NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1972 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191206)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,0Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb
7,1Mats JohanssonKFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb

MÄN 100 M
11,0Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroFilipstad14 jun
11,2Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
11,2Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
11,2Hans Haginge -50KFUM Örebro
11,3Mats JohanssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
11,3Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
11,5Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
11,5Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 aug
11,5Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,5Göran Hellström -49KFUM Örebro
11,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
11,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
11,7Ulf Johansson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 maj
11,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
11,7Mauri Kemppi -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
11,7Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
Medvind
11,5Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul

MÄN 200 M
22,6Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna20 jun
22,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM Örebro
22,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun
22,9Ulf Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
23,5Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFNyköping27 maj
23,7Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
23,7Mauri Kemppi -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
23,7Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
23,9Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
23,9Anir Birath -52Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 okt
23,9Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro
24,1Mats JohanssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
24,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
24,3Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFVretstorp6 aug
24,4Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
24,4Lennart Ekström -45Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 okt

MÄN 300 M
36,2Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
37,6Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
37,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
38,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
38,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
39,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
39,3Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep
39,3Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,3Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
49,4Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraSollentuna23 aug
49,4Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraSollentuna23 aug
50,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug
50,3Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
50,7Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
50,8Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroNyköping26 aug
51,3Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
51,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
51,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jul
51,5Björn Freyhult -47KFUM Örebro
51,7Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM Örebro
53,4Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroAlingsås30 sep
54,0Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
54,2Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
54,6Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
54,6Göran Ringh -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
54,6Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM Örebro

MÄN 800 M
1.51,1Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSkövde7 jul
1.53,4Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraÖrebro13 aug
1.55,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM Örebro
1.55,8Mauri Kemppi -49KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne18 jun
1.56,8Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro8 jul
1.58,0Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroKil28 maj
1.58,1Ulf Sjögren -46KFUM ÖrebroFalun23 jul
1.59,2Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
2.00,4Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
2.00,8Göran Ringh -48KFUM Örebro
2.01,1Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM Örebro
2.01,2Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
2.04,7Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraKöping4 jun
2.04,7Bo Eklund -40IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.05,7Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 jun

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,9Ulf Sjögren -46KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jul
2.43,5Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.52,2Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroLidingö8 jun
3.55,2Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna23 aug
4.00,0Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraStockholm5 jul
4.06,5Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 aug
4.08,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IF
4.10,0Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 jul
4.10,8Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
4.11,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm30 jul
4.13,0Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
4.13,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
4.15,8Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug
4.16,0Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug
4.17,0Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug
4.17,7Anders Westin -42IF StartHallsberg25 jun
Inomhus
3.51,8Timo Mikkola -46KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb

MÄN 2000 M
5.48,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg12 aug
5.48,8Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.47,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg5 jul
8.48,4Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFStockholm30 jul
8.52,8Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro26 jul
9.00,4Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
9.04,4Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
9.07,0Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
9.07,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
9.09,0Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
9.18,0Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFVretstorp3 sep
9.23,0Anders Westin -42IF StartHallsberg5 jul
9.23,8Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
9.26,4Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
9.26,6Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
9.28,8Helge Mikaelsen -38Finnerödja IFVretstorp3 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.26,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro17 aug
15.29,4Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug
15.30,2Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug
15.49,0Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 okt
15.51,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 aug
16.12,8Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug
16.14,6Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug
16.21,2Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug
16.29,2Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro17 aug
16.31,0Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
16.32,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga26 jul
16.42,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
16.48,4Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
16.59,2Sten Persson -50Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug

MÄN 10000 M
31.32,8Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFStockholm7 sep
31.42,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro18 sep
31.50,0Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 sep
32.59,0Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFStockholm7 sep
32.59,4Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartÖrebro18 sep
33.39,8Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
33.49,0Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 sep
34.22,8Jörgen Andersson -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 sep
34.30,0Billy Höglund -44IF StartÖrebro18 sep
35.55,4Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro18 sep

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.15.29Arne Nilsson -38IF StartKlintehamn15 jul

MÄN 30000 M
1.41.23Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartSkänninge10 jun
1.44.10Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroRockhammar21 okt
1.47.30Arne Evertsson -41Ramsbergs IFRockhammar21 okt
1.48.40Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFRockhammar21 okt
1.50.10Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartRockhammar21 okt
1.54.40Sten Holgersson -29IF StartRockhammar21 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.28.46Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 nov
2.32.40Lars-Erik Danielsson -39IF StartKlintehamn15 jul
2.42.53Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 nov
2.44.50Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIF
2.54.03Erik Wikander -31Stocksäters IFGöteborg19 nov

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.18,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro21 jun
6.25,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
6.30,2Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
6.32,8Anders Winblad -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6.47,4Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro14 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.47,6Ola Stenbrink -41Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 aug
9.48,4Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
10.01,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
10.18,6Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 sep
10.19,2Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 sep
10.23,6Anders Westin -42IF StartÖrebro15 aug

MÄN 60 M HÄCK 1.06 inomhus
8,9Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 eltid
15,51Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroUmeå5 aug

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,0Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun
15,5Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
15,6Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
15,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona13 aug
16,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
17,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 aug
17,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
17,6Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 okt
17,8Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,6Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp3 sep
26,1Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
27,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
27,1Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
42,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
46,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
52,1Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
55,4Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jun
57,2Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
58,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
59,4Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
61,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
63,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM Örebro
64,7Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,10Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroHanden13 aug
1,98Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg26 aug
1,94Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
1,80Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
1,80Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
1,75Hans-Åke Björck -44Fjugesta IFKöping4 jun
1,72Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
1,70Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
1,70Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK Nora
1,69Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
Inomhus
2,00Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb
1,75Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jan
1,70Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

MÄN STAV
4,23Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
4,10Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
4,05Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
3,85Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM Örebro
3,65Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
3,60Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFKöping4 jun
3,35Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 okt
3,23Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep
3,20Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
3,00Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraNyköping27 maj
Inomhus
3,15Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
6,71Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala17 jun
6,63Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
6,51Tord Granskog -50IFK Nora
6,50Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
6,49Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
6,48Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
6,46Curt Svensson -44KFUM Örebro
6,44Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
6,44Gunnar Bergqvist -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
6,37Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
6,34Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
6,27Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 jun
6,27Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
6,13Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
6,05Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
6,04Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
Inomhus
6,17Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
6,14Ulf Wickström -54KFUM Örebro
6,00Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IF

MÄN TRESTEG
13,63Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep
13,52Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFNyköping27 maj
13,05Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 okt
12,88Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
12,76Ove Zackrisson -45IF NerciaÖrebro13 sep
12,45Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug
12,45Olle Adolfsson -47KFUM Örebro
12,22Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF
12,12Jan Gustavsson -53IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,01Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFKil28 maj
12,88Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFLidköping2 jul
12,84Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
12,60Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
12,41Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
12,25Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 maj
11,76Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
11,61Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF
11,17Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroAlingsås30 sep
Inomhus
13,15Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
12,81Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
11,96Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
45,06Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
43,66Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
41,46Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
40,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
36,94Kjell Ivemalm -53KFUM Örebro
35,46Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
34,52Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IF
34,41Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
Inomhus
41,40Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
35,16Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
53,70Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 okt
52,18Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
43,70Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFKöping4 jun
42,54Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM Örebro
40,88Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM Örebro
39,00Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj
32,36Esko PurkasmäkiFjugesta IF

MÄN SPJUT 800
67,71Lars Ivarsson -40Vretstorps IFKöping4 jun
60,46Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep
56,96Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
54,06Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
52,20Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 aug
51,98Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM Örebro
50,34Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM Örebro
47,18Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,32Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 okt
15,87Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
13,62Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM Örebro
12,25Heikki Salo -46Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
12,04Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
Inomhus
16,51Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
14,31Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

KVINNOR 60 M
7,9Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,5Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
12,7Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFFalun23 jul
12,8Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFÖrebro16 aug
12,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVäxjö27 jul
13,1Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug
13,2Marie Simm -56IF StartUppsala17 jun
13,3Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
13,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartNässjö30 jul
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
13,4Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm10 jun
13,4Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
13,4Inger Lindh -53IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
26,5Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFSkövde7 jul
26,5Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep
26,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
26,9Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFAskersund9 jul
27,0Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFGävle3 jun
27,3Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
27,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro9 jul
27,8Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro9 jul
28,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep

KVINNOR 400 M
59,4Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
59,7Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro16 aug
60,4Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro8 jul
62,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro2 jun
63,3Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF
63,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
63,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVäxjö14 maj
64,1Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IF
64,2Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
65,0Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK Nora
66,7Ann Sundström -57IF StartEksjö

KVINNOR 600 M
1.47,7Maria Berglund -59IF Start

KVINNOR 800 M
2.12,9Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFUmeå4 aug
2.13,1Sylva Andersson -52IF StartGöteborg26 aug
2.25,7Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
2.29,5Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.29,5Ann Sundström -57IF Start
2.29,6Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug
2.35,4Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFAskersund30 jun
2.35,8Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug
2.36,7Boel Martinsson -58IF StartOdensbacken24 maj
2.38,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro21 aug
Inomhus
2.33,5Boel Martinsson -58IF Start

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.30,3Sylva Andersson -52IF StartStockholm6 jul
4.33,5Inger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFStockholm26 jul
5.05,0Eva Strömberg -57IFK Nora
5.06,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF
5.09,5Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.06,2Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro20 sep

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFGöteborg13 feb

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,5Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad16 sep
12,6Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartUppsala17 jun
12,6Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
13,0Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFAskersund
13,1Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
13,2Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jun
13,3Lena Redin -58IF StartAlingsås30 sep
13,5Kerstin Timan -58IF Start

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 sep
17,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
17,8Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 jun
17,9Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 okt
31,9Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFGävle3 jun
32,0Sylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro15 aug
32,9Marie Simm -56IF StartÖrebro15 jun
33,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,64Boel Martinsson -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug
1,57Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
1,55Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
1,50Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro18 jun
1,50Lena Redin -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
1,45Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro9 jul
1,45Ulla Kindfors -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
1,44Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
1,41Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 aug
1,41Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFAskersund

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,61Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFFalun23 jul
5,42Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro5 aug
5,24Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
5,06Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
4,92Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,85Marita Pettersson -57IF StartOdensbacken24 maj
4,81Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFKumla9 jun
4,80Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 jun
4,78Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 jun
4,72Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
4,71Gunilla Green -53IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
Inomhus
5,33Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGöteborg13 feb

KVINNOR TRESTEG
9,91Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 okt

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,72Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro16 aug
10,71Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
10,25Inga Stenbrink -39Sjöängens IFVästerås27 maj
10,12Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro6 sep
9,38Yvonne Persson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
9,27Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
9,12Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jun
8,73Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IF
Inomhus
11,44Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
10,98Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
10,43Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan
8,89Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
35,54Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 jul
31,42Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug
28,00Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
26,80Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro5 aug
26,68Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 jun
24,44Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
24,10Irene Ottosson -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 aug
24,04Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep
23,32Gudrun Pettersson -48IF StartÖrebro17 aug
22,60Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 aug
22,54Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IF

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
39,52Yvonne Persson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 aug
36,16Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartÖrebro13 aug
30,54Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep
28,58Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
26,06Lilivor Bergqvist -47IF StartÖrebro8 jul
22,55Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug

P18 100 M
11,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
11,5Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
11,7Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
11,8Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
11,9Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
12,0Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
12,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
12,3Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 jun

P18 200 M
22,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun
23,7Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
24,4Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P18 300 M
36,2Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 jun
39,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P18 400 M
50,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug
51,3Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
54,6Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM Örebro
56,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF

P18 800 M
2.01,2Åke Berg -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
2.04,7Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraKöping4 jun
2.05,7Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 jun
2.09,6Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro15 jun
2.12,7Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFKöping4 jun

P18 1000 M
2.43,5Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep
2.46,7Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 sep

P18 1500 M
4.11,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm30 jul
4.17,0Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug
4.26,5Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraNyköping27 maj

P18 3000 M
9.09,0Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
9.23,8Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 jul
9.26,6Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul

P18 5000 M
16.32,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga26 jul
16.48,4Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
17.05,0Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro15 jun
17.13,2Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro3 aug
17.38,4Lars Lysén -54Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 aug

P18 10000 M
36.17,8Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 sep

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.18,6Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro21 jun
6.25,4Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
6.30,2Lasse Lindberg -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
6.47,4Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro14 jun
6.58,8Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro14 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 aug
17,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
16,9Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 okt
17,7Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
18,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
18,5Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro6 sep

P18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
27,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IF
42,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
46,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
61,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
63,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM Örebro

P18 HÖJD
1,94Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
1,70Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK Nora
1,69Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
1,65Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 jun
1,65Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
1,60Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro5 sep

P18 HÖJD inomhus
2,00Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 feb
1,75Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jan

P18 STAV
2,80Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro14 jun

P18 LÄNGD
6,50Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
5,81Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jun
5,74Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro2 aug
5,64Björn-Olof Magnusson -54IFK Nora
5,63Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,14Ulf Wickström -54KFUM Örebro
6,00Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IF

P18 TRESTEG
12,88Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug
12,45Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug
12,05Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
13,01Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFKil28 maj
12,41Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul

P18 KULA 5,5
15,09Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
13,83Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK Nora
12,48Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora
10,97Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 sep
10,20Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P18 DISKUS 2,0
41,46Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
30,74Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 aug

P18 DISKUS 1,5
50,08Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK Nora
40,79Göran Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
39,34Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul
38,96Bo Tillqvist -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
37,12Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraÖrebro2 aug
31,34Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro6 sep

P18 SPJUT 800
39,72Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IF
38,70Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

P16 100 M
11,8Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 maj
11,9Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
12,0Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun
12,1Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 maj
12,1Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 jul
12,2Per-Anders Öhrn -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala17 jun
12,2Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
12,5Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P16 100 M medvind
11,5Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jul
11,8Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jul
12,0Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jul

P16 200 M
24,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
24,3Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFVretstorp6 aug

P16 300 M
37,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
39,3Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep
39,3Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep

P16 400 M
54,0Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
54,6Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
56,5Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
57,9Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P16 800 M
2.14,1Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P16 1000 M
2.58,2Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
3.00,4Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro29 maj

P16 1500 M
4.13,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF

P16 3000 M
9.00,4Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
10.04,4Tommy Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
10.12,0Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug
10.14,4Lars Fransson -56IF StartÖrebro2 aug

P16 5000 M
16.42,0Peter Janetzky -56Hällefors AIF
18.11,4Tommy Karlsson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
12,2Thomas Wahlquist -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta31 jul
12,2Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
12,6Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
12,6Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
13,3Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,70Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
1,65Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
1,60Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
1,60Kent Andersson -56Stocksäters IFOdensbacken26 aug
1,56Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 sep

P16 STAV
2,80Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
2,80Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,71Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala17 jun
5,87Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
5,82Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IF
5,79Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFOdensbacken26 aug
5,61Thomas Wahlquist -56Fjugesta IF
5,52Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
5,46Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
5,37Tomas Wahlkvist -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 aug
5,37Kent Andersson -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug

P16 TRESTEG
11,64Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
11,57Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFUppsala17 jun
11,30Thomas Wahlquist -56Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 aug

P16 KULA 7,26
10,33Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P16 KULA 4,0
15,13Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala17 jun
13,04Bo Wallin -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 aug
13,00Per Mill -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 aug
12,61Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
12,02Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 jul
11,84Kent Andersson -56Stocksäters IFOdensbacken26 aug
10,84Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 maj

P16 DISKUS 1,5
33,10Per Mill -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro3 aug
30,74Bo Wallin -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 aug
30,73Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
29,36Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
42,08Per Mill -56Hällefors AIFÖrebro2 aug
39,90Per-Olov Åberg -56Fjugesta IF
39,80Håkan Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
39,24Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
38,80Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug

P14 100 M
12,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 jun
12,4Ulf Gustafsson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro
12,8Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
13,0Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFKatrineholm10 jun
13,0Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro28 jun
13,0Per Brynhildsen -58KFUM Örebro
13,1Eirik Eriksson -59Kvismaredalens IF
13,2Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul
13,3Johan Eriksson -58Kvismaredalens IF
13,3Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IF
13,3Ronny Eriksson -58Vretstorps IF
13,6Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 maj
13,6Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
13,9Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug

P14 200 M
25,4Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 sep
26,6Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep
27,8Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 sep

P14 400 M
60,4Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKHallsberg17 maj
61,2Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFOdensbacken26 aug
61,6Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFOdensbacken26 aug

P14 1000 M
2.56,6Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKKarlstad16 sep
2.57,0Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFFjugesta17 jul
2.58,1Roger Larsson -58IFK Nora
3.02,1Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 maj
3.08,2Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 maj
3.10,6Mats Zetterqvist -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
3.10,7Lars-Gunnar Hörman -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro4 sep
3.11,4Björn Svensson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
3.12,3Peter Billinger -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
3.13,2Finn Alpberg -59KFUM Örebro
3.15,5Lars-Göran Karlsson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,0Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad16 sep
12,8Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro29 aug
12,9Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFFjugesta24 jul
13,4Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFAskersund6 jul
14,2Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
14,2Eirik Eriksson -59Kvismaredalens IF

P14 HÖJD
1,51Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM Örebro
1,50Christer Andersson -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
1,50Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFAskersund6 jul
1,50Torbjörn Jonsson -58Kvismaredalens IF
1,45Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
1,40Björn Dahlström -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
1,40Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
1,35Ingvar Eng -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
1,35Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep

P14 LÄNGD
5,33Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKKarlstad17 sep
5,21Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
5,03Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFKatrineholm10 jun
4,94Leif Högberg -58Sjöängens IFOdensbacken26 aug
4,87Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
4,83Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 aug
4,82Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IF
4,61Finn Alpberg -59KFUM Örebro
4,50Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
13,19Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFLinköping6 aug
11,58Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 sep
10,89Ulf Erlandsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 maj
10,50Conny Berntsson -58Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
10,48Bo Pettersson -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug
10,15Ronny Eriksson -58Vretstorps IF
10,08Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
10,08Johan Eriksson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 sep
9,49Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
9,31Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
9,06Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
8,75Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
37,47Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFVretstorp

P14 SPJUT 600
42,06Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
34,39Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
30,88Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
30,54Svante Sandell -59Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep
30,50Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 sep
30,28Johan Eriksson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 sep
29,02Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep

P12 100 M
14,0Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep
14,0Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
14,1Hans Rehn -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
14,3Ove Svensson -61SK Winner
14,4Björn Alpberg -61KFUM Örebro

P12 1000 M
3.17,8Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 jun
3.42,4Mikael Lindberg -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,45Peter Madsen -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 maj
1,35Börje Karlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 maj
1,35Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM Örebro
1,33Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken26 aug
1,30Lars Thörn -60Stocksäters IFOdensbacken26 aug
1,28Kenneth Norström -60Åsbro GoIFOdensbacken26 aug

P12 LÄNGD
4,52Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 sep
4,51Tord Zetterqvist -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 sep
4,49Hans Rehn -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 maj
4,32Peter Eriksson -60KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken26 aug
4,28Mikael Rosengren -60Vretstorps IF
4,22Morgan Sandberg -60KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken26 aug
4,06Per Anselmius -60Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 maj

P12 KULA 3,0
10,68Stefan Jonutis -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep
9,83Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
9,65Pepito Garcia -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
8,76Hans Rehn -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 aug
8,28Leif Johansson -60Åsbro GoIFOdensbacken26 aug
8,27Peter Madsen -60KFUM Örebro

P12 SPJUT 600
27,74Pepito Garcia -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 sep
26,02Hans Rehn -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 sep

F18 60 M
7,9Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

F18 100 M
12,5Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
13,3Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
13,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
13,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFjugesta3 jul
13,8Ann Henriksson -55Sjöängens IF

F18 200 M
26,5Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep
27,3Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
28,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep
28,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug
29,0Lillemor Wolfbrandt -55IFK KumlaKumla12 sep

F18 400 M
63,6Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
63,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVäxjö14 maj
64,1Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IF

F18 800 M
2.35,4Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFAskersund30 jun

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFGöteborg13 feb

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,8Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 sep
17,9Gunnel Algotsson -54Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun

F18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 okt

F18 HÖJD
1,45Ulla Kindfors -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
1,41Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 aug

F18 LÄNGD
5,24Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
4,61Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
4,51Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
4,47Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 jul

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,33Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFGöteborg13 feb

F18 TRESTEG
9,91Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 okt

F18 KULA 4,0
10,72Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro16 aug
9,27Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
9,12Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jun
8,15Kristina Arvidsson -55IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
8,12Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
11,44Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan

F18 DISKUS 1,0
28,00Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
26,68Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 jun
24,44Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
24,04Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 sep
22,60Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro17 aug
21,44Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IF
21,28Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F18 SPJUT 600
30,54Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep
21,40Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IF
21,40Åsa Ek -55Sjöängens IF

F16 100 M
13,1Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug
13,2Marie Simm -56IF StartUppsala17 jun
13,4Britt-Marie Karlsson -56IFK NoraLallintalo, FIN1 jul
13,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro21 aug
13,7Eva Gustavsson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro5 aug
13,9Eva-Marie Fröberg -56IF StartÖrebro21 aug

F16 200 M
27,0Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFGävle3 jun
28,7Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jun

F16 400 M
60,4Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro8 jul
63,3Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF
64,2Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
65,0Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK Nora
66,7Ann Sundström -57IF StartEksjö

F16 800 M
2.25,7Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj
2.29,5Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.29,5Ann Sundström -57IF Start
2.29,6Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug
2.35,8Ann-Christin Hedmark -56IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug

F16 1500 M
5.05,0Eva Strömberg -57IFK Nora
5.06,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF
5.09,5Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug
5.36,3Marie Karlsson -56Sjöängens IF
5.40,0Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaKumla29 aug

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,6Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
13,2Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jun
14,2Marie Simm -56IF StartNora5 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,8Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 jun
18,5Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFVästerås27 maj

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,9Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFGävle3 jun
32,9Marie Simm -56IF StartÖrebro15 jun
33,8Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug
1,55Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
1,35Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IF

F16 LÄNGD
4,85Marita Pettersson -57IF StartOdensbacken24 maj
4,81Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFKumla9 jun
4,58Marie Simm -56IF Start

F16 KULA 4,0
10,12Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro6 sep
8,73Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IF
8,19Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IF
7,76Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug
7,30Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro18 jun
7,21Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jun

F16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
8,89Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,80Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro5 aug
22,54Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IF
21,76Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun

F16 SPJUT 600
36,16Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartÖrebro13 aug
22,55Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug

F14 100 M
12,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVäxjö27 jul
13,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartNässjö30 jul
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
13,4Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm10 jun
13,6Lena Redin -58IF StartVäxjö27 jul
13,7Katarina Hallberg -59IF StartÖrebro21 aug
13,7Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IF
14,0Kicki Ringqvist -58IF StartÖrebro28 jun
14,0Ewa Eriksson -59IF StartÖrebro28 jun
14,0Maria Jakobsson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro21 aug
14,0Lena Redin -58IF StartNässjö
14,1Carina Gylling -59Sjöängens IFOdensbacken24 maj

F14 200 M
26,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
27,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro9 jul
27,8Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro9 jul
28,7Katarina Hallberg -59IF StartHallsberg9 sep
29,0Lena Redin -58IF StartAlingsås30 sep
29,5Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro18 jun
29,6Carina Gylling -59Sjöängens IFNora5 jun

F14 400 M
62,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro2 jun
67,9Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jul

F14 600 M
1.47,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartNOR

F14 800 M
2.36,7Boel Martinsson -58IF StartOdensbacken24 maj
2.38,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro21 aug
2.41,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro3 jul
2.41,2Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartNässjö30 jul
2.42,2Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
2.42,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad16 sep
2.45,0Eva Lindahl -59IF StartÖrebro21 aug
2.45,8Marie Karlsson -58Sjöängens IFAskersund6 jul
2.45,8Karin Pettersson -58IF Start
2.45,8Lena Gustavsson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug
2.46,1Marianne Lööw -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 aug
2.46,2Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro3 jul
2.46,8Maria Eriksson -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep

F14 800 M inomhus
2.33,5Boel Martinsson -58IF Start

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,5Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad16 sep
12,6Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartUppsala17 jun
13,1Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
13,3Lena Redin -58IF StartAlingsås30 sep
13,5Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
15,2Ewa Eriksson -59IF Start

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
18,8Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro16 aug
19,8Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro14 jun

F14 HÖJD
1,64Boel Martinsson -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
1,57Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm15 jul
1,50Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro18 jun
1,50Lena Redin -58IF StartKarlstad17 sep
1,45Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro9 jul
1,44Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
1,40Ewa Eriksson -59IF StartÖrebro28 jun
1,36Brittinger Larsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
1,33Elisabeth Birgersson -59IF Start
1,30Pia Eriksson -59IF Start

F14 LÄNGD
5,42Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro5 aug
5,06Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
4,92Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,80Marianne Holmberg -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 jun
4,78Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 jun
4,72Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
4,50Karin Skrubbeltrang -58IF StartHallsberg9 sep
4,41Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
4,39Ewa Eriksson -59IF Start
4,36Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IFNora5 jun

F14 LÄNGD inomhus
4,41Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro30 jan

F14 KULA 4,0
8,41Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro16 aug

F14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
8,45Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro30 jan

F14 KULA 3,0
10,63Boel Martinsson -58IF StartAlingsås30 sep
10,33Kerstin Olausson -58IF Start
8,66Lena Redin -58IF Start
8,45Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro6 sep
8,42Pia Eriksson -59IF Start
8,31Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
8,15Ewa Eriksson -59IF Start

F14 DISKUS 1,0
24,10Irene Ottosson -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 aug
21,82Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro5 aug
21,42Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartHallsberg9 sep
20,34Maria Jakobsson -58Kvismaredalens IFNora5 jun

F12 60 M
8,5Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 sep

F12 80 M
11,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

F12 100 M
13,6Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep
13,8Yvonne Karlsson -60Vretstorps IF
14,2Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
14,3Majvor Bekk -60Glanshammars IF
14,4Marianne Karlsson -60Glanshammars IF
14,5Anette Wingstedt -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep

F12 200 M
29,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 sep

F12 400 M
70,8Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 sep

F12 800 M
2.49,1Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 sep
2.51,7Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro3 jul

F12 HÖJD
1,35Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jun
1,33Katarina Olsson -60IF Start
1,33Maria Åhlund -60IF Start
1,28Marianne Karlsson -60Glanshammars IFNora5 jun
1,23Cathrine Carlsson -61IF Start
1,25Eva Timan -62IF Start
1,20Elisabeth Bogges -62IF Start

F12 LÄNGD
4,44Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro
4,32Marianne Karlsson -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 aug
4,24Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
4,18Lena Wennerstrand -60IF StartNora5 jun
4,03Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro21 jun
4,03Majvor Bekk -60Glanshammars IF
4,00Jane Westerlind -61IF StartHallsberg9 sep

F12 KULA 3,0
8,52Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
7,62Birgitta Johansson -60Vretstorps IF
7,24Christina Elliot -60Glanshammars IF
7,21Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro18 jun
6,81Sonja Johansson -60Åsbro GoIF
6,69Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun
6,63Annelis Svensson -61Vretstorps IF
6,44Berit Bergendahl -61Kvismaredalens IF