,54Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGävle14 jul
1,51Laila Jansson -44Örebro SK
1,45Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaHallsberg3 jul
1,40Annika Schöldström -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
1,40Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFUppsala15 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,50Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGöteborg9 aug
5,18Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås3 jun
4,88Birgitta Persson -46IFK KumlaHallsberg3 jul
4,84Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaÖrebro10 jul
4,80Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
4,77Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGävle20 maj
4,74Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergVretstorp8 sep
4,70Agneta Schützer -46Vretstorps IF

KVINNOR LÄNGD mv
4,89Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 jun

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,69Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaLidingö16 aug
10,48Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IF
10,29Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaKumla8 jun
10,16Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
9,72Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jun
9,56Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
9,43Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 jun
8,99Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jul

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
35,16Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergKarlsborg28 jul
30,99Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFVästerås21 jun
30,16Anita Lundh -42IFK KumlaKumla8 jun
29,85Ulla OlssonGlanshammars IFGlanshammar20 aug
28,99Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jul
28,20Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul
27,51Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergKumla11 aug
26,37Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
25,70Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
24,56Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
23,58Pia Fjäder -46Vretstorps IF
23,15Birgitta Eriksson -47Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
34,70Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaKumla27 maj
27,02Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås3 jun
25,74Birgitta Eriksson -47Fjugesta IFKumla11 aug
25,48Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergKumla11 aug
24,74Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaKumla11 aug
23,67Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF
22,69Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK Kumla
22,59Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IF