NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1967 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 161103)

MÄN 100 M
11,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
11,2Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
11,2Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IF
11,3Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IF
11,4Roger Lundberg -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
11,4Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
11,4Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,4Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM Örebro
11,5Jan-Gunnar AxelssonIFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
11,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jun
11,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
11,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
11,5Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
11,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroGimo1 jul
11,6Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IF
11,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
11,7Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IF
11,7Bengt Karlsson -47Fjugesta IF
11,7Peter Beijer -47Fjugesta IF

MÄN 200 M
22,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
22,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun
23,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jun
23,3Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroLidköping9 jul
23,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn15 jul
23,3Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp10 sep
23,5Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
23,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 sep
23,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
23,7Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
23,7Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
23,8Bengt Dahlqvist -48Fjugesta IFVretstorp3 jun
23,8Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
24,0Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
24,1Jan Eriksson -46IFK KumlaÖrebro16 aug
24,2Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
24,2Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 sep
24,2Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IF
24,3Bengt-Olof LarssonIFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
24,4Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora

MÄN 300 M
35,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
36,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
37,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
38,0Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,1Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jun
51,6Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
51,8Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
51,8Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IF
52,0Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroGimo2 jul
52,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga15 sep
52,1Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro30 sep
52,2Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
52,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
52,4Jan Eriksson -46IFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
52,5Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jul
52,6Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroGimo2 jul
52,8Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro30 sep
52,9Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
52,9Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro
53,0Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
53,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
53,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
53,5Hans Halling -46IF StartÖrebro17 aug
53,8Bo Erixon -44IF Start
54,2Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IF
54,6Bo Eklund -40IF Start

MÄN 500 M
1.05,4Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
1.09,3Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
1.09,5Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
1.10,4Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.51,3Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jun
1.54,4Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad25 aug
1.55,4Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
1.56,1Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaStigtomta
1.56,6Günter Breitner -42IF StartÖrebro25 jul
1.57,9Lars Örbrink -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
1.58,0Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
1.59,4Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
2.00,7Bo Erixon -44IF StartKöping22 aug
2.01,5Bo Eklund -40IF StartVretstorp10 sep
2.02,3Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
2.02,4Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
2.02,5Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
2.02,9Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro16 aug
2.03,0Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 jun
2.03,1Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug
2.03,5Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
2.03,5Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFVretstorp10 sep
2.04,8Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
2.05,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp23 jul
2.06,0Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp
2.06,3Hans Halling -46IF Start
2.06,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro25 jul
2.06,8Rolf Barr -50IF Start
2.06,9Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro9 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.27,4Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
2.32,4Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaKarlstad22 sep
2.32,5Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
2.34,2Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
2.34,2Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
2.37,9Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jul
2.42,2Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFFinspång26 aug
2.42,8Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroKöping29 aug
2.42,8Lars Örbrink -42KFUM Örebro
2.43,6Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergÖrebro17 aug
3.58,2Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaMalmö
3.58,7Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
4.01,1Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroLidköping9 jul
4.04,1Lars Örbrink -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
4.05,2Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
4.06,1Günter Breitner -42IF StartÖrebro17 aug
4.08,7Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroNora13 aug
4.12,6Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 sep
4.13,0Stig Overland -45KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 jun
4.13,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro19 jul
4.14,7Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro
4.15,2Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
4.15,4Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
4.15,4Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraÖrebro12 jul
4.15,4Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro17 aug
4.16,5Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jul
4.17,5Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro
4.17,6Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro19 jul
4.19,5Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro19 jul
4.20,2Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
4.20,5Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp3 jun
4.21,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartNorrköping11 jun
4.23,6Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro14 jul
4.24,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIF

MÄN 3000 M
8.34,0Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVästerås27 jun
8.50,8Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaKarlskoga24 sep
8.57,5Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
8.58,2Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IFKarlskoga24 sep
9.02,2Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
9.03,5Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFMotala8 jun
9.07,2Günter Breitner -42IF StartKarlskoga24 sep
9.07,3Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
9.08,2Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 sep
9.09,3Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.10,0Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.11,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.29,6Sture Wååg -40IFK Hallsberg
9.32,8Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro10 aug
9.35,0Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IF
9.37,7Lars Jellwert -40IF Start
9.40,0Bo Eklund -40IF Start

MÄN 2 MILES
9.10,2Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergVästerås27 jun
9.55,2Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFFinspång26 aug

MÄN 5000 M
14.44,4Kjell Nilsson -42IFK HallsbergStockholm13 jun
15.25,0Gösta Lindberg -34Klotens ISÖrebro16 aug
15.35,5Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
15.40,4Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro18 sep
15.47,4Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVimmerby30 jun
15.49,2Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
15.55,0Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
15.57,2Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF StartÖrebro16 aug
16.12,7Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro18 sep
16.17,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro16 aug
16.20,1Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro22 aug
16.23,8Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
16.36,4Bengt Olsson -45Hällefors AIFÖrebro16 aug
16.37,0Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro16 aug
16.41,8Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
16.42,0Jan Marmstål -48Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
16.44,2Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro16 aug
16.48,0Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro16 aug
16.53,0Rolf Boman -34IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 aug
16.53,2Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp
16.54,0Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 aug
16.55,0Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug

MÄN 10000 M
31.55,5Gösta Lindberg -34Klotens ISLudvika23 aug
32.35,2Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro6 sep
33.04,3Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
33.06,0Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
33.15,0Nils-Erik Lovang -39IF StartÖrebro6 sep
33.25,0Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 sep
33.30,0Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 sep
33.39,0Bengt Olsson -45Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 sep
34.33,0Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro6 sep
34.33,2Sture Wååg -40IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 sep
34.40,0Lars Jellwert -40IF StartÖrebro6 sep
34.42,0Gunnar Eriksson -40IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 sep
34.49,0Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro6 sep
34.50,0Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro6 sep
35.03,0Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 sep
35.26,0Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 sep
35.33,0Rolf Boman -34IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 sep
35.34,0Lennart Larsson -43Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 sep
36.12,0Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep

MÄN 30000 M
1.45.57Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro21 okt
1.46.43Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 okt
1.52.33Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFGranbergsdal2 jul
1.54.17Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro21 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.46.44Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroSkövde13 aug
2.49.34Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFSkövde13 aug

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.35,2Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
4.35,6Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro9 aug
4.37,4Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro26 jul
4.42,3Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jul
4.47,3Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.26,7Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
6.32,3Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug
6.48,2Jan Marmstål -48Wedevågs IFÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.49,6Stig Overland -45KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
9.57,9Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
10.07,1Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro17 aug
10.07,2Göran Jonsson -44Rockhammars IKÖrebro17 aug
10.15,5Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
10.21,6Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
10.26,6Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
10.28,5Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
10.32,8Åke Berglund -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFFinspång26 aug
16,0Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IF
16,7Sven Danielsson -38Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 aug
16,7Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
17,0Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jul
17,1Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFVretstorp3 jun
17,2Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun
17,2Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
18,0Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IF
18,4Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
18,5Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
26,1Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,8Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla13 aug
42,8Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IFKumla13 aug
44,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
44,5Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
44,8Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
45,4Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 sep
58,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
59,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep
60,0Hans Halling -46IF StartÖrebro16 aug
60,3Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 aug
61,6Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 aug
61,7Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
61,8Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
63,1Göran Eriksson -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 aug
63,7Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
63,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,03Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
2,00Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping31 maj
1,75Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
1,75Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IF
1,70Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
1,70Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp3 jun
1,70Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 jul
1,70Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
1,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp
1,70Peter Ardeby -45IFK Nora
1,65Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
1,65Anders Hjulström -51IFK Nora
1,65Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
1,76Kent ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan
1,75Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb
1,75Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 feb
1,70Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb
1,70Larry Eriksson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

MÄN STAV
4,12Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFSundbyberg29 sep
4,10Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
3,75Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 sep
3,70Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaÖrebro23 aug
3,50Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
3,45Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 okt
3,40Jonny Gudmundsson -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 sep
3,30Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jul
3,30Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
3,10Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 jul
3,10Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 sep
3,00Rolf Johansson -38KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 jun
3,00Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
3,00Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 sep
3,00Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
3,00Hans Bratt -47IFK Nora
3,00Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
Inomhus
3,20Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 feb
3,20Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
7,04Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
6,76Christer Hanson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
6,73Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jun
6,54Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IF
6,41Bo Magnusson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
6,35Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
6,29Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,21Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp1 maj
6,18Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
6,10Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
6,10Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
6,09Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 maj
6,02Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora

MÄN TRESTEG
14,39Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFFinspång26 aug
14,39Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
13,30Bernt Karlsson -27IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
13,15Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
13,08Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
13,06Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
12,90Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla6 jun
12,85Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
12,75Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
12,70Hans Lähteenmäki -39IFK KumlaÖrebro16 aug
12,66Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,66Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro
12,59Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
12,44Peter Ardeby -45IFK Nora
12,40Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
12,25Leif Arvidsson -48IFK Nora
12,21Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug
12,10Per-Åke Wennström -48Fjugesta IF
Inomhus
12,67Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 feb
12,16Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 feb

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,22Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
12,77Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
12,70Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
12,50Sven-Olof Segerström -34IF StartÖrebro17 aug
12,36Stig Olsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,01Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
11,98Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
11,70Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IF
11,52Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
11,39Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
11,28Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
11,20Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM Örebro
11,15Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IF
11,09Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora
11,01Johan Gons -42Wedevågs IF
11,01Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIF
Inomhus
12,20Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro18 feb
12,07Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
49,20Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFStorfors2 sep
40,68Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
37,46Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
37,30Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
37,14Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 aug
35,60Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 maj
35,08Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
34,70Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
34,44Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
34,14Lars Hedlund -49KFUM Örebro

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
58,60Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 okt
43,84Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 okt
42,42Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 aug
41,54Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 okt
37,98Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro30 sep
33,10Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro22 aug

MÄN SPJUT 800
61,32Arne Hollertz -45Fjugesta IFSkövde12 aug
58,82Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro25 jul
58,30Valter Kämärä -38Hällefors AIF
56,76Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro25 jul
56,14Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IF
54,48Seppo Ståhlberg -48Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug
53,42Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga24 sep
51,02Taisto Pitkänen -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 jun
49,42Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro
48,20Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
48,04Percy Alingsjö -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 jun
47,89Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 maj
47,76Erik Ivansson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
47,28Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
47,28Hans Bratt -47IFK Nora
46,90Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 jul
46,42Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
46,17Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
46,02Jan Magnusson -45KFUM Örebro
45,74Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
45,74Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IF

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
18,56Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 okt

KVINNOR 80 M
10,2Eleonor Gustafsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep
10,2Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep
10,8Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,7Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jun
13,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro26 jun
13,1Eleonor Gustafsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
13,1Helene Eriksson -45IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
13,1Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jun
13,2Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 jul
13,4Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFMotala8 jun
13,5Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar31 jul
13,5Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro17 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås9 aug
27,2Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
27,4Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
27,6Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaEnskede20 aug
28,3Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFKristinehamn16 jul
28,8Helene Eriksson -45IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
28,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaEnskede20 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
59,5Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFKarlstad25 aug
62,7Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKristinehamn15 jul
64,1Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro2 sep
64,3Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro17 aug
65,2Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergKatrineholm2 aug
65,4Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jul
66,0Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
67,0Kristina Broman -47Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 aug
67,1Siv Karlsson -50IFK Hallsberg

KVINNOR 800 M
2.20,2Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaStorfors3 sep
2.26,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro22 aug
2.30,4Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
2.32,5Kristina Broman -47Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
2.36,8Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 aug
2.36,9Inger Eriksson -51Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 aug
2.37,0Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaFjugesta7 aug
2.39,8Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug
13,0Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug
13,0Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaÖrebro23 aug
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 jul
13,4Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.76 OBS, låga häckar
15,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
16,8Marianne Gustavsson -47IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,58Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFSkövde12 aug
1,51Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug
1,50Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVisby17 jun
1,49Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
1,45Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 jul
1,44Kerstin Söderberg -50IK Shake
1,43Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
1,43Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
Inomhus
1,54Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm4 feb
1,54Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeGöteborg5 mar
1,44Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg12 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,22Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås9 aug
5,18Sigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
5,10Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
4,90Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora8 okt
4,86Anita Klockare -48IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
4,81Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jul
4,77Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFKumla10 jun
4,73Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFVisby21 jun
4,69Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraNora8 okt
4,68Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeKumla10 jun
Inomhus
5,52Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm5 feb
4,85Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeGöteborg4 mar

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,09Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
10,48Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
10,25Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
9,77Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
9,41Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
9,36Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro22 aug
9,25Rosemarie Tapper -47Glanshammars IFTurku, FIN17 sep
8,83Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 jul
8,82Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jul
8,72Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
Inomhus
10,94Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg12 mar

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
33,54Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergGlanshammar
32,80Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFVästerås9 maj
28,09Britt Sandström -46IFK KumlaKumla4 jun
27,74Rosemarie Tapper -47Glanshammars IFGävle21 maj
27,74Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
26,64Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaFjugesta7 aug
25,24Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
23,98Agneta Östring -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug
23,36Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
38,30Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFTimrå26 aug
28,62Eivor Johansson -40IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun
26,24Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 aug
25,24Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun

P18 100 M
11,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
11,4Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM Örebro
11,4Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
11,5Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jun
11,5Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
11,9Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
12,0Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
12,0Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
12,1Anders Müller -49KFUM Örebro
12,2Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg6 aug
12,3Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IF
12,3Jonny Gudmundsson -49Fjugesta IF
12,4Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P18 200 M
22,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun
23,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn15 jul
23,7Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
24,2Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 sep
24,6Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IF
25,2Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp10 sep
25,7Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P18 300 M
36,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
37,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

P18 400 M
51,6Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
52,8Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro30 sep
53,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
54,7Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
55,0Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro
56,4Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug

P18 800 M
2.02,5Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
2.03,5Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
2.03,5Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFVretstorp10 sep
2.06,8Rolf Barr -50IF Start
2.06,9Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro9 aug
2.12,2Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug

P18 1000 M
2.42,8Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroKöping29 aug
2.47,1Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIFKöping29 aug
2.49,8Rolf Barr -50IF Start
2.50,2Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg
2.50,5Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IF

P18 1500 M
4.12,6Hans-Örjan Lundgren -50KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 sep
4.21,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartNorrköping11 jun
4.24,3Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro10 aug
4.24,8Lars Löthgren -50Fellingsbro GoIF
4.27,6Björn Wendin -50Guldsmedshytte SK
4.33,8Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IF
4.35,2Björn Fransson -49KFUM Örebro

P18 3000 M
9.32,8Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro10 aug
9.50,6Björn Wendin -50Guldsmedshytte SKÖrebro10 aug
9.53,4Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
10.03,5Sten Persson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
10.09,5Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IF
10.12,1Ingvar Rudolfsson -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P18 5000 M
16.20,1Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro22 aug
16.23,8Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
16.41,8Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
17.46,8Lars-Åke Stenberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.35,2Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
4.35,6Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro9 aug
4.47,3Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
4.58,7Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
5.00,1Sten Persson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
5.07,4Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jul
5.10,5Lars-Åke Stenberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
5.14,1Ingvar Rudolfsson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.26,7Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
6.32,3Dan Strandberg -49Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug
6.55,8Anders Boström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
7.14,0Lars-Åke Stenberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.15,5Björn Fransson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
11.26,6Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,2Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun
18,4Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
19,5Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 jul

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,8Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
17,3Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IF
17,6Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 maj
18,7Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyköping13 okt
19,3Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 jun

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,8Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla13 aug
42,8Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IFKumla13 aug
44,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
44,5Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
44,8Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
46,6Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
61,7Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
61,8Kjell-Olof Wennström -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
63,7Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
65,6Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug

P18 HÖJD
2,00Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping31 maj
1,75Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
1,65Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
1,60Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro5 jul
1,60Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 jul
1,60Key Andersson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
Inomhus
1,75Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 feb
1,70Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

P18 STAV
3,50Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
3,45Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 okt
3,40Jonny Gudmundsson -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 sep
3,30Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
3,10Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 jul
3,00Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
3,00Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
2,83Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFVretstorp24 sep
2,80Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro24 sep
Inomhus
3,20Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

P18 LÄNGD
6,29Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,10Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
5,82Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
5,76Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
5,66Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
5,64Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF

P18 TRESTEG
13,15Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
12,90Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla6 jun
12,75Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
12,66Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,66Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFÖrebro
12,40Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
12,21Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug
Inomhus
12,67Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 feb
12,16Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 feb

P18 KULA 7,26
12,70Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
11,39Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
11,09Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora

P18 KULA 5,5
13,89Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
13,34Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaFjugesta15 maj
12,54Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora
12,30Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 maj
12,18Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM Örebro
11,48Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 jun
11,42Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
11,07Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
10,65Peter Karlsson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug
10,53Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IF
10,48Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
Inomhus
12,09Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb
11,58Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 feb
11,58Peter Karlsson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 feb
10,69Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 feb

P18 DISKUS 2,0
34,14Lars Hedlund -49KFUM Örebro
32,72Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IF
32,47Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora
32,29Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro

P18 DISKUS 1,5
40,50Christer Parkeman -49Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 maj
38,08Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro26 jun
35,98Lars Lindqvist -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 sep
35,56Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 jun
34,04Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 jun
32,62Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro9 aug
30,88Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro9 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
43,84Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 okt
33,10Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro22 aug
30,50Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK Kumla

P18 SLÄGGA 6,0
49,64Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
39,84Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IFÖrebro13 sep
39,06Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro9 aug
37,34Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK Kumla
32,62Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 nov

P18 SPJUT 800
49,42Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro
46,42Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
45,74Gösta Grund -49Kopparbergs IF
43,74Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro23 aug
39,72Jörgen Hansen -50IK ShakeÖrebro10 aug
39,38Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
38,85Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug

P16 100 M
11,8Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla
12,1Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,2Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFKumla4 jun
12,2Leif Bengtsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKumla6 jun
12,2Per Gustavsson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 sep
12,3Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 sep
12,4Conny Englund -51Wedevågs IF
12,6Christer Robertsson -51Åsbro GoIF
12,8Åke Martinsson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
12,8Åke Nordqvist -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jun
12,9Karri Pikkala -52Kopparbergs IF
12,9Berndt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIF

P16 200 M
25,5Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
25,6Leif Bengtsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
26,8Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P16 400 M
55,0Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
58,2Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
59,2Conny Englund -51Wedevågs IF
59,2Sören Lignell -52IFK Kumla

P16 800 M
2.13,1Claes Dahlberg -51IF Start
2.13,6Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFEnskede20 aug
2.14,8Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaVretstorp3 jun
2.19,6Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFEnskede20 aug

P16 1000 M
2.51,0Claes Dahlberg -51IF Start
2.53,0Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
2.56,4Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro9 aug
2.57,0Jan-Ola Andersson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
2.58,5Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
3.03,7Göran Bäck -52IFK NoraÖrebro26 jun
3.04,3Morgan Palm -51Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 maj

P16 1500 M
4.42,5Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IF

P16 3000 M
10.21,8Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IF

P16 5000 M
17.52,0Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro22 aug

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
5.21,0Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro2 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.19,9Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro23 aug

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
13,4Tommy Helmersson -52IK Shake
13,6Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IF
13,9Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
14,0Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
14,1Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug
14,3Rolf Sundström -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.00
19,3Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIF

P16 HÖJD
1,65Anders Hjulström -51IFK Nora
1,62Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
1,60Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFKumla10 jun
1,60Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
1,60Göran Pettersson -52Fjugesta IF
1,60Ove Sahl -51Finnerödja IF
1,56Karri Pikkola -51Hällefors AIF
1,55Lennart Bratt -51Hällefors AIF
1,55Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÅsbro16 jun
1,55Åke Martinsson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
1,55Lars-Göran Claesson -52IFK Kumla
Inomhus
1,61Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFFjugesta27 jan

P16 STAV
2,75Christer Gudmundsson -51Fjugesta IF
2,70Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÅsbro31 maj
2,60Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
2,60Lars-Göran Claesson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro9 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,63Christer Robertsson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 sep
5,58Anders Hjulström -51IFK Nora
5,46Tommy Karlsson -51Sjöängens IF
5,33Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
5,32Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla
5,12Stig Andersson -52???
5,12Sakari Vekurimäki -52Hällefors AIF
5,09Rolf Sundström -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
5,08Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P16 TRESTEG
11,76Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep
11,30Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P16 KULA 4,0
13,59Bo Eriksson -51Kopparbergs IF
13,34Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 jul
13,34Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 sep
13,06Anders Nyberg -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro16 jun
12,89Benny Ottosson -52Hällefors AIF
12,86Lennart Bratt -52Hällefors AIF
12,48Lennart Fristedt -52IFK Kumla
11,66Reino Mukkonen -51IFK Nora
11,43Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
11,22Tommy Karlsson -51Sjöängens IF
11,14Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla
Inomhus
11,95Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro18 feb

P16 DISKUS 2,0
32,37Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÅsbro16 sep

P16 DISKUS 1,5
36,09Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 sep
31,96Christer Larsson -51IF Start
29,83Leif Larsson -52IFK Kumla
28,66Bo Eriksson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro2 sep
28,60Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P16 SPJUT 800
48,20Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF

P16 SPJUT 600
52,40Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
42,16Lennart Lindqvist -51Kopparbergs IF
41,82Pentti Lamu -51Kopparbergs IF
40,49Stefan Andersson -52IFK Nora
40,40Lennart Bratt -51Hällefors AIFÖrebro2 sep
38,84Anders Eklind -51IK Shake

P14 60 M
7,9Kennet Johansson -53Vretstorps IF
8,0Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 sep
8,1Roland Fläring -53Wedevågs IF
8,1Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK Nora
8,1Lenny Halling -54IFK Kumla
Inomhus
7,9Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 mar

P14 100 M
12,6Thomas Åhlström -53Kopparbergs IFFjugesta19 jun
12,7Christer Österberg -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
12,9Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFFjugesta17 jul
12,9Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 jun
13,1Roland Fläring -53Wedevågs IF
13,3Sture Wilhelmsson -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
13,3Ola Jennersten -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
13,4Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro8 sep
13,5Kennet Johansson -53Vretstorps IF
13,5Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 maj
13,6Ove Dahlgren -53Kopparbergs IF

P14 200 M
27,6Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÅsbro24 sep

P14 400 M
61,3Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIF

P14 600 M
1.36,1Roland Fläring -53Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 aug
1.37,3Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
1.39,4Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÅsbro31 jul
1.40,8Kjell Johansson -53Rockhammars IKÖrebro2 aug
1.45,7Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK Nora
1.45,9Lars-Ove Norling -53IFK Nora
1.46,2Sivert Lignell -53IFK KumlaÖrebro10 aug
1.47,0Kjell Karlsson -53Åsbro GoIFÅsbro31 jul
1.49,5Jan-Ivar Bäck -53Rockhammars IKÖrebro10 aug
1.50,8Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro27 maj
1.50,8Göran Larsson -54IFK Nora
1.51,5Kenneth Grönberg -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 aug

P14 1000 M
2.57,7Roland Fläring -53Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 sep
3.00,3Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep
3.14,8Kjell Karlsson -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 maj

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,9Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro15 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,55Karl-Johan Carlsson -54Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
1,53Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFHallsberg6 aug
1,53Kennet Johansson -53Vretstorps IF
1,53Sören Persson -53Wedevågs IF
1,45Kent Rohlén -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
1,45Gustav Ljungberg -53Fjugesta IF
1,45Svante Kleber -53IK Shake
1,40Jan Andersson -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
1,40Håkan Rohdén -54Fjugesta IF
1,40Timo Kallio -54Guldsmedshytte SK

P14 STAV
2,90Sören Persson -53Wedevågs IF
2,30Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep
2,26Kjell Karlsson -53Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P14 LÄNGD
5,24Kennet Johansson -53Vretstorps IF
5,17Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 sep
5,00Svante Kleber -53IK ShakeÖrebro10 aug
4,91Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK Nora
4,90Sören Persson -53Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 aug
4,82Christer Holm -53Kopparbergs IF
4,78Timo Kallio -54Guldsmedshytte SK
4,74Christer Österberg -53KFUM Örebro
4,71Kjell Karlsson -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
4,71Thomas Åhlström -53Kopparbergs IF
4,70Ove Dahlgren -53Kopparbergs IF
4,66Sture Wilhelmsson -53Åsbro GoIFNora12 jun
4,60Lennart Forsberg -54Fjugesta IF

P14 KULA 4,0
11,64Erik Mayr -53Sjöängens IF
11,00Sture Wilhelmsson -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
10,87Ola Jennersten -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
10,38Lars Eriksson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 aug
10,32Christer Holm -53Kopparbergs IF
10,11Håkan Larsson -53Sjöängens IF
9,75Christer Österberg -53KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg27 maj
9,73Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÅsbro16 jun
9,60Ulf Nilsson -53Sjöängens IF
9,25Gert Rudolfsson -53Kopparbergs IF
9,08Sauli Ylikoski -53Kopparbergs IF
9,01Per-Olov Sund -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
8,93Göran Larsson -54IFK Nora

P14 SPJUT 600
30,25Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIF

P12 60 M
8,5Lars Johansson -55Rockhammars IK
8,7Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIF
8,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF

P12 80 M
11,0Hans-Göran Karlsson -55IFK Nora
11,4Göran Stenberg -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
11,5Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
11,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
11,6Ulf Eriksson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P12 100 M
13,3Lars Johansson -55Rockhammars IK
14,0Göran Stenberg -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
14,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
14,1Stig Fagerdahl -55Vretstorps IF
14,2Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
14,2Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul

P12 600 M
1.51,1Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÅsbro31 jul
1.52,1Lars Johansson -55Rockhammars IK
1.55,2Håkan Svensson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
1.57,3Christer Lindberg -55Wedevågs IF
1.59,2Göran Stenberg -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
2.00,3Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,35Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
1,30Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFHallsberg6 aug
1,30Christer Lindberg -55Wedevågs IF
1,30Peter Lundgren -56KFUM Örebro
1,25Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
1,25Bo Pettersson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep

P12 LÄNGD
4,70Peter Lundgren -56KFUM Örebro
4,62Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
4,52Lars Johansson -55Rockhammars IK
4,23Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFFellingsbro15 aug
4,21Göran Stenberg -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
4,18Keith Jälefors -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
4,11Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4,09Stig Fagerdahl -55Vretstorps IF
4,08Christer Lindberg -55Wedevågs IF
4,03Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4,00Håkan Eriksson -55Centralsk IF Fjugesta

P12 TRESTEG
9,22Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P12 KULA 4,0
8,10Lars Johansson -55Rockhammars IK
7,96Roland Schröder -55Åsbro GoIFÅsbro15 aug
7,79Lennart Björkegren -55Åsbro GoIFÅsbro15 aug
7,73Tony Sundqvist -55Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep
7,36Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
7,17Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
7,13Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFÅsbro9 sep

P12 KULA 3,0
8,48Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta19 jun
8,30Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta19 jun

F18 100 M
13,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergÖrebro26 jun
13,5Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar31 jul
14,0Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK Kumla
14,0Margareta Eriksson -49IFK Kumla

F18 200 M
27,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås9 aug
27,4Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
28,8Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaEnskede20 aug

F18 400 M
62,7Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaKristinehamn15 jul
67,1Siv Karlsson -50IFK Hallsberg

F18 800 M
2.20,2Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaStorfors3 sep

F18 80 M HÄCK 0.76 man
12,1Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug
13,4Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj

F18 HÖJD
1,51Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug
1,44Kerstin Söderberg -50IK Shake
1,43Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergVästerås11 jun
Inomhus
1,54Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm4 feb
1,44Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg12 mar

F18 LÄNGD
5,22Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås9 aug
4,37Cristina Nilsson -49IFK Nora
4,30Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF
Inomhus
5,52Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm5 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
13,09Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
10,25Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
8,48Agneta Östring -49IFK Hallsberg

F18 DISKUS 1,0
27,74Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
23,98Agneta Östring -49IFK HallsbergHallsberg6 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
38,30Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFTimrå26 aug

F16 80 M
10,8Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep

F16 100 M
13,1Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jun
13,2Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 jul
13,4Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFMotala8 jun
13,7Lillemor Magnusson -52IFK Hallsberg
13,9Ingegerd Olofsson -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg
14,0Gunnel Oskarsson -52Glanshammars IF

F16 200 M
28,3Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFKristinehamn16 jul
29,2Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jul

F16 400 M
64,1Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro2 sep
65,4Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar7 jul
66,0Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj
69,0Berit Andersson -51IFK NoraNora10 sep
69,0Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IF

F16 800 M
2.26,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro22 aug
2.30,4Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
2.36,9Inger Eriksson -51Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 aug
2.39,8Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,1Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGöteborg5 mar

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,0Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,50Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVisby17 jun
1,30Birgitta Ekstrand -52IFK Kumla
1,30Kristina Hagberg -51Kopparbergs IF
1,30Gunnel Oskarsson -52Glanshammars IF
1,30Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF
Inomhus
1,54Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeGöteborg5 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5,10Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
4,73Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFVisby21 jun
4,68Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeKumla10 jun
4,59Gunnel Oskarsson -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
4,42Elisabet Pettersson -51Fjugesta IF
4,29Eva Persson -52Kopparbergs IFNora10 sep
4,25Ingegerd Olofsson -52IFK HallsbergNora10 sep
4,24Ingrid Österlund -51Kopparbergs IF
Inomhus
4,85Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeGöteborg4 mar

F16 KULA 4,0
8,82Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jul
7,63Dagny Karlsson -51Fjugesta IF
7,28Eva Persson -52Kopparbergs IF
7,22Elisabet Pettersson -51Fjugesta IF

F16 DISKUS 1,0
25,24Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaVästerås11 jun

F14 60 M
8,4Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
8,4Gunilla Green -53IFK Nora
8,6Ann-Mari Kosmowski -54Fjugesta IF

F14 80 M
11,0Berit Funke -53IFK NoraNora10 sep
11,6Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraNora10 sep
11,7Lillemor Kjellstedt -54IFK KumlaNora10 sep
11,7Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraNora10 sep

F14 100 M
13,7Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
13,8Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
14,0Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IF
14,1Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
14,2Gunilla Green -53IFK Nora
14,3Birgit Abrahamsson -53Kopparbergs IF
14,3Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora

F14 200 M
29,8Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
31,5Ing-Britt Persson -53Glanshammars IF

F14 400 M
69,0Berit Andersson -53IFK NoraNora
70,0Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
70,1Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
70,5Ing-Britt Persson -53Glanshammars IF

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
15,4Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,49Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 jun
1,37Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora10 sep
1,30Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
1,30Gunilla Green -53IFK Nora
1,25Karin Svensson -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro27 maj
1,25Lotta Feldt -53Kopparbergs IF
1,25Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
1,25Britt Claesson -54Fjugesta IF
1,25Eva Jansson -54Kopparbergs IF
1,25Eva Larsson -54Glanshammars IF
Inomhus
1,30Karin Svensson -54Åsbro GoIFFjugesta5 feb

F14 LÄNGD
4,90Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora8 okt
4,77Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFKumla10 jun
4,69Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraNora8 okt
4,60Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
4,55Karin Fredriksson -53IFK Hallsberg
4,46Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
4,42Eva Jansson -54Kopparbergs IF
4,38Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
4,04Berit Lunnö -54Glanshammars IF
4,01Karin Svensson -54Åsbro GoIF

F14 KULA 4,0
7,95Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
7,91Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF
7,68Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
7,34Lena Birgersson -54IFK Nora
7,13Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IF

F14 KULA 3,0
9,28Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
8,96Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF
8,77Eva Jansson -54Kopparbergs IF
8,64Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
8,60Eva Johansson -53Kopparbergs IF
8,48Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergNora10 sep
8,04Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IF
8,02Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora
7,82Lena Birgersson -54IFK Nora

F14 DISKUS 1,0
23,36Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 sep

F12 60 M
8,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Centralsk IF Fjugesta
8,9Annette Andersson -55Centralsk IF Fjugesta

F12 100 M
14,3Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
14,5Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IF
14,6Lena Stenbäck -55IFK Nora
14,7Ulrika Karlsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
14,9Annette Andersson -55Centralsk IF Fjugesta
14,9Marianne Molin -55Glanshammars IF

F12 400 M
71,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF

F12 HÖJD
1,35Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
1,20Britt-Marie Esplund -55Glanshammars IF

F12 LÄNGD
4,35Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
3,91Anette Norling -55IFK Nora
3,90Britt-Marie Esplund -55Glanshammars IF