NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1968 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 180103)

MÄN 60 M
7,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
7,2Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
Inomhus
7,2Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 mar

MÄN 80 M
9,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

MÄN 100 M
11,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,1Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM Örebro
11,2Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,3Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga23 aug
11,3Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
11,5Göran Hellström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,5Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,5Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 jun
11,5Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
11,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
11,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
11,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
11,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
11,5Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
11,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp
11,7Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaAlingsås18 maj
11,7Christer Wahlbäck -48Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jul

MÄN 200 M
22,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
22,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
22,9Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
23,1Curt Svensson -44KFUM Örebro
23,2Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep
23,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraVretstorp8 sep
23,6Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
23,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroLinköping4 aug
23,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
23,6Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IF
23,8Göran Hellström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
23,8Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
23,9Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
23,9Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFVretstorp8 sep
24,0Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep
24,1Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
24,2Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFFjugesta12 jul
24,2Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 aug
24,4Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
24,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj

MÄN 300 M
36,1Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
36,1Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
36,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
36,4Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
36,6Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
36,7Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
37,1Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
37,5Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
38,0Christer Wahlbäck -48Vretstorps IF
38,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
38,5Jens Axelsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
38,6Christer Hanson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
38,6Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
38,7Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IF
38,8Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,1Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroOslo (Ski), NOR5 jul
49,8Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroMjölby12 jun
51,1Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
51,1Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora
51,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga23 aug
51,6Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
51,6Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
51,9Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro10 jul
52,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroMariestad3 aug
52,0Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga23 aug
52,2Leif Egefur -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
52,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
53,0Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
53,1Percy Andbro -40KFUM ÖrebroFinspång24 aug
53,1Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
53,2Hans Halling -46IF StartÖrebro19 jun
53,4Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro11 aug
53,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
53,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp
53,8Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFVretstorp14 jul
53,8Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
53,9Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 jul
54,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF

MÄN 800 M
1.49,9Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jul
1.53,6Leif Egefur -49KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga23 aug
1.54,0Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraLidingö3 sep
1.55,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul
1.56,9Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro17 jun
1.57,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroMariestad3 aug
1.58,6Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
1.59,0Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFFjugesta26 jul
2.00,6Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
2.00,8Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroSkövde5 jul
2.01,0Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
2.01,3Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp8 sep
2.01,3Rolf Barr -50IF Start
2.01,4Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro24 jul
2.02,6Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep
2.02,7Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.03,5Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
2.03,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFVretstorp26 jun
2.04,4Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
2.05,4Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj
2.06,4Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
2.07,1Hans Halling -46IF StartEskilstuna8 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.31,0Leif Egefur -49KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 sep
2.31,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 sep
2.32,8Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaHallsberg22 sep
2.33,3Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 sep
2.36,4Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro14 aug
2.37,6Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jul
2.38,6Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM Örebro
2.39,6Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
2.41,3Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
2.41,3Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFMalmö25 aug
2.41,9Timo Kallio -54Guldsmedshytte SKMalmö25 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.52,8Leif Egefur -49KFUM ÖrebroGerona, ESP14 sep
3.57,2Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IF
3.57,5Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep
4.00,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug
4.00,5Göran Alm -47IFK Kumla
4.02,3Christer Florman -47Rockhammars IK
4.07,3Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro10 jul
4.08,2Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora31 aug
4.09,5Fredrik Ahlgren -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jul
4.09,9Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4.12,4Rolf Barr -50IF Start
4.12,9Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
4.14,2Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
4.14,8Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
4.16,4Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro19 jun
4.21,0Bo Eklund -40IF Start
4.22,0Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 sep
4.22,0Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt
4.23,7Gunnar Johansson -43IF StartÖrebro10 jul

MÄN 3000 M
8.34,8Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IFVretstorp8 sep
8.40,6Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul
8.52,9Göran Alm -47IFK KumlaMariestad3 aug
9.00,9Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
9.01,7Lars Forsberg -44IFK Nora
9.05,0Gunnar Johansson -43IF StartEskilstuna8 aug
9.19,3Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro24 jul
9.19,3Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro24 jul
9.22,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.27,2Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.27,8Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro24 jul
9.34,8Kent Andersson -50Finnerödja IFÖrebro7 aug
9.36,4Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 maj
9.38,0Sture Wååg -40IF StartVretstorp26 jun
9.39,9Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IK

MÄN 5000 M
14.42,6Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 jun
15.30,0Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFSkövde6 aug
15.31,8Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 jun
15.34,8Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
15.42,3Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
15.50,8Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro
15.50,8Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro
15.55,2Gunnar Johansson -43IF StartFinspång24 aug
16.03,4Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro11 sep
16.09,4Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 jun
16.16,8Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro20 jun
16.28,4Gunnar Eriksson -40IF StartÖrebro14 aug
16.46,8Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKÖrebro20 jun
16.48,0Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro20 jun
16.48,2Sture Wååg -40IF StartÖrebro20 jun
16.54,8Kent Andersson -50Finnerödja IF

MÄN 10000 M
31.43,6Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
32.31,6Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IFÖrebro26 aug
32.35,6Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 aug
33.06,4Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro26 aug
33.16,8Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro26 aug
33.19,8Gunnar Johansson -43IF StartÖrebro26 aug
33.49,8Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
33.50,0Christer Florman -47Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 aug
33.51,4Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro26 aug
34.02,4Gunnar Eriksson -40IF StartÖrebro26 aug
34.26,0Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 aug
34.44,0Bengt Karlsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
34.55,8Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKÖrebro26 aug
35.29,0Rolf Boman -34IF StartÖrebro26 aug
35.35,6Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro26 aug

MÄN 30000 M
1.47.16Lars-Erik Danielsson -39Zinkgruvans IFRamsberg21 sep
1.47.33Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroRamsberg21 sep
1.50.09Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFRamsberg21 sep
1.52.06Bengt Karlsson -38KFUM ÖrebroRamsberg21 sep
1.53.12Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFRamsberg21 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.42.06Bengt Karlsson -38KFUM ÖrebroMalmö18 aug
2.50.18Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFMalmö18 aug
2.53.26Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKTäby1 dec

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.23,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
9.42,7Timo Mikkola -46Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 jun
9.52,0Benny Fredriksson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
9.54,7Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 jun
10.27,8Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFKumla8 jun
10.48,7Anders Westin -42IF Start

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFUddevalla28 jul
15,6Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroMariestad3 aug
15,9Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
16,6Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
16,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
16,9Urban Bergström -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 maj
18,6Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro2 sep

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,9Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFLidköping1 jul
26,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,4Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 jul
45,2Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug
56,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroFinspång24 aug
58,5Hans Halling -46IF StartÖrebro20 jun
61,7Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
62,3Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
63,6Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
64,7Per-Olof Andersson -49Vretstorps IF

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,50Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan

MÄN HÖJD
2,04Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroMalmö25 aug
2,00Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
1,80Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
1,80Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp8 sep
1,76Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
1,75Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFNora31 aug
1,75Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora31 aug
1,75Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
1,75Larry Eriksson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
1,71Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 jul
1,70Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
1,70Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IFKumla8 jun
1,70Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraNora31 aug

MÄN STAV
4,10Anders Tollstern -47Fellingsbro GoIFUddevalla28 jul
3,80Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
3,70Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFVretstorp14 jul
3,60Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep
3,55Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
3,40Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro16 sep
3,30Göran Sandberg -48IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
3,22Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
3,10Lennart Söderlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
3,10Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro2 sep
3,10Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 sep
3,00Göran Bergström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 maj
3,00Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla8 jun
3,00Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 jul
Inomhus
3,20Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
6,90Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep
6,63Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jun
6,50Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
6,45Christer Wahlbäck -48Vretstorps IFKatrineholm4 aug
6,39Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
6,37Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,25Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IF7 aug
6,24Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
6,24Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
6,22Christer Hanson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,22Bo Magnusson -48KFUM ÖrebroFrövi6 jul
6,19Peter Ardeby -45IFK NoraNora31 aug
6,17Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraNora31 aug
6,13Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
6,08Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
6,05Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,01Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro

MÄN TRESTEG
14,16Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
14,07Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFKumla8 jun
13,43Christer Wahlbäck -48Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
13,20Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroOslo (Ski), NOR5 jul
13,15Bernt Karlsson -27IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
12,67Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IF29 jul
12,64Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
12,51Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
12,41Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm3 aug
12,21Lennart Rendahl -49KFUM ÖrebroKumla8 jun
12,08Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
Inomhus
13,24Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraStockholm18 feb

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,17John-Erik Strandberg -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
13,36Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
13,21Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 maj
12,70Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraNora31 aug
12,49Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
12,41Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
12,41Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro24 jul
12,38Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
12,24Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
12,21Stig Olsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
12,16Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
11,69Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,63Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
11,58Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
11,51Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro28 aug
11,44Mats Danielsson -48Fjugesta IF
11,27Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroKumla8 jun
11,25Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IF
11,22Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraÖrebro24 jul
Inomhus
13,51Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 feb
12,57Stig Olsson -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 feb
11,54Stig Dahlberg -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 feb

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
49,60Lars Arvidson -30IFK Nora
44,50John-Erik Strandberg -35KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
39,68Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
39,64Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj
37,62Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
37,40Rudolf Martinen -44IF Start
37,16Leif Arvidsson -48IFK Nora
36,10Lennart Eriksson -48IFK Kumla
35,48Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul
35,08Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 aug
34,92Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraVretstorp8 sep
34,62Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul
34,60Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 jul
34,56Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
33,24Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
55,96Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
48,90Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
41,52Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 aug
39,80Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaKumla8 jun
38,58Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
38,52Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj
37,18John-Erik Strandberg -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
34,72Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro6 aug
32,78Lars Hedlund -49KFUM Örebro
32,48Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro2 jul
32,10Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFKumla8 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
69,22Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
60,70Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 maj
57,86Arne Hollertz -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
57,66Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro24 jul
57,04Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
56,98Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro5 sep
56,38Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund19 jul
55,20Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IF
48,78Anders Nyström -46IFK Nora
47,80Erik Ivansson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
47,78Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 jul
47,66Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jul
47,26Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jul
45,62Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
45,10Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IF

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
17,28Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
13,79Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
13,13John-Erik Strandberg -35KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt

KVINNOR 80 M
10,4Eleonor Gustafsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun
10,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun
10,5Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
12,5Eleonor Gustafsson -45Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jun
12,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKatrineholm3 aug
12,8Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFVretstorp8 sep
13,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK Hallsberg
13,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVretstorp8 sep
13,3Helene Hanson -45IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jun
13,3Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jun
13,3Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 sep
13,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jun
13,4Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergVretstorp8 sep
13,5Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,5Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFKarlskoga23 aug
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF
13,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 200 M
26,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF
27,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug
27,2Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFSkövde5 jul
27,7Gudrun Pettersson -48IFK KumlaÖrebro2 jul
27,8Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 sep
27,9Helene Hanson -45IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jun
28,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jul
28,1Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås7 sep
28,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jun
28,3Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 sep
28,3Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 400 M
58,6Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlskoga23 aug
62,3Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFUddevalla28 jul
62,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 sep
62,5Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug
62,9Gudrun Pettersson -48Fjugesta IFUddevalla28 jul
64,2Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFDrammen, NOR14 jun
64,2Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro19 jun
64,7Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jun
65,0Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHedemora15 sep
65,0Inger Eriksson -51IF Start
66,0Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.19,3Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeMalmö25 aug
2.21,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFHedemora15 sep
2.22,5Inger Eriksson -51IF StartMalmö25 aug
2.26,7Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaHallsberg28 jul
2.29,2Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFNorrköping26 maj
2.35,1Agneta Stenberg -45IFK Hallsberg
2.38,7Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro20 jun
2.41,0Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,8Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö18 aug
13,3Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug
13,4Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
13,6Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergVästerås7 sep
13,6Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 sep

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,58Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
1,54Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö18 aug
1,50Laila Sunesson -44Glanshammars IFHedemora29 jun
1,50Kerstin Söderberg -50Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jul
1,48Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergÖrebro1 sep
1,45Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun
1,45Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IF
1,40Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
1,40Sylva Andersson -52IK Shake
Inomhus
1,46Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås10 feb

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,43Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jun
5,35Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö19 aug
4,93Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergVretstorp8 sep
4,86Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFHedemora30 jun
4,86Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep
4,85Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora
4,83Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFHedemora15 sep
4,75Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergÖrebro2 sep
4,73Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFNora3 aug
4,72Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora3 aug
4,66Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,77Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN1 sep
10,70Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg
9,95Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergÖrebro19 jun
9,74Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
9,24Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep
9,24Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 sep
9,14Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 maj
8,90Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 jul
8,87Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
8,80Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jul
8,58Lena Birgersson -54IFK Nora
8,50Dagny Karlsson -51Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,68Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergUddevalla28 jul
31,20Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
29,40Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep
26,88Gun Eriksson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug
26,86Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro20 jun
26,86Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergVästerås21 sep
26,06Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping15 maj
24,26Marita Larsson -51IFK Kumla
23,78Rosemarie Tapper -47Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
23,52Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora3 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
41,06Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
25,80Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug
25,08Margareta Bodén -47IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jun
22,38Inger Törnqvist -52Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep
20,68Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFVästerås21 sep

P18 60 M
7,3Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep

P18 100 M
11,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,2Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,8Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun
11,8Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora31 aug
11,9Gunnar Lindeberg -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun
12,1Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro24 jul
12,2Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul

P18 200 M
22,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
22,9Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
23,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraVretstorp8 sep
24,7Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep

P18 300 M
36,1Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr
36,1Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
39,8Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr

P18 400 M
51,1Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora
51,6Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
53,8Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
53,9Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 jul
55,2Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt
55,5Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jul

P18 800 M
2.01,0Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
2.01,3Rolf Barr -50IF Start
2.02,7Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.04,4Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
2.09,7Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
2.11,3Kent Smedh -50Hällefors AIFÖrebro24 jul

P18 1000 M
2.38,6Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM Örebro
2.48,3Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKRåby-Rekarne30 jun
2.54,1Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P18 1500 M
4.09,9Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4.12,4Rolf Barr -50IF Start
4.22,0Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt
4.25,8Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro24 jul
4.28,0Christer Askling -50IK Shake
4.33,4Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKÖrebro19 jun

P18 3000 M
9.22,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.27,2Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro7 aug
9.34,8Kent Andersson -50Finnerödja IFÖrebro7 aug
9.36,4Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 maj
9.39,9Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IK
9.47,8Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro7 aug
9.52,4Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug

P18 5000 M
16.46,8Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKÖrebro20 jun
16.54,8Kent Andersson -50Finnerödja IF
17.33,8Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.51,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro6 aug
4.52,6Lars-Åke Stenberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
4.56,8Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 aug
5.01,1Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug
5.06,0Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.07,4Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro3 jul

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
11.13,7Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFKumla8 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
19,0Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
17,5Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
18,1Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,4Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 jul
45,2Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,3Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul

P18 HÖJD
2,04Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroMalmö25 aug
1,70Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraNora31 aug
1,63Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
1,60Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug

P18 STAV
3,40Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro16 sep
3,00Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 jul
2,95Bengt Pettersson -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt
2,95Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 okt

P18 LÄNGD
6,08Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
6,05Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,01Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
5,92Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun
5,92Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
5,88Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P18 TRESTEG
12,64Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
12,41Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm3 aug
12,08Jörgen Hansen -50IK Shake
Inomhus
13,24Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraStockholm18 feb

P18 KULA 5,5
12,75Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
12,70Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
12,03Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro
11,27Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIF
11,26Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
11,11Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
10,57Christer Larsson -51IF StartÖrebro7 aug

P18 DISKUS 2,0
34,62Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul

P18 DISKUS 1,5
40,66Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro
39,64Per-Arne Persson -51Åsbro GoIFHallsberg
38,86Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
36,38Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IF
34,64Per-Henry Persson -50IFK Nora
32,98Christer Larsson -51IF StartÖrebro6 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
32,48Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro2 jul
31,34Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt

P18 SLÄGGA 6,0
39,66Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro24 jul
35,08Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt

P18 SPJUT 800
56,38Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund19 jul
41,88Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

P16 100 M
11,7Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaAlingsås18 maj
12,1Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun
12,2Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
12,3Thomas Åhlström -53Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 aug
12,4Tommy Helmersson -52IK ShakeÖrebro6 aug
12,5Svante Kleber -53IK ShakeÖrebro10 jul
12,6Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jul
12,6Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun

P16 200 M
23,9Leif Larsson -52IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
24,8Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
25,3Leif Bengtsson -52KFUM Örebro
25,4Håkan Angelsten -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
25,7Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
26,2Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj

P16 300 M
41,5Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 apr

P16 400 M
54,9Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
57,2Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
57,8Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug

P16 800 M
2.06,4Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
2.10,1Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 sep

P16 1000 M
2.39,6Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
2.49,5Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug
2.51,8Tomas Forsner -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
2.54,2Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.54,4Bernt Andersson -52Åsbro GoIFFjugesta24 maj
2.55,8Tomas Riste -52KFUM Örebro
3.00,5Ingemar Karlsson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
12,3Tommy Helmersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 sep
12,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
12,9Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep
13,2Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,71Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 jul
1,70Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj
1,65Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFHallsberg
1,60Göran Pettersson -52Fjugesta IFNora31 aug
1,55Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug
Inomhus
1,55Kenneth Johansson -52Åsbro GoIFHallsberg7 jan

P16 STAV
2,90Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
2,60Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,91Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
5,14Svante Kleber -53IK ShakeÖrebro6 aug

P16 TRESTEG
11,74Göran Pettersson -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
11,74Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj

P16 KULA 4,0
13,48Erik Mayr -53Åsbro GoIFFjugesta24 maj
13,09Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
13,00Sören Pettersson -52Åsbro GoIFVästerås21 sep
12,59Christer Kjellqvist -52IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
11,97Lennart Fristedt -52IFK KumlaÖrebro7 aug
11,70Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
33,70Sven-Olof Ädel -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 jul
32,68Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla
32,22Erik Mayr -53Åsbro GoIF
29,62Christer Kjellqvist -52IFK Nora

P16 SPJUT 800
47,78Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 jul

P16 SPJUT 600
54,16Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIFHällefors11 aug

P14 60 M
7,9Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro3 jul

P14 100 M
12,3Christer Edpil -54IFK Kumla
12,4Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun
12,5Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
12,7Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
12,7Lenny Halling -54IFK Kumla
13,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun
13,1Pekka Kirsijärvi -54Kopparbergs IFÖrebro6 aug
13,3Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta17 aug
13,4Christer Borgmalm -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
13,7Tage Askling -55IF StartÖrebro10 jul

P14 200 M
26,0Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 maj
27,0Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro30 maj
27,5Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 maj

P14 600 M
1.33,6Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFFjugesta17 aug
1.39,3Torbjörn Kraft -54Kopparbergs IFFjugesta17 aug
1.41,1Göran Larsson -54IFK NoraNora24 jun

P14 1000 M
2.41,3Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFMalmö25 aug
2.41,9Timo Kallio -54Guldsmedshytte SKMalmö25 aug
2.52,5Sven-Erik Rehn -54Hällefors AIF
3.03,8Pekka Kirsijärvi -54Kopparbergs IFÖrebro7 aug
3.04,4Göran Larsson -54IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
3.04,4Torbjörn Kraft -54Kopparbergs IFÖrebro7 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,5Pekka Kirsijärvi -54Kopparbergs IFÖrebro30 maj
14,1Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 maj
15,0Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 maj

P14 HÖJD
1,61Karl-Johan Carlsson -54Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jul
1,58Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
1,55Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora
1,53Kent Rohlén -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,45Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
1,45Tommy Karlsson -54IK ShakeÖrebro6 aug
1,45Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep

P14 LÄNGD
5,22Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
5,20Christer Edpil -54IFK KumlaKumla
5,11Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
5,10Timo Kallio -54Guldsmedshytte SK
4,57Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug
4,51Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 jun
Inomhus
4,59Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 feb

P14 TRESTEG
10,07Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep

P14 KULA 4,0
10,94Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
10,30Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro3 jul
10,24Pekka Kirsijärvi -54Kopparbergs IFÖrebro7 aug
9,10Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
8,72Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul

P14 SPJUT 600
34,88Pekka Kirsijärvi -54Kopparbergs IF
27,40Roland Schröder -55Åsbro GoIFFjugesta17 aug

P12 60 M
8,4Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P12 80 M
11,0Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P12 100 M
13,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
14,1Göran Stenberg -56KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta17 aug
14,4Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
14,5Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jul

P12 600 M
1.52,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroNora24 jun
Inomhus
1.57,3Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 jan

P12 1000 M
3.23,6Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,25Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug

P12 LÄNGD
4,80Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM Örebro
4,28Kjell Lundström -56Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
4,20Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jul
4,11Peter Haginge -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul

F18 100 M
13,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK Hallsberg
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IF

F18 200 M
27,0Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug

F18 400 M
62,3Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFUddevalla28 jul
65,0Inger Eriksson -51IF Start
66,0Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaÖrebro19 jun
68,9Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergNora3 aug

F18 800 M
2.21,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFHedemora15 sep
2.22,5Inger Eriksson -51IF StartMalmö25 aug
2.26,7Kristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaHallsberg28 jul
2.41,0Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IF
2.45,3Runa Adolfsson -50IFK Hallsberg

F18 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,3Siv Karlsson -50IFK HallsbergKumla5 aug
13,5Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul

F18 HÖJD
1,50Kerstin Söderberg -50Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jul

F18 LÄNGD
4,86Birgitta Rosborg -51Glanshammars IFHedemora30 jun

F18 KULA 4,0
8,50Dagny Karlsson -51Fjugesta IF
8,28Marita Larsson -51IFK KumlaKristinehamn9 jun

F18 DISKUS 1,0
24,26Marita Larsson -51IFK Kumla

F16 80 M
10,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jun

F16 100 M
12,8Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFVretstorp8 sep
13,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVretstorp8 sep
13,5Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,5Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFKarlskoga23 aug
13,6Solveig Åberg -54Fjugesta IF
13,7Ingegerd Olofsson -52IFK HallsbergVretstorp26 jun

F16 200 M
27,2Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFSkövde5 jul
28,1Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås7 sep
28,3Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF
29,0Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro20 jun
29,4Ingegerd Olofsson -52IFK HallsbergNora3 aug
29,4Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraNora3 aug

F16 400 M
62,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 sep
64,2Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFDrammen, NOR14 jun
64,7Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jun
67,9Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
69,0Berit Funke -53IFK NoraVästerås21 sep

F16 800 M
2.19,3Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeMalmö25 aug
2.29,2Carin Albinsson -52Glanshammars IFNorrköping26 maj
2.38,7Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro20 jun

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,4Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IF
13,6Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 sep

F16 HÖJD
1,45Lena Johansson (Jacobsson) -53Glanshammars IF
1,40Sylva Andersson -52IK Shake
1,35Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora3 aug

F16 LÄNGD
4,85Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora
4,83Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFHedemora15 sep
4,73Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFNora3 aug
4,72Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora3 aug
4,66Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
4,55Birgitta Ekstrand -52IFK KumlaÖrebro3 aug

F16 KULA 4,0
8,90Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 jul
8,87Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
8,80Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jul
8,45Inger Törnqvist -52Fjugesta IF

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,86Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergVästerås21 sep
23,52Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora3 aug
21,55Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF

F16 SPJUT 600
22,38Inger Törnqvist -52Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep
20,68Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFVästerås21 sep

F14 100 M
13,3Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 sep
13,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jun
13,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
13,6Lena Stenbäck -54IFK Nora
13,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F14 200 M
28,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jul
29,0Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHallsberg
29,4Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jul

F14 400 M
65,0Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHedemora15 sep

F14 800 M
2.47,9Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFÖrebro2 jul

F14 HÖJD
1,40Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF
1,30Lena Westin -55IFK HallsbergVretstorp26 jun
1,30Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFNora3 aug
1,30Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFNora3 aug

F14 LÄNGD
4,86Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep
4,34Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IFNora3 aug
4,20Solveig Åberg -54Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 jun
4,19Vivianne Gustafsson -55IFK KumlaNora3 aug

F14 KULA 4,0
8,58Lena Birgersson -54IFK Nora

F14 KULA 3,0
10,76Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraMalmö25 aug
9,60Inger Claesson -54Fjugesta IF

F14 SPJUT 600
18,30Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF

F12 80 M
11,5Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraFjugesta10 jun

F12 100 M
14,2Lena Pertoft -56IK ShakeÖrebro24 jul
14,2Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNora3 aug
14,4Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraNora3 aug

F12 LÄNGD
4,24Lena Pertoft -56IK ShakeÖrebro10 jul
4,19Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFNora3 aug
4,19Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNora3 aug