NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1969 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 180128)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,1Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta
7,2Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta
7,2Göran Hellström -49KFUM Örebro

MÄN 100 M
10,8Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
11,1Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroSkövde31 jul
11,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
11,3Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
11,3Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
11,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
11,4Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
11,4Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
11,4Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
11,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroSkövde19 aug
11,5Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jun
11,5Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad22 jul
11,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
11,5Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
11,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
11,6Bengt Ignell -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul
11,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,6Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,6Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraFjugesta25 okt
11,7Ulf Johansson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jun
11,7Göran Auoja -48IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
11,7Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep

MÄN 200 M
22,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroVimmerby5 jul
22,9Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroHuskvarna22 jun
22,9Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroVimmerby4 jul
22,9Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
23,1Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
23,1Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
23,3Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
23,3Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
23,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
23,6Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
23,6Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IF
23,7Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul
23,9Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
23,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
24,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
24,1Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 maj
24,1Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
24,2Göran Hellström -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,2Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jul
24,2Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
24,3Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora26 maj
24,3Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun

MÄN 300 M
36,9Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 okt
37,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
37,6Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
37,8Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,7Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
49,9Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 aug
50,4Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 okt
50,7Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroSkövde6 jul
50,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne29 jun
50,8Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
51,0Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
51,1Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroSkövde19 aug
51,2Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 okt
51,4Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraNorrköping8 jun
51,8Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFGimo29 jun
52,0Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
52,7Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 sep
53,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 aug
53,6Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFSträngnäs20 sep
53,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 sep
54,0Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
54,0Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug
54,2Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFNorrköping23 jul
54,4Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
54,4Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
54,5Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
54,6Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 800 M
1.51,2Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga1 sep
1.54,8Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
1.55,7Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt
1.57,4Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna
1.58,1Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug
1.58,1Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
1.58,6Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
1.58,8Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1.59,4Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 aug
1.59,6Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
2.00,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
2.00,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping20 aug
2.00,4Bo Eklund -40IF StartFellingsbro29 jun
2.00,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug
2.01,9Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug
2.02,6Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jul
2.03,6Rolf Gullö -49KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne29 jun
2.04,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
2.04,4Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro28 jul
2.09,1Tomas Svensson -51KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp31 aug
2.09,4Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,5Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraStockholm21 jul
2.33,9Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
2.37,0Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug
2.37,3Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroFinspång16 jun
2.40,1Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
2.40,2Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
2.40,4Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroFinspång16 jun
2.42,1Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
2.44,3Sven-Erik Rehn -54Hällefors AIFÖrebro28 jul
2.44,8Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroLidköping27 jul
3.57,6Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroLudvika12 jun
3.59,2Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
3.59,6Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
4.01,4Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
4.04,0Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroSkövde31 jul
4.11,1Roger Gustavsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
4.11,6Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
4.12,7Bo Erixon -44IF StartÖrebro5 aug
4.14,5Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro
4.14,9Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM Örebro
4.17,2Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro5 aug
4.17,7Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
4.18,4Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro
4.19,4Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro16 jul
4.19,5Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
4.22,8Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IF
4.22,8Rolf Barr -50IF Start

MÄN 2000 M
5.35,0Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.57,2Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFArvika27 jul
8.57,6Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp31 aug
9.03,0Hans-Örjan Norstedt -50KFUM ÖrebroSkövde19 aug
9.07,4Anders Höög -42IF StartHallsberg9 jul
9.07,8Lars Forsberg -44IFK NoraRåby-Rekarne29 jun
9.14,5Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro28 jul
9.19,0Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKVretstorp31 aug
9.25,1Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
9.27,9Gunnar Eriksson -40IFK HallsbergHallsberg25 jun
9.31,5Anders Westin -42IF Start
9.32,0Jan Marmstål -48Rockhammars IKFellingsbro29 jun
9.38,0Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IF
9.38,2Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKFellingsbro29 jun
9.38,2Bo Eklund -40IF StartHallsberg9 jul
Inomhus
8.29,6Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 mar
8.57,0Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 mar

MÄN 5000 M
14.34,4Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 jun
15.18,6Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
15.38,2Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFHallsberg4 jul
15.47,0Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro6 aug
16.03,6Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergNorrköping23 jul
16.10,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKöping14 sep
16.11,6Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro6 aug
16.16,2Rolf Barr -50IF Start
16.18,8Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro6 aug
16.33,2Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFHallsberg4 jul
16.35,4Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro6 aug
16.36,6Hans Andersson -50IF StartÖrebro16 jun
16.43,0Bengt Olsson -45Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 aug
16.45,0Lars Lif -43IF StartÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 10000 M
31.43,4Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
32.52,8Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
32.53,6Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro29 aug
33.10,0Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro29 aug
33.30,7Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFEskilstuna1 jun
33.42,4Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro29 aug
34.14,0Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro29 aug
34.19,0Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro29 aug
34.42,8Bengt Olsson -45Hällefors AIFHallsberg30 jul
34.50,0Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergHallsberg30 jul
34.55,8Bengt Karlsson -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
35.00,0Lars Lif -43IF StartÖrebro29 aug
35.37,0Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug
35.48,0Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro29 aug

MÄN 30000 M
1.42.08Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroRockhammar20 sep
1.42.40Anders Höög -42IF StartRockhammar20 sep
1.43.55Arne Nilsson -38IF StartRockhammar20 sep
1.45.15Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKRockhammar20 sep
1.47.10Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroRockhammar20 sep
1.48.30Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartRockhammar20 sep
1.51.10Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFRockhammar20 sep
1.52.20Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFRockhammar20 sep
1.53.00Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroRockhammar20 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.40.35Bengt Karlsson -38KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun
2.50.13Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun
För kort bana (ca 42000 m)
2.31.31Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroSkövde30 nov
2.37.19Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroSkövde30 nov
2.39.20Erik Wikander -31IFK HallsbergSkövde30 nov

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.20,6Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.46,9Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.18,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
9.39,4Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
9.56,2Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro4 aug
10.04,8Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
10.06,2Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro4 aug
10.23,8Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 sep
10.35,2Gunnar Johansson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro4 aug
10.36,7Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFKöping14 sep
10.45,8Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro4 aug
10.54,4Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,4Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
15,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
16,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
16,2Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
16,3Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jul
17,0Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
17,0Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
18,7Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
18,7Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,0Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
26,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 jul
26,8Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,8Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
45,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 okt

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
56,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
57,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFArvika27 jul
58,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
60,5Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroHuskvarna22 jun
62,6Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 jun
63,1Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
63,9Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro16 jun

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,57Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 feb
1,50Henrik Brandberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro

MÄN HÖJD
2,03Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVimmerby5 jul
1,95Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,81Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
1,78Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 jun
1,75Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad22 jul
1,75Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 aug
1,74Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
1,71Göran Bosshammar -45Fjugesta IF
1,70Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
1,70Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro10 jul
1,70Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,70Kent ErikssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp
1,66Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro9 jun
1,66Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro4 okt
Inomhus
1,80Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 mar
1,70Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 mar
1,70Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro15 mar
1,70Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 mar

MÄN STAV
3,84Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IF25 jul
3,80Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
3,70Börje Olsson -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
3,60Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFFellingsbro29 jun
3,40Jörgen Karlsson -50Fjugesta IF
3,35Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna15 aug
3,20Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro5 okt
3,00Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
3,00Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
3,00Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF

MÄN LÄNGD
7,05Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroFrövi14 maj
6,57Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug
6,49Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora
6,45Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad22 jul
6,42Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
6,40Lars-Olof NordlingFjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
6,37Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
6,35Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar27 aug
6,29Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
6,25Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
6,24Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLinköping22 jun
6,10Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
6,01Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFVretstorp4 okt
Inomhus
6,38Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
13,88Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMariestad21 sep
13,53Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
13,02Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 jul
12,73Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
12,71Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
12,48Bengt Sjöberg -43KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 sep

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,89Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IF
13,82Henrik Brandberg -46KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
12,97Lars Arvidson -30IFK Nora
12,93Sune Olsson -39KFUM Örebro
12,69Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
12,68Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug
12,46Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKil27 sep
12,39Mats Danielsson -48Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug
12,33Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
12,27Per-Axel Persson -46Fellingsbro GoIFFellingsbro29 jun
11,76Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro21 maj
11,70Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
11,65Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
11,56Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro8 sep
11,30Nils-Olof Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
11,06Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
11,06Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,04Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul
Inomhus
12,40Hans-Erik Johansson -49IFK KumlaÖrebro15 mar
11,97Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 mar

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
46,82Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
42,32Henrik Brandberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
40,36Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jul
39,50Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFFinspång14 sep
38,66Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 aug
38,00Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IF
36,82Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
36,30Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 aug
36,12Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraNora26 maj
35,96Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt
35,36Bo Wallin -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
33,54Mats Andersson -49IFK Nora
33,10Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
54,38Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 okt
45,30Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroVimmerby5 jul
45,02Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
42,70Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
41,46Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
41,18Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
39,54Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
36,92Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFFinspång14 sep
36,12Mats Sundberg -50Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 okt
32,50Henrik Brandberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
32,18Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj

MÄN SPJUT 800
66,08Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
63,04Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 sep
61,24Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFFinspång14 sep
59,82Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroHuskvarna22 jun
58,96Arne Hollertz -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
58,96Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
56,92Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jul
55,90Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 maj
54,04Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
53,60Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IF
51,64Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
50,80Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IF
47,18Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
47,06Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
46,72Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,70Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
13,20Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
12,71Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
12,44Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
12,15Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
12,01Henrik Brandberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug
13,0Eleonor Gustafsson -45Glanshammars IFKumla20 sep
13,1Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFKumla20 sep
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 okt
13,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFNummi, FIN20 jul
13,4Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug
13,4Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergVretstorp31 aug
13,5Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj
13,5Ulla Nordling -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug
13,5Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
25,8Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKongsvinger, NOR29 jun
27,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFKöping31 aug
27,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
28,0Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 aug
28,4Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj
28,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
59,5Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKumla20 sep
61,9Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeHallsberg16 sep
62,8Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFHallsberg16 sep
63,0Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
63,5Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFVästerås21 aug
64,5Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergNorrköping23 jul
65,0Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro9 jul
66,7Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraFellingsbro29 jun
67,0Agneta Schützer -46IFK HallsbergSträngnäs7 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.21,2Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFGävle1 jun
2.21,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 aug
2.23,6Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFVästerås21 aug
2.37,0Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj
2.37,2Kristina Broman -47Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj
2.37,5Runa Adolfsson -50IFK HallsbergVästerås1 jun
2.40,8Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.47,2Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeSollentuna17 aug
4.53,4Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
4.54,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro4 aug
5.13,9Maj Boman -36IFK HallsbergÖrebro4 aug
5.30,7Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
14,1Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraSträngnäs20 sep

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
14,9Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKongsvinger, NOR28 jun
18,4Agneta Stenberg -47IFK HallsbergVästerås21 aug
18,9Anette Gustavsson -49IFK HallsbergSträngnäs7 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFSollentuna14 aug
1,55Monica Lidholt -40Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jul
1,51Kerstin Söderberg -50Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
1,48Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergHallsberg3 jun
1,47Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFSollentuna7 sep
1,45Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 jun
1,44Sylva Andersson -52IK Shake
1,40Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
Inomhus
1,41Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås22 feb

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,47Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKongsvinger, NOR29 jun
5,15Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFStockholm30 aug
5,11Agneta Stenberg -45IFK HallsbergVretstorp31 aug
5,09Inga Stenbrink -39Glanshammars IFGävle1 jun
5,00Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFEslöv30 jul
4,80Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraGlanshammar17 sep
4,78Lillemor Bergstrand -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 aug
4,74Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraGlanshammar17 sep
4,71Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
4,69Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNummi, FIN20 jul
4,61Vivianne Gustafsson -55IFK Kumla

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
14,09Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGöteborg19 jul
10,71Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergÖrebro5 aug
10,21Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFNummi, FIN20 jul
10,10Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergHallsberg18 aug
9,85Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug
9,78Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraGlanshammar16 aug
9,53Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 maj
9,44Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora15 aug
8,73Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
8,64Berit Funke -53IFK NoraNora1 jun
Inomhus
9,28Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFVästerås23 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
36,44Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergNorrköping23 jul
32,70Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 maj
29,30Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj
28,16Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
27,62Gun Eriksson -42Glanshammars IFVästerås1 jun
26,62Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 aug
26,14Inger Johnsson -43IFK HallsbergGlanshammar26 maj
25,60Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 jun
23,42Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora8 aug
22,90Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
37,70Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFKumla20 sep
25,76Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergVästerås21 aug
24,02Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 sep
24,00Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFVästerås21 aug

P18 100 M
11,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jul
11,7Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
11,9Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
11,9Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul

P18 200 M
24,1Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
24,5Bengt-Göran Karlsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
25,5Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IF

P18 300 M
39,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 okt

P18 400 M
55,5Tomas Svensson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
55,6Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
55,7Christer Einarsson -52KFUM Örebro
56,5Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

P18 800 M
2.09,1Tomas Svensson -51KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp31 aug
2.11,6Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp31 aug

P18 1000 M
2.46,6Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul
2.52,8Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug

P18 1500 M
4.19,5Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
4.28,0Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep

P18 3000 M
9.25,1Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug
9.38,0Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IF
9.38,2Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKFellingsbro29 jun

P18 5000 M
16.33,2Börje Olsson -51Vretstorps IFHallsberg4 jul
17.14,6Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFMariestad21 sep

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.53,2Conny Englund -51Rockhammars IKÖrebro18 jun
7.10,3Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 jun

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.54,4Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 aug

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,9Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
17,8Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IF
18,4Sören Pettersson -52IFK Hallsberg

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,8Gunnar Ström -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul

P18 HÖJD
1,81Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
1,75Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 aug
1,65Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro12 aug
1,62Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
1,70Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro15 mar

P18 STAV
3,00Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
2,70Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
2,70Per-Arne Persson -51IFK Hallsberg

P18 LÄNGD
5,85Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
5,74Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul
5,74Anders Nyström -52IFK Kumla

P18 TRESTEG
11,92Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 aug
11,57Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
11,46Göran Pettersson -52Fjugesta IF
Inomhus
11,34Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaVästerås23 feb

P18 KULA 5,5
11,89Johnny Axelsson -51IF Start
11,65Christer Larsson -51IF StartÖrebro12 aug
11,43Anders Nyström -52IFK KumlaÖrebro12 aug
11,42Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergÖrebro19 aug
Inomhus
11,98Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 mar
11,92Lennart Fristedt -52IFK KumlaÖrebro15 mar
11,34Per-Arne Persson -51IFK HallsbergÖrebro15 mar

P18 DISKUS 1,5
42,30Per-Arne Persson -51IFK Hallsberg
39,82Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM Örebro
37,50Sven-Olof Ädel -52Fjugesta IFJärvsö26 jul
33,52Christer Larsson -51IF StartÖrebro
31,30Sören Pettersson -52IFK HallsbergÖrebro20 aug
30,74Johnny Axelsson -51IF StartÖrebro11 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
54,04Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
51,64Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep

P16 60 M
7,7Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro

P16 80 M
9,7Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro

P16 100 M
11,8Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraSträngnäs20 sep
12,2Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro18 jun
12,2Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro18 jun
12,2Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIF
12,2Svante Kleber -53IK Shake
12,4Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro28 maj
12,4Christer Edpil -54IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
12,5Jan Andersson -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug

P16 200 M
24,2Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
24,9Christer Edpil -54IFK KumlaVretstorp25 aug
24,9Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 aug
25,2Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 jun
25,8Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraHallsberg10 aug
26,1Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraNora23 jun
26,2Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFNora23 jun

P16 400 M
51,4Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraNorrköping8 jun
53,6Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFSträngnäs20 sep
54,8Sven-Erik Rehn -54Hällefors AIFÖrebro12 aug
55,6Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro12 aug
57,4Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

P16 800 M
2.01,9Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug
2.09,4Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jul
2.10,2Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
2.12,6Olle Buhr -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt

P16 1000 M
2.32,5Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraStockholm21 jul
2.40,1Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
2.40,2Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
2.44,3Sven-Erik Rehn -54Hällefors AIFÖrebro28 jul
2.44,8Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
2.48,2Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
2.58,3Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro16 jul
2.58,8Olle Buhr -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov
2.58,8Torbjörn Kraft -54Kopparbergs IFNora23 jun
2.59,8Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj
3.00,4Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK Nora
3.02,0Sivert Lignell -53IFK KumlaNora23 jun

P16 3000 M
9.49,0Åke Berg -54Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
12,8Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSträngnäs20 sep
14,0Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IF

P16 HÖJD
1,65Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IF
1,65Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
1,61Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 jul
1,60Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
1,60Per Etz -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
1,55Henrik Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,77Svante Kleber -53IK Shake
5,72Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFSträngnäs20 sep
5,59Lenny Halling -54IFK Kumla
5,55Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
5,44Christer Edpil -54IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug
5,35Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro28 maj

P16 TRESTEG
11,97Jan Gustavsson -53IFK NoraVretstorp25 aug
11,63Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraNora
11,42Lenny Halling -54IFK KumlaVretstorp25 aug
11,02Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFNora23 jun

P16 KULA 5,5
11,33Erik Mayr -53IFK HallsbergHallsberg

P16 KULA 4,0
14,86Frank Iversen -53IFK KumlaNora23 jun
14,41Erik Mayr -53IFK HallsbergSträngnäs20 sep
13,13Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM ÖrebroSträngnäs20 sep
11,74Arne Simonsson -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug
11,60Roland Eriksson -53IFK HallsbergHallsberg28 maj
11,34Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro16 jul
Inomhus
12,10Bo Pettersson -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 mar

P16 DISKUS 1,5
32,82Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 okt
31,72Erik Mayr -53IFK Hallsberg
30,44Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM Örebro
29,04Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraVretstorp25 aug

P16 SPJUT 800
43,76Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov

P16 SPJUT 600
45,76Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep
44,56Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFSträngnäs20 sep
35,72Tommy Thrygg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
31,94Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro20 aug
31,68Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro20 aug
31,58Roger Andersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug

P14 80 M
9,9Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov

P14 100 M
12,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov
12,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
12,4Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov
12,5Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
12,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
12,9Ingvar Karlsson -55Åsbro GoIFNora23 jun
13,1Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
13,4Stefan Karlsson -56IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug

P14 200 M
25,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
25,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
25,9Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IF

P14 400 M
56,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
61,7Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
62,5Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt

P14 600 M
1.43,5Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 jun
1.43,9Ronny Nilsson -56Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 jun
1.44,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IF
1.44,5Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jul

P14 1000 M
2.53,1Lars Johansson -55IF StartNorrköping8 jun
3.00,3Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFKarlskoga13 aug
3.03,3Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
3.08,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul
3.09,4Håkan Eriksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.91
13,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg19 sep
11,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm30 aug
12,4Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 sep
13,3Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug

P14 200 M HÄCK 0.76
29,4Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep

P14 300 M HÄCK 0.91
45,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 okt

P14 HÖJD
1,60Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
1,55Stefan Högström -55KFUM Örebro
1,50Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 aug
1,50Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFVretstorp31 aug
1,50Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM Örebro
1,45Lars Schöllin -55IFK KumlaÖrebro11 aug

P14 LÄNGD
5,24Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 jul
5,19Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroMjölby10 aug
5,19Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
5,08Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
5,08Ingvar Karlsson -55Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
5,07Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 okt
5,00Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug
4,99Stefan Högström -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
4,97Stefan Karlsson -56IFK KumlaÖrebro12 aug

P14 TRESTEG
11,24Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
11,02Stefan Sundblad -55Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
10,22Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep

P14 KULA 4,0
13,63Håkan Frank -55IFK HallsbergHallsberg17 aug
12,28Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
10,78Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
10,04Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta
9,97Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna23 jun
9,28Stefan Karlsson -56IFK KumlaÖrebro12 aug
8,89Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun

P14 SPJUT 600
34,10Roland Schröder -55Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 aug
32,42Torgny Wiberg -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp
31,96Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta14 jul
31,24Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFVretstorp25 aug
31,10Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 nov

P12 100 M
14,6Per Bäck -59IK ShakeFjugesta14 jul
14,6Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug

P12 LÄNGD
4,17Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFNora23 jun

F18 100 M
13,9Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IF
14,1Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IF
14,1Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF

F18 400 M
61,9Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeHallsberg16 sep
62,8Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFHallsberg16 sep
63,5Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFVästerås21 aug
67,8Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 maj

F18 800 M
2.21,2Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFGävle1 jun
2.21,4Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeVästerås21 aug
2.23,6Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFVästerås21 aug
2.37,0Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj

F18 1500 M
4.47,2Sylva Andersson -52IK ShakeSollentuna17 aug
4.53,4Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
4.54,5Lena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro4 aug
5.30,7Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F18 HÖJD
1,44Sylva Andersson -52IK Shake
Inomhus
1,33Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IFVästerås3 feb

F18 LÄNGD
4,57Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF
4,51Ingegerd Olofsson -52IFK Hallsberg
4,02Iris Haglund -51Glanshammars IF

F18 KULA 4,0
7,52Christina Renheim -52Glanshammars IF

F16 100 M
13,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFNummi, FIN20 jul
13,5Ulla Nordling -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug
13,8Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
13,9Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro9 jul
13,9Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraFjugesta14 jul

F16 200 M
27,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFKöping31 aug
29,3Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraGlanshammar9 aug
29,9Berit Funke -53IFK NoraGlanshammar9 aug

F16 400 M
65,0Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro9 jul
66,7Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraFellingsbro29 jun
68,0Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraFjugesta14 jul

F16 800 M
2.40,8Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
2.52,4Ulla Larsson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 maj

F16 1500 M
5.38,1Ulla Larsson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,0Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGöteborg8 mar

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
14,1Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraSträngnäs20 sep
14,4Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,47Lena Johansson (Jacobsson) -53Glanshammars IFSollentuna7 sep
1,33Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
1,33Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF

F16 LÄNGD
4,80Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraGlanshammar17 sep
4,74Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraGlanshammar17 sep
4,71Lena Johansson (Jacobsson) -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F16 KULA 4,0
9,78Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraGlanshammar16 aug
9,44Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora15 aug
8,73Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
8,64Berit Funke -53IFK NoraNora1 jun
Inomhus
9,28Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFVästerås23 feb

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,62Ingrid Sellgren -53IFK HallsbergÖrebro6 aug
25,60Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 jun
23,42Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora8 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
20,34Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFSträngnäs20 sep
18,38Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora

F14 100 M
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 okt
13,4Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug
13,5Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
13,6Britt-Marie Jansson -55Laxå IFFjugesta30 jun
13,6Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
13,8Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
13,9Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraGlanshammar9 aug
14,0Vivianne Gustafsson -55IFK KumlaGlanshammar9 aug

F14 200 M
27,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
28,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 aug
28,9Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 maj

F14 300 M
47,2Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 maj

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF

F14 HÖJD
1,40Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
1,38Lena Westin -55IFK HallsbergHallsberg28 maj
1,38Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFinspång15 aug
Inomhus
1,41Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås22 feb

F14 LÄNGD
5,15Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFStockholm30 aug
4,69Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNummi, FIN20 jul
4,61Vivianne Gustafsson -55IFK Kumla
4,34Inger Jansson -55Laxå IFFjugesta30 jun
4,34Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug
4,23Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
8,73Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 aug
8,42Irene Pukkinen -55Kopparbergs IF
8,17Inger Jansson -55Laxå IFFjugesta30 jun
8,00Birgitta Pettersson -56Laxå IFFjugesta30 jun
7,86Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFGlanshammar9 aug
7,54Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 aug

F14 DISKUS 1,0
22,90Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar11 aug

F14 SPJUT 600
24,02Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 sep

F12 100 M
14,5Anneli Öhlin -57IFK NoraFjugesta30 jun
14,8Inger Sunneborn -58IK ShakeFjugesta7 jul