NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1971 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191206)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
6,9Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 feb

MÄN 100 M eltid
11,18Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna23 jul

MÄN 100 M
10,9Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jun
11,0Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
11,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
11,2Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM Örebro
11,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
11,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jul
11,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
11,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
11,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
11,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
11,4Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 sep
11,4Curt Svensson -44KFUM Örebro
11,5Göran Auoja -48IFK NoraUppsala12 jun
11,5Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jul
11,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
11,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
11,6Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta12 jul
11,6Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
11,6Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 aug
11,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
11,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÅrhus, DEN2 okt
11,6Harald Moi -42KFUM Örebro
11,6Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
11,6Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
11,7Göran Hellström -49Fjugesta IFUppsala12 jun
11,7Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
11,7Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
11,7Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
Medvind
10,8Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 maj

MÄN 200 M eltid
22,89Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 jul

MÄN 200 M
22,2Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 jul
22,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
22,5Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 jul
22,8Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
22,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
22,8Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping
23,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep
23,1Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping
23,2Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
23,3Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
23,4Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug
23,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep
23,5Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
23,5Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 aug
23,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
23,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
23,6Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
23,9Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
23,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF
24,1Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
24,2Göran Auoja -48IFK NoraEskilstuna19 maj
24,2Björn Freyhult -47KFUM Örebro
24,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFEskilstuna19 maj
24,5Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
24,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug
Medvind
21,9Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö22 aug
22,3Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 maj

MÄN 300 M
34,2Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
35,6Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
36,0Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
36,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
36,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
36,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
36,2Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM Örebro
36,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
36,6Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
36,8Erik Backnert -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
36,8Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
37,0Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro12 maj
37,0Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
37,3Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
37,7Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
38,0Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
38,1Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
38,3Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp16 maj

MÄN 400 M eltid
48,25Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna25 jul

MÄN 400 M
47,9Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna25 jul
49,1Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroNyköping2 aug
49,3Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraVäxjö26 sep
49,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraHanden21 aug
50,4Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM Örebro
50,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM Örebro
50,5Erik Backnert -43KFUM Örebro
50,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM Örebro
50,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVäxjö26 sep
51,1Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM Örebro
51,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
51,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
51,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
51,7Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
52,3Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFSollentuna18 aug
52,3Börje Nilsson -46KFUM Örebro
52,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
52,5Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
53,2Timo Mikkola -46KFUM Örebro
53,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 sep
53,3Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
53,7Anders Tollstern -47KFUM Örebro
53,7Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM Örebro
54,1Christer Einarsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
54,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
54,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 aug
54,5Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFVäxjö26 sep
54,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM Örebro

MÄN 800 M
1.50,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 jul
1.53,7Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
1.53,9Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 jul
1.53,9Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraVästerås17 sep
1.56,0Börje Nilsson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
1.56,1Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 aug
1.58,4Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 aug
1.59,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraLudvika
2.00,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
2.01,2Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
2.02,3Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraUppsala12 jun
2.02,8Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
2.03,7Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFSollentuna18 aug
2.04,2Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFNorrköping12 jun
2.06,0Anders Dahlgren -53IF Start
2.06,9Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 sep

MÄN 1000 M
2.27,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 aug
2.28,7Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 maj
2.30,7Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö22 aug
2.41,7Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
2.43,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro28 jul
2.43,3Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFVretstorp8 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 aug
3.56,8Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jun
4.05,1Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro3 aug
4.05,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
4.06,3Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
4.07,4Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro3 aug
4.08,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
4.09,6Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
4.13,9Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
4.18,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
4.19,7Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
4.22,6Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFHallsberg17 maj
4.23,4Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
4.24,5Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 aug
Inomhus
3.59,5Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 feb

MÄN 3000 M
8.59,4Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro7 sep
8.59,6Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFStigtomta21 aug
9.06,4Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM Örebro
9.07,6Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
9.10,6Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
9.24,9Anders Westin -42IF StartHallsberg21 jun
9.25,0Jan Svensson -44Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
9.26,1Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraHallsberg6 sep
9.27,8Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 maj
9.32,9Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraHallsberg6 sep
9.38,5Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFVingåker19 jul
9.41,9Bo Henriksson -38Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
9.43,8Rolf Hallblom -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
9.45,4Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro7 jul
Inomhus
8.45,2Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 feb

MÄN 5000 M
15.04,6Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
15.14,2Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro10 sep
15.35,2Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro4 aug
15.35,8Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro4 aug
15.38,2Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 maj
15.51,4Arne Nilsson -38IF Start
15.54,0Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM Örebro
15.58,0Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro4 aug
16.01,0Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
16.02,0Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartÖrebro4 aug
16.20,0Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFÖrebro4 aug
16.21,6Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFEskilstuna19 maj
16.22,0Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
16.22,2Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro22 jun
16.22,2Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
16.23,0Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
16.27,6Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
16.30,0Jan Magnusson -51Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
16.33,2Kjell Marksved -53IF StartÖrebro22 jun
16.39,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro4 aug
16.51,0Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
16.51,4Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 10000 M
31.34,4Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
31.46,0Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro15 sep
31.48,8Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping8 sep
32.14,2Arne Nilsson -38IF StartÖrebro15 sep
32.14,2Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartÖrebro15 sep
32.33,4Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
32.44,0Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
33.23,0Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
33.57,0Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro15 sep
34.12,0Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
34.31,0Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
34.54,0Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro15 sep
35.08,0Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro15 sep
35.10,0Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 sep
36.06,0Lars Lif -43IF StartÖrebro15 sep

MÄN 20000 M väg
1.09.45Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM Örebro
1.10.55Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF Start
1.12.10Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro

MÄN 30000 M
1.39.22Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGagnef19 jun
1.39.43Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartGagnef19 jun
1.46.50Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 okt
1.52.08Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 okt
1.52.43Erik Wikander -31Stocksäters IFGagnef19 jun
1.52.59Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartHallsberg23 okt
1.54.09Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 okt
1.56.29Sten Holgersson -29IF StartHallsberg23 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.31.58Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartSollentuna22 jul
2.32.20Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 jul

MÄN 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.21,3Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 maj
4.22,0Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraMölndal28 aug
4.48,5Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
5.59,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSollentuna6 aug
6.26,6Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
6.35,0Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
6.45,6Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro23 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.39,8Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
9.40,8Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro10 sep
9.41,4Anders Höög -42IF StartÖrebro2 aug
9.57,4Bo-Gunnar Carlsson -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
10.08,8Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro2 aug
10.20,0Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
10.33,2Gunnar Eriksson -40Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
10.39,4Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 aug

MÄN 60 M HÄCK 1.06 inne
8,7Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 feb

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 eltid medv.
15,49Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna24 jul

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,2Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping2 aug
15,4Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg5 sep
15,6Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
15,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
15,7Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
16,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 sep
16,6Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
16,8Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
17,9Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
18,0Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
23,9Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroKristiansand, NOR24 aug
25,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
25,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
25,7Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
25,8Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp8 aug
26,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
26,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
27,1Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
27,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 maj

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
41,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFSöderhamn25 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91 eltider
51,79Hans Andersson -45KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna24 jul
55,79Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna23 jul

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
53,4Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
56,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
56,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug
57,7Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep
59,1Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 jul
59,4Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
60,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 sep
61,7Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro8 jul
62,5Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 jun

MÄN HÖJD
2,05Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 jul
2,01Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKil30 maj
2,00Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
1,75Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFUppsala12 jun
1,75Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVaplan1 aug
1,75Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
1,70Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 aug
1,70Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM Örebro
1,68Per Etz -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
1,68Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
1,68Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM Örebro
1,65Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
1,65Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
1,65Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora

MÄN STAV
4,22Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 aug
3,90Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
3,80Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg5 sep
3,70Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
3,70Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
3,50Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
3,50Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
3,30Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
3,20Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj
3,20Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
3,00Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM Örebro
3,00Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
inomhus
4,05Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
6,66Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroBorås12 jun
6,59Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jun
6,49Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
6,44Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,43Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
6,43Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg6 sep
6,36Anders Müller -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
6,34Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroTallinn, EST19 jun
6,34Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
6,24Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
6,22Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 sep
6,19Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM Örebro
6,18Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
6,16Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
6,14Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug
6,14Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
6,09Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
6,03Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraUppsala12 jun
Medvind
6,86Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 maj
Inomhus
6,38Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 mar
6,33Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 mar

MÄN TRESTEG
13,90Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep
13,80Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFKarlstad7 aug
13,30Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM Örebro
13,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
12,81Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
12,44Jan Gustavsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
12,35Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IF
12,33Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
12,10Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF
Inomhus
12,53Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 mar

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,79Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
12,85Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug
12,85Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 sep
12,76Eino SaarijärviFjugesta IFEskilstuna19 maj
12,46Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM Örebro
12,30Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
11,98Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
11,79Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
11,75Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraEskilstuna19 maj
11,56Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp
11,44Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp
11,25Inge Löfving -47KFUM Örebro
11,00Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
13,18Eino SaarijärviFjugesta IFÖrebro7 mar
12,18Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 mar
11,82Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 mar
11,29Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
44,90Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
44,50Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraNora9 okt
43,78Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraEskilstuna19 maj
42,56Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
40,96Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj
37,84Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 okt
36,12Staffan Wictorin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
35,68Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
35,68Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
34,80Per-Arne Persson -51Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 sep
34,28Per Götell -49KFUM Örebro
33,66Gösta Grund -49KFUM Örebro
33,06Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM Örebro

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
54,02Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 okt
52,80Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 okt
50,56Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
43,12Gösta Grund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
42,10Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
40,06Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
38,96Raimo Majakari -47Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 aug
38,34Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM Örebro
34,14Sune Olsson -39KFUM Örebro
33,72Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IF

MÄN SPJUT 800
67,40Inge Löfving -47KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 aug
59,72Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj
58,50Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
55,68Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
55,04Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
54,90Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
52,16Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
46,80Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
46,14Roger Andersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,27Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
15,68Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
13,18Staffan Söderberg -50KFUM Örebro
12,86Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
12,78Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
12,40Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm11 jul
12,8Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFÖrebro3 aug
12,9Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås19 jun
12,9Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö25 sep
13,0Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFSollentuna18 aug
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 maj
13,1Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm11 jul
13,2Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFHallsberg3 sep
13,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartMotala13 jun
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad11 sep
13,6Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFLindesberg18 sep
13,6Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFStockholm
13,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR 200 M
26,6Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås17 sep
27,1Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
27,1Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
27,3Eva Sjöstedt -48Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jun
27,3Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
27,7Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro22 jun
28,1Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
28,1Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
28,2Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
28,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
28,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

KVINNOR 300 M
45,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug
46,6Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
60,2Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro23 jun
60,2Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug
61,2Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartVästerås9 okt
62,0Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
62,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
62,4Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
62,9Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås9 okt
63,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt
64,1Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun
64,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartHallsberg3 sep
64,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFStockholm
65,9Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt
67,0Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro4 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.10,6Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFSollentuna18 aug
2.15,3Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro22 jun
2.23,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartKarlstad11 sep
2.23,7Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
2.26,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
2.27,5Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
2.33,4Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
2.35,3Lilivor Bergqvist -47IF StartÖrebro4 aug
2.36,6Boel Martinsson -58IF StartSöderhamn25 jul
2.40,2Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IF
2.40,4Carita Svensson -57Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
2.41,5Kerstin Eriksson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro18 jun

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.16,4Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.36,1Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFSollentuna25 jul
4.39,0Sylva Andersson -52IF StartStockholm11 jul
5.21,5Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 aug

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad11 sep
12,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVäxjö26 sep
12,9Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep
13,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 maj
13,7Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 sep

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
17,6Agneta Björck (Stenberg) -45IF StartÖrebro3 aug
17,7Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro20 sep

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 okt
33,1Agneta Björck (Stenberg) -45IF StartÖrebro2 aug
33,3Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jun
33,9Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,50Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås9 okt
1,50Ulla Kindfors -55Sjöängens IFVästerås9 okt
1,50Agneta Björck (Stenberg) -45IF Start
1,45Lena Redin -58IF StartHedemora5 sep
1,45Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro6 sep
1,40Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
Inomhus
1,51Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro6 mar
1,45Lena Wallin -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro6 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,59Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö25 sep
5,49Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFAskersund21 aug
5,11Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
4,97Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
4,91Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun
4,72Lena Redin -58IF StartJärvsö1 aug
4,69Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFKumla9 jun

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,22Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraGävle31 maj
10,43Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 sep
10,37Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
9,94Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IF
9,77Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 sep
9,36Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
9,00Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro20 sep
8,72Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
8,66Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås9 okt

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
35,74Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj
29,88Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
28,88Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
28,70Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
26,10Gudrun Pettersson -48IF StartÖrebro4 aug
25,90Ingrid Sellgren -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj
25,74Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
24,96Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
24,96Agneta Björck (Stenberg) -45IF Start
24,30Liselott Pettersson -54Sjöängens IFAskersund21 aug
23,66Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IF
23,64Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
40,56Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jun
32,80Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartVästerås9 okt
29,54Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
27,70Berit Funke -53IFK Nora
27,66Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jul
25,86Lilivor Bergqvist -47IF Start
24,98Ragnhild Persson -48Glanshammars IF
22,94Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 sep

P18 100 M
11,5Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jul
11,6Roland Fläring -53IFK Nora
11,7Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
12,2Christer Edpil -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj

P18 200 M
23,5Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
25,4Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep

P18 300 M
36,8Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
40,9Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep

P18 400 M
49,3Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraVäxjö26 sep
51,6Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun

P18 800 M
1.53,9Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraVästerås17 sep
2.02,3Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraUppsala12 jun
2.04,2Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFNorrköping12 jun
2.10,1Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
2.11,5Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFUppsala12 jun

P18 1500 M
4.05,1Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro3 aug
4.18,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
4.19,7Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro28 jul
4.27,5Kjell Marksved -53IF StartÖrebro28 jul
4.27,9Åke Berg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj

P18 3000 M
9.26,1Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraHallsberg6 sep
9.32,9Markko Pihlman -53IFK NoraHallsberg6 sep

P18 5000 M
16.22,2Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro22 jun
16.27,6Markko Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
16.33,2Kjell Marksved -53IF StartÖrebro22 jun
17.17,5Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul

P18 10000 M
34.54,0Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro15 sep

P18 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.22,0Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraMölndal28 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
5.59,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSollentuna6 aug
6.26,6Markko Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
6.35,0Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
6.55,4Kjell Marksved -53IF StartÖrebro23 jun

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.20,0Markko Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
18,1Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep

P18 HÖJD
2,00Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
1,70Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 aug
1,68Per Etz -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
1,65Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraEskilstuna19 maj

P18 LÄNGD
6,43Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg6 sep
6,14Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug
6,03Lars-Erik Bergström -54IFK NoraUppsala12 jun
5,60Anders Konradsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
5,59Jan Gustavsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 aug
5,53Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK Nora
5,53Per Etz -54KFUM Örebro

P18 TRESTEG
12,81Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
12,44Jan Gustavsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
11,40Lars-Göran Albertsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
11,37Anders Torstensson -53IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
11,44Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P18 KULA 5,5
13,67Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFLidköping4 jul
12,56Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
12,36Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora

P18 DISKUS 2,0
33,06Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM Örebro
31,26Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P18 DISKUS 1,5
40,08Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IF
36,86Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora
36,84Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug
36,82Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jul
33,90Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
55,04Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
46,14Roger Andersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
42,28Anders Dahlgren -53IF StartÖrebro11 aug
42,24Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IF
38,52Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora

P16 100 M
11,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
11,4Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 sep
11,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
11,6Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta12 jul
12,1Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
12,1Tage Askling -55IF StartVretstorp16 aug
12,1Christoffer Martinsson -55IF StartÖrebro25 aug
12,1Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IF
12,2Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
12,2Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFVretstorp16 aug
12,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
12,5Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 aug
12,6Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
12,7Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj

P16 200 M
23,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 sep
24,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 aug
25,1Kent Erbro -55KFUM Örebro
25,1Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM Örebro

P16 300 M
36,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 jun
39,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
39,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 sep
40,1Christoffer Martinsson -55IF StartÖrebro25 aug
41,7Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
43,0Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 okt

P16 400 M
50,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVäxjö26 sep
53,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 sep
54,5Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFVäxjö26 sep
55,0Christoffer Martinsson -55IF StartSöderhamn25 jul
55,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFUppsala12 jun
56,1Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
59,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro11 aug

P16 800 M
2.00,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
2.03,7Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFSollentuna18 aug
2.10,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
2.15,5Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 sep

P16 1000 M
2.41,7Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
2.43,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro28 jul
2.45,3Lars Johansson -55IF StartHallsberg5 jul
2.46,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFVästerås9 okt
2.54,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt
2.55,6Christer Wickberg -55IF StartNorrköping12 jun

P16 1500 M
4.23,4Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
4.33,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
4.35,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFUppsala12 jun

P16 3000 M
9.10,6Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
9.45,4Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro7 jul

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.48,5Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
4.52,9Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro21 jul
5.01,6Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro21 jul
5.03,0Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFVästerås27 jul

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.45,6Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro23 jun

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
8,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFStockholm

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
10,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFMalmö21 aug
11,9Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
12,6Christoffer Martinsson -55IF StartFjugesta16 okt
13,8Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 aug
13,8Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro6 sep
13,9Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 sep

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF

P16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
27,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 maj

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.91
41,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFSöderhamn25 jul
46,2Christoffer Martinsson -55IF StartJärvsö1 aug

P16 400 M HÄCK 0.91
59,4Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF

P16 HÖJD
1,65Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
1,65Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
1,60Alf Ekström -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1,60Kent Meijer -55IF StartÖrebro11 aug
1,55Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
1,50Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
1,50Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
1,50Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
1,50Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
1,50Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IF

P16 STAV
2,80Toumo Puhakka -55Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,22Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 sep
5,92Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug
5,78Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFLidköping4 jul
5,69Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 sep
5,56Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 aug
5,54Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IF
5,51Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
5,19Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug

P16 TRESTEG
12,35Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IF
12,10Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF
11,83Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
11,10Per-Olov Johansson -56Fjugesta IF

P16 KULA 7,26
12,85Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 sep
10,78Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun

P16 KULA 5,5
14,20Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 okt

P16 KULA 4,0
17,87Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFUpplands Väsby19 jun
14,98Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro11 aug
12,45Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 aug
12,08Bo Wallin -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
11,97Christoffer Martinsson -55IF Start
11,59Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jul
10,81Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep

P16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
11,96Daniel Eriksson -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 feb

P16 DISKUS 2,0
32,04Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 sep
30,00Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun

P16 DISKUS 1,5
43,34Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraVästerås9 okt
40,00Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 jun
39,92Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jul
31,60Bo Wallin -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 sep
27,54Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 okt

P16 SPJUT 600
40,68Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 aug
40,52Daniel Eriksson -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 maj
39,92Robert Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
33,32Stefan Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug

P14 100 M
12,4Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
12,6Lars Maxe -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro23 jun
12,7Anders Johansson -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro19 aug
12,9Jan-Ove Larsson -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jul
12,9Jan Axelsson -58Sjöängens IFÖrebro19 aug
13,2Göran Ståhl -57Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj
13,3Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFHallsberg5 jul
13,3Ulf Gustafsson -58Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 jul
13,6Tommy Johansson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj

P14 1000 M
2.54,2Göran Karlsson -57Åsbro GoIFVingåker4 aug
3.01,9Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro19 aug
3.02,0Per-Åke Karlsson -57Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug
3.08,2Mikael Lundström -57IF StartÖrebro19 aug
3.09,1Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro19 aug
3.10,5Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro19 aug
3.10,6Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro19 aug
3.12,8Per-Erik Andrén -57Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 aug
3.16,6Ronny Eriksson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,4Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,51Per Hailée -57Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 jul
1,51Olle Frizén -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 sep
1,45Tomas Berg -57Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp16 aug
1,43Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jul
1,38Leif Högberg -58Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 sep

P14 LÄNGD
4,84Bo Köpberg -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
4,77Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 aug
4,54Ulf Gustafsson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 aug
4,50Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
11,40Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 aug
10,69Lennart Karlsson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 aug
10,68Bo Köpberg -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
10,59Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 sep
10,23Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 sep
10,10Per-Åke Karlsson -57Frövi IK

P14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
10,63Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFHallsberg6 feb

P14 SPJUT 600
34,16Jan-Erik Olsén -57Åsbro GoIFÅsbro11 sep
34,11Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÅsbro11 sep

P12 100 M
13,4Finn Alpberg -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 sep
13,6Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKKarlstad11 sep
14,2Sture Thalbäck -59Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg5 jul
14,3Jan-Ove Andersson -59IF StartÖrebro17 sep

P12 800 M
2.31,0Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFJärfälla11 sep

P12 1000 M
3.14,9Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHärnösand9 jul

P12 HÖJD
1,34Thomas Nyström -59KFUM Örebro
1,32Björn Dahlström -59KFUM Örebro
1,30Finn Alpberg -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
1,28Mikael Kummelstedt -59KFUM Örebro
1,27Per Kindgren -59KFUM Örebro
1,26Jörgen Berg -59KFUM Örebro
1,26Per-Olov Nilsson -59Kvismaredalens IF

P12 LÄNGD
4,57Sture Thalbäck -59Kvismaredalens IF
4,19Svante Sandell -59Frövi IK
4,04Per Bäck -59Pålsboda GoIF
4,03Thomas Nyström -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
4,03Lars Kellgren -59KFUM Örebro

P12 KULA 3,0
9,45Eirik Eriksson -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro17 sep
8,53Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
8,20Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
8,10Pepito Garcia -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 sep

F18 100 M
12,9Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås19 jun
13,0Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFSollentuna18 aug
13,9Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora

F18 200 M
27,1Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
27,3Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
28,2Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug

F18 400 M
62,2Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
62,4Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora

F18 800 M
2.23,7Inger Lindh -53IFK Nora
2.40,2Ulla Larsson -54Sjöängens IF

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
18,5Kerstin Magnusson -54Sjöängens IFAskersund21 aug

F18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
33,3Britta Persson -53Glanshammars IFUppsala13 jun
33,9Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug

F18 LÄNGD
4,91Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun
4,57Margareta Nordqvist -53IFK Nora

F18 KULA 4,0
11,22Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraGävle31 maj
10,43Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 sep
9,36Birgitta Wind -53IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun

F18 DISKUS 1,0
29,88Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
25,90Ingrid Sellgren -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 maj
25,74Birgitta Wind -53IFK Nora
24,96Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
24,30Liselott Pettersson -54Sjöängens IFAskersund21 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
29,54Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
27,70Berit Funke -53IFK Nora

F16 100 M
12,9Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö25 sep
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 maj
13,1Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm11 jul
13,2Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFHallsberg3 sep
13,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 okt
13,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
13,7Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFAskersund
14,0Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraÖrebro3 aug

F16 200 M
26,6Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås17 sep
27,7Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro22 jun
28,1Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
28,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
28,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
29,2Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep
29,3Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
29,4Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 sep

F16 400 M
62,0Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
62,9Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås9 okt
63,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt
64,1Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun
65,9Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt

F16 800 M
2.26,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFStockholm9 jul
2.27,5Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
2.41,5Kerstin Eriksson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro18 jun

F16 1000 M
3.16,4Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jul

F16 1500 M
5.21,5Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 aug

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFStockholm28 feb

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVäxjö26 sep
12,9Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep
13,0Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 maj
13,7Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 sep
14,0Ulla Kindfors -55Sjöängens IFAskersund11 sep

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 okt

F16 HÖJD
1,50Ulla Kindfors -55Sjöängens IFVästerås9 okt
1,40Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
1,35Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 sep

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Lena Wallin -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro6 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5,59Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö25 sep
4,69Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFKumla9 jun
4,64Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFHallsberg
4,62Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IF
4,53Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
4,41Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F16 KULA 4,0
8,72Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
8,66Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås9 okt
7,95Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF

F16 DISKUS 1,0
28,70Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
23,66Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IF
23,64Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IF
21,36Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 sep
20,56Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F16 SPJUT 600
32,80Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartVästerås9 okt
27,66Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jul
22,94Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 sep

F14 100 M
13,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartMotala13 jun
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad11 sep
13,6Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFLindesberg18 sep
13,8Lena Wickström -57Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jul
13,9Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro19 aug
13,9Lena Redin -58IF StartLindesberg18 sep
14,0Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro19 aug
14,0Maria Jakobsson -58Kvismaredalens IFLindesberg18 sep

F14 200 M
29,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF Start
30,3Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro6 sep

F14 300 M
45,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug
46,6Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug
48,4Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug
48,5Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro25 aug
48,9Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro25 aug

F14 400 M
61,2Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartVästerås9 okt
64,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartHallsberg3 sep
67,0Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro4 jun
68,0Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro4 jun

F14 800 M
2.23,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartKarlstad11 sep
2.33,4Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
2.36,6Boel Martinsson -58IF StartSöderhamn25 jul
2.40,4Carita Svensson -57Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
2.42,5Lena Wickström -57Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
2.47,6Berit Karlsson -57IFK NoraLindesberg18 sep

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad11 sep
14,0Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKarlstad11 sep
14,2Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro6 sep
14,7Lena Redin -58IF Start

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,7Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro20 sep
18,5Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro23 jun
18,9Britt-Marie Asklund -57IFK Nora

F14 HÖJD
1,50Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås9 okt
1,45Lena Redin -58IF StartHedemora5 sep
1,45Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro6 sep
1,40Lena Wickström -57Glanshammars IF
1,35Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro18 aug
1,34Kerstin Olausson -58IF Start

F14 LÄNGD
5,11Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
4,97Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad12 sep
4,72Lena Redin -58IF StartJärvsö1 aug
4,57Margareta Johansson -57Vretstorps IF
4,44Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IF
4,36Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
4,33Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro21 jul

F14 KULA 4,0
8,10Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IF

F14 KULA 3,0
9,08Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
9,03Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IFKarlstad12 sep
8,36Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFHallsberg
8,01Lena Redin -58IF StartHallsberg
7,96Kerstin Olausson -58IF Start
7,67Margareta Johansson -57Vretstorps IF

F12 60 M
9,2Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 okt

F12 100 M
13,7Maria Berglund -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 sep
14,0Eva-Mari Sandkvist -59IF StartLindesberg18 sep
14,6Carina Gylling -59Sjöängens IF
14,6Lena Gustavsson -59Sjöängens IF
14,8Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 okt

F12 800 M
2.49,4Maria Eriksson -59Stocksäters IFLindesberg18 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,37Maria Berglund -59KFUM Örebro
1,25Gunilla Oja -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro19 aug
1,24Ingrid Lenninger -59KFUM Örebro
1,23Inger Lekblad -59KFUM Örebro
1,23Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IF

F12 LÄNGD
4,46Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IF
4,22Lena Elliot -59Glanshammars IF
4,10Annika Ludvigsson -59Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
4,02Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 sep
4,02Eva-Mari Sandkvist -59IF Start

F12 KULA 3,0
7,01Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraÖrebro19 aug
6,82Maria Berglund -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
6,49Pia Werner -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
6,47Ewa Eriksson -59IF StartHallsberg