NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1964 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191212)

MÄN 100 M
11,0Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SK
11,2Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 jun
11,2Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKStigtomta22 aug
11,4Knut Sävlind -44Laxå IFÖrebro12 jun
11,4Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
11,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jul
11,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta1 jun
11,6Lars Nilsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,6Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug
11,6Jens Nilsson -48IFK Nora
11,7Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,7Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 jun
11,7Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun
11,7Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
11,7Peter Beijer -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
11,7Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF

MÄN 200 M
22,9Roger Lundberg -44Örebro SKMariestad13 sep
23,0Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SKMariestad13 sep
23,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jul
23,8Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroMariestad13 sep
23,9Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro23 jun
23,9Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jul
24,1Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun
24,2Knut Sävlind -44Laxå IFÖrebro23 jun
24,2Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg31 jul
24,3Bo Wallin -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun
24,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta31 aug

MÄN 300 M
38,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFMälarhöjden15 sep

MÄN 400 M
50,9Lennart Ekström -45Örebro SK
51,6Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
52,1Lars-Åke Blom -44Örebro SKDegerfors31 maj
52,3Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroArvika12 jul
52,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep
53,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroMariestad13 sep
53,3Reidar Jansson -44Hällefors AIFÖrebro24 jun
53,8Ralph Nilsson -44IFK KumlaÖrebro3 okt
53,9Bengt-Åke Persson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro12 maj
54,0Per-Olof Björnell -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun
54,0Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFMariestad13 sep
54,0Lars Jellwert -40IF Start
54,3Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
54,3Karl Köster -47Hällefors AIFÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.54,3Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroKil7 aug
1.58,5Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
1.59,2Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
1.59,5Günter Breitner -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
1.59,6Lars Jellwert -40IF StartRåby-Rekarne5 jul
1.59,9Lars Wolf -36KFUM Örebro
2.01,0Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro15 jul
2.01,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
2.01,2Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
2.01,5Alf Olsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
2.01,9Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergOslo, NOR13 sep
2.02,6Reidar Jansson -44Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 jun
2.02,6Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM Örebro
2.03,1Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.04,1Rune Nilsson -43KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
2.04,1Bo Erixon -44IF StartGävle30 aug
2.04,2Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
2.05,2Per-Olof Björnell -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 jun
2.07,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFNorrköping6 jun
2.07,3Bo Josefsson -44KFUM ÖrebroStorfors20 sep
2.07,8Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIF

MÄN 1000 M
2.31,2Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
2.32,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergHallsberg7 sep
2.33,6Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
2.33,7Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
2.34,7Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
2.37,4Günter Breitner -42KFUM ÖrebroGranbergsdal19 jun
2.37,6Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro22 jul
2.38,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartHallsberg7 sep
2.39,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFArvika
2.39,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro22 jul
2.42,7Bo Josefsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGranbergsdal19 jun
2.43,3Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFMariestad13 sep
2.43,7Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIF
2.43,9Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroEnköping12 jun
3.59,5Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro24 jun
4.02,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
4.06,2Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroFinspång5 sep
4.06,9Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
4.07,0Günter Breitner -42KFUM ÖrebroArvika12 jul
4.11,3Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro24 jun
4.12,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
4.13,1Bo Erixon -44KFUM ÖrebroGävle29 aug
4.13,5Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
4.13,8Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj
4.13,9Alf Olsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
4.16,2Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro12 jun
4.19,2Bengt-Åke Persson -43Rockhammars IK
4.23,2Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaÖrebro30 sep
4.23,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
4.23,7Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraÖrebro12 maj

MÄN 1 MILE
4.16,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping16 jul

MÄN 2000 M
5.37,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroMälarhöjden15 sep
5.49,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.21,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVästerås3 sep
8.45,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroVästerås26 sep
9.01,6Arne Nilsson -38IF StartVästerås3 sep
9.01,7Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
9.14,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroStorfors20 sep
9.14,2Lars Jellwert -40IF StartVästerås3 sep
9.16,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKumla22 jun
9.19,8Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jun
9.27,9Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
9.36,2Anders Andersson -34IF Start

MÄN 5000 M
15.16,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergKil7 aug
15.36,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
15.45,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM Örebro
15.47,8Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro23 sep
15.55,2Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
16.00,7Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro23 sep
16.08,2Lars-Erik Danielsson -39Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro23 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.52,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 jun
33.09,3Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
33.28,6Lars-Erik Danielsson -39Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro16 jun

MÄN 30000 M
1.42.10Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro25 okt
1.44.45Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro25 okt
1.50.00Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro25 okt

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.32,6Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
4.39,2Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
4.42,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
4.43,2Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
4.49,6Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.23,9Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 jul
10.20,0Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro1 jul
10.59,2Anders Andersson -34IF StartÖrebro1 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,0Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
16,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
16,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
17,0Lars-Göran Lindman -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
17,2Per-Uno Unosson -40Örebro SKÖrebro24 jun
17,5Åke Jernberg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
17,9Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFKumla5 jun
18,3Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta31 aug
18,4Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
18,6Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug
19,0Inge Nilsson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,6Bengt-Erik Johansson -47IFK HallsbergOslo, NOR13 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,85Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
1,80Ingvar Nilsson -40Örebro SKÖrebro23 jun
1,75Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
1,75Tord VelkePålsboda GoIFÖrebro23 jun
1,75Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
1,71Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 jun
1,70Hans-Åke Björck -44Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro12 maj
1,70Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraÖrebro11 jun
1,70Per-Åke Holst -41Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 jun
1,70Björn Reineborg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
1,70Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
1,70Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroGävle30 aug
1,70Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
1,70Kjell Hjulström -42IFK Nora
1,69Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergNora27 jul

MÄN STAV
3,42Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFFjugesta5 sep
3,40Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 maj
3,40Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
3,35Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFKumla5 jun
3,32Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 sep
3,30Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFHällefors25 maj
3,30Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
3,30Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaÖrebro24 jun
3,26Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
3,20Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
3,20Hans Bratt -47IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
3,20Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
3,10Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
3,10Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
3,10Arvo Eerikkäinen -39Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
3,10Arne Hollertz -45Örebro SKFjugesta29 jun

MÄN LÄNGD
6,54Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
6,43Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroFilipstad2 aug
6,29Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
6,29Leif Hjulström -41IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
6,25Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jul
6,16Kristian Rönström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
6,15Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
6,15Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
6,10Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
6,09Bernhard Luck -37Vretstorps IF
6,03Bo Wallin -43Åsbro GoIFVretstorp
6,03Bengt Wernersson -41IFK Nora

MÄN TRESTEG
14,45Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
14,12Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFHällefors6 sep
13,36Leif Hjulström -41IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
13,26Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
13,20Bernt Karlsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
12,70Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora
12,61Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
12,50Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
12,26Göran Bergström -44Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro23 jun
12,16Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,32Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 aug
13,30Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
13,25Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro24 jun
13,15Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
13,05Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
12,37Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraÖrebro24 jun
12,01Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
11,96Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
11,95Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 jun
11,56Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
11,51Lembit Pella -25IFK HallsbergÖrebro24 jun
11,05Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun
11,03Knut Sävlind -44Laxå IFÖrebro12 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
48,62Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
43,44Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
39,32Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 jun
39,31Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
37,69Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
37,34Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
36,67Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro8 sep
34,22Gunde Olsson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro12 maj
33,81Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroGävle29 aug
33,20Roger Öholm -47Örebro SKFjugesta29 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
55,88Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
45,87Heikki Salo -46Hällefors AIF
40,18Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFMariestad20 maj
38,77Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 okt
37,60Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
37,59Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
33,37Anders Eriksson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
63,45Valter Kämärä -38Hällefors AIFHällefors25 maj
58,38Arne Hollertz -45Örebro SKVästerås3 okt
56,37Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF Start
56,07Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
54,50Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro12 maj
51,83Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug
50,15Arvo Eerikkäinen -39Hällefors AIFHällefors25 maj
48,88Jalmari Kämärä -42Hällefors AIFHällefors16 sep
47,53Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFKumla5 jun
47,42Leif Andersson -42Hällefors AIFHällefors16 sep
46,92Hans Bratt -47IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
46,33Benny Lennartsson -42Örebro SKÖrebro28 aug
45,63Nils-G Nilsson -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 jun

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
18,01Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt
11,99Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt
11,64Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 okt
11,37Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt

KVINNOR 80 M
10,5Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,5Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,6Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,6Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro23 jun
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 okt
12,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla30 jun
13,0Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
13,0Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 sep
13,1Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
13,2Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Örebro SKNorrköping7 jun
13,2Marianne Stenholm -38IFK Hallsberg
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 sep
13,4Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
13,5Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 200 M
26,4Sigrid Norrman -40IFK Kumla
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla1 jul
27,1Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
27,3Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla1 jul
27,3Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IF
28,0Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 jun
28,0Karin Hallberg -47Örebro SKKumla1 jul
28,2Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
28,3Marianne Stenholm -38IFK HallsbergÖrebro24 jun
28,5Elsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla

KVINNOR 400 M
59,0Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla10 jun
59,4Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö22 aug
62,4Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla1 jul
63,0Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla30 jun
64,2Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
65,5Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
65,6Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg
65,9Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFKumla24 maj
66,5Vivianne Brännberg -49IFK Hallsberg
66,9Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR 800 M
2.23,6Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIFMalmö22 aug
2.36,7Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFÖrebro24 jun
2.38,2Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,8Marianne Stenholm -38IFK HallsbergNorrköping3 jul
12,3Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla10 jun
12,8Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla29 aug
13,1Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
13,5Anette Gustavsson -49IFK Hallsberg
13,9Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,67Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN12 sep
1,53Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö27 sep
1,51Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
1,45Laila Jansson -44Örebro SKKumla30 jun
1,41Margaretha Jansson -47IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR HÖJD i
1,49Laila Jansson -44Örebro SK

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,28Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
5,15Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 sep
5,03Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj
4,95Lisbeth Karlsson -43Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
4,95Marianne Stenholm -38IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 jun
4,91Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla29 aug
4,85Anita Klockare -48Laxå IFHaparanda22 jul
4,79Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFÖrebro23 jun
4,76Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
4,73Laila Larsson -45IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,47Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt
10,96Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
10,47Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK Kumla
10,43Inger Gahm -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg7 sep
9,60Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaKumla10 jun
9,56Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
9,43Gunilla König -47Laxå IF
8,99Britt Sandström -46IFK Hallsberg
8,70Irene Bergman -50IFK KumlaÖrebro26 aug

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
33,61Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 maj
32,85Inger Hansson -38Glanshammars IFKumla10 jun
31,74Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFStockholm20 sep
31,07Ulla OlssonGlanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj
31,05Anita Lundh -42IFK KumlaKumla10 jun
28,83Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
28,38Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK Kumla
28,27Laila Larsson -45IFK Hallsberg
25,52Gunilla König -47Laxå IF
25,25Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
24,30Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
24,05Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
35,64Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 okt
33,61Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
27,86Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 maj
26,90Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergKumla30 jun
26,37Gunilla König -47Laxå IFKumla30 jun
25,20Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla9 sep
23,80Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IF
22,96Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla

P18 100 M
11,4Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun
11,6Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug
11,7Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,7Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 jun
11,7Peter Beijer -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
11,8Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM Örebro
12,2Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P18 200 M
24,1Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun
24,2Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlsborg31 jul
24,9Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,9Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
25,5Peter Beijer -47Fjugesta IF

P18 400 M
52,3Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroArvika12 jul
54,3Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
54,3Karl Köster -47Hällefors AIFÖrebro12 jun
54,7Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
55,2Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
55,5Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P18 800 M
2.01,0Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro15 jul
2.02,6Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM Örebro
2.04,2Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
2.07,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFNorrköping6 jun
2.07,8Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIF
2.10,4Eide Aronsson -47Rockhammars IKÖrebro11 jun
2.10,5Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IF

P18 1000 M
2.39,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFArvika
2.43,3Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFMariestad13 sep
2.43,7Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIF
2.43,9Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
2.49,0Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
2.54,9Eide Aronsson -47Rockhammars IK

P18 1500 M
4.13,8Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj
4.23,2Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaÖrebro30 sep
4.23,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
4.25,6Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 maj
4.29,8Lars Johansson -47IFK HallsbergVretstorp25 aug
4.30,8Karl Köster -47Hällefors AIFÖrebro12 maj

P18 3000 M
9.16,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKumla22 jun
9.19,8Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jun
9.48,9Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFKalhäll6 sep
9.49,8Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.42,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
4.49,6Roland Jonsson -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jul

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
17,9Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFKumla5 jun
19,0Inge Nilsson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
16,8Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
17,6Bengt-Erik Johansson -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
17,9Inge Nilsson -47IFK HallsbergHallsberg28 maj

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,6Bengt-Erik Johansson -47IFK HallsbergOslo, NOR13 sep

P18 HÖJD
1,70Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraÖrebro11 jun
1,70Björn Reineborg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
1,70Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
1,65Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFHällefors31 maj
1,65Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IF
1,61Lennart Furberg -47KFUM Örebro

P18 STAV
3,42Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFFjugesta5 sep
3,40Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
3,32Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 sep
3,30Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFHällefors25 maj
3,20Hans Bratt -47IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
3,10Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
2,90Leif Håkansson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj

P18 LÄNGD
6,43Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroFilipstad2 aug
6,29Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFHällefors28 jun
6,15Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
6,10Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
5,83Bengt-Erik Johansson -47IFK Hallsberg
5,79Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
5,69Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IF
5,63Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
5,58Anders Kjellberg -47Hällefors AIFÖrebro8 aug

P18 TRESTEG
12,70Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora
12,16Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
12,07Stig-Åke Johansson -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
12,00Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFHällefors31 maj
11,87Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIF
11,59Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIF
11,49Dag Renstrand -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,33Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun

P18 KULA 7,26
12,01Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
11,95Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 jun
10,68Anders Eriksson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro12 jun
10,20Roger Öholm -47Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun

P18 KULA 5,5
14,61Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroGävle29 aug
13,94Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFNora3 aug
13,17Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIFEskilstuna10 aug
13,05Sune-Christer Gamfors -46Örebro SK
12,76Anders Eriksson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
12,37Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
11,42Roger Öholm -47Örebro SKÖrebro20 maj

P18 DISKUS 2,0
37,69Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug
33,20Roger Öholm -47Örebro SKFjugesta29 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,5
42,44Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroGävle30 aug
39,98Roger Öholm -47Örebro SKNorrköping7 jun
36,32Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFKumla5 aug
35,17Rolf Lundin -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jul
34,60Sonny Persson -47Åsbro GoIF
34,57Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
33,04Lars-Erik Martinsson -47Frövi IKÖrebro8 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
45,87Heikki Salo -46Hällefors AIF
33,37Anders Eriksson -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 jun

P18 SPJUT 800
46,92Hans Bratt -47IFK NoraHällefors28 jun
42,95Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
42,18Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IF
38,18Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IF
37,97Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIF
37,61Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IF

P16 80 M
9,7Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt
9,8Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt

P16 100 M
11,6Jens Nilsson -48IFK Nora
11,7Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
11,7Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
12,0Anders Westergren -48IF Start
12,0Tony Lejegård -49IFK Nora
12,1Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
12,3Tommy Larsson -48IFK HallsbergÖrebro12 jun
12,4Stefan Gustafsson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P16 200 M
24,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta31 aug
24,9Jens Nilsson -48IFK Nora
25,1Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt

P16 400 M
52,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep
56,4Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
57,9Eje Pettersson -48IFK Nora
59,0Kurt Gelemark -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro12 maj
59,0Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IF

P16 800 M
1.58,5Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
2.10,0Kjell Dahlin -48IFK Nora
2.10,3Bengt-Åke Holgersson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
2.13,1Eje Pettersson -48IFK Nora

P16 1000 M
2.33,6Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
2.46,5Kjell Dahlin -48IFK NoraNora3 aug
2.50,0Eje Pettersson -48IFK NoraNora3 aug
2.50,3Per-Olov Olsson -48IFK NoraNora27 jul
2.50,8Kurt Gelemark -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
2.55,2Jan Marmstål -48IFK Lindesberg

P16 1500 M
4.12,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIF
4.27,9Staffan Pettersson -48IF Start
4.37,0Kjell Dahlin -48IFK NoraÖrebro

P16 3000 M
9.53,3Staffan Pettersson -48IF StartÖrebro11 jun
9.56,0Kjell Dahlin -48IFK Nora

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
12,0Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jul
12,2Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 aug
13,0Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
13,5Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
13,8Göran Sandberg -48IFK Kumla

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
18,6Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.00
18,0Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt

P16 HÖJD
1,69Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergNora27 jul
1,63Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergKumla24 maj
1,63Kjell Karlsson -48IFK Nora
1,60Lennart Larsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
1,60Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
1,60Lars Spennare -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg27 sep
1,60B-O Larsson -48IFK Kumla
1,60Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IF
1,60Lennart Larsson -49KFUM Örebro
1,55Eje Pettersson -48IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
1,55Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug
1,55Tony Leiegård -49IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug

P16 STAV
3,30Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaÖrebro24 jun
3,20Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroBorås6 jun
3,05Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
3,00Benny Billock -48Hällefors AIFHällefors27 maj
2,90Lennart Sandberg -49Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
2,80Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug
2,80Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg27 sep
2,75Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IF

P16 LÄNGD
5,64Bo Magnusson -48Frövi IKÖrebro8 aug
5,60Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 aug
5,53Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
5,47Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IF
5,43Roger Hermansson -48Hällefors AIF
5,39Stefan Gustafsson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P16 TRESTEG
11,73Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFMariestad13 sep
11,70Roger Hermansson -48Hällefors AIF
11,27Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun

P16 KULA 4,0
14,14Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
14,11Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraLindesberg20 sep
14,10Stig Gustafsson -48IFK Nora
13,86Hans Wallin -48Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
13,40Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jul
12,94Anders Johansson -48Åsbro GoIF
12,46Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro15 jul
12,44Nils Hammarlund -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg28 maj
12,34Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
11,36Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
34,35Hans Wallin -48Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
33,41Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraNora3 aug
32,91Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro3 okt
31,53Jonny Lundgren -48IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
30,62Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt

P16 SPJUT 600
52,50Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro8 aug
39,78Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraNora3 aug
37,46Stig Gustafsson -48IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
34,90Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
33,89Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK Hallsberg

P14 80 M
9,7Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
10,1Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
10,2Kjell Jansson -50IFK Nora
10,4Lars Lindqvist -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
10,5Christer Askling -50Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro8 aug
10,5Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 aug
10,6Jan Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
10,6Tommy Lax -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
10,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P14 100 M
12,0Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergOslo, NOR13 sep
12,3Allan Sohlberg -50IFK Kumla
12,5Bernt Hellström -50IFK LindesbergLindesberg20 sep
12,7Lars Lindqvist -50IFK HallsbergLindesberg20 sep
12,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
13,1Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
13,2Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergLindesberg20 sep

P14 200 M
25,4Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
27,1Lars Lindqvist -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
27,3Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
27,6Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P14 400 M
62,3Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

P14 5000 M
18.25,9Rolf Barr -50IF Start

P14 HÖJD
1,70Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
1,50Björn-Erik Andersson -50Åsbro GoIF
1,50Kjell Lindqvist -50IFK Lindesberg
1,45Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergLindesberg20 sep
1,45Freddy Johansson -50IFK Hallsberg
1,43Nils-G Israelsson -50IFK Nora

P14 STAV
2,70Kent Andersson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
2,50Håkan Wahlqvist -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
2,45Jörgen Karlsson -50Örebro SK
2,40Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P14 LÄNGD
5,44Lars Lindqvist -50IFK Hallsberg
5,29Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
5,27Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 aug
5,09Tommy Lax -50IFK Hallsberg
5,09Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
5,02Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
5,01Arne Hellström -50Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro8 aug

P14 TRESTEG
11,22Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora

P14 KULA 4,0
11,95Bernt Hellström -50IFK Lindesberg
11,55Håkan Wahlqvist -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
11,10Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
10,89Allan Sohlberg -50IFK Kumla
10,34Lars Lindqvist -50IFK Hallsberg
10,02Kjell Lindqvist -50IFK Lindesberg

P12 60 M
8,6Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFLindesberg20 sep

P12 80 M
11,7Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,41Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
1,25Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIF

P12 LÄNGD
4,64Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro

P12 KULA 3,0
8,65Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro

F18 80 M
10,6Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep

F18 100 M
13,4Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
13,5Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
13,6Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IF

F18 200 M
28,0Karin Hallberg -47Örebro SKKumla1 jul
28,9Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFHallsberg9 aug
29,1Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK Kumla

F18 400 M
65,9Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFKumla24 maj
68,1Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla

F18 800 M
2.36,7Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFÖrebro24 jun

F18 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,1Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
14,3Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IF

F18 HÖJD
1,41Margaretha Jansson -47IFK Hallsberg
1,35Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaÖrebro24 jun
1,35Pia Fjäder -46IFK Hallsberg

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,35Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
1,35Ylva Ringström -47Lindeskolan

F18 LÄNGD
4,79Agneta Schützer -46Laxå IFÖrebro23 jun
4,76Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
4,58Margaretha Jansson -47IFK Hallsberg

F18 KULA 4,0
9,43Gunilla König -47Laxå IF
8,99Britt Sandström -46IFK Hallsberg
7,50Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF

F18 DISKUS 1,0
33,61Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 maj
25,52Gunilla König -47Laxå IF
24,05Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
22,30Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla

F18 SPJUT 600
26,90Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergKumla30 jun
26,37Gunilla König -47Laxå IFKumla30 jun
22,96Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla

F16 80 M
10,5Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,6Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
10,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep

F16 100 M
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 okt
12,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla30 jun
13,0Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaHallsberg9 aug
13,1Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
13,2Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Örebro SKNorrköping7 jun
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 sep
13,9Lisbeth Johansson -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 jun

F16 200 M
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla1 jul
27,1Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
27,3Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla1 jul
28,2Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
28,6Anita Klockare -48Laxå IF

F16 400 M
59,4Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö22 aug
62,4Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla1 jul
66,5Vivianne Brännberg -49IFK Hallsberg
66,9Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,3Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla10 jun
13,5Anette Gustavsson -49IFK Hallsberg
13,9Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
14,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
14,3Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF

F16 HÖJD
1,53Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö27 sep
1,51Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jun
1,35Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug
1,30Anita Klockare -48Laxå IF
1,30Christina Nyström -49IFK Kumla
1,30Ing-Britt Larsson -49IFK Hallsberg
1,30Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,35Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
1,35Christina Nyström -49IFK Kumla

F16 LÄNGD
5,28Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
5,15Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 sep
5,03Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj
4,85Anita Klockare -48Laxå IFHaparanda22 jul
4,52Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla
4,52Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF

F16 KULA 4,0
11,47Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt
9,56Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
8,45Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF
8,44Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
7,20Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF

F16 DISKUS 1,0
28,83Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 sep
25,25Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
24,30Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF

F16 SPJUT 600
35,64Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 okt
27,86Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 maj
20,75Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF

F14 80 M
11,3Birgitta Svensén -51IFK Hallsberg
11,5Åsa Granskog -50IFK NoraHallsberg9 aug
11,6Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
11,7Margareta Mattsson -51IFK Hallsberg

F14 100 M
13,7Birgitta Svensén -51IFK Hallsberg
14,0Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF

F14 200 M
28,7Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIF
30,0Birgitta Svensén -51IFK Hallsberg
30,3Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF

F14 400 M
64,2Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
65,5Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
65,6Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg

F14 800 M
2.23,6Kristina Klintefelt -50Fellingsbro GoIFMalmö22 aug
2.38,2Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg

F14 HÖJD
1,20Birgitta Svensén -51IFK HallsbergHallsberg9 aug
1,20Barbro Lennartsson -51Glanshammars IF
1,20Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF

F14 LÄNGD
4,44Irene Bergman -50IFK Kumla
4,18Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
4,12Birgitta Svensén -51IFK Hallsberg

F14 KULA 4,0
8,70Irene Bergman -50IFK KumlaÖrebro26 aug
7,65Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
6,99Marita Larsson -51IFK Kumla

F14 SPJUT 600
17,10Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg