NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1963
(uppdat 161101)

MÄN 100 M
11,3Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun
11,3Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,3Lars Nilsson -45KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg23 jul
11,3Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKÖrebro1 sep
11,4Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SKNorrköping9 jun
11,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj
11,5Per Hedström -45Hällefors AIFNora24 maj
11,5Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKNorrköping9 jun
11,5Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,6Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul
11,7Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFKarlsborg25 jul

MÄN 200 M
22,9Lars Nilsson -45KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn22 sep
23,0Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn22 sep
23,6Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKÖrebro25 jun
23,8Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug
23,9Lars-Åke Blom -44Örebro SK
24,0Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SKÖrebro2 jul
24,0Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SK
24,2Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
24,4Gunnar Persson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul

MÄN 300 M
39,1Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF

MÄN 400 M
52,1Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SK
52,3Lars-Åke Blom -44Örebro SKVärnamo16 jun
52,6Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
52,8Lars Nilsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
53,1Rutger Ahlbeck -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
53,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg23 jul
53,2Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
53,4Claes Dahlin -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
54,0Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun
54,0Håkan Malmkvist -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro3 jul
54,1Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul
54,5Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
54,6Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt

MÄN 800 M
1.56,7Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroSkövde23 maj
1.57,6Alf Olsson -45KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 aug
1.58,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM Örebro
1.58,9Bengt-Åke Persson -43Rockhammars IK
1.59,5Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala13 jul
2.00,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
2.00,6Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroKumla25 jul
2.01,9Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKRåby-Rekarne7 jul
2.02,3Claes Dahlin -45KFUM ÖrebroUppsala13 jul
2.02,7Lars Jellwert -40IF StartRåby-Rekarne7 jul
2.02,8Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro10 jul
2.03,3Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
2.04,9Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jun
2.05,0Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
2.05,3Lars Johansson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 jul
2.05,5Bo Erixon -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
2.06,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFKristinehamn22 sep
2.06,9Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 jun
2.07,5Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFRåby-Rekarne7 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 jul
2.33,7Alf Olsson -45KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
2.36,9Rune Nilsson -43KFUM Örebro
2.37,6Bo Erixon -44KFUM ÖrebroNora22 sep
2.37,8Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroStorfors15 sep
2.38,8Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro25 aug
2.39,2Bengt-Åke Persson -43Rockhammars IK
2.39,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
2.41,6Claes Dahlin -45KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun
2.44,2Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
2.45,0Karl Köster -47Hällefors AIFNora10 jun

MÄN 1500 M
3.58,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna2 aug
4.01,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
4.10,6Arne Nilsson -38IF StartGimo30 jun
4.10,9Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg23 jul
4.11,0Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartKarlsborg23 jul
4.11,5Alf Olsson -45KFUM ÖrebroFagersta14 aug
4.13,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
4.15,3Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
4.15,8Bo Erixon -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
4.16,8Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
4.18,0Sakari Virtanen -39Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
4.20,0Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHällefors27 jun
4.22,0Ove Stein -35Hällefors AIFHällefors27 jun
4.22,2Göran BjörkIF StartHällefors27 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.30,3Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro25 aug
8.57,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 sep
8.59,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKVästerås10 aug
9.04,0Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro25 aug
9.08,1Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
9.19,0Bengt Rehnvall -25Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
9.25,7Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
9.29,6Lars-Erik Danielsson -39Zinkgruvans IFRåby-Rekarne7 jul

MÄN 5000 M
15.04,6Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergGimo29 jun
15.28,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad28 jul
15.52,8Rolf Hedlund -40Hällefors AIFÖrebro25 jun
15.59,7Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro25 jun
15.59,7Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
16.10,3Sakari Virtanen -39Garphyttans IFÖrebro25 jun
16.19,8Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
16.32,0Göran BjörkIF StartÖrebro25 jun
16.33,4Gunnar Eriksson -40IFK KumlaÖrebro25 jun
16.38,6Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro25 jun
16.49,4Ove Stein -35Hällefors AIFÖrebro25 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.05,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergHallsberg11 jun
33.09,3Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartHallsberg11 jun
33.16,5Bengt Rehnvall -25Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.27.54Bengt Rehnvall -25Vretstorps IF

MÄN 30000 M
1.43.53Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp9 aug
1.48.40Bengt Rehnvall -25Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 aug
1.52.26Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKVretstorp9 aug
1.55.03Gunnar Eriksson -40IFK KumlaVretstorp9 aug

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.34,3Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKKumla18 jun
4.39,0Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFKumla18 jun
4.39,3Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun
4.45,1Tommy Eriksson -45KFUM ÖrebroKumla18 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.32,8Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergKarlstad3 sep
10.20,6Sakari Virtanen -39Garphyttans IFKumla18 jun
10.23,4Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
10.35,4Gunnar Eriksson -40IFK KumlaKumla18 jun
10.43,0Lennart JohanssonGarphyttans IFKumla18 jun
10.52,4Sten Holgersson -29IF StartKumla18 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFGranbergsdal3 aug
16,0Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul
16,4Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
17,1Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul
17,7Åke Jernberg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
18,0Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,2Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jun
62,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
63,9Bengt-Erik Johansson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 jul
64,0Lars Johansson -47IFK HallsbergSala3 aug

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,56Lars Hamrå -43IFK NoraNora7 apr
1,55Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraHallsberg27 jan
1,50Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraNora9 mar

MÄN HÖJD
1,82Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
1,80Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroSkövde23 maj
1,80Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
1,78Tord VelkePålsboda GoIFÖrebro25 jun
1,76Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 jun
1,76Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
1,75Jonny Stigsson -47Fjugesta IF
1,74Leif Hjulström -41IFK Nora
1,74Stig Olsson -43IFK Nora
1,73Hans-Åke Björck -44Pålsboda GoIF
1,73Åke Jernberg -45KFUM Örebro
1,71Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIF
1,70Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
1,70Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
1,70Bernhard Luck -37Vretstorps IF
1,70Björn Reineborg -46KFUM Örebro
1,68Lennart Furberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
1,66Bengt NybeliusKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug

MÄN STAV
3,41Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jun
3,30Göran Söderlund -44KFUM ÖrebroSkövde23 maj
3,30Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun
3,25Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jun
3,22Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFFjugesta19 okt
3,20Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jun
3,20Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
3,20Stig Olsson -43IFK Nora
3,15Lars Johansson -47Frövi IK
3,10Nils-Erik Ståhlberg -45IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 sep
3,10Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 sep
3,10Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFKristinehamn22 sep
3,10Hans Bratt -47IFK Nora
3,10Leif Hjulström -41IFK Nora
3,05Benny Andersson -45Hällefors AIFOdensbacken12 jun
3,00Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 maj
3,00Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaÖrebro1 sep

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,05Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraNora12 mar
3,03Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora12 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,66Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
6,37Jan Magnusson -45Frövi IK
6,36Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad27 jul
6,33Leif Hjulström -41IFK Nora
6,28Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj
6,23Bengt Reinius -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg30 jun
6,23Kristian Rönström -44KFUM Örebro
6,22Bernhard Luck -37Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj
6,22Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,04Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFNora10 jun
6,04Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
14,41Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
13,46Leif Hjulström -41IFK NoraNora10 jun
13,22Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 sep
13,15Bertil Malm -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
13,12Hans Lähteenmäki -39Kvismaredalens IF
13,08Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
13,02Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
12,97Bengt Reinius -45IFK HallsbergKumla25 jul
12,50Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
12,13Lars-Olov Arvidsson -43Vretstorps IFFjugesta22 sep

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,11Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
13,54Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors27 jun
13,38Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad27 jul
13,23Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
13,15Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
13,10Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF Start
12,54Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp15 jun
12,12Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul
11,15Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
11,15Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
50,03Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFOdensbacken12 jun
43,89Kjell Eriksson -39Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 jun
41,32Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroSkövde23 maj
41,15Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
37,77Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroMariestad4 jul
36,12Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF Start
35,98Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFOdensbacken12 jun
35,80Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFGlanshammar21 jul
35,79Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad27 jul
33,18Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
56,29Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
44,55Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFKarlsborg24 maj
41,03Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroSkövde23 maj
40,52Bengt Ringström -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
37,43Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 okt
35,66Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep
32,02Anders Eriksson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro25 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
62,12Valter Kämärä -38KFUM ÖrebroHällefors12 okt
56,89Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
55,34Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
53,60Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF Start
52,49Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraGranbergsdal3 aug
51,10Arne Hollertz -45Örebro SKFjugesta19 okt
50,19Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 jun
49,76Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SK
48,54Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFFjugesta22 sep
47,42Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul
47,39Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
45,21Leif Fransson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 jul

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
15,90Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroGranbergsdal14 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,3Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug
10,3Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug
10,3Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug
10,3Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKungsör15 sep
10,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug
10,5Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug
10,5Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKungsör15 sep
10,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,7Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaSala3 aug
12,9Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKungsör15 sep
13,0Britt-Inger Wirsén -45Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 maj
13,0Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFSala4 aug
13,0Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,0Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFStorfors15 sep
13,1Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla
13,2Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,2Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,2Marianne Stenholm -38IFK Hallsberg
13,3Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Örebro SKÖrebro17 jul
13,3Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,3Carina Sjödin -49IFK Kumla
13,4Ann-Christin Friborg -42IFK Hallsberg
13,5Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IF
13,5Elisabeth Persson -47IFK Kumla
13,5Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla

KVINNOR 200 M
26,5Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaSala4 aug
26,9Marianne Stenholm -38IFK HallsbergKumla18 jun
27,0Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug
27,4Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug
27,7Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFGlanshammar14 aug
27,9Anita Klockare -48Laxå IF
28,0Elisabeth Persson -47IFK KumlaKumla18 jun
28,3Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
28,6Carina Sjödin -49IFK Kumla
28,6Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla

KVINNOR 400 M
61,5Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad3 sep
63,2Elisabeth Persson -47IFK KumlaKumla11 jun
63,5Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIF
64,7Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFGlanshammar12 aug
66,1Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaÖrebro26 jun
66,5Anita Klockare -48Laxå IFLaxå27 maj
66,8Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergLaxå31 aug
67,3Ingegärd Persson -46Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.24,5Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIFEskilstuna11 aug
2.34,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla25 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Marianne Stenholm -38IFK Hallsberg
12,8Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla
12,8Maud Lindström -43Örebro SK
13,0Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
13,7Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHallsberg18 sep

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,61Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFStockholm7 sep
1,50Laila Jansson -44Örebro SKVärnamo15 jun
1,46Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaGävle17 jun
1,46Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug
1,46Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaGlanshammar12 aug
1,46Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug
1,40Margareta Jansson -47IFK HallsbergSala3 aug
1,40Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK Kumla
Inomhus
1,43Ingrid ErikssonLindesbergs Lärov. IF

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,50Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaNora12 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,15Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaGlanshammar7 jun
5,01Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 maj
4,98Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 maj
4,98Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla
4,94Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug
4,80Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 jun
4,80Marianne Stenholm -38IFK HallsbergHallsberg18 sep
4,76Margareta Jansson -47IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 jun
4,75Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFÖrebro25 jun
4,71Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFAvesta17 jun
4,66Anita Klockare -48Laxå IFKristinehamn22 sep

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,89Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaLaxå31 aug
10,69Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
10,02Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK Kumla
9,73Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFLaxå31 aug
9,71Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
9,48Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 maj
9,48Gunilla König -47Laxå IF
9,33Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
9,17Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergLaxå31 aug
8,66Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,38Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergÅsbro28 jun
32,37Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar21 jul
31,49Anita Lundh -42IFK Kumla
30,11Ulla OlssonGlanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
29,96Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFAvesta17 jun
27,37Laila Larsson -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 jul
27,07Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaVästerås28 jun
26,80Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
26,70Elvy Schützer -35Laxå IFÖrebro5 jun
26,52Gunilla König -47Laxå IFKungsör15 sep
25,62Ann-Kajsa Johansson -37Örebro SKHallsberg17 jun
25,38Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla
24,41Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFLaxå31 aug
22,84Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar17 maj
22,81Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKungsör15 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
35,58Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaKumla12 okt
30,39Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaGlanshammar12 aug
30,27Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug
27,29Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergGlanshammar12 aug
26,40Laila Bengtsson -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 maj
21,81Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla