NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1966 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191211)

MÄN 100 M
10,9Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 aug
11,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jul
11,3Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
11,3Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
11,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul
11,4Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
11,5Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
11,5Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFMariestad6 jul
11,5Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,5Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
11,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IF
11,5Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
11,6Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFKumla16 jun
11,6Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
11,6Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep
11,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IF
11,7Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
11,7Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroArvika13 aug
11,7Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
11,7Lennart Johansson -50IFK Hallsberg

MÄN 200 M
23,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
23,1Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
23,3Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
23,3Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
23,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
23,5Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
23,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
24,0Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN10 sep
24,1Henrik Jansson -43Fjugesta IF
24,2Nils Cederblad -37IF StartÖrebro12 jul
24,2Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN10 sep
24,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 okt
24,3Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
24,4Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
24,4Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFMariestad6 jul

MÄN 300 M
36,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep
37,7Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
37,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
38,8Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 400 M
49,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
51,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFKarlskoga14 sep
52,6Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKumla16 jun
52,6Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
52,7Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun
52,9Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
53,0Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroFilipstad20 aug
53,2Nils Cederblad -37IF StartÖrebro12 jun
53,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping12 jun
53,4Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFTranås2 jul
53,7Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroFilipstad20 aug
53,9Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
53,9Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 sep
54,0Reidar Jansson -44Hällefors AIFHällefors3 sep
54,0Henrik Jansson -43Fjugesta IF
54,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 okt
54,4Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IF

MÄN 500 M
1.04,9Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.53,2Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM Örebro
1.54,9Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun
1.55,3Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroVästervik8 jul
1.58,3Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro15 aug
1.59,4Roland ErikssonVretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
2.00,2Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
2.00,7Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRåby-Rekarne
2.01,8Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
2.01,9Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
2.02,5Günter Breitner -42IF StartÖrebro15 aug
2.03,0Bo Eklund -40IF StartFilipstad20 aug
2.03,3Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug
2.04,2Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro15 aug
2.05,0Åke Karlsson -45KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
2.06,6Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
2.07,0Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF StartÖrebro23 maj
2.07,3Rolf Barr -50IF StartVretstorp11 sep
2.07,8Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
2.08,0Göran Andersson -48IK ShakePålsboda25 maj
2.08,0Lars Forsberg -44IFK Nora

MÄN 1000 M
2.30,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
2.34,8Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro14 jul
2.36,6Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
2.37,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro14 jul
2.42,5Rolf Barr -50IF StartEnskede19 sep
2.42,8Lars Örbrink -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
2.45,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKumla7 jul
2.45,1Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaÖrebro14 jul

MÄN 1500 M
3.54,8Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergMotala1 jun
4.07,5Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFLudvika31 jul
4.08,3Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
4.09,2Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro12 jun
4.09,2Bo Erixon -44IF StartFilipstad20 aug
4.12,4Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaÖrebro30 jun
4.13,2Jan Landberger -36KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep
4.13,8Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
4.14,0Arne Nilsson -38IF StartKumla16 jun
4.15,0Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
4.15,7Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
4.16,2Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 sep
4.17,5Lars Forsberg -44IFK Nora
4.20,3Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro8 aug
4.21,2Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro8 aug
4.22,1Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFJärvsö3 jul
4.22,4Henrik Jansson -43Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
4.23,8Lars Örbrink -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.15,6Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergStockholm14 jun
8.58,7Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraFilipstad20 aug
8.59,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
9.04,5Arne Nilsson -38IF StartFilipstad20 aug
9.05,0Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro23 aug
9.09,9Lars Jellwert -40IF StartVretstorp11 sep
9.17,6Günter Breitner -42IF Start
9.20,3Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro23 aug
9.25,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro23 aug
9.26,3Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro23 aug
9.29,8Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFÖrebro23 aug
9.31,9Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
9.35,6Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFVretstorp11 sep
9.41,0Christer Johansson -47IF StartÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 5000 M
15.07,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK Hallsberg
15.41,4Bengt Widström -45KFUM Örebro30 maj
15.45,2Arne Nilsson -38IF StartVästerås11 aug
15.49,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFKumla15 jun
15.50,1Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFFjugesta12 aug
15.58,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
16.18,9Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF StartKumla15 jun
16.39,0Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergFjugesta12 aug
16.39,2Anders Westin -42IF StartKumla15 jun
16.42,4Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFKumla15 jun
16.46,7Ingemar Elander -42IFK KumlaKumla15 jun
16.53,3Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IF

MÄN 10000 M
32.42,2Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
33.00,9Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro9 jun
33.20,6Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
34.00,0Sakari Virtanen -39IF StartÖrebro9 jun
34.13,4Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro9 jun
34.18,0Jan-Olof Hagelberg -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
34.25,5Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF StartÖrebro9 jun
35.13,8Sture Wååg -40IFK HallsbergÖrebro9 jun
35.40,1Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro9 jun
35.54,3Rolf Boman -34IFK HallsbergÖrebro9 jun
36.12,7Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 jun

MÄN 20000 M
1.08.54Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne3 jul
1.09.52Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFRåby-Rekarne3 jul

MÄN 25000 M
1.26.29Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFAvesta14 aug
1.31.53Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFAvesta14 aug

MÄN 30000 M
1.43.50Arne Nilsson -38IF StartRockhammar10 sep
1.44.12Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroRockhammar10 sep
1.45.24Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFRockhammar10 sep
1.46.53Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFRockhammar10 sep
1.49.35Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFRockhammar10 sep
1.51.42Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKRockhammar10 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.48.04Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIF
2.52.09Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIF
2.59.10Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IK

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.48,4Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.26,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFLudvika30 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.44,2Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IF
10.16,8Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
10.27,6Anders Westin -42IF StartKumla16 jun
10.51,2Vilmos Balaz -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,6Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 maj
15,8Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
16,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFEskilstuna4 jun
16,7Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFTranås3 jul
17,4Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
17,7Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
18,1Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
18,5Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 jul
18,6Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IF
18,7Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
57,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFKumla16 jun
57,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla16 jun
60,6Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFLudvika31 jul
61,8Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IF
62,5Dag Renstrand -47KFUM ÖrebroKumla16 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,90Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
1,81Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFTranås2 jul
1,81Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
1,76Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 aug
1,75Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping11 jun
1,75Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 sep
1,75Larry Eriksson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
1,73Kent ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
1,70Sven-Åke Pettersson -50IK ShakePålsboda1 jun
1,70Sten-Olof JohanssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
1,70Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
1,70Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
1,68Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 okt

MÄN HÖJD i
1,83Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 mar
1,80Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 mar
1,75Gunnar Welin -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro19 mar

MÄN STAV
3,90Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
3,90Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFNorrköping25 sep
3,60Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
3,50Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaVretstorp17 aug
3,50Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
3,40Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp24 sep
3,32Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul
3,30Bengt Nylund -37Fellingsbro GoIFFjugesta13 aug
3,30Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 aug
3,30Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IF
3,20Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
3,20Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
3,10Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
3,00Bo Jansson -47IF StartÖrebro17 aug
3,00Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
3,00Leif Hildingsson -34Vretstorps IF
3,00Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF Hbg

MÄN LÄNGD
7,02Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 aug
6,69Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFTrollhättan13 aug
6,67Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 jun
6,67Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep
6,22Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
6,20Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
6,19Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergVisby1 jul
6,19Bo Magnusson -48Frövi IK
6,16Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
6,05Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
6,05Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
6,03Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla1 jun
6,01Claes Wahlberg -47KFUM Örebro

MÄN TRESTEG
14,18Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
13,95Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 apr
13,20Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
12,99Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMariestad6 jul
12,93Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora13 jun
12,87Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFNora13 jun
12,65Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 aug
12,56Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug
12,53Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
12,48Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla1 jun
12,30Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
12,08Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
12,08Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFArbrå2 jul

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,10Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartEskilstuna4 jun
12,86Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroGranbergsdal16 jul
12,60Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFLudvika30 jul
12,38Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF
12,25Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,78Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro23 maj
11,62Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
11,50Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
11,35Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 okt
11,34Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIFKumla16 jun
11,15Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep
11,01Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep

MÄN KULA 7,26 i
12,65Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFFjugesta20 mar

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
48,24Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF
39,27Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
38,29Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro12 jun
36,60Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN10 sep
36,47Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaKumla
35,68Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun
34,05Gunde Olsson -42Hällefors AIF
34,02Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
33,92Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 jul
33,72Roger Öholm -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul
33,40Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
59,00Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
44,06Heikki Salo -46Hällefors AIF
41,44Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 okt
41,30Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun
34,68Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 okt
34,25Ragnar Ericzon -26Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
31,76Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro29 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
63,88Arne Hollertz -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jul
58,22Valter Kämärä -38Hällefors AIF
57,91Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
55,02Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
52,38Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartEskilstuna4 jun
50,50Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIF
50,28Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 jun
50,28Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartKumla16 jun
49,05Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
47,18Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroArvika14 aug
46,92Hans Bratt -47IFK NoraNora13 jun
46,66Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
46,16Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
17,92Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 okt

KVINNOR 60 M i.
7,8Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFStockholm2 mar

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug
10,4Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep
10,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep
10,6Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep
10,6Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg22 okt
10,7Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeKumla13 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Eleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
12,8Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergGlanshammar9 okt
12,9Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFAskersund18 maj
12,9Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 aug
12,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
13,2Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås19 maj
13,3Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
13,4Kerstin Johansson -49Åsbro GoIFVretstorp11 jun
13,4Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
13,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeFjugesta1 aug
13,5Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jun

KVINNOR 200 M
26,1Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep
26,7Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla12 jun
26,8Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla21 aug
27,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla16 jun
27,6Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
27,9Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla12 jun

KVINNOR 400 M
61,9Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla21 aug
62,5Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaEskilstuna4 sep
63,6Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergKumla21 aug
64,7Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla12 jun
65,6Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro29 jun
66,1Karin Hallberg -47Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
66,7Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
67,3Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraKumla13 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.20,3Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaStockholm28 aug
2.33,1Terttu HietanenGuldsmedshytte SKKumla16 jun
2.39,0Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro30 jun
2.39,4Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergÖrebro30 jun

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHallsberg17 sep
13,0Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaKumla21 aug
13,4Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla12 jun
13,4Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
13,4Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergGlanshammar9 okt

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,55Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm27 aug
1,50Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFAskersund11 maj
1,50Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
1,47Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFOdensbacken9 jun
1,46Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås19 maj
1,45Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
1,41Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergUppsala5 jun
1,40Elisabeth Jansson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD i
1,46Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,59Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep
5,50Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFLidingö19 maj
5,20Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakePålsboda6 jun
5,15Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKumla24 sep
4,91Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFVisby22 jun
4,83Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergKumla15 jun
4,81Maude Karlsson -50Sjöängens IFVisby22 jun
4,74Anita Klockare -48IFK HallsbergVästerås19 maj
4,73Elsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaUppsala5 jun
4,70Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug
4,70Kristina Nilsson -49IFK Nora
4,64Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora

KVINNOR LÄNGD i
5,65Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFStockholm2 mar

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN11 sep
11,35Inger Gahm -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 sep
10,69Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
9,31Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaUppsala5 jun
9,29Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
9,25Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro30 jun
9,18Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaHallsberg31 jul
9,09Rosemarie Tapper -47Glanshammars IFKumla15 jun
8,92Margaretha Larsson -50IFK Lindesberg
8,82Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
32,58Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFVästerås25 aug
32,50Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergVästerås25 aug
31,40Anita Karlsson -42IFK KumlaUppsala5 jun
30,68Inger Gahm -43IFK HallsbergKumla12 jun
30,14Britt Sandström -46IFK KumlaKumla12 jun
27,88Rosemarie Tapper -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
27,57Eivor Johansson -40IFK Kumla
26,27Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaÖrebro29 jun
25,54Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
25,38Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun
25,04Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
23,72Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF
23,59Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
39,02Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun
28,07Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaUppsala5 jun
26,47Ann-Britt Sandén -52Hällefors AIFHällefors8 sep
24,55Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergUppsala5 jun
23,94Margareta Bodén -47IFK Kumla
23,79Britt Sandström -46IFK KumlaUppsala5 jun
23,42Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFKumla16 jun

P18 100 M
11,3Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
11,3Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
11,5Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IF
11,8Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
11,8Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
11,9Göran Andersson -48IK ShakeÖrebro10 aug

P18 200 M
23,1Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
24,3Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
24,4Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
25,2Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM Örebro

P18 400 M
53,9Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 sep
55,2Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
55,4Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IF
55,6Göran Andersson -48IK Shake

P18 800 M
2.08,0Göran Andersson -48IK ShakePålsboda25 maj
2.08,8Percy Manfredsson -48Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
2.11,0Leif Dahl -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 maj
2.17,2Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug

P18 1500 M
4.29,0Jan Marmstål -48Wedevågs IF
4.30,1Leif Dahl -48Fjugesta IF
4.33,5Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt

P18 3000 M
9.44,8Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
10.15,8Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.48,4Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
5.08,0Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.56,0Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
18,1Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
19,3Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,7Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergVisby1 jul
16,9Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 jul
18,2Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 aug
18,2Lars-Göran Malm -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

P18 HÖJD
1,75Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping11 jun
1,65Björn Lönner -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 maj
1,65Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergÖrebro11 aug
1,60Key Andersson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,65Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar

P18 STAV
3,50Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaVretstorp17 aug
3,50Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
3,32Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul
3,30Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IF
2,90Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 maj

P18 LÄNGD
6,19Anders Müller -49IFK LindesbergVisby1 jul
6,19Bo Magnusson -48Frövi IK
6,05Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
6,05Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jun
5,76Jörgen Nyberg -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
5,50Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF

P18 TRESTEG
12,48Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla1 jun
12,08Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
12,08Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFArbrå2 jul
11,73Jörgen Ingvaldsson -48Fellingsbro GoIF
11,41Anders Avdic -48Fellingsbro GoIF

P18 KULA 7,26
10,36Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro14 jul
10,32Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFKumla1 jun
10,29Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaFjugesta1 aug
10,02Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaKumla1 jun

P18 KULA 5,5
12,90Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro6 jul
12,64Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jul
12,45Lennart Eriksson -48IFK Kumla
12,34Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
11,98Hans Lundh -48Åsbro GoIFSkyllberg6 jun
11,91Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro6 jul
11,76Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
11,55Anders Johansson -48Åsbro GoIFFjugesta

P18 DISKUS 2,0
36,47Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaKumla
34,02Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
31,24Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFNorrköping11 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,5
42,82Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro27 jul
41,32Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraNora11 jul
40,98Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFKumla7 jul
40,61Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jun
33,86Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroArvika14 aug
33,54Hans Wallin -48Åsbro GoIFHallsberg
33,40Anders Johansson -48Åsbro GoIFSkyllberg

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
34,68Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 okt
31,76Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro29 jun
30,96Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro16 okt

P18 SLÄGGA 6,0
41,64Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 okt
41,58Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaStockholm27 aug
34,26Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro10 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
50,50Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIF
43,40Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
43,30Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 sep
40,66Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFNora11 jul
38,99Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora

P16 100 M
11,7Lennart Johansson -50IFK Hallsberg
11,8Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
12,0Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
12,0Jörgen Hansen -50IK ShakeÖrebro10 aug
12,1Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro27 sep
12,1Håkan Wahlqvist -50Fjugesta IF
12,2Eivind Kristensen -50IK ShakePålsboda25 maj
12,3Christer Askling -50IK ShakeÖrebro10 aug
12,4Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro23 maj
12,4Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro27 sep

P16 200 M
23,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
24,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN10 sep
25,7Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIF
26,1Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro

P16 300 M
38,8Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P16 400 M
53,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping12 jun
56,4Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIF
56,6Christer Askling -50IK Shake
56,8Rolf Barr -50IF Start
57,0Eivind Kristensen -50IK ShakeHallsberg3 jul

P16 800 M
2.06,6Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFKumla15 jun
2.07,3Rolf Barr -50IF StartVretstorp11 sep
2.09,1Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro29 jun

P16 1000 M
2.42,5Rolf Barr -50IF StartEnskede19 sep
2.49,0Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
2.49,8Conny Englund -51IFK Lindesberg
2.49,9Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFArvika31 jul
2.51,0Christer Askling -50IK ShakeKumla1 jun
2.52,0Eivind Kristensen -50IK ShakeKumla1 jun
2.54,9Lars-Åke Stenberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
2.55,1Arne Hellström -50IK ShakeKumla1 jun
2.55,6Björn Wendin -50Guldsmedshytte SKÖrebro10 aug
2.56,1Hans Andersson -50IF StartKumla1 jun

P16 1500 M
4.35,2Rolf Barr -50IF Start

P16 3000 M
10.15,0Sten Persson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
10.36,3Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IF

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
5.06,0Sten Persson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.15,4Sten Persson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
11,8Jörgen Hansen -50IK ShakeEskilstuna4 sep
13,1Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
13,6Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF
13,7Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,90Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
1,70Sven-Åke Pettersson -50IK ShakePålsboda1 jun
1,65Kjell Lindkvist -50IFK Lindesberg
1,60Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
1,55Freddy Johansson -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun
1,53Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IF

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Jörgen Hansen -50IK ShakeÖrebro26 mar
1,55Bernt Karlsson -50IK ShakeÖrebro26 mar

P16 STAV
3,20Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
3,20Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
2,82Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jun
2,80Ronald Jönsson -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jun

P16 LÄNGD
5,92Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
5,92Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
5,72Jörgen Hansen -50IK ShakeHallsberg3 jul
5,61Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro27 sep
5,51Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF
5,47Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro

P16 TRESTEG
12,30Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
11,35Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFArbrå2 jul
10,84Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep

P16 KULA 7,26
10,30Håkan Wahlqvist -50Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 sep

P16 KULA 4,0
13,79Bo Eriksson -51Kopparbergs IFEskilstuna4 sep
13,47Peter Karlsson -50Vretstorps IF
12,94Anders Davidsson -50IFK LindesbergKumla11 jun
12,85Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
12,82Allan Sohlberg -50IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
12,79Eivind Kristensen -50IK Shake
12,40Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
12,18Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 aug
12,10Torsten Henriksson -50Åsbro GoIF
12,08Lennart Johansson -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun

P16 DISKUS 1,5
34,62Lars Lindqvist -50IFK Hallsberg
33,05Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
32,96Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
32,22Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
32,01Per-Arne Persson -51IFK Hallsberg
30,51Urban Olsson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
29,64Bo Eriksson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 aug
29,44Hans Haginge -50KFUM Örebro

P16 SLÄGGA 6,0
29,38Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF

P16 SPJUT 600
40,85Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro

P14 100 M
12,5Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 maj
12,5Leif Bengtsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKumla15 aug
12,9Tommy Helmersson -52IK ShakeEskilstuna30 jun
13,0Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
13,0Leif Bengtsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
13,0Alf Andersson -52Hällefors AIF
13,1Åke Nordqvist -52Åsbro GoIFKumla
13,2Sakari Vekurimäki -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro10 aug

P14 200 M
27,4Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 maj
28,3Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep

P14 400 M
56,2Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla

P14 600 M
1.35,3Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
1.41,3Sören Lignell -52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
1.41,8Tommy Helmersson -52IK ShakeÖrebro11 aug
1.42,7Sakari Vekurimäki -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 aug
1.43,8Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
1.44,9Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
1.46,4Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIF
1.46,7Kjell Hofvander -52Vretstorps IF
1.47,1Göran Bäck -52IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
1.47,4Allan Kristensen -53IK ShakeÖrebro11 aug
1.49,5Kjell Johansson -53Rockhammars IKÖrebro11 aug
1.56,0Lars-Ove Norling -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
1.57,1Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug

P14 1000 M
3.01,8Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaKumla7 jul
3.06,0Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
3.11,2Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun

P14 HÖJD
1,55Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
1,51Sören Pettersson -52IFK Hallsberg
1,50Stefan Andersson -52IFK NoraHallsberg3 jul
1,50Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
1,45Lars-Erik Karlsson -52IK ShakePålsboda1 jun
1,45Anders Östring -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
1,45Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
1,45Lars-Göran Claesson -52IFK KumlaKumla7 jul
1,45Björn Andersson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
1,40Kennet Johansson -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug

P14 STAV
2,40Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
2,40Lars-Göran Claesson -52IFK Kumla

P14 LÄNGD
5,47Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla
5,15Sakari Vekurimäki -52Hällefors AIF
4,84Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergÖrebro11 aug
4,84Stefan Andersson -52IFK Nora

P14 TRESTEG
10,36Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro25 maj

P14 KULA 4,0
13,28Anders Nyberg -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep
12,20Benny Ottosson -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 aug
11,05Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun
10,99Jörgen Jonsson -52IK Shake
10,88Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 okt
10,79Stellan Jonsson -52Glanshammars IF
10,59Stig Åberg -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun
10,53Jörgen Jonsson -52IK Shake
10,42Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep
10,25Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 aug
10,12Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaKumla
10,10Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla

P14 SPJUT 600
46,47Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
40,62Sakari Vekurimäki -52Hällefors AIF

P12 60 M
8,5Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFVisby22 jun

P12 80 M
11,0Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep
11,2Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro27 sep
11,6Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep

P12 100 M
13,3Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
13,9Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro21 maj
14,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jun

P12 400 M
74,4Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep

P12 600 M
1.48,6Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFKumla

P12 1000 M
3.22,1Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro17 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,43Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFSkyllberg15 maj
1,40Karl-Johan Carlsson -54Fellingsbro GoIFKumla12 jun
1,25Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep

P12 STAV
2,20Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep

P12 LÄNGD
4,88Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
4,07Bengt-Erik Larsson -54Åsbro GoIFKumla12 jun
4,01Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro27 sep

P12 TRESTEG
9,18Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro17 sep

P12 KULA 3,0
9,35Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro17 sep

F18 80 M
10,4Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep
10,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep

F18 100 M
12,8Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
12,9Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 aug
12,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
13,4Kerstin Johansson -49Åsbro GoIFVretstorp11 jun
13,5Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jun
13,9Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla

F18 200 M
26,1Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep
26,8Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla21 aug
27,4Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFKumla16 jun
27,6Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla16 jun
27,9Margareta Eriksson -49IFK KumlaKumla12 jun

F18 400 M
66,7Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFKumla15 jun
67,6Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 sep

F18 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHallsberg17 sep
13,4Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
13,4Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergGlanshammar9 okt

F18 HÖJD
1,55Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm27 aug
1,45Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
1,41Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergUppsala5 jun

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,46Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF

F18 LÄNGD
5,59Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFOdessa, URS25 sep
4,74Anita Klockare -48IFK HallsbergVästerås19 maj
4,70Kristina Nilsson -49IFK Nora
4,67Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping5 jun

F18 KULA 4,0
13,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN11 sep
9,29Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
8,82Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun

F18 DISKUS 1,0
25,54Solbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
25,04Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
23,72Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IF
23,59Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF

F18 SPJUT 600
39,02Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping12 jun
21,98Gunilla Wilhelmsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun

F16 80 M
10,6Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep
10,6Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg22 okt

F16 100 M
12,8Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergGlanshammar9 okt
13,3Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
14,0Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKumla11 maj
14,0Åsa Granskog -50IFK Nora

F16 200 M
26,7Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla12 jun
28,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKumla1 okt
29,0Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergKumla13 aug
29,1Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFLidingö19 maj

F16 400 M
61,9Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla21 aug
62,5Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaEskilstuna4 sep
63,6Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergKumla21 aug
64,7Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla12 jun

F16 800 M
2.20,3Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaStockholm28 aug
2.39,4Margareta Mattsson -51IFK HallsbergÖrebro30 jun
2.43,9Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFKumla16 jun
2.45,2Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergVästerås19 maj

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
14,2Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFEskilstuna4 sep

F16 HÖJD
1,35Maude Karlsson -50Sjöängens IFÖrebro30 jun
1,30Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFKumla11 jun

F16 LÄNGD
4,91Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFVisby22 jun
4,81Maude Karlsson -50Sjöängens IFVisby22 jun
4,65Irene Bergman -50IFK Kumla
4,49Kristina Landmark -50Ställdalen
4,48Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun

F16 KULA 4,0
9,18Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaHallsberg31 jul
8,92Margaretha Larsson -50IFK Lindesberg
8,47Sylvia Andersson -50Grönbo IF
8,46Birgitta Johansson -50Kopparbergs IFKumla11 jun
7,99Dagny Karlsson -51Fjugesta IFKumla11 jun

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,27Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaÖrebro29 jun

F14 80 M
10,7Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeKumla13 aug
11,0Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 sep
11,1Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFKumla13 aug
11,1Gunnel Oskarsson -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 sep
11,2Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 sep

F14 100 M
12,9Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFAskersund18 maj
13,4Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jul
13,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeFjugesta1 aug
13,9Monica Gullmarsson -52IFK KumlaKumla11 jun
14,1Kristina Kumlin -52Laxå IFKumla11 jun
14,1Eva Johansson -53Kopparbergs IFKumla11 jun

F14 400 M
67,3Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraKumla13 aug
69,7Berit Funke -53IFK NoraKumla13 aug

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
14,2Sylva Andersson -52IK Shake

F14 HÖJD
1,47Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFOdensbacken9 jun
1,40Elisabeth Jansson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jun
1,38Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
1,30Ann Oldhammer -52IFK HallsbergKumla11 jun
1,30Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFVisby22 jun
1,30Elinor Karlsson -52Laxå IFKumla13 aug
1,30Viveka Dalme -52IK Shake

F14 LÄNGD
5,20Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakePålsboda6 jun
4,70Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug
4,64Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora
4,63Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 jun
4,61Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IF
4,35Monica Gullmarsson -52IFK KumlaKumla11 jun
4,35Gunnel Oskarsson -52Glanshammars IFKumla13 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
11,07Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeStockholm27 aug
8,93Eva Persson -52Kopparbergs IFKumla11 jun
8,33Florence Forsell -52Ramsbergs IFKumla11 jun
8,30Ingegerd Möller -52IK Shake
7,43Karin Fredriksson -53IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 jun

F14 SPJUT 600
26,47Ann-Britt Sandén -52Hällefors AIFHällefors8 sep

F12 80 M
11,3Lillemor Kjellstedt -54IFK KumlaKumla13 aug
12,5Lena Skugge -56Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,23Karin Svensson -54Åsbro GoIF

F12 LÄNGD
4,03Lillemor Kjellstedt -54IFK KumlaKumla13 aug
3,51Lena Skugge -56Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 sep