NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1970 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 171106)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
6,9Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar
7,2Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar

MÄN 100 M
10,8Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
11,2Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,2Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 aug
11,2Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
11,2Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
11,3Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
11,3Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraNora27 jun
11,3Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
11,3Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 aug
11,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul
11,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul
11,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
11,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
11,5Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
11,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFHässleholm8 aug
11,5Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta28 aug
11,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
11,5Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 sep
11,5Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
11,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
11,6Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 sep
11,6Göran Auoja -48IFK Nora
11,7Per Einar -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
11,7Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora

MÄN 200 M
22,5Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
22,5Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
22,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
22,7Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 jun
23,0Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
23,3Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
23,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug
23,4Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
23,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
23,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
23,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
23,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep
23,8Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 okt
23,9Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj
23,9Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
23,9Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun
23,9Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFVretstorp30 aug
24,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
24,3Göran JacobssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
24,3Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
24,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVretstorp30 aug
24,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFUppsala23 maj

MÄN 300 M
35,2Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
36,1Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
36,3Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
36,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
36,9Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep
37,1Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
37,4Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
38,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
38,1Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp
38,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp
38,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
38,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep

MÄN 400 M eltid
47,89Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö15 aug

MÄN 400 M
49,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 aug
49,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraSollentuna19 jul
49,7Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraSollentuna24 jun
50,1Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
50,4Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroVimmerby8 jul
50,4Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroHammerdal25 jul
50,6Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
50,8Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
51,1Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroFinspång8 aug
51,6Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun
51,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 aug
51,9Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug
52,3Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
52,3Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
52,4Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
52,7Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFFalun27 sep
53,3Bo JacobssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
53,9Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
54,1Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraVästerås29 jul
54,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKöping20 sep
54,3Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
54,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
54,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
54,6Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.50,9Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroFalköping10 jun
1.53,8Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 sep
1.55,5Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
1.56,0Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
1.57,0Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFFilipstad3 jul
1.57,5Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna23 maj
1.58,5Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jul
1.59,2Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
2.01,2Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
2.01,4Bo Erixon -44IF Start
2.01,7Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.02,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
2.02,3Bo Eklund -40IF StartVretstorp30 aug
2.03,4Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.05,6Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.07,2Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro6 aug
2.07,5Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro6 jul
2.07,5Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.34,2Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVästerås24 jun
2.34,3Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 jun
2.34,9Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
2.34,9Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSollentuna
2.35,4Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
2.37,1Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 aug
2.39,3Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
2.42,1Anders Höög -42IF StartHallsberg26 aug
2.42,6Lars Wolf -36KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
2.42,9Bo Eklund -40IF StartHallsberg26 aug
2.43,5Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
2.44,6Anders Westin -42IF StartHallsberg26 aug
2.44,8Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
2.44,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.57,3Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
3.58,2Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
3.58,6Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
4.01,4Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraVästerås24 jun
4.02,0Ulf Sjögren -46Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
4.16,1Bo Erixon -44IF Start
4.18,1Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
4.19,5Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IF

MÄN 3000 M
8.45,2Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroArvika26 jul
8.55,0Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug
9.13,0Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro
9.16,4Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro
9.19,5Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
9.21,6Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFVretstorp16 aug
9.22,7Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
9.27,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IF
9.32,5Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFVretstorp16 aug
9.33,0Bengt Widström -45KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 jul
9.40,0Lars Johansson -55IF Start
Inomhus
8.37,2Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar

MÄN 5000 M
14.43,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna9 jun
15.18,4Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFKarlskoga8 sep
15.33,0Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
15.53,2Anders Höög -42IF Start
16.08,4Arne Holmberg -50IF StartÖrebro6 aug
16.14,0Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro18 jun
16.14,8Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro3 aug
16.18,8Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
16.22,0Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro18 jun
16.29,2Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
16.39,6Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
16.48,4Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul
16.54,6Jan Svensson -44Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
17.03,2Bo Eklund -40IF Start
17.06,8Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.26,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroAskersund14 sep
32.40,4Anders Höög -42IF StartAskersund14 sep
32.48,4Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFAskersund14 sep
33.24,0Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFAskersund14 sep
34.09,4Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
34.16,6Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroAskersund14 sep
34.44,8Anders Westin -42IF StartAskersund14 sep
35.39,0Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFAskersund14 sep

MÄN 30000 M
1.41.29Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGagnef13 jun
1.47.53Svante Löfström -34Hällefors AIFGagnef13 jun
1.47.57Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro24 okt
1.50.48Lennart Larsson -43Rockhammars IKÖrebro24 okt
1.52.10Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro24 okt
1.52.26Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroGagnef13 jun
1.52.46Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro24 okt
1.55.15Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro24 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.58.00Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro
2.59.04Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroSkänninge19 sep

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.41,4Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
4.45,3Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.47,0Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro7 aug
6.48,6Anders Winblad -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
6.49,1Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.20,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
9.35,8Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
9.48,6Anders Höög -42IF StartKarlskoga8 sep
9.59,0Herbert Taaler -42Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun
10.05,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro31 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul
15,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jul
15,7Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
15,7Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 jun
15,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
16,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
16,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVretstorp30 aug
17,0Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
17,3Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna23 maj
17,5Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta3 aug
18,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt
18,6Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,0Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
25,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
26,0Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
41,7Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga12 aug
43,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga12 aug
44,0Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 okt
45,2Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta3 aug
45,2Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 eltid
56,59Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö16 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
52,2Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroSkövde27 jun
55,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
56,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 okt
57,2Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 okt
58,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 okt
59,5Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
60,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jul
60,7Per-Henry Persson -50IFK Nora
61,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
61,0Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
62,8Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 okt
63,2Bo Eklund -40IF StartVretstorp16 aug

MÄN HÖJD
2,06Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
1,98Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroOlofström3 okt
1,95Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp30 aug
1,90Peter Flensburg -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
1,77Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
1,75Larry Eriksson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
1,73Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraNora
1,70Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFUppsala23 maj
1,70Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraNora27 jun
1,70Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
1,70Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
1,68Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
1,68Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
1,66Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun

MÄN STAV
4,18Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
3,90Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
3,80Anders Andersson -44KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 jun
3,80Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
3,40Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
3,40Per-Henry Persson -50IFK Nora
3,20Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug
3,10Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
3,00Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
3,00Göran Sandberg -48Fjugesta IFKöping20 sep
Inomhus
3,10Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
7,08Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
6,77Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora18 okt
6,59Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
6,55Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
6,39Per Hoffstedt -48KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 aug
6,33Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö
6,29Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
6,23Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖstersund28 jun
6,18Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
6,16Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
6,10Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
6,03Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
Inomhus
7,31Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,18Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖstersund28 jun
13,55Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora27 jun
12,85Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun
12,85Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraNora27 jun
12,77Jan-Olof Nordin -46Fjugesta IFUppsala23 maj
12,68Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
12,57Per Hoffstedt -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
12,24Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
12,20Christer Wahlbäck -48Vretstorps IFVretstorp
12,11Börje Nordin -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
14,30Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFDavidsonCollege,NC14 apr
13,25Bo NilssonFjugesta IFUppsala23 maj
13,10Sune Olsson -39KFUM Örebro
13,07Eino SaarijärviFjugesta IFKöping20 sep
12,86Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
12,74Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
12,58Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraNora27 jun
12,52Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IF
12,25Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj
12,13Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraUnunge
11,99Mats Danielsson -48IFK Nora
11,85Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
11,72Lennart Eriksson -48IFK KumlaFjugesta6 jul
11,69Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro10 jun
11,58Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
11,49Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
11,25Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
11,23Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
46,76Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraKarlskoga8 sep
42,82Erik Berg -46Fjugesta IFCullowhee, NC19 maj
41,30Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga8 sep
41,10Leif Arvidsson -48IFK Nora
39,90Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep
38,02Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
37,16Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
35,96Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
35,76Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep
35,30Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
35,26Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
34,96Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro15 jul
34,00Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
33,48Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
33,00Eino SaarijärviFjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
Inomhus
37,54Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
54,68Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
53,64Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
52,28Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
43,06Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 sep
42,14Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
40,44Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jul
39,16Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
38,88Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 okt
37,90Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
37,90Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep
36,80Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
32,50Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 sep

MÄN SPJUT 800
63,36Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
62,90Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
60,40Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroKil31 maj
59,46Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraUnunge
59,30Rudolf Martinen -44IF StartÖrebro17 jun
56,40Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
56,12Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IF
56,08Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne28 jun
55,84Bengt-Olof Nordh -41Fjugesta IF
53,22Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
51,78Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
49,70Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
47,36Börje Nilsson -46IFK NoraUnunge
45,70Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
45,54Börje Nilsson -46IFK Nora
45,06Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IF

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,79Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt
15,79Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt
13,76Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
13,48Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt
13,10Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
12,37Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 sep
12,12Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
12,12Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

KVINNOR 100 M
12,7Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStigtomta22 aug
12,8Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFNora6 sep
13,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jul
13,1Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
13,1Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFAskersund11 sep
13,2Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 maj
13,3Anneli Öhlin -57IFK NoraAskersund11 sep
13,4Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFUddevalla22 jul
13,5Laila Bissman -49IF StartAskersund11 sep

KVINNOR 200 M eltid
26,29Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFVäxjö14 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
26,0Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFSollentuna29 aug
27,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
27,3Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
27,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFNorrköping24 maj
27,7Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 maj
28,2Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro9 jun
28,2Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
28,5Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun

KVINNOR 400 M
60,3Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro17 jun
62,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFLudvika12 aug
62,8Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
63,3Gudrun Pettersson -48IF StartKarlstad1 sep
63,5Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro12 sep
63,7Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGävle31 maj
64,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
65,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 sep
65,1Lena Jansson -51IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
66,2Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraNora17 jul
66,7Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF
67,3Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,0Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep
2.16,6Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro18 jun
2.24,7Lena Jansson -51IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
2.27,5Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
2.31,2Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFVisby14 jun
2.33,0Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
2.34,5Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.37,3Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFVäxjö16 aug
4.41,4Sylva Andersson -52IF StartSollentuna19 jul

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
13,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 okt

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 eltid
15,49Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFVäxjö16 aug

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
14,7Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad1 sep
16,8Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
17,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
18,2Agneta Björck -45IF StartÖrebro18 sep

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,5Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 okt
32,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug
33,8Agneta Björck -45IF StartÖrebro15 jun
33,9Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGävle31 maj
34,0Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro16 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,56Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFVäxjö13 aug
1,51Kerstin Söderberg -50Glanshammars IFNorrköping24 maj
1,46Sylva Andersson -52IF StartAskersund11 sep
1,43Agneta Björck -45IF StartKarlstad1 sep
Inomhus
1,44Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås15 feb
1,41Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,77Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad12 jul
5,23Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFalun27 sep
5,05Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 sep
4,93Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep
4,80Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFKarlstad12 jul
4,76Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 maj
4,75Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora30 sep
Inomhus
4,72Lena Johansson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås19 feb

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,96Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep
10,76Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 sep
10,28Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFNorrköping24 maj
9,35Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
9,12Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro7 sep
9,02Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
8,95Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFÖrebro18 sep
8,91Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora3 aug
8,72Marianne Öberg -50IFK NoraNora3 aug
Inomhus
9,81Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 feb
9,10Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
32,68Laila Hellström -39Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
31,62Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
29,68Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
29,46Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 sep
29,20Ann-Christin NilssonIF StartÖrebro18 sep
26,64Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
26,48Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
25,60Gun Eriksson -42Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 maj
25,52Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
24,84Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
23,90Liselott Pettersson -54Sjöängens IFNora6 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
39,80Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad1 sep
28,32Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
26,16Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro7 sep
25,14Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 sep
24,76Ann-Christin NilssonIF StartÖrebro18 sep
23,94Laila Bissman -49IF StartAskersund11 sep
22,94Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
22,80Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 sep
22,54Lilivor Johansson -47Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep

P18 100 M
11,3Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraNora27 jun
11,5Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 sep
11,9Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
11,9Tommy Helmersson -52KFUM Örebro
12,2Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
12,2Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
12,3Olle Buhr -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 maj

P18 200 M
23,8Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 okt
24,8Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug

P18 300 M
38,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep

P18 400 M
49,7Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraSollentuna24 jun
54,3Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
54,7Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
55,2Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
56,6Olle Buhr -53Fjugesta IF

P18 800 M
1.55,5Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
2.05,6Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.07,2Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro6 aug
2.07,5Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
2.09,6Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
2.10,5Olle Buhr -53Fjugesta IFHässleholm8 aug
2.12,0Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro22 jul

P18 1000 M
2.44,8Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
2.54,6Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro20 maj

P18 1500 M
4.18,1Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
4.31,2Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4.33,3Anders Konradsson -53IFK Nora
4.35,0Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK Nora

P18 3000 M
9.47,6Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK Nora
10.16,0Jörgen Andersson -53Stocksäters IFVingåker29 jul
10.20,6Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro14 aug

P18 5000 M
16.39,6Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
17.17,8Peter Bengtsson -53Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro6 aug
17.23,6Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
17.39,8Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul
17.44,0Jörgen Andersson -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.41,4Hans Widström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
4.51,0Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro13 aug
4.56,9Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
5.04,5Jörgen Andersson -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.48,6Anders Winblad -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
6.49,1Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro7 aug
7.07,6Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
8,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 mar

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
18,6Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
18,9Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,0Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm8 aug
18,4Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
18,8Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IF

P18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
28,0Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
41,7Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga12 aug
44,0Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 okt
45,2Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
59,5Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
62,8Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 okt

P18 HÖJD
1,98Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroOlofström3 okt
1,77Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
1,65Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
1,65Anders Nyström -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
1,65Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 sep
1,60Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF

P18 STAV
3,40Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
3,10Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
2,80Anders Nyström -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
2,80Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep

P18 LÄNGD
6,03Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 okt
5,94Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFLidköping
5,83Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
5,74Mats Jacobsson -53IFK NoraNora10 okt
5,68Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 okt
5,49Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
5,44Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
5,44Anders Nyström -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep

P18 TRESTEG
12,24Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
11,92Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug
11,44Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IF

P18 KULA 5,5
12,30Sören Pettersson -52Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj
12,11Erik Mayr -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj
11,61Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,39Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
11,11Anders Nyström -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep

P18 DISKUS 2,0
30,34Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jun
29,38Sven-Olof Ädel -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,5
38,04Sven-Olof Ädel -52Fjugesta IFKarlstad5 jul
37,00Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IF
35,38Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
32,80Anders Nyström -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep

P18 SPJUT 800
56,40Seppo Mattila -52Hällefors AIF
51,78Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
45,06Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IF
42,06Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
40,36Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro14 aug

P16 80 M
9,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 sep

P16 100 M
11,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFHässleholm8 aug
11,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
11,7Per Einar -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
11,9Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 jun
11,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug
12,0Christer Edpil -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 jun
12,0Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro22 jul
12,2Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta6 jul
12,3Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
12,5Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
12,6Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 jun
12,7Tage Askling -55IF StartHallsberg29 jun
12,8Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 maj

P16 100 M medvind
12,4Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraNora6 sep
12,5Torbjörn Karlsson -54IF StartNora6 sep
11,9Christer Edpil -54Stocksäters IFNora6 sep

P16 200 M
23,9Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFVretstorp30 aug
24,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
24,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVretstorp30 aug
24,7Christer Edpil -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 sep
25,5Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 jul
25,8Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jul
26,4Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt

P16 300 M
38,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
38,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
40,0Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep

P16 400 M
51,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 aug
52,7Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFFalun27 sep
54,1Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraVästerås29 jul
54,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKöping20 sep
55,0Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraVästerås29 jul
56,2Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraVästerås29 jul

P16 800 M
2.01,2Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
2.03,4Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.11,7Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 maj

P16 1000 M
2.34,9Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSollentuna
2.37,1Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 aug
2.39,3Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
2.48,2Lars Johansson -55IF StartVisby14 jun
2.48,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFNora6 sep
2.49,3Per-Olov Olsson -54IF StartÖrebro15 jul
2.49,9Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
2.52,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 okt
2.53,4Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro22 jul
2.55,0Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug
2.58,0Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 jun

P16 1500 M
4.28,0Lars Johansson -55IF Start
4.44,5Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jun

P16 3000 M
9.22,7Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
9.40,0Lars Johansson -55IF Start
9.51,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 jul
10.06,3Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul

P16 5000 M
17.40,0Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.45,3Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro13 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.47,0Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro7 aug

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
8,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 mar

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
10,9Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFTimrå22 aug
12,8Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
12,8Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
14,3Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
14,3Lars Olsson -54IF Start

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVretstorp30 aug
18,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 okt

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.91
43,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga12 aug

P16 400 M HÄCK 0.91
60,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jul
61,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF

P16 HÖJD
1,95Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp30 aug
1,73Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraNora
1,70Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraNora27 jun
1,65Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
1,63Kent Rohlén -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
1,63Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFVretstorp30 aug
1,60Tommy Thrygg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,60Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 aug
1,55Lars Olsson -54IF StartÖrebro20 maj
1,55Per Etz -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
1,55Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep

P16 STAV
2,70Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora

P16 LÄNGD
5,79Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
5,77Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 jun
5,62Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt
5,61Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN24 jun
5,51Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad5 jul
5,48Kjell Klingborg -55Fjugesta IFNora6 sep
5,45Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro27 maj
5,35Tommy Thrygg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

P16 TRESTEG
12,68Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 sep
12,00Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp
11,60Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep
11,34Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga12 aug
11,15Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug

P16 KULA 4,0
16,07Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 sep
14,05Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep
12,69Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
11,33Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 maj
11,11Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 jul
11,03Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
38,54Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFNora6 sep
37,78Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep
35,38Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep
29,76Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep

P16 SPJUT 600
45,62Roger Andersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep
44,54Tommy Trygg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
41,78Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroLidköping
32,92Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep

P14 100 M
12,5Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 maj
12,5Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug
12,7Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
13,0Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
13,2Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
13,2Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul
13,2Conny Fläring -56IFK Nora
13,2Leif Johansson -56IFK Nora
13,3Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
13,5Göran Ståhl -57Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj
13,5Per-Olov Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug
13,6Kjell Karlsson -57IF StartÖrebro27 maj
13,6Jan-Ove Larsson -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
13,8Bo Köpberg -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

P14 100 M medvind
13,5Jan-Ove Larsson -57Stocksäters IFNora6 sep

P14 200 M
25,9Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
26,0Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
28,3Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jul

P14 600 M
1.39,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul

P14 800 M
2.21,8Matti Tiensuu -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

P14 1000 M
2.48,6Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFTimrå23 aug
2.54,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
2.56,5Matti Tiensuu -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 okt
3.04,8Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IF
3.06,9Ronny Nilsson -56Vretstorps IF
3.14,0Magnus Åhlin -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
3.14,4Mikael Lundström -57IF StartÖrebro5 sep

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,9Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jul
13,1Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 jun
13,5Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
13,6Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
13,6Per-Olov Johansson -56Fjugesta IF

P14 HÖJD
1,50Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
1,48Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
1,46Per-Olof Lerner -56IF StartNora6 sep
1,40Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
1,40Arne Bengtsson -56KFUM Örebro
1,40Kennet Larsson -56Sjöängens IF
1,37Lars Alm -57Pålsboda GoIF

P14 LÄNGD
5,29Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep
5,19Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFLidköping
5,02Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN24 jun
5,00Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN24 jun
4,91Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jul
4,27Kjell Classon -57IF Start

P14 LÄNGD inomhus
5,49Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 mar

P14 KULA 4,0
11,43Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj
10,72Bo Wallin -56Åsbro GoIF
10,54Per Mill -56Hällefors AIF
10,13Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 sep
9,86Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 sep
8,76Göran Ståhl -57Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj
8,71Jan-Ove Larsson -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
41,94Robert Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep
35,56Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
35,00Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
30,12Göran Ståhl -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj

P12 100 M
13,7Tommy Johansson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad12 sep
14,2Sture Thalbäck -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro22 aug
14,4Eddie Strömberg -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
14,4Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
14,5Per Bäck -59Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro22 aug

P12 100 M medvind
14,2Eddie Strömberg -58Vretstorps IFNora6 sep

P12 1000 M
3.23,2Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,38Morgan Johansson -58IF Start
1,26Peter Carlsson -58Vretstorps IF
1,25Tony Rapp -58Pålsboda GoIF

P12 LÄNGD
4,38Tony Rapp -58Pålsboda GoIF
4,12Per Zimmerman -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
4,10Sture Thalbäck -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro22 aug
4,06Peter Carlsson -58Vretstorps IF
4,00Lars Holmberg -59Pålsboda GoIF
3,95Per Bäck -59Pålsboda GoIFÖrebro

P12 KULA 3,0
9,58Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
9,33Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
8,36Göran Fors -58KFUM ÖrebroNora6 sep

F18 100 M
13,1Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
13,9Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro7 sep
13,9Lillemor Danielsson -52Sjöängens IFÖrebro18 sep
13,9Sylva Andersson -52IF Start

F18 200 M
27,5Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFNorrköping24 maj
28,2Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro9 jun
28,9Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraNora29 jul

F18 400 M
60,3Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro17 jun
62,8Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
67,3Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora

F18 800 M
2.16,6Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro18 jun
2.27,5Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
2.41,2Yvonne Bragner -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
2.46,8Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF

F18 1500 M
4.41,4Sylva Andersson -52IF StartSollentuna19 jul

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
18,5Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraAskersund11 sep

F18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
33,9Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFGävle31 maj
34,0Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro16 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,46Sylva Andersson -52IF StartAskersund11 sep

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,44Lena Johansson (Jacobsson) -53Glanshammars IFVästerås15 feb

F18 LÄNGD
4,75Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraNora30 sep
4,64Sylva Andersson -52IF Start
4,59Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
4,58Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK NoraNora29 jul

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
4,72Lena Johansson (Jacobsson) -53Glanshammars IFVästerås19 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
9,35Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
9,12Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro7 sep
8,91Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraNora3 aug
8,29Berit Funke -53IFK NoraNora3 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,10Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro18 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
29,68Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
25,52Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
22,18Gunilla Green -53IFK Nora

F18 SPJUT 600
28,32Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
26,16Berit Funke -53IFK NoraÖrebro7 sep

F16 100 M
12,8Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFNora6 sep
13,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 jul
13,1Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFAskersund11 sep
13,7Kerstin Magnusson -54Sjöängens IF
13,7Marianne Mohlin -55Glanshammars IF
14,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 maj
14,0Ann Henriksson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 jun
14,0Rita Blomberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jun

F16 200 M
27,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
27,3Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
28,2Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
28,7Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 okt

F16 400 M
62,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFLudvika12 aug
64,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
65,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 sep
68,6Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFÖrebro7 aug

F16 800 M
2.31,2Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFVisby14 jun
2.41,6Anita Karlsson -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 maj
2.42,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
2.47,2Karin Svensson -54Sjöängens IFÖrebro18 sep

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 mar

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 okt
13,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 okt
14,3Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IF
14,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,8Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
17,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
18,4Kerstin Magnusson -54Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
32,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,35Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IFHallsberg3 jun
1,35Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga12 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,41Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jan
1,35Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 feb

F16 LÄNGD
5,23Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFalun27 sep
5,05Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 sep
4,47Solveig Åberg -54Fjugesta IFNora6 sep

F16 KULA 4,0
10,76Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro13 sep
7,98Åsa Ek -55Åsbro GoIF
7,29Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFNora29 jul

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,64Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
24,84Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
23,90Liselott Pettersson -54Sjöängens IFNora6 sep
21,86Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFGlanshammar3 jul

F16 SPJUT 600
25,14Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 sep
20,74Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraNora29 jul

F14 100 M
13,3Anneli Öhlin -57IFK NoraAskersund11 sep
13,4Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFUddevalla22 jul
13,6Katarina Westlund -56IFK NoraAskersund11 sep
13,8Lena Wickström -57Hällefors AIFNora29 jul
13,8Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK Nora
14,0Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 jun

F14 100 M medvind
14,0Pia Ahreborg -56Glanshammars IFNora6 sep

F14 200 M
28,5Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
28,6Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IF

F14 400 M
63,5Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro12 sep
66,2Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraNora17 jul
66,7Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF

F14 800 M
2.33,0Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul
2.34,5Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
2.41,5Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraAskersund11 sep
2.43,2Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro6 aug

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
19,4Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFAskersund11 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,40Lena Wallin -56Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep
1,35Monika Frisén -56IF StartNora6 sep
1,32Ingegerd Karlsson -56Sjöängens IF
1,30Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jun
1,26Margareta Johansson -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 jun

F14 LÄNGD
4,80Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFKarlstad12 jul
4,52Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IF
4,38Margareta Johansson -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 sep
4,36Lena Wallin -56Sjöängens IFGlanshammar
4,25Britt-Marie Asklund -57IFK NoraNora10 okt

F14 KULA 4,0
7,98Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
10,26Lena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFNora29 jul
8,30Katarina Westlund -56IFK NoraNora6 sep
8,02Annika Sunesson -56Vretstorps IF
7,54Margareta Johansson -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 sep
7,32Lena Wallin -56Sjöängens IFNora29 jul

F12 100 M
13,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
14,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro22 aug

F12 800 M
2.44,9Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro7 sep

F12 80 M HÄCK 0.76
15,3Lena Redin -58IF Start

F12 HÖJD
1,28Boel Martinsson -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
1,25Ann-Marie Lundin -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
1,23Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro5 sep

F12 LÄNGD
4,25Kerstin Timan -58IF StartGlanshammar3 jul
4,15Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro6 jul
3,93Lena Redin -58IF StartNora6 sep
3,89Maj Andersson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug

F12 KULA 3,0
7,21Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro5 sep
6,37Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro22 aug