NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1965 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191212)

MÄN 60 M
7,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
7,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
7,4Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergKumla22 jul

MÄN 100 M
11,0Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul
11,1Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 okt
11,3Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 okt
11,4Knut Sävlind -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
11,4Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul
11,4Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
11,4Per-Uno Unosson -40KFUM Örebro
11,5Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFKumla11 maj
11,5Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jul
11,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jul
11,5Ralph Nilsson -44IFK KumlaKumla22 jul
11,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jul
11,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
11,6Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
11,6Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
11,7Sten Önner -39IF StartÖrebro20 aug
11,7Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM Örebro

MÄN 200 M
23,0Anders Byhlén -41KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN4 jul
23,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN4 jul
23,2Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
23,3Knut Sävlind -44KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
23,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMariestad9 jul
23,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 okt
23,6Per-Uno Unosson -40KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
23,7Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla12 aug
23,7Ralph Nilsson -44IFK KumlaVretstorp12 sep
23,8Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
24,0Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 jun
24,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
24,1Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 okt
24,2Kurt JohanssonWedevågs IFKumla15 jun
24,2Lars Nilsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
24,4Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun

MÄN 300 M
37,0Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroDegerfors15 maj
37,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFDegerfors15 maj
37,7Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroDegerfors15 maj
39,1Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraDegerfors15 maj

MÄN 400 M
50,1Anders Byhlén -41KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 sep
50,4Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN2 jul
51,8Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
51,9Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
51,9Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep
52,1Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
52,3Ralph Nilsson -44IFK KumlaKumla22 jul
52,4Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
52,9Kurt JohanssonWedevågs IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul
53,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jul
53,2Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora7 aug
53,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
53,7Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
53,9Roland ErikssonVretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
54,3Bo Erixon -44IF StartNora7 aug
54,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.53,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroGimo3 jul
1.55,4Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFStockholm22 jul
1.58,7Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep
1.59,0Anders Byhlén -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
1.59,8Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraKumla15 jun
1.59,9Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
2.01,3Lars Jellwert -40IF StartFellingsbro20 jun
2.01,4Bengt-Åke Persson -43Rockhammars IKRåby-Rekarne4 jul
2.02,0Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKKumla15 jun
2.02,9Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergKumla29 jul
2.03,3Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
2.03,7Günter Breitner -42IF StartÖrebro19 maj
2.04,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
2.04,9Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
2.05,6Roland ErikssonVretstorps IFVretstorp31 jul
2.06,0Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IF
2.06,5Ingemar Elander -42IFK KumlaVretstorp24 jun

MÄN 1000 M
2.31,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås7 sep
2.33,9Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraFilipstad22 aug
2.39,0Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro20 aug
2.39,1Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFFilipstad22 aug
2.39,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
2.43,1Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraÖrebro20 aug
2.44,2Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFFalun3 okt
2.44,5Anders Westin -42IF StartKumla22 jul

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroGimo4 jul
3.57,4Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
4.02,0Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
4.08,5Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora15 aug
4.11,2Bo Erixon -44IF StartFilipstad22 aug
4.12,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFNora23 aug
4.13,2Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraNora15 aug
4.14,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergPålsboda6 jul
4.14,9Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKKumla16 jun
4.16,8Lars Jellwert -40IF StartVretstorp23 jun
4.17,2Per-Olof Björnell -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
4.19,0Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
4.19,0Pelle PetterssonHällefors AIFÖrebro11 jul
4.20,4Anders Westin -42IF StartNora7 aug
4.21,4Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFFellingsbro20 jun
4.23,3Gunnar Wikman -36IF StartÖrebro11 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.41,5Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro4 aug
8.52,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 sep
8.59,1Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraFilipstad22 aug
9.07,4Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroDegerfors15 maj
9.10,0Lars Jellwert -40IF StartDegerfors15 maj
9.10,1Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IK
9.10,9Günter Breitner -42IF StartDegerfors15 maj
9.15,2Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
9.22,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 jun
9.30,5Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul
9.32,0Ragnvald Johansson -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
9.38,0Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.16,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
15.31,0Lars Jellwert -40IF StartKumla15 jun
15.31,0Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep
15.34,0Lars Wolf -36KFUM Örebro
15.49,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep
16.06,0Lars Forsberg -44IFK Nora
16.20,0Anders Westin -42IF StartKumla15 jun
16.20,8Ingemar Elander -42IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
16.25,2Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFKumla15 jun
16.27,6Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF Start
16.40,9Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
16.48,4Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun
16.54,0Sture Wååg -40IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun
16.57,6Bengt Andersson -40IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.30,6Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun
32.35,4Lars Jellwert -40IF StartHallsberg3 jun
32.43,5Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun
33.39,3Arne Nilsson -38IF StartHallsberg3 jun
34.22,1Günter Breitner -42IF StartHallsberg3 jun
34.26,3Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFHallsberg3 jun
34.43,6Anders Westin -42IF StartHallsberg3 jun
34.43,8Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun
34.51,5Sture Wååg -40IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun
34.52,0Erik Wikander -31IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun
35.14,0Sten Holgersson -29IF StartHallsberg3 jun
35.20,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 jun
35.24,0Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFHallsberg3 jun
36.15,0Ragnar Nilsson -29IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun

MÄN 30000 M
1.44.37Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGagnef1 aug
1.46.10Lars-Erik Danielsson -39Zinkgruvans IFHallsberg2 okt
1.46.31Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroUppsala10 jul
1.49.36Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFHallsberg2 okt
1.49.39Erik Wikander -31IFK HallsbergGagnef1 aug

MÄN MARATHON
2.39.15Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFTibro10 okt

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.39,5Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
4.48,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.23,8Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
9.50,5Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
10.07,8Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro12 jul
10.26,8Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraÖrebro12 jul
10.41,4Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro12 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
16,3Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
16,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jul
16,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
17,7Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jul
17,7Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
17,9Åke Jernberg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
18,5Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,2Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFLidingö7 aug
59,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
61,3Ernst Svensson-Appel -37KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
62,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
64,2Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,88Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN4 jul
1,80Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraÖrebro8 jun
1,76Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
1,75Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 aug
1,75Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro25 aug
1,75Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 okt
1,73Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IF
1,72Gunnar Welin -46Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro28 aug
1,70Bernhard Luck -37Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
1,70Billy Finnborg -37Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
1,70Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
1,70Per-Åke Holst -41Hällefors AIFHällefors5 jul
1,70Lars Byström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
1,70Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraNora23 aug
1,70Bengt Nylund -37Fellingsbro GoIFNora23 aug
1,70Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
1,70Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK Hallsberg

MÄN STAV
3,67Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 aug
3,67Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
3,66Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug
3,45Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug
3,45Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3,40Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFOsterholtz, GER
3,30Bengt Nylund -37Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro1 aug
3,30Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaFellingsbro1 aug
3,20Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
3,20Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
3,20Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IF
3,10Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro6 jul
3,10Arne Hollertz -45Fjugesta IF
3,02Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
3,00Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFVretstorp1 maj
3,00Arne Norberg -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
3,00Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraNora28 aug
3,00Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug
3,00Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3,00Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3,00Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt

MÄN STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
3,07Stig Olsson -43IFK NoraGlanshammar6 mar
3,01Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraGlanshammar6 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,80Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFLidköping2 jul
6,72Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroOlofström2 maj
6,38Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jul
6,27Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jul
6,18Jorma MäkeläHällefors AIFÖrebro11 jul
6,17Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 jul
6,16Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
6,13Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IF
6,11Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
6,11Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
6,06Peter Ardeby -45IFK Nora
6,05Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
6,04Bo Magnusson -48KarroÖrebro16 sep
6,03Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
6,03Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IF
6,02Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,56Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jun
14,18Arne Pettersson -45Fjugesta IFNyköping18 jul
13,18Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKumla15 jun
13,04Hans Lähteenmäki -39IFK KumlaKumla30 jun
12,75Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFFilipstad22 aug
12,67Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraÖrebro8 jun
12,56Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IF
12,44Leif Widman -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
12,27Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
12,20Jorma MäkeläHällefors AIFÖrebro11 jul
12,12Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,56Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF Start
13,38Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFArvika25 jul
12,70Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
12,31Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
12,29Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartFellingsbro28 aug
12,28Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
11,92Stig Olsson -43IFK Nora
11,66Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
11,49Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro20 jun
11,29Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
11,16Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 aug
11,14Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IF

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
49,96Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF
40,22Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
38,04Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
36,16Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
35,58Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro14 aug
35,40Roger Öholm -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp1 maj
35,15Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartFellingsbro28 aug
35,08Gunde Olsson -42Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 jul
33,15Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp23 jun
33,11Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
56,78Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
44,30Heikki Salo -46Hällefors AIFKumla15 jun
42,76Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
40,39Lennart Gustafsson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jun
38,18Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
60,23Valter Kämärä -38Hällefors AIFKumla20 maj
59,55Arne Hollertz -45Fjugesta IF
58,36Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
57,34Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraNora9 jun
56,56Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
54,60Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartKumla16 jun
54,10Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jul
51,78Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 jun
50,50Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 okt
49,38Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartKumla16 jun
48,88Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraNora21 jun
46,84Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
17,36Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroGranbergsdal14 aug

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
10,4Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IF
10,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
10,7Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
10,7Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
10,7Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,8Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro16 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,6Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaÖrebro13 jun
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
12,8Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug
12,9Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
13,2Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaEskilstuna19 aug
13,2Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
13,3Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jun
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
13,5Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR 200 M
27,0Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla16 jun
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö25 jul
27,5Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jul
27,8Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergEskilstuna19 aug
28,0Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro1 jul
28,4Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jul

KVINNOR 300 M
46,7Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergNora15 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
60,0Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla16 maj
60,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlskrona
61,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKöping12 sep
63,3Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla13 jun
63,9Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
64,5Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun
64,6Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
65,0Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergEskilstuna19 aug
67,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.22,2Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKarlskrona10 jul
2.35,0Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 jul
2.36,4Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergHallsberg7 jul
2.39,4Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFHallsberg7 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 aug
12,9Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla13 jun
13,0Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaÖrebro1 jul
13,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla21 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,64Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFLidingö8 aug
1,51Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFLidingö8 aug
1,48Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
1,41Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaÖrebro5 jul
Inomhus
1,52Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR STÅENDE LÄNGD inne
2,64Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
2,62Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFLaxå13 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN16 aug
5,15Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla13 jun
5,09Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
4,99Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaLidingö8 aug
4,89Anita Klockare -48IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
4,80Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
4,76Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
4,72Kristina Nilsson -49IFK NoraNora21 jun
4,68Laila Larsson -45IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,21Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt
11,25Inger Gahm -43IFK HallsbergStockholm5 sep
11,11Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
10,12Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaStockholm30 maj
9,70Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun
9,62Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
9,47Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
9,08Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
9,06Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 jun

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
31,94Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFKumla16 jun
31,45Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj
31,22Anita Lundh -42IFK KumlaKumla21 maj
30,51Gun Eriksson -42IFK KumlaKumla16 maj
29,93Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKöping12 sep
29,83Inger Gidner -38Glanshammars IFKumla21 maj
28,92Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IF
28,84Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergEskilstuna1 aug
26,78Kerstin Jonsson -34IFK KumlaKumla16 jun
26,51Laila Larsson -45IFK Hallsberg
26,24Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 aug
24,96Inger Gahm -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg9 maj
23,14Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaGlanshammar25 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
40,20Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 jun
31,86Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaHedemora25 jul
27,01Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj
26,22Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj
24,84Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IF
24,42Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun
23,28Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
23,18Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKöping12 sep

P18 100 M
11,5Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFKumla11 maj
11,6Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
11,9Kurt Rengholt -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
11,9Peter Beijer -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 aug
11,9Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
12,0Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 aug
12,2Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro28 aug
12,2Tommy Harborn -48IFK Hallsberg
12,3Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
12,3Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug

P18 200 M
24,4Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
25,0Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
25,2Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroKumla12 aug
25,2Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
25,5Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 okt

P18 400 M
52,1Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
55,0Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFVästerås7 jun
55,1Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
55,9Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM Örebro
56,0Dag Renstrand -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
56,8Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug

P18 800 M
1.55,4Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFStockholm22 jul
1.59,9Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
2.04,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
2.10,0Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
2.12,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IF

P18 1000 M
2.31,8Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås7 sep
2.39,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
2.44,2Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFFalun3 okt
2.50,2Hans Nilsson -48Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
2.51,2Jan Marmstål -48LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
2.51,8Percy Manfredsson -48CY HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
2.51,9Bengt-Åke Holgersson -48Hallsbergs halÖrebro16 sep
2.52,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 sep

P18 1500 M
4.02,0Göran Ringh -48Fellingsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
4.21,4Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFFellingsbro20 jun
4.26,5Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 maj
4.34,0Kjell Dahlin -48IFK Nora

P18 3000 M
9.22,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 jun
9.42,0Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IF

P18 10000 M
35.20,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 jun

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.48,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
64,2Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
65,1Dag Renstrand -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
67,6Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,70Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
1,65Lennart Furberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1,65Björn Lönner -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
1,60Lennart Larsson -48KFUM Örebro

P18 STAV
3,67Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
3,67Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 aug
3,30Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaFellingsbro1 aug
3,00Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFVretstorp1 maj
3,00Arne Norberg -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

P18 LÄNGD
6,16Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
6,11Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
6,04Bo Magnusson -48KarroÖrebro16 sep
6,02Lars Hellstrandh -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
5,40Tommy Harborn -48IFK Hallsberg

P18 TRESTEG
11,99Dag Renstrand -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
11,85Stig-Åke Johansson -47Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro20 jun
11,71Roger Hermansson -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro29 aug
11,59Jörgen Ingvarsson -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug

P18 KULA 5,5
11,88Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro29 aug
11,41Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
11,27Roger Öholm -47Fjugesta IF
11,13Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
11,12Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 aug
11,11Sonny Persson -47Åsbro GoIF

P18 DISKUS 2,0
35,40Roger Öholm -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp1 maj
32,70Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IF
31,94Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaFellingsbro1 aug

P18 DISKUS 1,5
44,37Roger Öholm -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 maj
40,93Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro28 maj
39,85Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IF
36,20Rolf Lundin -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 6,0
27,42Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaKumla18 maj

P18 SPJUT 800
51,78Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 jun
44,20Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 aug
43,52Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IF
41,42Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
39,28Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
38,68Tommy Harborn -48IFK Hallsberg

P16 60 M
7,4Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergKumla22 jul

P16 80 M
9,0Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
9,2Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
9,4Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFVretstorp18 aug
9,8Tommy Lax -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep

P16 100 M
11,4Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFRåby-Rekarne4 jul
11,6Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
11,9Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
12,0Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
12,0Anders Müller -49IFK Lindesberg
12,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
12,0Tommy Lax -50IFK Hallsberg
12,4Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
12,6Allan Sohlberg -50IFK KumlaFellingsbro1 aug

P16 200 M
24,1Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFVretstorp17 okt
24,6Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergKumla29 jul
24,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroKumla29 jul
25,1Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla12 aug
25,3Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla29 jul
25,7Allan Sohlberg -50IFK KumlaKumla29 jul
26,8Lars Lindqvist -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg21 aug

P16 400 M
54,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
55,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 aug
57,0Kurt Gelemark -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro4 aug
57,5Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro28 aug

P16 800 M
2.09,0Kurt Gelemark -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 jun
2.22,7Kent Smedh -50Hällefors AIFKumla18 maj

P16 1000 M
2.52,4Rolf Barr -50IF StartKöping12 sep
2.53,3Björn Fransson -49KarroÖrebro16 sep
2.54,2Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFKöping12 sep
2.55,2Kurt Gelemark -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 jun
2.58,4Lars Holmström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
3.00,5Gösta Gartinger -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3.00,6Kent Smedh -50Hällefors AIFÖrebro29 aug
3.02,0Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro29 aug

P16 1500 M
4.49,3Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro20 jun

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
11,5Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro25 aug
12,3Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
12,5Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
13,7Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,6Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro16 sep
18,6Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,76Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
1,75Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro25 aug
1,70Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK Hallsberg
1,60Nils-Erik Berg -49IFK NoraNora9 jun
1,60Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
1,60Jan Pettersson -50Centralskolan StoråÖrebro16 sep
1,60Lars Spennare -49IFK Hallsberg
1,55Key Andersson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
1,55Anders Avdic -50Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
1,50Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroKumla8 jul
1,50Hans Tysk -50Olaus PetriÖrebro16 sep
1,50Jonny Länk -50Hällefors yrkesskÖrebro16 sep
1,50Ove König -50Laxå centralskolaÖrebro16 sep

P16 STAV
3,45Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3,00Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug
3,00Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
3,00Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
2,90Jörgen Karlsson -50EngelbrektsskolanÖrebro16 sep
2,80Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug

P16 LÄNGD
6,03Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
5,75Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
5,71Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
5,58Nils-Erik Berg -49IFK Nora
5,57Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug
5,52Jörgen Nyberg -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
5,52Stefan Gustafsson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
5,40Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergPålsboda16 jul
5,33Tommy Lax -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
5,30Lars Lindqvist -50IFK HallsbergKumla29 jul

P16 TRESTEG
12,12Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
11,72Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla1 jul
11,59Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora9 jun

P16 KULA 7,26
10,82Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P16 KULA 5,5
12,34Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,81Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora
11,79Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep

P16 KULA 4,0
15,54Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 aug
14,48Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK HallsbergKumla1 jul
14,22Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug
13,79Håkan Wahlqvist -50Fjugesta IF
13,52Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
12,96Rutger Blennow -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
12,63Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla29 jul
12,33Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaKumla29 jul
12,11Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergPålsboda16 jul
12,10Bernt Hellström -50IFK LindesbergNora9 jun
11,78Kjell Magnusson -49IFK LindesbergNora9 jun
11,72Kjell Lindqvist -50LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
11,58Freddy Johansson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
11,52Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug

P16 DISKUS 2,0
32,17Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM Örebro
31,74Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro

P16 DISKUS 1,5
35,62Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro9 jul
34,08Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 jul
33,10Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla22 jul
32,76Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
31,98Lars Lindqvist -50IFK Hallsberg

P16 SPJUT 600
47,98Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraKöping12 sep
44,11Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroKöping12 sep
42,11Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
41,75Jörgen Hansen -50Pålsboda GoIFPålsboda6 jul
41,61Ingvar Jonsson -49IFK Hallsberg
41,56Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug
41,10Nils-Åke Hellsten -49IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug

P14 60 M
7,7Lars Nordin -51Centralskolan StoråÖrebro16 sep
7,7Staffan Larsson -51LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
7,8Bo Norlin -51Kumla realÖrebro16 sep
7,9Clas Erich Köster -51KlockarhagsskolanÖrebro16 sep
8,0Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro16 sep
8,1Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergYstad11 jul

P14 80 M
9,9Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
10,6Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
10,7Lars-Göran Eriksson -51Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 aug
11,0Rolf Sundström -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
11,0Kjell Hofvander -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 aug

P14 100 M
12,6Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro23 jun
13,0Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug
13,2Conny Englund -51IFK Lindesberg
13,3Peter Karlsson -51IFK Kumla

P14 200 M
26,2Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
27,5Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaKumla12 aug
29,4Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug

P14 400 M
65,7Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug

P14 600 M
1.42,2Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
1.44,5Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
1.46,3Sören Lignell -52IFK KumlaKumla29 jul
1.49,0Anders Ljungberg -51IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
1.54,6Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug
1.55,8Göran Bäck -52IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,57Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
1,46Per Norelius -52EngelbrektsskolanÖrebro16 sep
1,45K-G Andersson -51SvartåÖrebro16 sep
1,45Reine Modig -51VasaÖrebro16 sep
1,45Göran Orre -51IFK Lindesberg
1,45Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
1,40Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug
1,40Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug

P14 LÄNGD
5,74Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
5,16Gunnar Lindeberg -51Laxå centralskolaÖrebro16 sep
4,89Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
4,88Lars-Göran Eriksson -51Vretstorps IFÖrebro29 aug
4,88Jan Lindgren -51SjöängsskolanÖrebro16 sep
4,43Sören Lignell -52IFK KumlaKumla29 jul

P14 KULA 4,0
11,67Kent Larsson -51IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 aug
11,10Clas Erich Köster -51KlockarhagsskolanÖrebro16 sep
10,90Bo Lenberg -51Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
10,05Tommy Karlsson -51SjöängsskolanÖrebro16 sep
9,94Peter Fors -51Olaus PetriÖrebro16 sep
9,86Anders Nyberg -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
9,84Ulf Helmer -51Olaus PetriÖrebro16 sep
9,76Göran Orre -51IFK Lindesberg
9,73Per-Arne Persson -51IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
8,39Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro25 aug

P12 60 M
8,3Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFSkyllberg
8,4Lucian Barenfeld -53Laxå centralskolaÖrebro16 sep

P12 80 M
10,8Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,37Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro30 maj

P12 LÄNGD
4,72Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
4,45Lucian Barenfeld -53Laxå centralskolaÖrebro16 sep
4,30L-O Sundberg -53HolmenÖrebro16 sep
4,04Kennet Johansson -53Hallsbergs halÖrebro16 sep

P12 TRESTEG
7,98Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun

P11 KULA 3,0
7,95Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro8 aug

F18 80 M
10,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
10,6Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
10,7Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IF

F18 100 M
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
13,3Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jun
13,5Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF
13,8Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK Kumla
13,9Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun
13,9Anita Klockare -48IFK Hallsberg

F18 200 M
27,5Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jul
28,4Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jul
29,6Karin Hallberg -47Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jul

F18 400 M
64,6Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
67,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
68,4Karin Hallberg -47Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun

F18 800 M
2.39,4Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFHallsberg7 jul

F18 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,0Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaÖrebro1 jul
13,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla21 maj

F18 HÖJD
1,48Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 jun
1,40Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun
1,40Ingrid Eriksson -47LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
1,38Karin Wallin -48Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
1,38Ulla-Britt Svensson -47Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
1,38Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
1,37Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug
1,37Margaretha Jansson -47IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
1,36Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
1,35Marianne Wrenne -48Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,52Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF

F18 LÄNGD
5,09Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
4,89Anita Klockare -48IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 aug
4,80Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF
4,76Inger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IF
4,67Ylva Ringström -47LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
4,55Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IF
4,49Marianne Wrenne -48Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
4,39Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IF

F18 KULA 4,0
9,62Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
9,47Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
7,78Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IF

F18 DISKUS 1,0
28,84Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergEskilstuna1 aug
23,14Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaGlanshammar25 aug
21,00Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF

F18 SPJUT 600
26,22Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj
24,42Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun
23,28Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
21,74Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug

F16 80 M
10,4Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
10,7Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
10,8Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro16 sep
11,1Åsa Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro16 sep

F16 100 M
12,8Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug
13,2Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaEskilstuna19 aug
13,2Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
13,9Åsa Granskog -50IFK Nora

F16 200 M
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö25 jul
27,8Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergEskilstuna19 aug
28,0Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro1 jul
28,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK Kumla

F16 300 M
46,7Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergNora15 aug

F16 400 M
60,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlskrona
61,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKöping12 sep
63,9Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
65,0Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergEskilstuna19 aug

F16 800 M
2.22,2Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKarlskrona10 jul
2.35,0Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 jul

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 aug
14,2Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj

F16 HÖJD
1,51Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFLidingö8 aug
1,31Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
1,31Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF
1,30Maude Karlsson -50SjöängsskolanÖrebro16 sep
1,30Christina Nyström -49IFK Kumla

F16 LÄNGD
5,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN16 aug
4,72Kristina Nilsson -49IFK NoraNora21 jun
4,65Irene Bergman -50IFK KumlaKumla13 jun
4,58Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergGlanshammar25 aug
4,42Annica Holmstrand -50KlockarhagsskolanÖrebro16 sep
4,24A-C Sälle -50LindeskolanÖrebro16 sep
4,22Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaNorrköping9 jun

F16 KULA 4,0
13,21Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt
9,08Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
7,81Irene Bergman -50IFK KumlaÖrebro30 jun

F16 DISKUS 1,0
29,93Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKöping12 sep
26,24Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
40,20Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 jun
23,18Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKöping12 sep

F14 60 M
8,3Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 sep

F14 80 M
10,7Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
11,3Christina Kumlin -51Laxå IFGlanshammar25 aug
11,4Agneta Strand -51IFK NoraGlanshammar25 aug
11,5Annemo Andersson -51Laxå IF
11,5Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
11,5Lisbet Ståhl -51Fjugesta IF

F14 100 M
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
14,2Barbro Lennartsson -51Glanshammars IF
14,2Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
14,2Lisbet Ståhl -51Fjugesta IF

F14 400 M
68,2Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IFKumla21 maj
69,4Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergUppsala30 maj

F14 800 M
2.45,2Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergHallsberg7 jul

F14 HÖJD
1,29Lena Nordell -51Glanshammars IF
1,28Annemo Andersson -52Laxå IFGlanshammar25 aug
1,28Elinor Karlsson -52Laxå IFGlanshammar25 aug
1,25Barbro Lennartsson -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
1,25Maria Gotthard -51LjusnarsskolanÖrebro16 sep
1,25Susanne Oscarsson -51VasaÖrebro16 sep
1,25Birgitta Lönner -52Nikolai lvÖrebro16 sep
1,25Birgitta Svensén -51IFK Hallsberg

F14 LÄNGD
4,60Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
4,32Annica Jerlström -51Laxå IFÖrebro16 sep
4,22Elisabet Pettersson -51Fjugesta IFGlanshammar25 aug
4,21Lisbet Ståhl -51Fjugesta IF
4,19Monica Gullmarsson -52Kumla realÖrebro16 sep

F14 KULA 4,0
8,05Birgitta Andersson -51IFK HallsbergHallsberg21 aug
7,72Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaGlanshammar25 aug
7,61Gördis Adolfsson -51IFK HallsbergHallsberg21 aug
7,15Annica Jerlström -51Laxå IF

F12 HÖJD
1,31Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IF

F12 LÄNGD
4,25Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 aug
4,18Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora
4,08Lena Bergsten -52Lindesb grundskÖrebro16 sep
4,07Maria Löfroth -53Lindesb grundskÖrebro16 sep